0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 42.44 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 42.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 35.18 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 35.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 30.29 | 06 | Upsala IF | 30.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 24.48 | 06 | Upsala IF | 24.48 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 54.54 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 54.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 44.81 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 44.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 42.45 | 06 | Upsala IF | 42.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 34.01 | 06 | Upsala IF | 34.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Svante Nelander Svante Nelander 06, Upsala IF 33.52 | 06 | Upsala IF | 33.52 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 45.24 | 07 | Upsala IF | 45.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Juhlén Oscar Juhlén 08, Upsala IF 28.36 | 08 | Upsala IF | 28.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 27.90 | 08 | Upsala IF | 27.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henning Vlugt Henning Vlugt 08, Upsala IF 19.04 | 08 | Upsala IF | 19.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 17.64 | 08 | Upsala IF | 17.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Kennbäck Milbrink Emil Kennbäck Milbrink 08, Upsala IF 15.16 | 08 | Upsala IF | 15.16 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 57.29 | 07 | Upsala IF | 57.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Juhlén Oscar Juhlén 08, Upsala IF 32.30 | 08 | Upsala IF | 32.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 24.94 | 08 | Upsala IF | 24.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henning Vlugt Henning Vlugt 08, Upsala IF 21.68 | 08 | Upsala IF | 21.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Kennbäck Milbrink Emil Kennbäck Milbrink 08, Upsala IF 17.41 | 08 | Upsala IF | 17.41 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 42.30 | 07 | Upsala IF | 42.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Juhlén Oscar Juhlén 08, Upsala IF 40.04 | 08 | Upsala IF | 40.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johannes Forsblad Johannes Forsblad 07, Upsala IF 33.55 | 07 | Upsala IF | 33.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilmer Dahlqvist Vilmer Dahlqvist 08, Upsala IF 25.53 | 08 | Upsala IF | 25.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 24.27 | 08 | Upsala IF | 24.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henning Vlugt Henning Vlugt 08, Upsala IF 23.78 | 08 | Upsala IF | 23.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Kennbäck Milbrink Emil Kennbäck Milbrink 08, Upsala IF 20.48 | 08 | Upsala IF | 20.48 | =PB | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rufus Butler Rufus Butler 09, Upsala IF 24.25 | 09 | Upsala IF | 24.25 | =PB | ||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Theodore Butler Theodore Butler 09, Upsala IF 24.47 | 09 | Upsala IF | 24.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rufus Butler Rufus Butler 09, Upsala IF 22.13 | 09 | Upsala IF | 22.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emil Stenberg Emil Stenberg 10, Rånäs 18.41 | 10 | Rånäs 4H | 18.41 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 37.85 | 05 | Upsala IF | 37.85 | = | ||||
2 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 30.23 | 06 | Upsala IF | 30.23 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patricia Kamga Patricia Kamga 06, Upsala IF 59.59 | 06 | Upsala IF | 59.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 41.32 | 06 | Upsala IF | 41.32 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Siri Trovik Siri Trovik 08, Upsala IF 16.38 | 08 | Upsala IF | 16.38 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Milla Leierdahl Milla Leierdahl 08, Upsala IF 16.92 | 08 | Upsala IF | 16.92 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amelie Bergman Amelie Bergman 09, Upsala IF 32.28 | 09 | Upsala IF | 32.28 | =PB |