0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg NM | 08 | Varbergs GIF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 31.05 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 31.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén 09, Bohus 33.52 | 09 | Bohus IF | 33.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén 09, Bohus 43.18 | 09 | Bohus IF | 43.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Revenhäll William Revenhäll 10, Falkenberg 22.36 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 22.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Milo Bjermqvist Milo Bjermqvist 10, Falkenberg 19.15 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 19.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Revenhäll William Revenhäll 10, Falkenberg 23.94 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 23.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Milo Bjermqvist Milo Bjermqvist 10, Falkenberg 23.08 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 23.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Svedberg Jarlhage Linn Svedberg Jarlhage 05, Falkenberg 40.97 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 40.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 37.90 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 37.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Grangéus Thea Grangéus 06, Falkenberg 28.59 | 06 | Falkenbergs IK | 28.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Grangéus Thea Grangéus 06, Falkenberg 27.61 | 06 | Falkenbergs IK | 27.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Bengtsson Alva Bengtsson 10, Falkenberg 13.55 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 13.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Bengtsson Alva Bengtsson 10, Falkenberg 17.04 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 17.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
|