0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Pole Vault 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ernest John Obiena Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI 5.92 | 95 | PHI | 5.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thiago Braz Thiago Braz 93, BRA 5.82 | 93 | BRA | 5.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simen Guttormsen Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR 5.72 | 01 | NOR | 5.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kurtis Marschall Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS 5.62 | 97 | AUS | 5.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harry Coppell Harry Coppell 96, GBR 5.62 | 96 | GBR | 5.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luke Winder Luke Winder 95, USA 5.62 | 95 | USA | 5.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huang Bokai Huang Bokai 96, CHN NH | 96 | CHN | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B 29 Jun | 29 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 5.10 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 5.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Andreas Kubon Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR 5.00 | 04 | NOR | 5.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Røed Hovland Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR 4.80 | 04 | NOR | 4.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro 4.80 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 4.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 4.60 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 4.60 | 98 | DEN | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dennis Fransson Bergetoft Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92, KFUM Örebro 4.60 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 4.60 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö NH | 02 | IFK Växjö | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition C 29 Jun | 29 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aske Valdemar Petersen Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN 4.80 | 98 | DEN | 4.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 4.80 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Karlsson Jonathan Karlsson 98, Täby 4.60 | 98 | Täby IS | 4.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Lidingö 4.60 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 4.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Nestor William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF 4.60 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 4.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eskil Reier Njerve Eskil Reier Njerve 02, NOR 4.40 | 02 | NOR | 4.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Upsala IF 4.40 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gustav Kullman Gustav Kullman 96, Tureberg 4.20 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 4.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Pole Vault 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius 03, Hammarby 5.00 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 5.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Asker William Asker 04, Örgryte 5.00 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Andreas Kubon Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR 5.00 | 04 | NOR | 5.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Røed Hovland Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR 4.80 | 04 | NOR | 4.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Ullevi 4.60 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jönsson Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve FIF 5.10 | 05 | Tjalve FIF | 5.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Rahm Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK 4.60 | 05 | Västerås FK | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B 29 Jun | 29 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julius Haansbæk Mortensen Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN 4.60 | 05 | DEN | 4.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Semb-Josefson Jacob Semb-Josefson 06, Tureberg 4.60 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 4.40 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 4.20 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Engkvist Hugo Engkvist 06, Upsala IF 4.00 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR 3.60 | 05 | NOR | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö NH | 06 | IFK Växjö | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Pole Vault 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 4.40 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 3.80 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 3.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 3.60 | 07 | AIK | 3.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Henriksnäs Emil Henriksnäs 07, Upsala IF 3.00 | 07 | Upsala IF | 3.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Grufman Nils Grufman 09, Täby 3.00 | 09 | Täby IS | 3.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby NH | 07 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson 99, Hässelby 4.51 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 4.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emily Grove Emily Grove 93, USA 4.51 | 93 | USA | 4.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Bonde Holm Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN 4.51 | 90 | DEN | 4.51 | =PB =NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 00, FIN 4.36 | 00 | FIN | 4.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Murto Wilma Murto 98, FIN 4.36 | 98 | FIN | 4.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer 93, Örgryte 4.21 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 4.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marleen Mülla Marleen Mülla 01, EST 4.21 | 01 | EST | 4.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B 28 Jun | 28 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Line Renée Hyde Line Renée Hyde 92, DEN 4.12 | 92 | DEN | 4.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Silja Andersson Silja Andersson 03, FIN 4.07 | 03 | FIN | 4.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 4.07 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, Helsingborg 3.92 | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Örgryte 3.77 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kitty Augusta Friele Faye Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR 3.77 | 02 | NOR | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Winberg Sara Winberg 04, Täby 3.77 | 04 | Täby IS | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö 3.77 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ebba Blomstrand Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro 3.62 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 3.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maria Kytölä Maria Kytölä 97, FIN 3.62 | 97 | FIN | 3.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition C 29 Jun | 29 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kitty Augusta Friele Faye Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR 3.77 | 02 | NOR | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sara Winberg Sara Winberg 04, Täby NH | 04 | Täby IS | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition D 29 Jun | 29 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 3.80 | 99 | DEN | 3.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Rovasalo Emma Rovasalo 03, FIN 3.60 | 03 | FIN | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN 3.40 | 94 | DEN | 3.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Forsberg Emelie Forsberg 02, Huddinge 3.20 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 3.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alannah Hellstadius Alannah Hellstadius 04, Hammarby NH | 04 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Hellman Johanna Hellman 99, Lidingö NH | 99 | IFK Lidingö | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby NH | 03 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 3.70 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 3.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Embla Njerve Embla Njerve 07, NOR 3.60 | 07 | NOR | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Benedikte Guttormsen Sara Benedikte Guttormsen 05, NOR 3.50 | 05 | NOR | 3.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 3.40 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 3.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Pole Vault 29 Jun Final A Final | 29 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 3.00 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 3.00 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 2.80 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|