18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arena: Centrinis Stadionas
Tävlande: 213 (113+100)   Starter: 341 (180+161)

Män
M 100 m     
25 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
10.53
98LTU
10.53
  
2Kostas Skrabulis
Kostas Skrabulis 92, LTU
10.89
92LTU
10.89
  
3Dovydas Jocius
Dovydas Jocius 04, LTU
10.89
04LTU
10.89
  
4Giedrius Rupeika
Giedrius Rupeika 92, LTU
10.94
92LTU
10.94
  
5Kristupas Seikauskas
Kristupas Seikauskas 01, LTU
10.98
01LTU
10.98
  
6Dominykas Urbonas
Dominykas Urbonas 97, LTU
11.05
97LTU
11.05
  
7Nojus Navickas
Nojus Navickas 04, LTU
11.24
04LTU
11.24
  
8Deimantas Špučys
Deimantas Špučys 91, LTU
12.23
91LTU
12.23
SB
  
Final B
25 jun Vind: -1.9
25 junVind: -1.9
1Nojus Budavičius
Nojus Budavičius 99, LTU
11.25
99LTU
11.25
  
2Danas Sodaitis
Danas Sodaitis 89, LTU
11.25
89LTU
11.25
  
3Rokas Vošteris
Rokas Vošteris , LTU
11.35
LTU
11.35
  
4Lukas Šermukšnis
Lukas Šermukšnis 01, LTU
11.37
01LTU
11.37
PB
  
5Robert Karagezian
Robert Karagezian 03, LTU
11.42
03LTU
11.42
  
6Marius Valaitis
Marius Valaitis 03, LTU
11.43
03LTU
11.43
  
7Darius Valaitis
Darius Valaitis 03, LTU
11.64
03LTU
11.64
PB
  
8Lukas Bankauskas
Lukas Bankauskas , LTU
11.73
LTU
11.73
SB
  
Heat 1
25 jun Vind: +2.9
25 junVind: +2.9
1Giedrius Rupeika
Giedrius Rupeika 92, LTU
10.70w
92LTU
10.70w
  
2Dovydas Jocius
Dovydas Jocius 04, LTU
10.70w
04LTU
10.70w
  
3Deimantas Špučys
Deimantas Špučys 91, LTU
10.91w
91LTU
10.91w
  
4Lukas Bankauskas
Lukas Bankauskas , LTU
11.36w
LTU
11.36w
  
Heat 2
25 jun Vind: +1.4
25 junVind: +1.4
1Kostas Skrabulis
Kostas Skrabulis 92, LTU
10.69
92LTU
10.69
SB
  
2Nojus Navickas
Nojus Navickas 04, LTU
11.05
04LTU
11.05
PB
  
3Marius Valaitis
Marius Valaitis 03, LTU
11.25
03LTU
11.25
SB
  
Heat 3
25 jun Vind: +3.0
25 junVind: +3.0
1Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
10.35w
98LTU
10.35w
  
2Lukas Šermukšnis
Lukas Šermukšnis 01, LTU
11.18w
01LTU
11.18w
  
3Darius Valaitis
Darius Valaitis 03, LTU
11.44w
03LTU
11.44w
  
4Maksim Kraskovskij
Maksim Kraskovskij 02, LTU
11.54w
02LTU
11.54w
  
5Augustinas Baliutavičius
Augustinas Baliutavičius 06, LTU
11.55w
06LTU
11.55w
  
Heat 4
25 jun Vind: +1.9
25 junVind: +1.9
1Kristupas Seikauskas
Kristupas Seikauskas 01, LTU
10.83
01LTU
10.83
  
2Nojus Budavičius
Nojus Budavičius 99, LTU
11.06
99LTU
11.06
SB
  
3Danas Sodaitis
Danas Sodaitis 89, LTU
11.18
89LTU
11.18
  
4Rokas Ašmena
Rokas Ašmena 01, LTU
11.51
01LTU
11.51
SB
  
Heat 5
25 jun Vind: +2.0
25 junVind: +2.0
1Dominykas Urbonas
Dominykas Urbonas 97, LTU
10.82
97LTU
10.82
SB
  
2Robert Karagezian
Robert Karagezian 03, LTU
11.14
03LTU
11.14
PB
  
3Rokas Vošteris
Rokas Vošteris , LTU
11.17
LTU
11.17
PB
  
M 200 m     
26 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
26 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
20.62
98LTU
20.62
SB
  
2Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
20.90
01LTU
20.90
  
3Darius Krizanovskij
Darius Krizanovskij 98, LTU
21.68
98LTU
21.68
PB
  
4Giedrius Rupeika
Giedrius Rupeika 92, LTU
21.80
92LTU
21.80
PB
  
5Kostas Skrabulis
Kostas Skrabulis 92, LTU
21.87
92LTU
21.87
SB
  
6Einius Trumpa
Einius Trumpa 98, LTU
22.00
98LTU
22.00
PB
  
7Tomas Lotužis
Tomas Lotužis 92, LTU
22.18
92LTU
22.18
  
8Nojus Navickas
Nojus Navickas 04, LTU
22.47
04LTU
22.47
PB
  
Final B
26 jun Vind: +1.5
26 junVind: +1.5
1Dovydas Jocius
Dovydas Jocius 04, LTU
22.08
04LTU
22.08
PB
  
2Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
22.29
99LTU
22.29
  
3Deimantas Špučys
Deimantas Špučys 91, LTU
22.47
91LTU
22.47
  
4Marius Valaitis
Marius Valaitis 03, LTU
22.66
03LTU
22.66
SB
  
5Mažvydas Bivainis
Mažvydas Bivainis 01, LTU
22.71
01LTU
22.71
PB
  
6Daniel Golovacki
Daniel Golovacki 96, LTU
22.98
96LTU
22.98
SB
  
Heat 1
26 jun Vind: +1.2
26 junVind: +1.2
1Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
21.49
98LTU
21.49
  
2Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
22.28
99LTU
22.28
  
3Olegas Ivanikovas
Olegas Ivanikovas 99, LTU
22.88
99LTU
22.88
PB
  
4Gediminas Kulpavičius
Gediminas Kulpavičius 05, LTU
23.21
05LTU
23.21
PB
  
5Darius Valaitis
Darius Valaitis 03, LTU
23.24
03LTU
23.24
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jun Vind: +1.9
26 junVind: +1.9
1Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
21.65
01LTU
21.65
  
2Einius Trumpa
Einius Trumpa 98, LTU
22.05
98LTU
22.05
PB
  
3Nojus Budavičius
Nojus Budavičius 99, LTU
22.31
99LTU
22.31
SB
  
4Deimantas Špučys
Deimantas Špučys 91, LTU
22.46
91LTU
22.46
SB
  
5Robert Karagezian
Robert Karagezian 03, LTU
23.21
03LTU
23.21
PB
  
Heat 3
26 jun Vind: +2.8
26 junVind: +2.8
1Kostas Skrabulis
Kostas Skrabulis 92, LTU
21.73w
92LTU
21.73w
  
2Giedrius Rupeika
Giedrius Rupeika 92, LTU
21.88w
92LTU
21.88w
  
3Nojus Navickas
Nojus Navickas 04, LTU
22.05w
04LTU
22.05w
  
4Marius Valaitis
Marius Valaitis 03, LTU
22.68w
03LTU
22.68w
  
5Daniel Golovacki
Daniel Golovacki 96, LTU
22.71w
96LTU
22.71w
  
Heat 4
26 jun Vind: +0.7
26 junVind: +0.7
1Darius Krizanovskij
Darius Krizanovskij 98, LTU
21.72
98LTU
21.72
PB
  
2Tomas Lotužis
Tomas Lotužis 92, LTU
21.84
92LTU
21.84
  
3Dovydas Jocius
Dovydas Jocius 04, LTU
22.53
04LTU
22.53
PB
  
4Rokas Vošteris
Rokas Vošteris , LTU
22.70
LTU
22.70
PB
  
5Mažvydas Bivainis
Mažvydas Bivainis 01, LTU
22.87
01LTU
22.87
  
M 400 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
46.45
01LTU
46.45
PB
  
2Lukas Sutkus
Lukas Sutkus 04, LTU
47.57
04LTU
47.57
PB
  
3Darius Krizanovskij
Darius Krizanovskij 98, LTU
48.05
98LTU
48.05
PB
  
4Einius Trumpa
Einius Trumpa 98, LTU
48.06
98LTU
48.06
PB
  
5Benediktas Mickus
Benediktas Mickus 97, LTU
48.74
97LTU
48.74
SB
  
6Rapolas Saulius
Rapolas Saulius 96, LTU
49.12
96LTU
49.12
PB
  
7Nedas Talalas
Nedas Talalas 03, LTU
49.20
03LTU
49.20
  
8Olegas Ivanikovas
Olegas Ivanikovas 99, LTU
50.07
99LTU
50.07
  
Final B
25 jun
25 jun
1Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
49.25
99LTU
49.25
PB
  
2Daniel Golovacki
Daniel Golovacki 96, LTU
49.44
96LTU
49.44
SB
  
3Matas Janarauskas
Matas Janarauskas 06, LTU
50.57
06LTU
50.57
PB
  
4Almantas Dapkevičius
Almantas Dapkevičius 96, LTU
50.58
96LTU
50.58
SB
  
5Valerijus Bakhovkin
Valerijus Bakhovkin 03, LTU
50.64
03LTU
50.64
PB
  
6Jevgenij Kirilenko
Jevgenij Kirilenko , LTU
50.91
LTU
50.91
PB
  
M 800 m     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
1:51.03
93LTU
1:51.03
SB
  
2Benediktas Mickus
Benediktas Mickus 97, LTU
1:51.57
97LTU
1:51.57
SB
  
3Arnas Gabrėnas
Arnas Gabrėnas 94, LTU
1:51.60
94LTU
1:51.60
  
4Lukas Sutkus
Lukas Sutkus 04, LTU
1:53.05
04LTU
1:53.05
PB
  
5Einaras Borisenko
Einaras Borisenko 04, LTU
1:55.28
04LTU
1:55.28
  
6Rokas Ašmena
Rokas Ašmena 01, LTU
1:56.05
01LTU
1:56.05
  
7Osvaldas Vrubliauskas
Osvaldas Vrubliauskas 96, LTU
1:56.72
96LTU
1:56.72
SB
  
Rimas Eduardas Survilas
Rimas Eduardas Survilas 00, LTU
DNF
00LTU
DNF
  
Final B
26 jun
26 jun
1Darius Petkevičius
Darius Petkevičius 96, LTU
1:55.80
96LTU
1:55.80
SB
  
2Justinas Laurinaitis
Justinas Laurinaitis 96, LTU
1:56.24
96LTU
1:56.24
SB
  
3Stanislav Kravets
Stanislav Kravets 06, UKR
1:59.03
06UKR
1:59.03
PB
  
4Algimantas Žemaitaitis
Algimantas Žemaitaitis 98, LTU
1:59.55
98LTU
1:59.55
SB
  
5Domas Miciulevičius
Domas Miciulevičius 91, LTU
2:00.42
91LTU
2:00.42
PB
  
M 1500 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:48.69
93LTU
3:48.69
  
2Arnas Gabrėnas
Arnas Gabrėnas 94, LTU
3:50.82
94LTU
3:50.82
PB
  
3Rimas Eduardas Survilas
Rimas Eduardas Survilas 00, LTU
3:58.34
00LTU
3:58.34
PB
  
4Lukas Tarasevičius
Lukas Tarasevičius 94, LTU
3:58.84
94LTU
3:58.84
SB
  
5Faustas Marcinkevičius
Faustas Marcinkevičius 00, LTU
4:05.14
00LTU
4:05.14
PB
  
6Osvaldas Vrubliauskas
Osvaldas Vrubliauskas 96, LTU
4:06.43
96LTU
4:06.43
PB
  
M 5000 m     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Giedrius Valinčius
Giedrius Valinčius 00, LTU
14:53.59
00LTU
14:53.59
  
2Lukas Tarasevičius
Lukas Tarasevičius 94, LTU
15:32.70
94LTU
15:32.70
SB
  
3Paulius Auryla
Paulius Auryla , LTU
15:35.63
LTU
15:35.63
PB
  
4Aurimas Rimkus
Aurimas Rimkus 88, LTU
15:41.12
88LTU
15:41.12
  
5Evaldas Gustaitis
Evaldas Gustaitis 95, LTU
15:46.23
95LTU
15:46.23
  
M 10 000 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Justinas Beržanskis
Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU
31:39.32
89LTU
31:39.32
PB
  
2Jaunius Strazdas
Jaunius Strazdas 96, LTU
32:02.61
96LTU
32:02.61
PB
  
3Evaldas Gustaitis
Evaldas Gustaitis 95, LTU
32:06.56
95LTU
32:06.56
PB
  
4Aurimas Rimkus
Aurimas Rimkus 88, LTU
33:05.16
88LTU
33:05.16
SB
  
5Modestas Dirsė
Modestas Dirsė 92, LTU
33:40.84
92LTU
33:40.84
SB
  
6Edvinas Vyzas
Edvinas Vyzas 77, LTU
33:45.84
77LTU
33:45.84
SB
  
7Dominykas Pacauskas
Dominykas Pacauskas 92, LTU
34:38.38
92LTU
34:38.38
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Giedrius Valinčius
Giedrius Valinčius 00, LTU
9:07.66
00LTU
9:07.66
SB
  
2Airidas Bendaravičius
Airidas Bendaravičius 04, LTU
10:02.49
04LTU
10:02.49
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
25 jun
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: -0.5
1Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
14.52
99LTU
14.52
  
2Domas Gailevičius
Domas Gailevičius 01, LTU
14.88
01LTU
14.88
  
3Mantas Vilinauskas
Mantas Vilinauskas 04, LTU
15.93
04LTU
15.93
  
M 400 m häck     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Rapolas Saulius
Rapolas Saulius 96, LTU
53.04
96LTU
53.04
  
2Lukas Šermukšnis
Lukas Šermukšnis 01, LTU
55.55
01LTU
55.55
PB
  
3Domas Gailevičius
Domas Gailevičius 01, LTU
55.81
01LTU
55.81
PB
  
4Naglis Baranauskas
Naglis Baranauskas 05, LTU
56.11
05LTU
56.11
PB
  
5Rokas Ašmena
Rokas Ašmena 01, LTU
56.22
01LTU
56.22
PB
  
Final B
26 jun
26 jun
1Ugnius Macionis
Ugnius Macionis , LTU
57.14
LTU
57.14
PB
  
M Höjd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Juozas Baikštys
Juozas Baikštys 98, LTU
2.20
98LTU
2.20
  
2Mantas Liekis
Mantas Liekis 96, LTU
2.15
96LTU
2.15
=PB
  
3Adrijus Glebauskas
Adrijus Glebauskas 94, LTU
2.15
94LTU
2.15
  
4Augustas Bukauskas
Augustas Bukauskas 01, LTU
2.05
01LTU
2.05
  
5Ignas Bitinas
Ignas Bitinas 04, LTU
2.05
04LTU
2.05
PB
  
M Stav     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Osvaldas Gedrimas
Osvaldas Gedrimas 96, LTU
4.90
96LTU
4.90
SB
  
2Lukas Kolpakovas
Lukas Kolpakovas 98, LTU
4.60
98LTU
4.60
SB
  
3Nikodemas Laurynas
Nikodemas Laurynas 04, LTU
4.60
04LTU
4.60
PB
  
4Danielus Adomavicius
Danielus Adomavicius , LTU
4.10
LTU
4.10
PB
  
M Längd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Marius Vadeikis
Marius Vadeikis 89, LTU
7.53
89LTU
7.53
+0.6
  
2Arturas Raklevicius
Arturas Raklevicius 99, LTU
7.49
99LTU
7.49
–0.2 PB
  
3Tomas Lotužis
Tomas Lotužis 92, LTU
7.47
92LTU
7.47
–0.9 SB
  
4Laurynas Vicas
Laurynas Vicas 97, LTU
7.38
97LTU
7.38
+0.1 PB
  
5Tomas Sabašinskas
Tomas Sabašinskas 00, LTU
7.19
00LTU
7.19
+0.2
  
6Airidas Zabaras
Airidas Zabaras 03, LTU
7.05
03LTU
7.05
+0.1
  
7Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
6.96
99LTU
6.96
+0.5 SB
  
7Edvinas Norvaiša
Edvinas Norvaiša 04, LTU
6.96
04LTU
6.96
+0.4 PB
  
9Merūnas Martinka
Merūnas Martinka 02, LTU
6.83
02LTU
6.83
–0.4
  
10Rytis Šapka
Rytis Šapka 02, LTU
6.81
02LTU
6.81
+0.8 PB
  
11Dovydas Pinas
Dovydas Pinas 99, LTU
6.31
99LTU
6.31
+0.8 PB
  
12Aurimas Gražulis
Aurimas Gražulis 00, LTU
6.28
00LTU
6.28
–1.0 SB
  
13Aurimas Narijauskas
Aurimas Narijauskas 03, LTU
6.27
03LTU
6.27
+0.7 PB
  
M Tresteg     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Marius Vadeikis
Marius Vadeikis 89, LTU
15.46
89LTU
15.46
–0.4 SB
  
2Gustas Griška
Gustas Griška 01, LTU
15.18
01LTU
15.18
–0.4 SB
  
3Ernestas Šostakas
Ernestas Šostakas 97, LTU
14.13
97LTU
14.13
+0.5 SB
  
4Rimvydas Augys
Rimvydas Augys 95, LTU
13.90
95LTU
13.90
0.0
  
5Matas Janulis
Matas Janulis 04, LTU
13.62
04LTU
13.62
+0.6 PB
  
6Aurimas Gražulis
Aurimas Gražulis 00, LTU
13.58
00LTU
13.58
–0.3 PB
  
M Kula     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Šarūnas Banevičius
Šarūnas Banevičius 91, LTU
17.54
91LTU
17.54
  
2Vytenis Ivaškevičius
Vytenis Ivaškevičius 92, LTU
17.42
92LTU
17.42
  
3Simonas Bakanas
Simonas Bakanas 02, LTU
16.82
02LTU
16.82
  
4Naubartas Stripeikis
Naubartas Stripeikis 00, LTU
16.19
00LTU
16.19
  
5Inda Augustas
Inda Augustas 00, LTU
15.33
00LTU
15.33
  
6Dominykas Čepys
Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU
15.31
01LTU
15.31
  
7Šasrūnas Zdanavičius
Šasrūnas Zdanavičius 98, LTU
15.02
98LTU
15.02
  
8Paulius Gelažius
Paulius Gelažius 98, LTU
14.73
98LTU
14.73
SB
  
M Diskus     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU
69.00
02LTU
69.00
PB NU23R
  
2Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
65.21
91LTU
65.21
  
3Aleksas Abromavičius
Aleksas Abromavičius 84, LTU
59.93
84LTU
59.93
SB
  
4Martynas Alekna
Martynas Alekna 00, LTU
59.70
00LTU
59.70
SB
  
5Armandas Miliauskas
Armandas Miliauskas 00, LTU
58.21
00LTU
58.21
  
6Domantas Poška
Domantas Poška 96, LTU
54.79
96LTU
54.79
  
7Tautvydas Peleckis
Tautvydas Peleckis 01, LTU
52.93
01LTU
52.93
PB
  
8Mažvydas Paurys
Mažvydas Paurys 99, LTU
49.66
99LTU
49.66
  
9Eitvidas Turčinskas
Eitvidas Turčinskas 05, LTU
41.35
05LTU
41.35
PB
  
Arminas Ačas
Arminas Ačas 06, LTU
NM
06LTU
NM
  
Alekna63.5766.6669.0064.5865.1464.76
Gudžiusx64.45xxx65.21
Abromavičius54.9557.8659.9357.0459.01x
Aleknax57.0655.7459.7059.1857.36
Miliauskasx52.9455.2158.21xx
Poška
Peleckis
Paurys
Turčinskas
Ačas
M Slägga     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Tomas Vasiliauskas
Tomas Vasiliauskas 97, LTU
67.97
97LTU
67.97
  
2Tomas Juknevičius
Tomas Juknevičius 92, LTU
54.69
92LTU
54.69
  
M Spjut     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Tomas Sabašinskas
Tomas Sabašinskas 00, LTU
70.11
00LTU
70.11
PB
  
2Skirmantas Šimoliūnas
Skirmantas Šimoliūnas 94, LTU
69.50
94LTU
69.50
SB
  
3Marius Rudzevičius
Marius Rudzevičius 03, LTU
60.98
03LTU
60.98
  
4Jurgis Džiaugys
Jurgis Džiaugys 00, LTU
60.16
00LTU
60.16
  
5Matas Baziliauskas
Matas Baziliauskas 05, LTU
55.58
05LTU
55.58
PB
  
6Kasparas Bacianskas
Kasparas Bacianskas 04, LTU
54.21
04LTU
54.21
PB
  
7Petras Maciulevičius
Petras Maciulevičius 91, LTU
51.06
91LTU
51.06
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
25 jun
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: -2.8
1Eva Misiūnaitė
Eva Misiūnaitė 91, LTU
12.00
91LTU
12.00
  
2Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
12.05
02LTU
12.05
  
3Karolina Deliautaitė
Karolina Deliautaitė 95, LTU
12.10
95LTU
12.10
  
4Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė 03, LTU
12.11
03LTU
12.11
  
5Akvilė Andriukaitytė
Akvilė Andriukaitytė 00, LTU
12.13
00LTU
12.13
SB
  
6Ema Rupšytė
Ema Rupšytė 05, LTU
12.28
05LTU
12.28
  
7Aiste Unskinaite
Aiste Unskinaite 98, LTU
12.31
98LTU
12.31
  
8Airūnė Čegytė
Airūnė Čegytė 04, LTU
12.55
04LTU
12.55
  
Final B
25 jun Vind: -2.6
25 junVind: -2.6
1Akvile Jonauskyte
Akvile Jonauskyte 00, LTU
12.37
00LTU
12.37
PB
  
2Areta Tirilytė
Areta Tirilytė 04, LTU
12.87
04LTU
12.87
  
3Neda Tumasonytė
Neda Tumasonytė 01, LTU
13.06
01LTU
13.06
SB
  
4Toma Aleksejėvičiūtė
Toma Aleksejėvičiūtė 04, LTU
13.08
04LTU
13.08
  
5Gintare Blažyte
Gintare Blažyte 04, LTU
13.15
04LTU
13.15
PB
  
6Miglė Malinauskaitė
Miglė Malinauskaitė 01, LTU
13.15
01LTU
13.15
  
7Augustė Karosaitė
Augustė Karosaitė 06, LTU
13.21
06LTU
13.21
PB
  
Heat 1
25 jun Vind: +0.5
25 junVind: +0.5
1Ema Rupšytė
Ema Rupšytė 05, LTU
11.96
05LTU
11.96
PB
  
2Aiste Unskinaite
Aiste Unskinaite 98, LTU
11.96
98LTU
11.96
PB
  
3Silvija Baubonytė
Silvija Baubonytė 96, LTU
12.92
96LTU
12.92
SB
  
Heat 2
25 jun Vind: +0.4
25 junVind: +0.4
1Karolina Deliautaitė
Karolina Deliautaitė 95, LTU
12.02
95LTU
12.02
  
2Miglė Malinauskaitė
Miglė Malinauskaitė 01, LTU
12.74
01LTU
12.74
PB
  
3Greta Zalatoriūtė
Greta Zalatoriūtė 04, LTU
12.84
04LTU
12.84
PB
  
Heat 3
25 jun Vind: +2.2
25 junVind: +2.2
1Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
11.66w
02LTU
11.66w
  
2Neda Tumasonytė
Neda Tumasonytė 01, LTU
12.55w
01LTU
12.55w
  
3Augustė Karosaitė
Augustė Karosaitė 06, LTU
12.83w
06LTU
12.83w
  
4Dovile Bedalyte
Dovile Bedalyte , LTU
13.01w
LTU
13.01w
  
Heat 4
25 jun Vind: +3.6
25 junVind: +3.6
1Akvilė Andriukaitytė
Akvilė Andriukaitytė 00, LTU
11.80w
00LTU
11.80w
  
2Areta Tirilytė
Areta Tirilytė 04, LTU
12.45w
04LTU
12.45w
  
3Toma Aleksejėvičiūtė
Toma Aleksejėvičiūtė 04, LTU
12.73w
04LTU
12.73w
  
4Emilė Čepaitė
Emilė Čepaitė 05, LTU
12.92w
05LTU
12.92w
  
Heat 5
25 jun Vind: +3.5
25 junVind: +3.5
1Eva Misiūnaitė
Eva Misiūnaitė 91, LTU
11.73w
91LTU
11.73w
  
2Airūnė Čegytė
Airūnė Čegytė 04, LTU
12.05w
04LTU
12.05w
  
3Evelina Savickaitė
Evelina Savickaitė 00, LTU
12.82w
00LTU
12.82w
  
4Greta Mickutė
Greta Mickutė 03, LTU
13.21w
03LTU
13.21w
  
Heat 6
25 jun Vind: +2.6
25 junVind: +2.6
1Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė 03, LTU
11.82w
03LTU
11.82w
  
2Akvile Jonauskyte
Akvile Jonauskyte 00, LTU
12.21w
00LTU
12.21w
  
3Gintare Blažyte
Gintare Blažyte 04, LTU
12.79w
04LTU
12.79w
  
4Juana Beganskaitė
Juana Beganskaitė 01, LTU
12.90w
01LTU
12.90w
  
K 200 m     
26 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
26 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Modesta Morauskaitė
Modesta Morauskaitė 95, LTU
23.26
95LTU
23.26
PB
  
2Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
23.67
02LTU
23.67
PB
  
3Eva Misiūnaitė
Eva Misiūnaitė 91, LTU
23.91
91LTU
23.91
SB
  
4Akvilė Andriukaitytė
Akvilė Andriukaitytė 00, LTU
24.33
00LTU
24.33
  
5Aiste Unskinaite
Aiste Unskinaite 98, LTU
24.50
98LTU
24.50
  
6Austė Macijauskaitė
Austė Macijauskaitė 00, LTU
25.42
00LTU
25.42
  
7Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė
Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė 03, LTU
25.72
03LTU
25.72
SB
  
8Airūnė Čegytė
Airūnė Čegytė 04, LTU
25.81
04LTU
25.81
  
Final B
26 jun Vind: 0.0
26 junVind: 0.0
1Kotryna Uzialaitė
Kotryna Uzialaitė 04, LTU
25.98
04LTU
25.98
SB
  
2Neda Lasickaitė
Neda Lasickaitė 04, LTU
26.09
04LTU
26.09
PB
  
3Diana Vilickaite
Diana Vilickaite 04, LTU
26.56
04LTU
26.56
SB
  
4Viktorija Ivickytė
Viktorija Ivickytė 97, LTU
26.61
97LTU
26.61
SB
  
5Miglė Malinauskaitė
Miglė Malinauskaitė 01, LTU
26.77
01LTU
26.77
PB
  
Greta Mickutė
Greta Mickutė 03, LTU
DNF
03LTU
DNF
  
Heat 1
26 jun Vind: +0.9
26 junVind: +0.9
1Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
23.96
02LTU
23.96
  
2Erika Krūminaitė
Erika Krūminaitė 98, LTU
26.60
98LTU
26.60
SB
  
Heat 2
26 jun Vind: +1.7
26 junVind: +1.7
1Eva Misiūnaitė
Eva Misiūnaitė 91, LTU
24.59
91LTU
24.59
SB
  
2Austė Macijauskaitė
Austė Macijauskaitė 00, LTU
25.36
00LTU
25.36
PB
  
3Airūnė Čegytė
Airūnė Čegytė 04, LTU
25.79
04LTU
25.79
  
4Viktorija Ivickytė
Viktorija Ivickytė 97, LTU
26.72
97LTU
26.72
SB
  
5Miglė Malinauskaitė
Miglė Malinauskaitė 01, LTU
27.04
01LTU
27.04
PB
  
Heat 3
26 jun Vind: +2.5
26 junVind: +2.5
1Modesta Morauskaitė
Modesta Morauskaitė 95, LTU
23.87w
95LTU
23.87w
  
2Kotryna Uzialaitė
Kotryna Uzialaitė 04, LTU
26.14w
04LTU
26.14w
  
3Diana Vilickaite
Diana Vilickaite 04, LTU
26.40w
04LTU
26.40w
  
4Greta Mickutė
Greta Mickutė 03, LTU
27.01w
03LTU
27.01w
  
Heat 4
26 jun Vind: +2.4
26 junVind: +2.4
1Akvilė Andriukaitytė
Akvilė Andriukaitytė 00, LTU
24.60w
00LTU
24.60w
  
2Aiste Unskinaite
Aiste Unskinaite 98, LTU
24.98w
98LTU
24.98w
  
3Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė
Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė 03, LTU
25.89w
03LTU
25.89w
  
4Neda Lasickaitė
Neda Lasickaitė 04, LTU
26.26w
04LTU
26.26w
  
K 400 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
54.66
88LTU
54.66
  
2Ema Sarafinaite
Ema Sarafinaite 04, LTU
55.95
04LTU
55.95
PB
  
3Roberta Žikaitė
Roberta Žikaitė 01, LTU
58.13
01LTU
58.13
  
4Viktorija Ivickytė
Viktorija Ivickytė 97, LTU
58.97
97LTU
58.97
SB
  
5Hanna Zikejeva
Hanna Zikejeva 01, LTU
59.11
01LTU
59.11
PB
  
6Radvilė Balnytė
Radvilė Balnytė 01, LTU
59.71
01LTU
59.71
  
Final B
25 jun
25 jun
1Diana Vilickaite
Diana Vilickaite 04, LTU
59.06
04LTU
59.06
PB
  
2Augustė Žikaitė
Augustė Žikaitė 01, LTU
59.43
01LTU
59.43
SB
  
K 800 m     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Gabija Galvydytė
Gabija Galvydytė 00, LTU
2:04.11
00LTU
2:04.11
  
2Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė
Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė 02, LTU
2:12.38
02LTU
2:12.38
  
3Karolina Mockaitytė
Karolina Mockaitytė 96, LTU
2:12.68
96LTU
2:12.68
SB
  
4Audra Tamašauskaitė
Audra Tamašauskaitė 00, LTU
2:16.53
00LTU
2:16.53
  
5Ramunė Klybaitė
Ramunė Klybaitė 99, LTU
2:18.86
99LTU
2:18.86
  
Final B
26 jun
26 jun
1Augustė Žikaitė
Augustė Žikaitė 01, LTU
2:17.26
01LTU
2:17.26
SB
  
2Meda Repsyte
Meda Repsyte 02, LTU
2:18.79
02LTU
2:18.79
SB
  
3Ksavera Kochanova
Ksavera Kochanova 04, LTU
2:23.15
04LTU
2:23.15
PB
  
K 1500 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Vytautė Budavičienė
Vytautė Budavičienė 95, LTU
4:24.87
95LTU
4:24.87
PB
  
2Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė
Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė 02, LTU
4:26.39
02LTU
4:26.39
PB
  
3Audra Tamašauskaitė
Audra Tamašauskaitė 00, LTU
4:32.06
00LTU
4:32.06
PB
  
4Meda Repsyte
Meda Repsyte 02, LTU
4:45.74
02LTU
4:45.74
  
5Aurika Balsyte
Aurika Balsyte 94, LTU
4:48.26
94LTU
4:48.26
  
6Akvile Bucyte
Akvile Bucyte 05, LTU
4:49.69
05LTU
4:49.69
PB
  
7Eleonora Višnevskytė
Eleonora Višnevskytė 05, LTU
4:49.75
05LTU
4:49.75
PB
  
8Vilmantė Gruodytė
Vilmantė Gruodytė 98, LTU
4:50.28
98LTU
4:50.28
PB
  
K 5000 m     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Lina Kiriliuk
Lina Kiriliuk 96, LTU
16:55.45
96LTU
16:55.45
  
2Vytautė Budavičienė
Vytautė Budavičienė 95, LTU
17:33.72
95LTU
17:33.72
  
3Karolina Bliujute
Karolina Bliujute 04, LTU
17:59.08
04LTU
17:59.08
PB
  
K 10 000 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Vaida Žūsinaitė
Vaida Žūsinaitė 88, LTU
36:13.31
88LTU
36:13.31
SB
  
2Diana Baniené
Diana Baniené 83, LTU
36:49.14
83LTU
36:49.14
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Greta Karinauskaitė
Greta Karinauskaitė 01, LTU
9:50.26
01LTU
9:50.26
PB NU23R
  
2Regvita Gackaitė
Regvita Gackaitė 06, LTU
11:34.10
06LTU
11:34.10
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
25 jun
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: -1.7
1Gabija Klimukaitė
Gabija Klimukaitė 03, LTU
14.28
03LTU
14.28
SB
  
2Neda Lasickaitė
Neda Lasickaitė 04, LTU
14.56
04LTU
14.56
PB
  
3Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
14.81
02LTU
14.81
  
4Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė
Marija Fausta Rimkevičiūtė 03, LTU
15.02
03LTU
15.02
  
K 400 m häck     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Ema Sarafinaite
Ema Sarafinaite 04, LTU
1:00.63
04LTU
1:00.63
PB
  
2Gerda Kirkytė
Gerda Kirkytė 05, LTU
1:00.73
05LTU
1:00.73
PB
  
3Hanna Zikejeva
Hanna Zikejeva 01, LTU
1:02.83
01LTU
1:02.83
PB
  
4Kamilė Gargasaitė
Kamilė Gargasaitė 98, LTU
1:03.36
98LTU
1:03.36
  
5Elena Jasaitė
Elena Jasaitė 03, LTU
1:04.43
03LTU
1:04.43
SB
  
6Radvilė Balnytė
Radvilė Balnytė 01, LTU
1:08.54
01LTU
1:08.54
  
Final B
26 jun
26 jun
1Gintare Blažyte
Gintare Blažyte 04, LTU
1:06.89
04LTU
1:06.89
SB
  
2Guste Jonikaite
Guste Jonikaite 04, LTU
1:07.96
04LTU
1:07.96
SB
  
3Julija Baciūtė
Julija Baciūtė , LTU
1:08.48
LTU
1:08.48
  
K Höjd     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.89
92LTU
1.89
SB
  
2Urtė Baikštytė
Urtė Baikštytė 99, LTU
1.86
99LTU
1.86
  
3Viltė Stašaitytė
Viltė Stašaitytė 05, LTU
1.75
05LTU
1.75
=PB
  
4Gintare Tirevičiūtė
Gintare Tirevičiūtė 00, LTU
1.70
00LTU
1.70
  
4Greta Remeikytė
Greta Remeikytė 03, LTU
1.70
03LTU
1.70
=PB
  
6Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
1.70
02LTU
1.70
  
7Gabriela Liminovič
Gabriela Liminovič 04, LTU
1.70
04LTU
1.70
=PB
  
8Dominyka Šiuipytė
Dominyka Šiuipytė 05, LTU
1.60
05LTU
1.60
PB
  
9Taida Staškūnaitė
Taida Staškūnaitė 04, LTU
1.60
04LTU
1.60
PB
  
10Elzė Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
Elzė Viktorija Kazlauskaitė 01, LTU
1.60
01LTU
1.60
SB
  
1.751.801.831.861.891.93
Palšytėoo-oxoxxx
Baikštytėxoooxxoxxx
Stašaitytė
Tirevičiūtė
Remeikytė
Vaitaityte
Liminovič
Šiuipytė
Staškūnaitė
Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
K Stav     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Rugilė Miklyčiūtė
Rugilė Miklyčiūtė 05, LTU
4.10
05LTU
4.10
PB NR NU23R NU20R NU18R
  
2Elzė Kudulytė
Elzė Kudulytė 04, LTU
3.50
04LTU
3.50
PB
  
3Kamilė Petrauskaitė
Kamilė Petrauskaitė 06, LTU
3.40
06LTU
3.40
  
4Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė 97, LTU
3.30
97LTU
3.30
SB
  
K Längd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Jogailė Petrokaitė
Jogailė Petrokaitė 95, LTU
6.76
95LTU
6.76
0.0 PB
  
2Luka Garšvaitė
Luka Garšvaitė 01, LTU
6.12
01LTU
6.12
–0.3
  
3Eivilė Cemnolonskytė
Eivilė Cemnolonskytė 02, LTU
5.97
02LTU
5.97
–0.1 PB
  
4Austė Macijauskaitė
Austė Macijauskaitė 00, LTU
5.74
00LTU
5.74
–0.1 SB
  
5Urtė Kščenavičiūtė
Urtė Kščenavičiūtė 02, LTU
5.72
02LTU
5.72
+0.4 SB
  
6Miglė Gliaudelytė
Miglė Gliaudelytė 05, LTU
5.65
05LTU
5.65
+0.1
  
7Andrė Ožechauskaitė
Andrė Ožechauskaitė 03, LTU
5.50
03LTU
5.50
–0.1 SB
  
8Emilija Strupaitė
Emilija Strupaitė 02, LTU
5.42
02LTU
5.42
–0.1
  
9Elena Jasaitė
Elena Jasaitė 03, LTU
5.31
03LTU
5.31
–0.5 PB
  
10Gintarė Balčiūtė
Gintarė Balčiūtė 01, LTU
5.24
01LTU
5.24
–0.3 PB
  
11Gabriela Liminovič
Gabriela Liminovič 04, LTU
5.17
04LTU
5.17
+0.8 SB
  
12Deimantė Raudytė
Deimantė Raudytė 02, LTU
5.13
02LTU
5.13
–1.0 PB
  
Petrokaitė6.44
-1.0
x
-0.7
6.50
-0.2
6.46
-0.4
6.76
0.0
x
-0.2
Garšvaitė
Cemnolonskytė
Macijauskaitė
Kščenavičiūtė
Gliaudelytė
Ožechauskaitė
Strupaitė
Jasaitė
Balčiūtė
Liminovič
Raudytė
K Tresteg     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Aina GriksaiteLTU
13.98
–1.0 PB
  
2Dovilė Kilty
Dovilė Kilty 93, LTU
13.74
93LTU
13.74
+1.3 SB
  
3Diana Zagainova
Diana Zagainova 97, LTU
13.67
97LTU
13.67
+0.7 SB
  
4Emilija Strupaitė
Emilija Strupaitė 02, LTU
12.00
02LTU
12.00
+0.7
  
5Paulina Barauskaite
Paulina Barauskaite 05, LTU
11.90
05LTU
11.90
+0.9 PB
  
6Elzė Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
Elzė Viktorija Kazlauskaitė 01, LTU
11.84
01LTU
11.84
–0.3 PB
  
7Deimantė Raudytė
Deimantė Raudytė 02, LTU
11.75
02LTU
11.75
+1.0 SB
  
Griksaite13.71
-0.2
13.87
+0.6
13.93
+1.5
13.98
-1.0
13.93
+0.3
13.83
-0.5
Kilty13.23
+0.6
13.74
+1.3
x
-0.1
13.36
-0.1
13.37
-0.1
13.67
+0.8
Zagainova13.20
-1.8
13.67
+0.7
13.54
+0.7
x
-0.2
x
+0.1
x
+0.6
Strupaitė
Barauskaite
Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
Raudytė
K Kula     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Ieva Zarankaitė
Ieva Zarankaitė 94, LTU
16.83
94LTU
16.83
PB
  
2Urtė Bačianskaitė
Urtė Bačianskaitė 00, LTU
14.39
00LTU
14.39
SB
  
3Eglė Zarankaitė
Eglė Zarankaitė 00, LTU
12.85
00LTU
12.85
SB
  
4Sonata Rudyte
Sonata Rudyte 01, LTU
12.08
01LTU
12.08
PB
  
5Kateryna Shastun
Kateryna Shastun 97, UKR
11.60
97UKR
11.60
SB
  
6Ieva Nikiforovaitė
Ieva Nikiforovaitė 05, LTU
11.51
05LTU
11.51
  
Zarankaitė15.7214.41xx15.1316.83
Bačianskaitė
Zarankaitė
Rudyte
Shastun
Nikiforovaitė
K Diskus     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Ieva Zarankaitė
Ieva Zarankaitė 94, LTU
59.42
94LTU
59.42
  
2Paulina Stuglytė
Paulina Stuglytė 04, LTU
48.90
04LTU
48.90
  
3Eglė Zarankaitė
Eglė Zarankaitė 00, LTU
48.73
00LTU
48.73
  
4Sonata Rudyte
Sonata Rudyte 01, LTU
45.15
01LTU
45.15
  
Zarankaitė55.4558.49x58.4456.5959.42
Stuglytė
Zarankaitė
Rudyte
K Slägga     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Agnė Lukoševičiūtė
Agnė Lukoševičiūtė 98, LTU
62.44
98LTU
62.44
  
2Natalja Gudauskiene
Natalja Gudauskiene 85, LTU
46.13
85LTU
46.13
SB
  
3Mairita Pajėdaitė
Mairita Pajėdaitė 04, LTU
44.47
04LTU
44.47
  
K Spjut     
26 jun

Final A

Final
26 jun
1Liveta Jasiūnaitė
Liveta Jasiūnaitė 94, LTU
58.43
94LTU
58.43
  
2Indrė Jakubaitytė
Indrė Jakubaitytė 76, LTU
53.18
76LTU
53.18
  
3Kamile Kunickaite
Kamile Kunickaite 97, LTU
43.90
97LTU
43.90
  
4Gustina Steponaite
Gustina Steponaite 04, LTU
37.32
04LTU
37.32
  
5Kateryna Shastun
Kateryna Shastun 97, UKR
36.62
97UKR
36.62
SB
  
Jasiūnaitė58.4357.46xxxx
Jakubaitytėxx52.1651.9653.1852.53
Kunickaite
Steponaite
Shastun

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik