26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Kastplanen Uppsala friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 22 (16+6)   Starter: 38 (31+7)

Män
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
42.44
IFK Märsta
42.44
SB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
35.18
Rånäs 4H
35.18
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
30.29
Upsala IF
30.29
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
24.48
Upsala IF
24.48
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
54.54
IFK Märsta
54.54
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
44.81
Rånäs 4H
44.81
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
42.45
Upsala IF
42.45
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
34.01
Upsala IF
34.01
PB
  
5Svante Nelander
33.52
Upsala IF
33.52
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
45.24
Upsala IF
45.24
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
28.36
Upsala IF
28.36
PB
  
3Albin Björngard
27.90
Upsala IF
27.90
PB
  
4Henning Vlugt
19.04
Upsala IF
19.04
PB
  
5Leander Nygaard
17.64
Upsala IF
17.64
PB
  
6Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
15.16
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
57.29
Upsala IF
57.29
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
32.30
Upsala IF
32.30
PB
  
3Leander Nygaard
24.94
Upsala IF
24.94
PB
  
4Henning Vlugt
21.68
Upsala IF
21.68
PB
  
5Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
17.41
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
42.30
Upsala IF
42.30
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
40.04
Upsala IF
40.04
PB
  
3Johannes Forsblad
33.55
Upsala IF
33.55
PB
  
4Vilmer Dahlqvist
25.53
Upsala IF
25.53
PB
  
5Leander Nygaard
24.27
Upsala IF
24.27
PB
  
6Henning Vlugt
23.78
Upsala IF
23.78
PB
  
7Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
20.48
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rufus Butler
24.25
Upsala IF
24.25
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Theodore Butler
24.47
Upsala IF
24.47
SB
  
2Rufus Butler
22.13
Upsala IF
22.13
SB
  
3Emil Stenberg
18.41
Rånäs 4H
18.41
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Dahlberg
37.85
Upsala IF
37.85
  
2Tova Björngard
30.23
Upsala IF
30.23
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Patricia Kamga
59.59
Upsala IF
59.59
SB
  
2Tova Björngard
41.32
Upsala IF
41.32
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Trovik
Siri Trovik 08, Upsala IF
16.38
Upsala IF
16.38
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Milla Leierdahl
16.92
Upsala IF
16.92
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amelie Bergman
32.28
Upsala IF
32.28
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik