9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 44 (28+16)   Starter: 44 (28+16)

Män
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Hansson
1:22.6m
IS Göta
1:22.6m
PB
  
2Christian Borg
1:32.1m
IS Göta
1:32.1m
PB
  
3Martin Åkerlöf ExlerIS Göta
1:33.7m
SB
  
4Thomas Novin
1:33.9m
IS Göta
1:33.9m
PB
  
5Sara Liljegren
1:34.2m
IS Göta
1:34.2m
SB
  
K 1
6Andreas Nilsson
1:35.5m
IS Göta
1:35.5m
PB
  
7Ola Krikström
1:36.1m
IS Göta
1:36.1m
PB
  
8Rickard Johnsson
1:36.5m
IS Göta
1:36.5m
PB
  
9Marcus Lundblad
1:37.0m
IS Göta
1:37.0m
PB
  
10Erik Cederquist
1:41.3m
IS Göta
1:41.3m
PB
  
11Ahmed Hamid
1:54.8m
IS Göta
1:54.8m
SB
  
Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Final B
1Jonathan Lundgren
1:44.2m
IS Göta
1:44.2m
SB
  
2Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta
1:46.3m
IS Göta
1:46.3m
PB
  
3Florentina Stojakovic
1:46.6m
IFK Helsingborg
1:46.6m
PB
  
K 1
4Niklas Lovén
1:47.2m
IS Göta
1:47.2m
PB
  
4Fredrik Ljungqvist
1:47.2m
PB
  
6Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
1:47.4m
PB
  
7Bo-Göran Nilensjö
1:49.7m
IS Göta
1:49.7m
SB
  
8Leif Grönqvist
1:50.0m
IS Göta
1:50.0m
SB
  
9Per Gränse
1:53.7m
IS Göta
1:53.7m
PB
  
9Anton Jönsson
1:53.7m
IS Göta
1:53.7m
PB
  
11Greger Jönsson
1:57.2m
IFK Helsingborg
1:57.2m
PB
  
Final C
1Annelie Blomquist
1:43.6m
IS Göta
1:43.6m
PB
  
K 1
2Sebastian Andersson
1:57.0m
IS Göta
1:57.0m
PB
  
3Thomas Nilson
2:00.2m
IS Göta
2:00.2m
PB
  
4Maibritt Nilsson
2:04.2m
IS Göta
2:04.2m
PB
  
K 2
5Tina Reimer
2:04.9m
IS Göta
2:04.9m
PB
  
K 3
6Josefine Carlberg
2:05.4m
IS Göta
2:05.4m
PB
  
K 4
7Lotta Nielsen
2:06.0m
IS Göta
2:06.0m
PB
  
K 5
8Fredrik Blomquist
Fredrik Blomquist 12, IS Göta
2:15.8m
12IS Göta
2:15.8m
PB
  
9Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
2:26.8m
Helsingborgs LK-92
2:26.8m
SB
  
Final D
1Hektor Bega
Hektor Bega 14, IS Göta
2:02.9m
14IS Göta
2:02.9m
PB
  
2Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
2:05.6m
Helsingborgs LK-92
2:05.6m
PB
  
3Beatrice ChristenssonIS Göta
2:07.7m
PB
  
K 1
4Monica Andersson
2:08.9m
IS Göta
2:08.9m
PB
  
K 2
5Caroline Bladh
2:13.5m
IS Göta
2:13.5m
PB
  
K 3
6Marie Olsson
2:17.7m
IS Göta
2:17.7m
PB
  
K 4
7Sepideh Soheili
2:19.4m
IS Göta
2:19.4m
PB
  
K 5
8Emma Swensson
2:27.8m
PB
  
K 6
9Ellen Nilsson
2:29.5m
IS Göta
2:29.5m
PB
  
K 7
10Åke Jonson
2:32.8m
Malmö AI
2:32.8m
PB NR80
  
11Nicole Novin
2:51.8m
IS Göta
2:51.8m
PB
  
K 8
12Estelle Novin
Estelle Novin 13, IS Göta
3:29.6m
13IS Göta
3:29.6m
PB
  
K 9

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik