0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Smith Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp 16:51 | 86 | Björnstorps IF | 16:51 | = | ||||
2 | Modestas Zauka Modestas Zauka 92, LTU 17:34 | 92 | LTU | 17:34 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Callmer Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp 18:53 | 05 | Björnstorps IF | 18:53 | = | ||||
4 | Aron Lindesäng Aron Lindesäng 81, Björnstorp 19:12 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 19:12 | = | ||||
5 | Jacob Gumpert Jacob Gumpert 86, Björnstorp 19:19 | 86 | Björnstorps IF | 19:19 | = | ||||
6 | Jacob Stelling 19:31 | 06 | 19:31 | = | |||||
Men Cross Country 10 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson 98, Högby 32:43 | 98 | Högby IF | 32:43 | = | ||||
2 | David Hartman David Hartman 81, Björnstorp 33:00 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 33:00 | = | ||||
3 | Alfred Hansson Alfred Hansson 01, Björnstorp 35:35 | 01 | Björnstorps IF | 35:35 | = | ||||
4 | Edwin Van Geldorp Edwin Van Geldorp , Heleneholm 35:41 | Heleneholms IF | 35:41 | = | |||||
5 | Robert Höckerstrand Robert Höckerstrand 87, Gråmanstorp 35:47 | 87 | Gråmanstorp RC | 35:47 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Skoogh Linnea Skoogh 85, Björnstorp 19:20 | 85 | Björnstorps IF | 19:20 | = | ||||
2 | Annika Faager Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp 19:43 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 19:43 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Björkvald Linnea Björkvald 03, Björnstorp 20:06 | 03 | Björnstorps IF | 20:06 | = | ||||
Women Cross Country 10 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Lahti 42:34 | 90 | 42:34 | = | |||||
2 | Jenny Hedenstedt 43:16 | 77 | 43:16 | = | |||||
3 | Katarina Lundin 43:47 | 73 | 43:47 | = | |||||
4 | Paulina Aguilera Salgado | 87 | 45:56 | = | |||||
5 | Hanna Holmqvist 46:15 | 96 | 46:15 | = |