26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: IFK Skövde

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Tony HatefnejadHälle IF
16:07
PB
  
2Tomas Kobayashi
19:24
Domnarvets GoIF
19:24
PB
  
3John Eriksson
23:04
PB
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Erik Nero
Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö
1:13:39
Mullsjö SOK
1:13:39
PB
  
2Andreas Magnusson
Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF
1:14:04
Mariestads AIF
1:14:04
SB
  
3Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
1:15:32
Lidköpings VSK
1:15:32
PB
  
4Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK
1:17:00
Lidköpings VSK
1:17:00
PB
  
5Kjell Maier
1:18:04
PB
  
6Erik Nilsson
Erik Nilsson 88, Mariestads AIF
1:18:28
Mariestads AIF
1:18:28
PB
  
7Peter Fagerström
1:18:54
IK NocOut.se
1:18:54
SB
  
8Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
1:18:55
Lidköpings VSK
1:18:55
SB
  
9Petteri Rannikko
1:21:33
IF Hagen
1:21:33
PB
  
10Erik Andersson
1:21:58
PB
  
11Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
1:22:41
Lidköpings VSK
1:22:41
SB
  
12Johan Börjeson
Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK
1:23:24
Lidköpings VSK
1:23:24
PB
  
13Anders Carlsson
1:23:33
Istrums SK
1:23:33
PB
  
14Henrik Sahl
Henrik Sahl 73, Lidköpings VSK
1:23:42
Lidköpings VSK
1:23:42
PB
  
15Filip Jerenvik
1:24:30
PB
  
16Fredrik Andersson
1:26:08
Alingsås IF
1:26:08
PB
  
22Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 66, Mariestads AIF
1:29:08
Mariestads AIF
1:29:08
PB
  
46Sven-Inge Jansson
Sven-Inge Jansson 50, Mariestads AIF
2:09:00
Mariestads AIF
2:09:00
PB
  
48Sören Remar
2:15:33
Borås LK
2:15:33
PB
  
M 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Hjalmar Selskog
Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna
35:34
IKHP Huskvarna
35:34
  
2Fredrik Stenfors
41:57
IK Westmannia
41:57
  
3Magnus Källner
51:20
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Alice Andersson
23:36
PB
  
2Hiromi Kobayashi
24:39
PB
  
3Johanna Almsand
25:10
PB
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Thorold
Hanna Thorold 91, Lidköpings VSK
1:26:50
Lidköpings VSK
1:26:50
SB
  
2Johanna Jonsson
Johanna Jonsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
1:41:08
Lidköpings VSK
1:41:08
PB
  
3Karin Magnusson
1:45:00
IF Hagen
1:45:00
PB
  
4Carola Carlsson
2:00:20
PB
  
5Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
2:03:58
Lidköpings IS
2:03:58
SB
  
K 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Anna Arvidsson
51:25
  
2Anneli HellströmIF Hagen
1:02:02
  
3Lisa Berg
1:05:32
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik