0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Sparr Henrik Sparr 97, Ludvika 7.82 | 97 | Ludvika FFI | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olov Bylund Olov Bylund 92, Falun 8.30 | 92 | Falu IK | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 77, Leksands FIK 8.48 | 77 | Leksands FIK | 8.48 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 25.12 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 25.12 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Florén Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK 25.22 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 25.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Sparr Henrik Sparr 97, Ludvika 25.35 | 97 | Ludvika FFI | 25.35 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Albin Florén Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK 25.22 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 25.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 26.60 | 06 | IK Stål | 26.60 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Olov Bylund Olov Bylund 92, Falun 3.23 | 92 | Falu IK | 3.23 | =SB | ||||
U23 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ludwig Gustafsson Ludwig Gustafsson 00, Falun 7.20 | 00 | Falu IK | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Florén Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK 7.63 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 7.63 | = | ||||
U20 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 1.75 | 03 | Falu IK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 6.37 | 03 | Falu IK | 6.37 | = | ||||
U18 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 7.56 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 7.56 | = | ||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 7.95 | 06 | Säters IF | 7.95 | = | ||||
3 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 7.97 | 06 | IK Stål | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 8.21 | 06 | IK Stål | 8.21 | = | ||||
U18 M 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 2:31.20 | 06 | IK Stål | 2:31.20 | = | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 1.55 | 06 | Säters IF | 1.55 | = | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.68 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.68 | = | ||||
2 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 5.55 | 06 | IK Stål | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 5.48 | 06 | IK Stål | 5.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 4.82 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 4.82 | = | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 9.28 | 06 | Säters IF | 9.28 | = | ||||
U16 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 7.90 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Tingård Emil Tingård 07, Falun 8.11 | 07 | Falu IK | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 8.48 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.48 | = | ||||
4 | Markus Brogedahl Markus Brogedahl 08, Stål 8.56 | 08 | IK Stål | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 8.85 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 8.85 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 9.54 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emil Tingård Emil Tingård 07, Falun 9.30 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 10.65 | 08 | Falu IK | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 1.78 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.78 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Brogedahl Markus Brogedahl 08, Stål 1.60 | 08 | IK Stål | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.55 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 6.36 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 6.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Brogedahl Markus Brogedahl 08, Stål 5.00 | 08 | IK Stål | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 4.88 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 4.39 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 4.32 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 4.32 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 3.91 | 07 | Säters IF | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 8.81 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 8.81 | = | ||||
U14 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 8.89 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 9.40 | 09 | Säters IF | 9.40 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 9.49 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edvin Dannfeldt Edvin Dannfeldt 09, Ludvika 9.58 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 1:56.07 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 1:56.07 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 12.09 | 09 | Säters IF | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 12.24 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
U14 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 1.30 | 09 | Säters IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 1.15 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 4.01 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 4.00 | 09 | Säters IF | 4.00 | = | ||||
3 | Edvin Dannfeldt Edvin Dannfeldt 09, Ludvika 3.91 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 9.45 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Dannfeldt Edvin Dannfeldt 09, Ludvika 8.00 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
V50 Men 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jerker Sterneland Jerker Sterneland 69, Dalaporten 2:03.21 | 69 | Dalaportens OL | 2:03.21 | =PB | ||||
V60 Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Nord Mikael Nord 61, Högbo GIF 8.54 | 61 | Högbo GIF | 8.54 | = | ||||
V65 Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Lilljebjörn Tomas Lilljebjörn 53, Falun 9.01 | 53 | Falu IK | 9.01 | = | ||||
V75 Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Göte Hinders Göte Hinders 46, Säter 10.97 | 46 | Säters IF | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
V80 Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 12.52 | 41 | Sälens IF | 12.52 | = | ||||
V80 Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 45.32 | 41 | Sälens IF | 45.32 | = | ||||
V80 Men 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 3:06.72 | 41 | Sälens IF | 3:06.72 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Falun 27.62 | 06 | Falu IK | 27.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 29.51 | 05 | Falu IK | 29.51 | = | ||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 30.93 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 30.93 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 29.51 | 05 | Falu IK | 29.51 | = | ||||
2 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 29.91 | 06 | Falu IK | 29.91 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 8.65 | 05 | Falu IK | 8.65 | = | ||||
U20 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Knapp Madeleine Knapp 04, Falun 8.40 | 04 | Falu IK | 8.40 | = | ||||
U20 W Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Liv Norberg Liv Norberg 04, Stål 7.30 | 04 | IK Stål | 7.30 | = | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Falun 8.18 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 8.47 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 10.51 | 05 | Falu IK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 12.69 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 12.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 11.40 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.40 | = | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.54 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.54 | = | ||||
2 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 9.03 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.07 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.07 | = | ||||
4 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.12 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.12 | = | ||||
5 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 9.18 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 9.99 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Dalin Hilma Dalin 08, Falun 2:32.84 | 08 | Falu IK | 2:32.84 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 10.08 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.08 | = | ||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 10.74 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 10.74 | = | ||||
3 | Marit Lång Marit Lång 08, Falun 10.97 | 08 | Falu IK | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 11.03 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 1.35 | 07 | Säters IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
1 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 1.35 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.35 | = | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 2.43 | 07 | Falu IK | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 2.43 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 2.23 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.23 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 4.69 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.69 | = | ||||
2 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 4.62 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 4.33 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 4.27 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 4.17 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 4.17 | = | ||||
6 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 3.91 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.91 | = | ||||
7 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 3.60 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 11.11 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.11 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 10.45 | 07 | Falu IK | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Michels Vendela Michels 07, Falun 8.49 | 07 | Falu IK | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 8.04 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.04 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 7.31 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 8.84 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.84 | = | ||||
2 | Alva Karlsson Alva Karlsson 09, Falun 9.37 | 09 | Falu IK | 9.37 | = | ||||
3 | Tyra Jagerwall Tyra Jagerwall 10, Stål 11.31 | 10 | IK Stål | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 2:08.73 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 2:08.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tyra Jagerwall Tyra Jagerwall 10, Stål 2:15.10 | 10 | IK Stål | 2:15.10 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Salma Schlegel Salma Schlegel 09, Falun 1.25 | 09 | Falu IK | 1.25 | = | ||||
2 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 1.20 | 09 | Falu IK | 1.20 | = | ||||
U14 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 4.52 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Karlsson Alva Karlsson 09, Falun 4.12 | 09 | Falu IK | 4.12 | = | ||||
3 | Tilda Webb Tilda Webb 09, Falun 3.47 | 09 | Falu IK | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Jagerwall Tyra Jagerwall 10, Stål 2.73 | 10 | IK Stål | 2.73 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 9.54 | 09 | Falu IK | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 8.74 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tyra Jagerwall Tyra Jagerwall 10, Stål 4.06 | 10 | IK Stål | 4.06 | = | ||||
V45 Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Annika Björk Annika Björk 76, Falun 11.43 | 76 | Falu IK | 11.43 | =SB | ||||
V45 Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Annika Björk Annika Björk 76, Falun 40.82 | 76 | Falu IK | 40.82 | = | ||||
V45 Women 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Annika Björk Annika Björk 76, Falun 3:00.69 | 76 | Falu IK | 3:00.69 | = | ||||
V55 Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Karin Svenske Nyberg Karin Svenske Nyberg 66, Falun 10.61 | 66 | Falu IK | 10.61 | =PB | ||||
V55 Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Karin Svenske Nyberg Karin Svenske Nyberg 66, Falun 37.22 | 66 | Falu IK | 37.22 | =PB |