1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 55 (29+26)   Starter: 67 (37+30)

Män
M 60 m     
22 maj
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -1.1
1Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
9.13
11Ljungby FIK
9.13
  
2Petrus Claesson
Petrus Claesson 11, Wärnamo
9.70
11Wärnamo SK
9.70
  
M 600 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
1:51.91
11Ljungby FIK
1:51.91
PB
  
2Petrus Claesson
Petrus Claesson 11, Wärnamo
2:05.82
11Wärnamo SK
2:05.82
PB
  
M Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
1.26
11Ljungby FIK
1.26
PB
  
2Petrus Claesson
Petrus Claesson 11, Wärnamo
1.20
11Wärnamo SK
1.20
PB
  
1.021.051.081.111.141.171.201.231.261.29
Cronholmooooooxooxxoxxx
Claessonooooooxoxxx
M Längd (zon)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
3.86
11Ljungby FIK
3.86
+1.3
  
2Petrus Claesson
Petrus Claesson 11, Wärnamo
3.56
11Wärnamo SK
3.56
–1.3 PB
  
Cronholm2.45
+0.2
3.57
-1.4
3.86
+1.3
Claessonx3.56
-1.3
3.51
+0.5
M Kula (2.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Petrus Claesson
Petrus Claesson 11, Wärnamo
7.25
11Wärnamo SK
7.25
PB
  
2Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
6.39
11Ljungby FIK
6.39
PB
  
Claesson7.217.257.25
Cronholm6.396.226.22
M Tiokamp     
21 - 22 maj

Final A

Final
21 - 22 maj
1Kevin Duvert
6.143
Turebergs FK
6.143
PB
  
2Theodor Duvert
5.559
Turebergs FK
5.559
PB
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
4.898
Hässelby SK
4.898
SB
  
Duvert11.56/-1.85.88/-1.71.8351.3716.39/-1.535.183.9038.344:47.39
Duvert12.21/-1.85.90/0.01.8355.5816.85/-1.530.393.9039.375:13.32
Zuber11.62/-1.86.52/+0.31.8352.1519.39/-1.534.89NH47.56DNF
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
21 - 22 maj

Final A

Final
21 - 22 maj
1Jacob Thelander
7.823
Ljungby FIK
7.823
PB NU20R
  
1 SWE P19 AT
2Elliot Duvert
7.359
Turebergs FK
7.359
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
6.701
Hässelby SK
6.701
PB
  
4Viktor Rydåker
6.476
Upsala IF
6.476
PB
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
6.133
Västerås FK
6.133
PB
  
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Thelander10.94/0.07.17/0.012.562.1049.6714.69/-2.045.514.3057.584:42.86
Duvert11.38/0.06.74/0.013.512.0751.9214.61/-2.037.614.7047.054:43.72
Arousell11.12/0.06.72/0.012.981.9550.7216.03/-2.031.444.0036.564:39.94
Rydåker11.81/0.05.86/-0.813.571.7752.7617.18/-2.041.164.6044.254:45.37
Jaasund11.87/0.05.95/0.011.521.8052.0615.95/-2.030.654.0040.394:40.96
Nilsson11.38/0.06.42/0.012.321.7454.36
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
21 - 22 maj

Final A

Final
21 - 22 maj
1Leo Göransson
7.189
Klippans FK
7.189
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.003
PB
  
3Joel Enander
6.761
Täby IS
6.761
PB
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
6.485
Hässelby SK
6.485
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
5.940
PB
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
DNF
  
Göransson11.40/-0.47.06/0.015.461.8351.9215.48/-0.139.634.0055.074:43.49
Törnström10.92/-0.46.90/0.012.361.7149.8814.90/-0.137.544.4040.264:39.87
Enander11.32/-0.46.20/0.012.131.8651.0914.59/-0.135.714.2045.964:52.72
Larripa Taxell11.63/-0.46.36/0.012.731.8952.0515.15/-0.125.964.1046.984:51.60
Teglbjaerg11.68/-1.35.93/0.010.851.7154.5315.51/-1.241.183.505:25.02
Edgert11.79/-0.43.69/0.012.90NHDNF14.54/-0.134.55NH44.25
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
21 - 22 maj

Final A

Final
21 - 22 maj
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
4.407
FIK Färjestaden
4.407
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.184
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.070
Turebergs FK
4.070
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
3.976
IFK Växjö
3.976
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
3.958
IFK Växjö
3.958
PB
  
6Elias Andersson
3.780
Wärnamo SK
3.780
PB
  
7Fritz Theander
3.735
Varbergs GIF
3.735
PB
  
8Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3.263
Linköpings GIF
3.263
PB
  
9Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.069
IFK Växjö
3.069
PB
  
Ejderstedt12.34/+1.330.793.1032.205.42/+0.916.001.772:19.13
Larripa Taxell11.76/+1.332.763.2036.895.11/-1.410.901.742:22.85
Back12.33/0.030.353.3045.315.10/-1.111.511.532:22.38
Nordin12.86/0.034.793.2031.265.09/-1.011.871.562:16.13
Belo Da Silva12.85/+1.337.953.2038.064.76/-1.710.631.592:21.21
Andersson12.91/0.037.252.4032.915.07/-2.513.711.592:33.01
Theander12.80/+1.328.662.6036.645.27/-0.810.911.622:22.78
Weber13.92/0.029.382.5031.635.30/-1.210.491.562:38.22
Sjösten14.11/0.029.353.1029.994.63/-1.78.751.412:33.07
P13 Femkamp P13     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
4.128
FIK Färjestaden
4.128
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
3.943
Falkenbergs IK
3.943
PB
  
Tristan Back
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Schütz10.52/+0.54.46/0.035.121.411:49.16
Andersson10.58/+0.54.58/0.020.321.411:43.15
Back12.47/+0.512.441.20
M Kula tiokamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
11.63
Hässelby SK
11.63
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
10.87
Turebergs FK
10.87
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
10.82
Turebergs FK
10.82
SB
  
Zuber11.6311.5111.40
Duvert10.5910.8710.54
Duvert9.9610.82
M 100 m tiokamp    
21 maj
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: -1.8
1Kevin Duvert
11.56
Turebergs FK
11.56
PB
  
2Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
11.62
Hässelby SK
11.62
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
12.21
Turebergs FK
12.21
SB
  
M Längd tiokamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
6.52
Hässelby SK
6.52
+0.3 SB
  
2Theodor Duvert
5.90
Turebergs FK
5.90
0.0 SB
  
3Kevin Duvert
5.88
Turebergs FK
5.88
–1.7 SB
  
Zuber6.28
0.0
6.52
+0.3
6.43
0.0
Duvert5.48
0.0
5.90
0.0
Duvert4.42
+0.1
5.69
0.0
5.88
-1.7
M Höjd tiokamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Kevin Duvert
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
SB
  
2Theodor Duvert
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
SB
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
1.83
Hässelby SK
1.83
SB
  
1.711.741.771.801.831.86
Duvert-oooxoxxx
Duvertooooxxoxxx
Zuberoooxoxxox
M 400 m tiokamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Kevin Duvert
51.37
Turebergs FK
51.37
SB
  
2Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
52.15
Hässelby SK
52.15
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
55.58
Turebergs FK
55.58
PB
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
22 maj
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -1.5
1Kevin Duvert
16.39
Turebergs FK
16.39
PB
  
2Theodor Duvert
16.85
Turebergs FK
16.85
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
19.39
Hässelby SK
19.39
  
M Diskus tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Kevin Duvert
35.18
Turebergs FK
35.18
  
2Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
34.89
Hässelby SK
34.89
  
3Theodor Duvert
30.39
Turebergs FK
30.39
  
Duvert35.0835.1833.89
Zuber34.8934.08
Duvert30.39
M Stav tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Kevin Duvert
3.90
Turebergs FK
3.90
PB
  
2Theodor Duvert
3.90
Turebergs FK
3.90
  
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.00
Duvertooxoxoxooxxx
Duvert-oxxoxoxoxoxxx
Zuber-----xxx
M Spjut tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
47.56
Hässelby SK
47.56
SB
  
2Theodor Duvert
39.37
Turebergs FK
39.37
SB
  
3Kevin Duvert
38.34
Turebergs FK
38.34
SB
  
Zuber43.3347.5646.04
Duvert39.3737.4237.95
Duvert38.3436.8637.05
M 1500 m tiokamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Kevin Duvert
4:47.39
Turebergs FK
4:47.39
PB
  
2Theodor Duvert
5:13.32
Turebergs FK
5:13.32
SB
  
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
21 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Jacob Thelander
10.94
Ljungby FIK
10.94
=PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
11.12
Hässelby SK
11.12
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
11.38
Turebergs FK
11.38
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.38
Linköpings GIF
11.38
SB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
11.81
Upsala IF
11.81
PB
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
11.87
Västerås FK
11.87
SB
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
7.17
0.0 SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
6.74
Turebergs FK
6.74
0.0 PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
6.72
Hässelby SK
6.72
0.0 SB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.42
Linköpings GIF
6.42
0.0 SB
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
5.95
Västerås FK
5.95
0.0 SB
  
6Viktor Rydåker
5.86
Upsala IF
5.86
–0.8
  
Thelander7.13
+0.4
7.10
-0.1
7.17
0.0
Duvert6.74
0.0
6.65
0.0
6.68
-1.1
Arousell6.72
0.0
6.58
-0.2
Nilsson6.40
+0.1
6.42
0.0
Jaasund5.87
+0.4
5.79
0.0
5.95
0.0
Rydåker5.84
0.0
5.84
0.0
5.86
-0.8
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Viktor Rydåker
13.57
Upsala IF
13.57
  
2Elliot Duvert
13.51
Turebergs FK
13.51
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
12.98
Hässelby SK
12.98
PB
  
4Jacob Thelander
12.56
Ljungby FIK
12.56
PB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
12.32
Linköpings GIF
12.32
SB
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
11.52
Västerås FK
11.52
PB
  
Rydåker13.5713.57
Duvert11.4412.6313.51
Arousell12.8112.4512.98
Thelander12.5612.32
Nilsson12.32
Jaasund11.4811.5210.90
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
2.10
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
2.07
Turebergs FK
2.07
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
1.95
Hässelby SK
1.95
SB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
1.80
Västerås FK
1.80
SB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
1.77
Upsala IF
1.77
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.74
Linköpings GIF
1.74
SB
  
1.71
2.04
1.74
2.07
1.77
2.10
1.80
2.13
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.01
Thelander-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
x
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Duvert-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
Arousellxo
-
o
-
xxo
xo
o
-
o
xxx

Jaasund-
o
-
xo
xxx






Rydåkerxxo
-
xo
xxx







Nilsson-
xxo
-
xxx







P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jacob Thelander
49.67
Ljungby FIK
49.67
SB
  
2Vincent Arousell
50.72
Hässelby SK
50.72
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
51.92
Turebergs FK
51.92
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
52.06
Västerås FK
52.06
=PB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
52.76
Upsala IF
52.76
PB
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
54.36
Linköpings GIF
54.36
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -2.0
1Elliot Duvert
14.61
Turebergs FK
14.61
  
2Jacob Thelander
14.69
Ljungby FIK
14.69
SB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
15.95
Västerås FK
15.95
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
16.03
Hässelby SK
16.03
SB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
17.18
Upsala IF
17.18
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jacob Thelander
45.51
Ljungby FIK
45.51
PB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
41.16
Upsala IF
41.16
SB
  
3Elliot Duvert
37.61
Turebergs FK
37.61
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
31.44
Hässelby SK
31.44
SB
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
30.65
Västerås FK
30.65
PB
  
Thelander45.5143.25
Rydåker40.5641.1638.62
Duvert37.61
Arousell31.44
Jaasund13.2830.65
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Elliot Duvert
4.70
Turebergs FK
4.70
=PB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
4.60
Upsala IF
4.60
  
3Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
4.30
=PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4.00
Västerås FK
4.00
SB
  
5Vincent Arousell
4.00
Hässelby SK
4.00
PB
  
3.40
4.60
3.60
4.70
3.70
4.80
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
Duvert-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Rydåker-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
Thelander-
o
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Jaasund-
-
o
-
-
o
-
xxx



Arousellxo
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx




P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jacob Thelander
57.58
Ljungby FIK
57.58
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
47.05
Turebergs FK
47.05
PB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
44.25
Upsala IF
44.25
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
40.39
Västerås FK
40.39
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
36.56
Hässelby SK
36.56
PB
  
Thelander54.0056.0657.58
Duvert45.2746.3547.05
Rydåker42.5344.2542.54
Jaasund35.4140.3936.17
Arousell36.5633.46
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Vincent Arousell
4:39.94
Hässelby SK
4:39.94
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4:40.96
Västerås FK
4:40.96
PB
  
3Jacob Thelander
4:42.86
Ljungby FIK
4:42.86
PB
  
4Elliot Duvert
4:43.72
Turebergs FK
4:43.72
PB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
4:45.37
Upsala IF
4:45.37
PB
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: -1.3
21 majVind: -1.3
2Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
12.18
Västerås FK
12.18
SB
  
P17 400 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
21 maj
21 maj
6Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
54.55
Västerås FK
54.55
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: -1.2
22 majVind: -1.2
2Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
17.10
Västerås FK
17.10
PB
  
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
6Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
1.65
Västerås FK
1.65
SB
  
1.621.651.68
Ahlgrenooxxx
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
3.20
Ahlgrenxxx
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
5Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
6.03
Västerås FK
6.03
0.0 SB
  
Ahlgren6.03
0.0
5.99
0.0
5.89
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
6Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
11.87
Västerås FK
11.87
SB
  
Ahlgren11.5111.8211.87
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
4Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
35.76
Västerås FK
35.76
SB
  
Ahlgren31.3734.3035.76
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
48.24
SB
  
Teglbjaerg39.5447.1648.24
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: -0.4
21 majVind: -0.4
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
10.92
PB
  
2Joel Enander
11.32
Täby IS
11.32
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
11.40
Klippans FK
11.40
PB
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
11.63
Hässelby SK
11.63
PB
  
5Albin Edgert
11.79
Täby IS
11.79
SB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: -1.3
21 majVind: -1.3
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.68
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: -1.4
1Joel Härensjö
15.72
Kalmar SK
15.72
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
16.65
IFK Växjö
16.65
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
17.46
IFK Växjö
17.46
PB
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Leo Göransson
7.06
Klippans FK
7.06
0.0 PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.90
0.0 PB
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
6.36
0.0 PB
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.20
0.0 SB
  
6Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
5.93
0.0 PB
  
7Albin EdgertTäby IS
3.69
0.0 SB
  
Göransson7.06
0.0
xx
Törnström6.90
0.0
xx
Larripa Taxell6.32
0.0
6.36
0.0
x
Enanderx6.20
0.0
6.01
0.0
Teglbjaerg5.70
0.0
5.90
+0.4
5.93
0.0
Edgert3.69
0.0
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Viggo Bergström
34.07
IFK Växjö
34.07
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
31.18
IFK Växjö
31.18
PB
  
3Joel Härensjö
26.80
Kalmar SK
26.80
PB
  
Bergström27.6829.7034.07
Bergström22.0928.0931.18
Härensjö22.3526.80x
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Viggo Bergström
4.10
IFK Växjö
4.10
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
3.80
IFK Växjö
3.80
SB
  
3Joel Härensjö
2.60
Kalmar SK
2.60
=PB
  
2.20
4.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
3.50
3.70
3.80
4.00
4.10
Bergström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
Bergström-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Härensjöo
o
o
o
o
xxx





P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Leo Göransson
15.46
Klippans FK
15.46
PB
  
2Albin Edgert
12.90
Täby IS
12.90
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
12.73
Hässelby SK
12.73
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
12.36
  
5Joel Enander
12.13
Täby IS
12.13
PB
  
7Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
10.85
PB
  
Göranssonx14.6715.46
Edgert12.4312.4312.90
Larripa Taxellx12.5112.73
Törnström12.1211.7012.36
Enander10.7412.1311.78
Teglbjaerg10.85x10.82
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.89
PB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.86
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
1.83
Klippans FK
1.83
PB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.71
SB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.71
PB
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
NH
  
1.50
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
Larripa Taxell-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Enander-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
Göransson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
Törnström-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
xxx


Teglbjaergo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx



Edgertx










P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Viggo Bergström
41.49
IFK Växjö
41.49
PB
  
2Joel Härensjö
36.58
Kalmar SK
36.58
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
34.55
IFK Växjö
34.55
PB
  
Bergström39.4240.1441.49
Härensjö36.5833.7034.43
Bergström33.6232.0634.55
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Joel Härensjö
39.85
Kalmar SK
39.85
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
39.99
IFK Växjö
39.99
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
41.89
IFK Växjö
41.89
PB
  
P17 400 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
21 maj
21 maj
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
49.88
PB
  
2Joel Enander
51.09
Täby IS
51.09
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
51.92
Klippans FK
51.92
PB
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
52.05
Hässelby SK
52.05
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
54.53
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj
21 maj
Albin EdgertTäby IS
DNF
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -0.2
1Joel Härensjö
12.40
Kalmar SK
12.40
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
12.50
IFK Växjö
12.50
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
12.93
IFK Växjö
12.93
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: -0.1
22 majVind: -0.1
1Albin Edgert
14.54
Täby IS
14.54
PB
  
2Joel Enander
14.59
Täby IS
14.59
PB
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
14.90
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
15.15
Hässelby SK
15.15
PB
  
5Leo Göransson
15.48
Klippans FK
15.48
PB
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: -1.2
22 majVind: -1.2
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
15.51
PB
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Isak Bergström
5.47
IFK Växjö
5.47
–0.2 SB
  
2Joel Härensjö
5.30
Kalmar SK
5.30
–0.8 SB
  
3Viggo Bergström
5.16
IFK Växjö
5.16
–0.4 SB
  
Bergström5.04
-0.7
5.47
-0.2
5.25
-0.4
Härensjö5.06
-0.7
5.30
-0.8
5.27
-0.7
Bergström4.99
-0.3
5.16
-0.4
4.81
-0.5
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
41.18
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
39.63
Klippans FK
39.63
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
37.54
  
5Joel Enander
35.71
Täby IS
35.71
  
6Albin Edgert
34.55
Täby IS
34.55
  
7Erik Larripa Taxell
25.96
Hässelby SK
25.96
SB
  
Teglbjaerg41.18xx
Göranssonxx39.63
Törnström37.54xx
Enanderxx35.71
Edgert31.3028.5034.55
Larripa Taxellxx25.96
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.40
PB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.20
SB
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.10
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
4.00
Klippans FK
4.00
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3.50
PB
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
NH
  
3.203.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.204.304.40
Törnström-----o-oxoxoxo
Enander----o-xxoooxxx
Larripa Taxell-xxo-o-oxoxxoxxx
Göransson--o-ooxoxxx
Teglbjaerg-oxxx
Edgertxp
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Joel Härensjö
11.33
Kalmar SK
11.33
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
10.55
IFK Växjö
10.55
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
9.58
IFK Växjö
9.58
PB
  
Härensjö9.9611.33x
Bergström10.4210.1110.55
Bergström9.239.439.58
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Joel Härensjö
1.59
Kalmar SK
1.59
SB
  
2Viggo Bergström
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
SB
  
3Isak Bergström
1.53
IFK Växjö
1.53
SB
  
1.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.62
Härensjö---ooooxxx
Bergström-ooooxxoxxx
Bergströmoooxoxoxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Leo Göransson
55.07
Klippans FK
55.07
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
46.98
Hässelby SK
46.98
PB
  
4Joel Enander
45.96
Täby IS
45.96
PB
  
5Albin Edgert
44.25
Täby IS
44.25
PB
  
6Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
40.26
SB
  
Göransson52.9255.0754.82
Larripa Taxell45.7246.9843.30
Enander39.2937.1845.96
Edgert38.9539.4944.25
Törnström40.26x37.29
P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Viggo Bergström
3:10.38
IFK Växjö
3:10.38
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
3:10.93
IFK Växjö
3:10.93
PB
  
3Joel Härensjö
3:28.56
Kalmar SK
3:28.56
PB
  
P17 1500 m tiokamp (P17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Victor Törnström
4:39.87
Danderyds SK
4:39.87
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
4:43.49
Klippans FK
4:43.49
PB
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
4:51.60
Hässelby SK
4:51.60
PB
  
4Joel Enander
4:52.72
Täby IS
4:52.72
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
5:25.02
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
21 maj
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.3
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.76
PB
  
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.33
Turebergs FK
12.33
PB
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
12.34
FIK Färjestaden
12.34
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.86
IFK Växjö
12.86
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
12.80
Varbergs GIF
12.80
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
12.91
Wärnamo SK
12.91
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
12.85
IFK Växjö
12.85
PB
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
13.92
Linköpings GIF
13.92
PB
  
5Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
14.11
IFK Växjö
14.11
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Liam Belo Da Silva
37.95
IFK Växjö
37.95
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
37.25
Wärnamo SK
37.25
SB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
34.79
IFK Växjö
34.79
SB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
32.76
PB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
30.79
FIK Färjestaden
30.79
SB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
30.35
Turebergs FK
30.35
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
29.38
Linköpings GIF
29.38
PB
  
8Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
29.35
IFK Växjö
29.35
PB
  
9Fritz Theander
28.66
Varbergs GIF
28.66
PB
  
Belo Da Silva37.39x37.95
Andersson36.99x37.25
Nordinx30.3834.79
Larripa Taxell32.7628.3028.88
Ejderstedt26.81x30.79
Back23.07x30.35
Weberx29.3827.12
Sjösten27.21x29.35
Theander26.7028.66x
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.30
Turebergs FK
3.30
SB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.20
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
3.20
IFK Växjö
3.20
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
3.20
IFK Växjö
3.20
PB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
3.10
FIK Färjestaden
3.10
PB
  
6Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.10
IFK Växjö
3.10
PB
  
7Fritz Theander
2.60
Varbergs GIF
2.60
PB
  
8Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
2.50
Linköpings GIF
2.50
PB
  
9Elias Andersson
2.40
Wärnamo SK
2.40
=PB
  
2.10
3.20
2.20
3.30
2.30
3.50
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
Back-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
Belo Da Silva-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Nordin-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
Ejderstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Sjösten-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
Theandero
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Webero
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Andersson-
o
o
xo
xxx






P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
45.31
Turebergs FK
45.31
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
38.06
IFK Växjö
38.06
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
36.89
  
4Fritz Theander
36.64
Varbergs GIF
36.64
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
32.91
Wärnamo SK
32.91
  
6Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
32.20
FIK Färjestaden
32.20
SB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
31.63
Linköpings GIF
31.63
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
31.26
IFK Växjö
31.26
SB
  
9Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
29.99
IFK Växjö
29.99
PB
  
Back45.31
Belo Da Silva26.5938.0632.03
Larripa Taxell35.9336.8933.43
Theander26.29x36.64
Andersson32.9132.0828.08
Ejderstedt30.1732.20x
Weber31.61x31.63
Nordin27.5831.2629.01
Sjösten29.3326.6029.99
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.42
FIK Färjestaden
5.42
+0.9 SB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.30
Linköpings GIF
5.30
–1.2 PB
  
3Fritz Theander
5.27
Varbergs GIF
5.27
–0.8 PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.11
–1.4 PB
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.10
Turebergs FK
5.10
–1.1 PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
5.09
IFK Växjö
5.09
–1.0 PB
  
7Elias Andersson
5.07
Wärnamo SK
5.07
–2.5
  
8Liam Belo Da Silva
4.76
IFK Växjö
4.76
–1.7 SB
  
9Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
4.63
IFK Växjö
4.63
–1.7 PB
  
Ejderstedt5.42
+0.9
5.29
-1.1
5.40
-0.3
Weberx4.82
-0.9
5.30
-1.2
Theanderx5.20
-0.3
5.27
-0.8
Larripa Taxell4.65
-1.2
5.00
-0.7
5.11
-1.4
Back5.10
-1.1
Nordin4.82
+0.7
5.09
-1.0
4.98
-1.5
Anderssonxx5.07
-2.5
Belo Da Silva4.52
-1.2
4.69
-0.3
4.76
-1.7
Sjösten4.63
-1.7
4.57
-0.5
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
16.00
FIK Färjestaden
16.00
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
13.71
Wärnamo SK
13.71
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.87
IFK Växjö
11.87
SB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.51
Turebergs FK
11.51
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
10.91
Varbergs GIF
10.91
PB
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
10.90
PB
  
7Liam Belo Da Silva
10.63
IFK Växjö
10.63
PB
  
8Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.49
Linköpings GIF
10.49
PB
  
9Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
8.75
IFK Växjö
8.75
PB
  
Ejderstedt15.2516.0015.48
Andersson13.6613.71x
Nordin11.7611.8411.87
Back11.5110.95x
Theander10.8410.9110.26
Larripa Taxell10.9010.0510.01
Belo Da Silva10.3010.6310.55
Weber10.499.83x
Sjösten8.758.58x
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.77
FIK Färjestaden
1.77
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.74
=PB
  
3Fritz Theander
1.62
Varbergs GIF
1.62
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
1.59
IFK Växjö
1.59
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
1.59
Wärnamo SK
1.59
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
=PB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.56
Linköpings GIF
1.56
PB
  
8Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.53
Turebergs FK
1.53
SB
  
9Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.41
IFK Växjö
1.41
=PB
  
1.26
1.59
1.29
1.62
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.71
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.77
1.47
1.80
1.50
1.53
1.56
Ejderstedt-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Theander-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Belo Da Silva-
o
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Andersson-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nordin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Weber-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
xxo
xo
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Sjösteno
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx




P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2:16.13
IFK Växjö
2:16.13
PB
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
2:19.13
FIK Färjestaden
2:19.13
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
2:21.21
IFK Växjö
2:21.21
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2:22.38
Turebergs FK
2:22.38
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
2:22.78
Varbergs GIF
2:22.78
PB
  
6Edwin Larripa Taxell
2:22.85
Hässelby SK
2:22.85
PB
  
7Elias Andersson
2:33.01
Wärnamo SK
2:33.01
SB
  
8Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
2:33.07
IFK Växjö
2:33.07
PB
  
9Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
2:38.22
Linköpings GIF
2:38.22
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    
21 maj
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +0.5
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
10.52
FIK Färjestaden
10.52
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
10.58
Falkenbergs IK
10.58
PB
  
3Tristan Back
12.47
Turebergs FK
12.47
  
P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Silas Andersson
4.58
Falkenbergs IK
4.58
0.0 PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
4.46
FIK Färjestaden
4.46
0.0 SB
  
Andersson4.58
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.51
0.0
Schütz3.84
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.43
-0.3
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
35.12
FIK Färjestaden
35.12
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
20.32
Falkenbergs IK
20.32
PB
  
3Tristan Back
12.44
Turebergs FK
12.44
  
Schütz26.4430.6135.12
Andersson19.5719.7020.32
Back12.44
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.41
FIK Färjestaden
1.41
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
1.41
Falkenbergs IK
1.41
=PB
  
3Tristan Back
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
  
1.141.171.201.231.261.291.321.351.381.411.44
Schütz-ooooooooxxoxxx
Andersson-oooooxooxoxxoxxx
Backoooxxx
P13 600 m femkamp P13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Silas Andersson
1:43.15
Falkenbergs IK
1:43.15
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1:49.16
FIK Färjestaden
1:49.16
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
22 maj
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -1.1
1Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
10.07
11FIK Färjestaden
10.07
PB
  
K 600 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
2:16.17
11FIK Färjestaden
2:16.17
PB
  
K Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
1.23
11FIK Färjestaden
1.23
PB
  
1.051.081.111.141.171.201.231.26
Schützooooxoooxxx
K Längd (zon)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
3.46
11FIK Färjestaden
3.46
0.0 PB
  
Schütz3.33
-0.4
3.46
0.0
3.43
+0.1
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
7.32
11FIK Färjestaden
7.32
SB
  
Schütz7.106.287.32
K Sjukamp     
21 - 22 maj

Final A

Final
21 - 22 maj
1Erika Wärff
5.287
Malmö AI
5.287
SB
  
Wärff14.58/+1.21.7113.3526.76/0.05.49/0.039.022:29.96
F19 Sjukamp     
21 - 22 maj

Final A

Final
21 - 22 maj
1Justina Esangbedo
4.928
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.928
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.927
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.927
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.734
Hässelby SK
4.734
SB
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.659
PB
  
5Moa Erenbrand
4.070
Strands IF
4.070
PB
  
6Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
3.891
KFUM Kristianstad
3.891
PB
  
7Matilda Åkerman
3.320
IFK Halmstad
3.320
PB
  
Esangbedo14.97/+0.71.5014.1026.70/-1.45.70/+1.436.882:41.50
Hedberg15.10/+1.71.6810.7427.20/-0.85.81/+2.037.282:38.60
Fodor14.83/+1.71.5610.2026.92/-0.85.48w/+2.227.302:21.77
Söderqvist14.98/+1.71.539.3226.84/-1.45.66/0.030.222:27.68
Erenbrand16.32/+0.71.5610.9127.84/-1.44.70/+0.433.762:51.74
Karström15.05/+0.71.5311.1628.53/-1.45.20/+1.723.243:14.53
ÅkermanDNF/+0.71.509.3029.06/-0.84.93/0.032.882:38.21
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
21 - 22 maj

Final A

Final
21 - 22 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.266
Turebergs FK
5.266
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
4.960
Huddinge AIS
4.960
PB
  
3Doris Theander
4.883
Varbergs GIF
4.883
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.719
PB
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.552
PB
  
6Ebba Cronholm
4.018
Ljungby FIK
4.018
SB
  
Back14.57/0.01.6211.9326.68/-1.15.12/+0.845.972:18.88
Mårtensson14.83/0.01.6211.5026.34/-1.15.41/+1.532.472:25.96
Theander14.79/0.01.6211.1926.89/-1.15.53/+1.937.272:37.54
Cabanas Andersson15.00/0.01.5315.7027.19/-1.14.68/+0.532.712:36.30
Säfström15.10/0.01.5013.1326.64/-1.14.95/+1.930.742:38.73
Cronholm15.81/0.01.539.3627.67/-1.12.35/+1.131.062:09.89
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
21 - 22 maj

Final A

Final
21 - 22 maj
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
4.003
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.003
PB
  
2Julia Falk
3.684
Skruvs IF
3.684
PB
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
3.168
PB
  
4Tuva Grimheden
3.165
Högby IF
3.165
PB
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
2.893
IFK Växjö
2.893
PB
  
6Elsa Wiesel
2.434
Ljungby FIK
2.434
PB
  
7Stina Johansson
2.303
Ljungby FIK
2.303
PB
  
Runeborg12.62/0.01.5610.705.10/0.039.771:45.02
Falk12.35/0.01.5310.514.66/+0.934.321:50.12
Andersson13.38/+0.11.448.194.52/+0.626.071:45.54
Grimheden12.86/0.01.449.454.13/+0.623.341:46.36
Undin Cederberg14.81/0.01.479.624.21/-1.030.041:57.96
Wiesel15.42/+0.11.327.993.90/0.023.971:53.96
Johansson14.61/+0.11.418.454.59/+1.1NM2:04.00
F13 Femkamp F13     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Nova Arvidsson
3.990
Stensjöns IF
3.990
PB
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
3.326
Tjalve FIF
3.326
PB
  
3Signe Wiesel
3.099
Ljungby FIK
3.099
PB
  
4Tilde Nilsson
2.849
Ljungby FIK
2.849
PB
  
Arvidsson10.46/-0.11.3519.214.44/0.01:59.38
Hammarstrand11.73/-0.11.2915.653.84/0.02:00.16
Wiesel13.07/-0.11.2019.793.81/-0.12:01.46
Nilsson13.03/-0.11.1416.943.85/+0.22:07.64
K 200 m sjukamp    
21 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: 0.0
2Frida Bergvall
29.59
Högby IF
29.59
SB
  
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
21 maj
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.2
1Sophie Reid
14.41
IK Ymer
14.41
PB
  
3Frida Bergvall
16.71
Högby IF
16.71
SB
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.59
SB
  
3Frida BergvallHögby IF
1.50
SB
  
1.381.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.62
Reid---ooooxxoxp
Bergvallooxoxxooxxx
K Kula sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
2Frida Bergvall
11.95
Högby IF
11.95
  
Bergvall11.95x11.92
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
21 maj
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.2
2Erika Wärff
14.58
Malmö AI
14.58
SB
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Erika Wärff
1.71
Malmö AI
1.71
  
1.621.651.681.711.74
Wärffooooxxx
K Kula sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Erika Wärff
13.35
Malmö AI
13.35
PB
  
Wärff12.3313.3513.28
K 200 m sjukamp    
21 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Erika Wärff
26.76
Malmö AI
26.76
SB
  
K Längd sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Erika Wärff
5.49
Malmö AI
5.49
0.0 SB
  
Wärff5.47
+0.2
5.49
0.0
x
K Spjut sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Erika Wärff
39.02
Malmö AI
39.02
SB
  
Wärff38.3835.6039.02
K 800 m sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Erika Wärff
2:29.96
Malmö AI
2:29.96
SB
  
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +0.7
21 majVind: +0.7
1Justina Esangbedo
14.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.97
PB
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
15.05
KFUM Kristianstad
15.05
PB
  
3Moa Erenbrand
16.32
Strands IF
16.32
  
Matilda ÅkermanIFK Halmstad
DNF
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +1.7
21 majVind: +1.7
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
14.83
Hässelby SK
14.83
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
14.98
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.10
PB
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.68
SB
  
2Moa Erenbrand
1.56
Strands IF
1.56
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.56
Hässelby SK
1.56
SB
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.53
=PB
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
1.53
KFUM Kristianstad
1.53
SB
  
6Justina Esangbedo
1.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.50
SB
  
7Matilda Åkerman
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
SB
  
1.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.71
Hedberg---ooooxxoooxxx
Erenbrand---oooxxx
Fodoroooooxoxxx
Söderqvist--oxxoxoxxx
Karströmooooxxoxxx
Esangbedoooxooxxx
Åkermanoooxoxxx
F19 Kula sjukamp    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Justina Esangbedo
14.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.10
PB
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
11.16
KFUM Kristianstad
11.16
PB
  
3Moa Erenbrand
10.91
Strands IF
10.91
PB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.74
  
5Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
10.20
Hässelby SK
10.20
PB
  
6Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.32
PB
  
7Matilda Åkerman
9.30
IFK Halmstad
9.30
SB
  
Esangbedo13.2713.6614.10
Karström10.2510.6511.16
Erenbrand10.6710.91x
Hedberg10.74x10.26
Fodor10.209.969.83
Söderqvist8.94x9.32
Åkerman9.219.30x
F19 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: -1.4
21 majVind: -1.4
1Justina Esangbedo
26.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26.70
SB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
26.84
SB
  
3Moa Erenbrand
27.84
Strands IF
27.84
PB
  
4Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
28.53
KFUM Kristianstad
28.53
SB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: -0.8
21 majVind: -0.8
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
26.92
Hässelby SK
26.92
SB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
27.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.20
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
29.06
IFK Halmstad
29.06
SB
  
F19 Längd sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.81
+2.0 PB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
5.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.70
+1.4 PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.66
0.0 PB
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.48w
Hässelby SK
5.48w
+2.2
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.20
KFUM Kristianstad
5.20
+1.7 SB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
4.93
IFK Halmstad
4.93
0.0 SB
  
7Moa Erenbrand
4.70
Strands IF
4.70
+0.4
  
Hedberg5.64
-0.1
x5.81
+2.0
Esangbedo5.29
0.0
x5.70
+1.4
Söderqvistxx5.66
0.0
Fodor4.79w
+3.0
5.32w
+2.8
5.48w
+2.2
Karström4.83
+0.9
5.13
+0.6
5.20
+1.7
Åkerman4.93
0.0
4.80
0.0
x
Erenbrand4.70
+0.4
4.53
0.0
4.64
+1.3
F19 Spjut sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
37.28
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
37.28
SB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
36.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.88
  
3Moa Erenbrand
33.76
Strands IF
33.76
SB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
32.88
IFK Halmstad
32.88
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
30.22
PB
  
6Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
27.30
Hässelby SK
27.30
SB
  
7Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
23.24
KFUM Kristianstad
23.24
PB
  
Hedberg33.3637.2837.28
Esangbedo36.8835.8234.69
Erenbrand30.7433.1733.76
Åkermanx32.88x
Söderqvist30.2227.34x
Fodor27.3024.8023.74
Karström22.4323.2423.02
F19 800 m sjukamp    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
2:21.77
Hässelby SK
2:21.77
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
2:27.68
SB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
2:38.21
IFK Halmstad
2:38.21
PB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
2:38.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:38.60
PB
  
5Justina Esangbedo
2:41.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:41.50
SB
  
6Moa Erenbrand
2:51.74
Strands IF
2:51.74
PB
  
7Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
3:14.53
KFUM Kristianstad
3:14.53
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
21 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
14.57
Turebergs FK
14.57
PB
  
2Doris Theander
14.79
Varbergs GIF
14.79
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
14.83
Huddinge AIS
14.83
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
15.00
PB
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.10
PB
  
6Ebba Cronholm
15.81
Ljungby FIK
15.81
PB
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.62
Turebergs FK
1.62
=PB
  
1Doris Theander
1.62
Varbergs GIF
1.62
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.53
SB
  
5Ebba Cronholm
1.53
Ljungby FIK
1.53
SB
  
6Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.50
=SB
  
1.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.65
Back-o-oooooxxx
Theander---oooooxxx
Mårtensson----xoooxoxxx
Cabanas Andersson-ooxoxoxxx
Cronholm-ooxoxxoxxx
Säfströmoooxoxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
15.70
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
13.13
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.93
Turebergs FK
11.93
SB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
11.50
Huddinge AIS
11.50
=PB
  
5Doris Theander
11.19
Varbergs GIF
11.19
SB
  
6Ebba Cronholm
9.36
Ljungby FIK
9.36
PB
  
Cabanas Andersson13.8214.1515.70
Säfström13.1312.8810.70
Back11.7011.8711.93
Mårtensson10.52x11.50
Theander11.19xx
Cronholm8.909.368.18
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
21 maj
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: -1.1
1Lisa Mårtensson
26.34
Huddinge AIS
26.34
SB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.64
SB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
26.68
Turebergs FK
26.68
PB
  
4Doris Theander
26.89
Varbergs GIF
26.89
PB
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
27.19
PB
  
6Ebba Cronholm
27.67
Ljungby FIK
27.67
SB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Doris Theander
5.53
Varbergs GIF
5.53
+1.9 PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
5.41
Huddinge AIS
5.41
+1.5 SB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.12
Turebergs FK
5.12
+0.8 SB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.95
+1.9 SB
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.68
+0.5 SB
  
6Ebba Cronholm
2.35
Ljungby FIK
2.35
+1.1 SB
  
Theander5.46w
+2.2
5.43w
+2.1
5.53
+1.9
Mårtensson5.37
+1.2
5.27
+1.6
5.41
+1.5
Back4.39
+0.1
5.05
+1.2
5.12
+0.8
Säfström4.92
+1.0
4.95
+1.9
x
Cabanas Andersson4.45
+1.6
4.46
0.0
4.68
+0.5
Cronholm2.35
+1.1
xx
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
45.97
Turebergs FK
45.97
PB
  
2Doris Theander
37.27
Varbergs GIF
37.27
PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
32.71
SB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
32.47
Huddinge AIS
32.47
SB
  
5Ebba Cronholm
31.06
Ljungby FIK
31.06
PB
  
6Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
30.74
SB
  
Back43.8841.4745.97
Theander31.9737.2733.17
Cabanas Andersson28.9631.8232.71
Mårtensson27.4729.8932.47
Cronholm25.1031.0628.07
Säfström28.91x30.74
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Ebba Cronholm
2:09.89
Ljungby FIK
2:09.89
SB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:18.88
Turebergs FK
2:18.88
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
2:25.96
Huddinge AIS
2:25.96
SB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
2:36.30
PB
  
5Doris Theander
2:37.54
Varbergs GIF
2:37.54
PB
  
6Linnéa Säfström
2:38.73
Klippans FK
2:38.73
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +0.1
21 majVind: +0.1
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
13.57
PB
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
8Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
1.26
SB
  
1.261.291.32
Rantzeroxxpx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
3Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
9.99
PB
  
Rantzer9.999.34x
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: 0.0
21 majVind: 0.0
1Julia Falk
12.35
Skruvs IF
12.35
PB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
12.62
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.62
PB
  
3Tuva Grimheden
12.86
Högby IF
12.86
PB
  
4Vera Undin Cederberg
14.81
IFK Växjö
14.81
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +0.1
21 majVind: +0.1
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
13.38
  
3Stina Johansson
14.61
Ljungby FIK
14.61
PB
  
4Elsa Wiesel
15.42
Ljungby FIK
15.42
PB
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.56
PB
  
2Julia Falk
1.53
Skruvs IF
1.53
SB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
  
4Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.44
SB
  
5Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
1.44
SB
  
6Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.41
SB
  
7Elsa Wiesel
1.32
Ljungby FIK
1.32
SB
  
1.20
1.53
1.23
1.56
1.26
1.59
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
Runeborg-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Falk-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Undin Cederberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Grimheden-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Andersson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xo
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Wieselo
o
o
o
o
xxx





F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
10.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.70
SB
  
2Julia Falk
10.51
Skruvs IF
10.51
SB
  
4Vera Undin Cederberg
9.62
IFK Växjö
9.62
  
5Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.45
PB
  
6Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.45
PB
  
7Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.19
PB
  
8Elsa Wiesel
7.99
Ljungby FIK
7.99
PB
  
Runeborg10.0910.2010.70
Falk10.519.8710.35
Undin Cederbergx9.629.41
Grimheden9.259.459.07
Johanssonx8.45x
Andersson8.037.868.19
Wiesel7.99x7.01
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.10
0.0 SB
  
2Julia Falk
4.66
Skruvs IF
4.66
+0.9 SB
  
3Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
4.59
+1.1 PB
  
4Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.52
+0.6
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
4.21
IFK Växjö
4.21
–1.0
  
6Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.13
+0.6 SB
  
7Elsa Wiesel
3.90
Ljungby FIK
3.90
0.0 PB
  
Runeborg5.10
0.0
4.94
+0.7
3.05
0.0
Falk4.59
+0.7
4.66
+0.9
4.50
0.0
Johanssonx4.59
+1.1
4.34
0.0
Andersson4.33
+0.4
4.52
+0.6
4.35
-0.1
Undin Cederberg4.02
+0.7
4.09
+1.6
4.21
-1.0
Grimhedenxx4.13
+0.6
Wiesel3.90
0.0
3.81
+0.9
x
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
39.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.77
PB
  
2Julia Falk
34.32
Skruvs IF
34.32
SB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
30.04
IFK Växjö
30.04
PB
  
4Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
26.07
PB
  
5Elsa Wiesel
23.97
Ljungby FIK
23.97
PB
  
6Tuva Grimheden
23.34
Högby IF
23.34
PB
  
Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
NM
  
Runeborg36.6239.0539.77
Falk33.2232.3534.32
Undin Cederbergxx30.04
Andersson25.5626.07x
Wiesel23.97x21.87
Grimheden23.3416.9518.37
Johanssonxxx
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1:45.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1:45.02
SB
  
2Saga Andersson
1:45.54
IK Ymer
1:45.54
PB
  
3Tuva Grimheden
1:46.36
Högby IF
1:46.36
PB
  
4Julia Falk
1:50.12
Skruvs IF
1:50.12
PB
  
5Elsa Wiesel
1:53.96
Ljungby FIK
1:53.96
PB
  
6Vera Undin Cederberg
1:57.96
IFK Växjö
1:57.96
PB
  
7Stina Johansson
2:04.00
Ljungby FIK
2:04.00
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    
21 maj
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: -0.1
2Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
10.97
FIK Färjestaden
10.97
PB
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
NH
FIK Färjestaden
NH
  
1.20
Isbergxxx
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    
21 maj
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: -0.1
1Nova Arvidsson
10.46
Stensjöns IF
10.46
PB
  
3Ebba Hammarstrand
11.73
Tjalve FIF
11.73
PB
  
4Tilde Nilsson
13.03
Ljungby FIK
13.03
PB
  
5Signe Wiesel
13.07
Ljungby FIK
13.07
PB
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Nova Arvidsson
1.35
Stensjöns IF
1.35
PB
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
1.29
Tjalve FIF
1.29
SB
  
3Signe Wiesel
1.20
Ljungby FIK
1.20
PB
  
4Tilde Nilsson
1.14
Ljungby FIK
1.14
PB
  
1.05
1.38
1.08
1.11
1.14
1.17
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
Arvidsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
o
Hammarstrand-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx

Wiesel-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Nilssono
o
o
xo
xxx






F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Signe Wiesel
19.79
Ljungby FIK
19.79
PB
  
2Nova Arvidsson
19.21
Stensjöns IF
19.21
PB
  
3Tilde Nilsson
16.94
Ljungby FIK
16.94
PB
  
4Ebba Hammarstrand
15.65
Tjalve FIF
15.65
  
Wiesel17.3217.5719.79
Arvidsson19.2116.8016.60
Nilssonx11.7116.94
Hammarstrand15.6514.9313.47
F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Nova Arvidsson
4.44
Stensjöns IF
4.44
0.0
  
2Tilde Nilsson
3.85
Ljungby FIK
3.85
+0.2 PB
  
3Ebba Hammarstrand
3.84
Tjalve FIF
3.84
0.0 SB
  
4Signe Wiesel
3.81
Ljungby FIK
3.81
–0.1 PB
  
Arvidsson4.11
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.44
0.0
Nilsson3.65
0.0
3.85
+0.2
3.79
0.0
Hammarstrand3.66
0.0
3.78
+0.4
3.84
0.0
Wiesel3.58
0.0
3.81
-0.1
3.70
0.0
F13 600 m femkamp F13    
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Nova Arvidsson
1:59.38
Stensjöns IF
1:59.38
SB
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
2:00.16
Tjalve FIF
2:00.16
PB
  
3Signe Wiesel
2:01.46
Ljungby FIK
2:01.46
PB
  
4Tilde Nilsson
2:07.64
Ljungby FIK
2:07.64
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik