11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Štark Arena
Tävlande: 570 (304+266)   Starter: 804 (427+377)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
6.41
94ITA
6.41
PB AR
  0.136
2Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
6.41
96USA
6.41
SB
  0.126
3Marvin Bracy
Marvin Bracy 93, USA
6.44
93USA
6.44
PB
  0.129
4Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
6.58
99EST
6.58
  0.135
5Adam Thomas
Adam Thomas 95, GBR
6.60
95GBR
6.60
  0.135
6Jerod Elcock
Jerod Elcock 98, TTO
6.63
98TTO
6.63
  0.121
7Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
6.63
95CAN
6.63
  0.142
8Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
6.69
96CIV
6.69
  0.146
Semi 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Marvin Bracy
Marvin Bracy 93, USA
6.51
93USA
6.51
Q
  0.134
2Jerod Elcock
Jerod Elcock 98, TTO
6.63
98TTO
6.63
Q
  0.116
3Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
6.64
90GBR
6.64
  0.127
4Ferdinand Omanyala
Ferdinand Omanyala 96, KEN
6.64
96KEN
6.64
  0.170
5Nigel Ellis
Nigel Ellis 97, JAM
6.65
97JAM
6.65
  0.179
6Mario Burke
Mario Burke 97, BAR
6.67
97BAR
6.67
  0.137
7Travis Collins
Travis Collins 96, GUY
6.67
96GUY
6.67
  0.180
Imran Rahman
Imran Rahman 93, BAN
DNF
93BAN
DNF
  
Semi 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
6.45
94ITA
6.45
PB NR
Q
  0.130
2Adam Thomas
Adam Thomas 95, GBR
6.57
95GBR
6.57
Q
  0.128
3Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
6.59
99EST
6.59
q
  0.127
4Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
6.59
96CIV
6.59
q
  0.150
5Stephen Abosi
Stephen Abosi 93, BOT
6.61
93BOT
6.61
PB
  0.120
6David Vivas
David Vivas 98, VEN
6.79
98VEN
6.79
  0.142
Lalu Muhammad Zohri
Lalu Muhammad Zohri 00, INA
DNS
00INA
DNS
  
Shuhei Tada
Shuhei Tada 96, JPN
DQ
96JPN
DQ
  
Semi 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
6.51
96USA
6.51
Q
  0.132
2Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
6.58
95CAN
6.58
Q
  0.136
3Femi Ogunode
Femi Ogunode 91, QAT
6.60
91QAT
6.60
  0.149
4Aleksandar Askovic
Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER
6.62
97GER
6.62
  0.137
5Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
6.65
94POR
6.65
  0.143
6Felipe dos Santos
Felipe dos Santos 98, BRA
6.67
98BRA
6.67
  0.150
7Bernat Canet
Bernat Canet 00, ESP
8.29
00ESP
8.29
  0.135
Rikkoi Brathwaite
Rikkoi Brathwaite 99, IVB
DNS
99IVB
DNS
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
6.51
96USA
6.51
Q
  0.130
2Aleksandar Askovic
Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER
6.61
97GER
6.61
=PB
Q
  0.138
3Bernat Canet
Bernat Canet 00, ESP
6.63
00ESP
6.63
Q
  0.134
4Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.66
96SVK
6.66
SB
  0.136
5Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović 97, SRB
6.80
97SRB
6.80
  0.147
6Craig Gill
Craig Gill 02, GIB
7.10
02GIB
7.10
PB
  0.138
Umar Hameed
Umar Hameed 89, PAK
DQ
89PAK
DQ
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Ferdinand Omanyala
Ferdinand Omanyala 96, KEN
6.62
96KEN
6.62
Q
  0.152
2Mario Burke
Mario Burke 97, BAR
6.64
97BAR
6.64
Q
  0.135
3Nigel Ellis
Nigel Ellis 97, JAM
6.64
97JAM
6.64
PB
Q
  0.127
4Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
6.66
02IRL
6.66
  0.125
5Adrian Brzeziński
Adrian Brzeziński 98, POL
6.69
98POL
6.69
  0.152
6Erik Felipe Cardoso
Erik Felipe Cardoso 00, BRA
6.73
00BRA
6.73
  0.130
7Favoris Muzrapov
Favoris Muzrapov 98, TJK
6.83
98TJK
6.83
PB NR
  0.121
8Mohamed Hassan Al-Noubi
Mohamed Hassan Al-Noubi 91, UAE
6.94
91UAE
6.94
PB
  0.141
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
6.55
96CIV
6.55
Q
  0.147
2Shuhei Tada
Shuhei Tada 96, JPN
6.57
96JPN
6.57
SB
Q
  0.135
3Lalu Muhammad Zohri
Lalu Muhammad Zohri 00, INA
6.58
00INA
6.58
PB NR
Q
  0.157
4Stephen Abosi
Stephen Abosi 93, BOT
6.62
93BOT
6.62
=PB
q
  0.143
5Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
6.62
90GBR
6.62
q
  0.134
6Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
6.67
02HUN
6.67
  0.115
Foday Kallon
Foday Kallon 00, SLE
DQ
00SLE
DQ
  
Heat 4
19 mar
19 mar
1Marvin Bracy
Marvin Bracy 93, USA
6.46
93USA
6.46
PB
Q
  0.133
2Femi Ogunode
Femi Ogunode 91, QAT
6.52
91QAT
6.52
SB
Q
  0.142
3Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
6.55
99EST
6.55
PB NR
Q
  0.134
4Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
6.62
94POR
6.62
=PB
q
  0.137
5Giovanni Galbieri
Giovanni Galbieri 93, ITA
6.66
93ITA
6.66
  0.120
6Mateo Vargas
Mateo Vargas 02, PAR
7.08
02PAR
7.08
  0.123
Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski 93, POL
DQ
93POL
DQ
  
Heat 5
19 mar
19 mar
1Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
6.53
94ITA
6.53
Q
  0.132
2Jerod Elcock
Jerod Elcock 98, TTO
6.63
98TTO
6.63
Q
  0.114
3Imran Rahman
Imran Rahman 93, BAN
6.64
93BAN
6.64
PB NR
Q
  0.143
4Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
6.68
95AUT
6.68
  0.112
5Miles Lewis
Miles Lewis 91, PUR
6.69
91PUR
6.69
  0.145
6Hassan Saaid
Hassan Saaid 92, MDV
6.87
92MDV
6.87
SB
  0.168
Melique Garcia
Melique Garcia 92, HON
DNS
92HON
DNS
  
Heat 6
19 mar
19 mar
1Travis Collins
Travis Collins 96, GUY
6.66
96GUY
6.66
Q
  0.138
2Rikkoi Brathwaite
Rikkoi Brathwaite 99, IVB
6.66
99IVB
6.66
Q
  0.144
3David Vivas
David Vivas 98, VEN
6.69
98VEN
6.69
Q
  0.150
4Ali Anwar Al-Balushi
Ali Anwar Al-Balushi 02, OMA
6.71
02OMA
6.71
  0.142
5Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse
Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse 92, TOG
6.87
92TOG
6.87
  0.145
Emmanuel Eseme
Emmanuel Eseme 93, CMR
DNS
93CMR
DNS
  
Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
DNS
98NED
DNS
  
Heat 7
19 mar
19 mar
1Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
6.57
95CAN
6.57
=PB
Q
  0.119
2Adam Thomas
Adam Thomas 95, GBR
6.59
95GBR
6.59
Q
  0.131
3Felipe dos Santos
Felipe dos Santos 98, BRA
6.66
98BRA
6.66
Q
  0.136
4Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
6.71
90GHA
6.71
  0.117
5Hassan Taftian
Hassan Taftian 93, IRI
6.75
93IRI
6.75
SB
  0.141
6Benele Simphiwe Dlamini
Benele Simphiwe Dlamini 93, SWZ
6.98
93SWZ
6.98
PB
  0.132
Francesco Sansovini
Francesco Sansovini 00, SMR
DNS
00SMR
DNS
  
M 400 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Jereem Richards
Jereem Richards 94, TTO
45.00
94TTO
45.00
PB NR
  0.163
2Trevor Bassitt
Trevor Bassitt 98, USA
45.05
98USA
45.05
PB
  0.140
3Carl BengtströmSWE
45.33
PB NR
  0.166
1 SWE AT
4Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
45.67
97DEN
45.67
PB NR
  0.152
5Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.81
93CZE
46.81
  0.163
6Marqueze Washington
Marqueze Washington 93, USA
46.85
93USA
46.85
  0.150
Semi 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Jereem Richards
Jereem Richards 94, TTO
46.15
94TTO
46.15
Q
  0.148
2Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.30
97DEN
46.30
Q
  0.155
3Marqueze Washington
Marqueze Washington 93, USA
46.36
93USA
46.36
Q
  0.160
4Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
46.54
92BEL
46.54
  0.197
5Mikhail Litvin
Mikhail Litvin 96, KAZ
46.89
96KAZ
46.89
  0.178
6Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
47.21
95POL
47.21
  0.143
Semi 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Carl BengtströmSWE
45.92
Q
  0.190
2Trevor Bassitt
Trevor Bassitt 98, USA
46.26
98USA
46.26
Q
  0.136
3Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.55
93CZE
46.55
Q
  0.181
4Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano 91, ESP
46.76
91ESP
46.76
  0.171
5Boško Kijanović
Boško Kijanović 00, SRB
46.97
00SRB
46.97
  0.159
Christopher Taylor
Christopher Taylor 99, JAM
DNF
99JAM
DNF
  
Heat 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
45.88
92BEL
45.88
PB NR
Q
  0.180
2Trevor Bassitt
Trevor Bassitt 98, USA
46.47
98USA
46.47
Q
  0.158
3Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
46.75
95POL
46.75
q
  0.147
4Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
47.07
99NED
47.07
  0.159
5Mazen Al-Yassin
Mazen Al-Yassin 96, KSA
47.65
96KSA
47.65
  0.146
Heat 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Jereem Richards
Jereem Richards 94, TTO
46.69
94TTO
46.69
Q
  0.161
2Mikhail Litvin
Mikhail Litvin 96, KAZ
46.72
96KAZ
46.72
Q
  0.172
3Zakithi Nene
Zakithi Nene 98, RSA
46.92
98RSA
46.92
PB
  0.124
4Manuel Guijarro
Manuel Guijarro 98, ESP
47.74
98ESP
47.74
  0.160
5Pau Blasi
Pau Blasi 00, AND
49.82
00AND
49.82
  0.174
Heat 3
18 mar
18 mar
1Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.49
93CZE
46.49
Q
  0.166
2Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.58
97DEN
46.58
Q
  0.201
3Patrick Schneider
Patrick Schneider 92, GER
46.76
92GER
46.76
  0.117
4Thomas Willems
Thomas Willems 00, AUS
46.77
00AUS
46.77
  0.176
5Quentin Petit
Quentin Petit 94, COM
51.55
94COM
51.55
PB
  0.237
Heat 4
18 mar
18 mar
1Marqueze Washington
Marqueze Washington 93, USA
46.66
93USA
46.66
Q
  0.169
2Boško Kijanović
Boško Kijanović 00, SRB
46.88
00SRB
46.88
Q
  0.152
3Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
47.31
91CZE
47.31
  0.159
4Jovan Stojoski
Jovan Stojoski 97, MKD
47.80
97MKD
47.80
  0.153
Lucas Carvalho
Lucas Carvalho 93, BRA
46.90DQ
93BRA
46.90DQ
  0.186
Heat 5
18 mar
18 mar
1Carl BengtströmSWE
46.45
Q
  0.169
2Christopher Taylor
Christopher Taylor 99, JAM
46.48
99JAM
46.48
Q
  0.146
3Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano 91, ESP
46.49
91ESP
46.49
q
  0.165
4Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
46.95
02NOR
46.95
  0.173
5Malique Smith
Malique Smith 97, ISV
51.98
97ISV
51.98
SB
  0.155
M 800 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
1:46.20
97ESP
1:46.20
  
2Noah Kibet
Noah Kibet 04, KEN
1:46.35
04KEN
1:46.35
  
3Bryce Hoppel
Bryce Hoppel 97, USA
1:46.51
97USA
1:46.51
  
4Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:46.58
94ESP
1:46.58
  
5Andreas KramerSWE
1:46.76
  
6Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:46.78
99BEL
1:46.78
  
7Isaiah Harris
Isaiah Harris 96, USA
1:47.00
96USA
1:47.00
  
8Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:47.58
98CAN
1:47.58
  
Heat 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Noah Kibet
Noah Kibet 04, KEN
1:48.31
04KEN
1:48.31
Q
  
2Bryce Hoppel
Bryce Hoppel 97, USA
1:48.77
97USA
1:48.77
Q
  
3Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:49.13
92GBR
1:49.13
  
4Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:49.29
95CZE
1:49.29
  
5Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:49.59
95BEL
1:49.59
  
6Quamel Prince
Quamel Prince 94, GUY
1:55.85
94GUY
1:55.85
  
Heat 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:48.13
98CAN
1:48.13
Q
  
2Andreas KramerSWE
1:48.25
Q
  
3Mostafa Smaili
Mostafa Smaili 97, MAR
1:48.57
97MAR
1:48.57
  
4Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
1:49.52
94HUN
1:49.52
  
5Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:51.35
93IRL
1:51.35
  
Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
DNS
94GBR
DNS
  
Heat 3
18 mar
18 mar
1Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
1:48.32
97ESP
1:48.32
Q
  
2Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:48.53
99BEL
1:48.53
Q
  
3Djamel Sejati
Djamel Sejati 99, ALG
1:49.22
99ALG
1:49.22
  
4Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:49.80
96NED
1:49.80
  
5Alex Amankwah
Alex Amankwah 92, GHA
1:49.96
92GHA
1:49.96
  
6Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
1:50.17
93GBR
1:50.17
SB
  
Heat 4
18 mar
18 mar
1Isaiah Harris
Isaiah Harris 96, USA
1:47.00
96USA
1:47.00
Q
  
2Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:47.97
94ESP
1:47.97
Q
  
3Samuel Chapple
Samuel Chapple 98, NED
1:48.09
98NED
1:48.09
  
4Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
1:48.18
94KEN
1:48.18
  
5Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:48.63
96GER
1:48.63
  
6Charles Hunter
Charles Hunter 96, AUS
1:49.07
96AUS
1:49.07
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:32.77
99ETH
3:32.77
SB
  
2Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:33.02
00NOR
3:33.02
  
3Abel Kipsang
Abel Kipsang 96, KEN
3:33.36
96KEN
3:33.36
PB
  
4Teddese Lemi
Teddese Lemi 99, ETH
3:33.59
99ETH
3:33.59
PB
  
5Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
3:34.36
97AUS
3:34.36
SB
  
6Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:35.87
95GBR
3:35.87
  
7Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:36.71
95POL
3:36.71
SB
  
8Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
3:37.60
99ITA
3:37.60
  
9Sam Prakel
Sam Prakel 94, USA
3:38.40
94USA
3:38.40
SB
  
10Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader 99, POR
3:39.97
99POR
3:39.97
  
11Robert Farken
Robert Farken 97, GER
3:41.29
97GER
3:41.29
  
12Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
3:44.48
93USA
3:44.48
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Teddese Lemi
Teddese Lemi 99, ETH
3:38.25
99ETH
3:38.25
Q
  
2Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:38.42
00NOR
3:38.42
Q
  
3Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
3:38.61
93USA
3:38.61
q
  
4Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:38.61
95POL
3:38.61
SB
q
  
5Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:39.47
90BEL
3:39.47
  
6Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
3:43.67
94ESP
3:43.67
  
7Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
3:44.03
98IRL
3:44.03
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:42.79
95GBR
3:42.79
Q
  
2Robert Farken
Robert Farken 97, GER
3:43.10
97GER
3:43.10
Q
  
3Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:43.75
98ESP
3:43.75
  
4Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
3:44.87
92LUX
3:44.87
  
5Eric Nzikwinkunda
Eric Nzikwinkunda 97, BDI
3:46.02
97BDI
3:46.02
PB
  
6Abdellatif El Guesse
Abdellatif El Guesse 93, MAR
3:47.43
93MAR
3:47.43
  
7Nesim Amsellek
Nesim Amsellek 99, ITA
3:55.51
99ITA
3:55.51
  
8Gaylord Silly
Gaylord Silly 86, SEY
3:57.16
86SEY
3:57.16
PB
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:37.05
99ETH
3:37.05
Q
  
2Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
3:37.31
99ITA
3:37.31
PB
Q
  
3Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader 99, POR
3:37.60
99POR
3:37.60
q
  
4Sam Prakel
Sam Prakel 94, USA
3:38.69
94USA
3:38.69
SB
q
  
5Federico Bruno
Federico Bruno 93, ARG
3:39.34
93ARG
3:39.34
  
6Jack Anstey
Jack Anstey 97, AUS
3:46.68
97AUS
3:46.68
  
7George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
3:47.41
99GBR
3:47.41
  
Heat 4
19 mar
19 mar
1Abel Kipsang
Abel Kipsang 96, KEN
3:37.67
96KEN
3:37.67
Q
  
2Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
3:38.43
97AUS
3:38.43
Q
  
3Abdelatif Sadiki
Abdelatif Sadiki 99, MAR
3:39.38
99MAR
3:39.38
  
4Cameron Proceviat
Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN
3:40.47
93CAN
3:40.47
  
5Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:40.53
96IRL
3:40.53
  
6Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:48.48
93LTU
3:48.48
  
7Abraham Guem
Abraham Guem 99, SSD
3:48.82
99SSD
3:48.82
PB
  
8Alaa Journi
Alaa Journi 94, LBA
3:59.50
94LBA
3:59.50
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
7:41.38
00ETH
7:41.38
  
2Lamecha Girma
Lamecha Girma 00, ETH
7:41.63
00ETH
7:41.63
  
3Marc Scott
Marc Scott 93, GBR
7:42.02
93GBR
7:42.02
PB
  
4Daniel Simiyu
Daniel Simiyu 95, KEN
7:42.97
95KEN
7:42.97
  
5Jacob Krop
Jacob Krop 01, KEN
7:43.26
01KEN
7:43.26
  
6Zouhair Talbi
Zouhair Talbi 95, MAR
7:43.45
95MAR
7:43.45
  
7Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
7:43.60
90ESP
7:43.60
  
8Maximilian Thorwirth
Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER
7:45.87
95GER
7:45.87
  
9Dillon Maggard
Dillon Maggard 95, USA
7:46.18
95USA
7:46.18
PB
  
10George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
7:46.91
96NZL
7:46.91
  
11Jonas Raess
Jonas Raess 94, SUI
7:47.28
94SUI
7:47.28
  
12Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
7:49.82
97AUS
7:49.82
PB
  
13Michael Somers
Michael Somers 95, BEL
7:51.65
95BEL
7:51.65
  
14Baldvin Thór Magnússon
Baldvin Thór Magnússon 99, ISL
8:04.77
99ISL
8:04.77
  
Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
DNS
94BEL
DNS
  
Heat 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Lamecha Girma
Lamecha Girma 00, ETH
7:46.21
00ETH
7:46.21
Q
  
2Jacob Krop
Jacob Krop 01, KEN
7:46.43
01KEN
7:46.43
Q
  
3Zouhair Talbi
Zouhair Talbi 95, MAR
7:48.03
95MAR
7:48.03
Q
  
4Dillon Maggard
Dillon Maggard 95, USA
7:48.58
95USA
7:48.58
PB
Q
  
5Jonas Raess
Jonas Raess 94, SUI
7:49.31
94SUI
7:49.31
q
  
6Baldvin Thór Magnússon
Baldvin Thór Magnússon 99, ISL
7:49.34
99ISL
7:49.34
q
  
7Michael Somers
Michael Somers 95, BEL
7:51.89
95BEL
7:51.89
q
  
8John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
7:57.56
96CAN
7:57.56
  
9Nursultan Keneshbekov
Nursultan Keneshbekov 00, KGZ
7:59.39
00KGZ
7:59.39
  
10Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
8:00.07
03DEN
8:00.07
  
11Jamaine Coleman
Jamaine Coleman 95, GBR
8:12.76
95GBR
8:12.76
  
Heat 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
7:51.42
00ETH
7:51.42
Q
  
2George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
7:51.71
96NZL
7:51.71
Q
  
3Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
7:52.04
97AUS
7:52.04
PB
Q
  
4Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
7:52.27
90ESP
7:52.27
Q
  
5Hicham Akankam
Hicham Akankam 98, MAR
7:52.38
98MAR
7:52.38
  
6Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
7:52.78
99SRB
7:52.78
  
7Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons 94, GER
7:55.97
94GER
7:55.97
  
8Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 00, NED
7:56.61
00NED
7:56.61
  
9Ahmed Jaziri
Ahmed Jaziri 97, TUN
7:58.44
97TUN
7:58.44
  
10Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih 96, ITA
7:58.63
96ITA
7:58.63
  
11Ehab El-Sandali
Ehab El-Sandali 97, CAN
8:00.64
97CAN
8:00.64
  
Ali-Moussa Barak
Ali-Moussa Barak 98, CHA
DNF
98CHA
DNF
  
Heat 3
18 mar
18 mar
1Marc Scott
Marc Scott 93, GBR
7:54.90
93GBR
7:54.90
Q
  
2Daniel Simiyu
Daniel Simiyu 95, KEN
7:54.97
95KEN
7:54.97
Q
  
3Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
7:55.75
94BEL
7:55.75
Q
  
4Maximilian Thorwirth
Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER
7:56.20
95GER
7:56.20
Q
  
5Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
7:57.24
97ITA
7:57.24
  
6Berihu Aregawi
Berihu Aregawi 01, ETH
7:58.59
01ETH
7:58.59
  
7Jordan Gusman
Jordan Gusman 94, MLT
8:02.13
94MLT
8:02.13
  
8Mohamed Al-Garni
Mohamed Al-Garni 92, QAT
8:02.86
92QAT
8:02.86
  
9Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL
8:06.31
00IRL
8:06.31
  
10Adrian Wildschutt
Adrian Wildschutt 98, RSA
8:09.24
98RSA
8:09.24
  
11Fernando Daniel Martinez
Fernando Daniel Martinez 93, MEX
8:15.58
93MEX
8:15.58
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.39
97USA
7.39
  0.151
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.50
91FRA
7.50
  0.154
3Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.53
89USA
7.53
  0.166
4Asier Martínez
Asier Martínez 00, ESP
7.57
00ESP
7.57
  0.150
5Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
7.60
97AUS
7.60
  0.159
6David King
David King 94, GBR
7.62
94GBR
7.62
  0.142
7Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.62
92CYP
7.62
  0.207
8Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.67
95FRA
7.67
  0.177
Semi 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.52
89USA
7.52
Q
  0.134
2Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.53
92CYP
7.53
SB
Q
  0.145
3Syuusei Nomoto
Syuusei Nomoto 95, JPN
7.57
95JPN
7.57
PB
  0.127
4Rafael Henrique Pereira
Rafael Henrique Pereira 97, BRA
7.58
97BRA
7.58
=PB =NR
  0.141
5Yaqoub Al-Yoha
Yaqoub Al-Yoha 93, KUW
7.59
93KUW
7.59
SB
  0.156
6Ruebin Walters
Ruebin Walters 95, TTO
7.68
95TTO
7.68
  0.135
7Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
7.71
84CZE
7.71
  0.136
8Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
7.75
98TUR
7.75
  0.129
Semi 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.29
97USA
7.29
=PB =WR
Q
  0.130
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.53
91FRA
7.53
Q
  0.136
3Asier Martínez
Asier Martínez 00, ESP
7.55
00ESP
7.55
=PB
q
  0.138
4Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
7.60
92GBR
7.60
  0.122
5Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.61
92POL
7.61
  0.157
6Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
7.65
92ITA
7.65
PB
  0.122
7Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber 92, GER
7.67
92GER
7.67
  0.140
8Chen Kuei-Ju 
Chen Kuei-Ju  93, TPE
7.67
93TPE
7.67
PB NR
  0.168
Semi 3
20 mar
20 mar
1Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.53
95FRA
7.53
Q
  0.129
2Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
7.56
97AUS
7.56
PB NR
Q
  0.145
3David King
David King 94, GBR
7.57
94GBR
7.57
=PB
q
  0.121
4Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
7.58
99BEL
7.58
PB
  0.130
5Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
7.59
02POL
7.59
PB
  0.146
6Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
7.67
94USA
7.67
  0.152
7Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
7.69
98NED
7.69
PB
  0.129
8Abdel-Kader Larrinaga
Abdel-Kader Larrinaga 94, POR
7.70
94POR
7.70
  0.137
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1David King
David King 94, GBR
7.65
94GBR
7.65
Q
  0.118
2Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.66
89USA
7.66
Q
  0.128
3Ruebin Walters
Ruebin Walters 95, TTO
7.69
95TTO
7.69
Q
  0.141
4Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.69
92CYP
7.69
q
  0.140
5Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
7.72
98NED
7.72
=PB
q
  0.128
6Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
7.74
95BRA
7.74
  0.141
7Saguirou Badamassi
Saguirou Badamassi 00, NIG
7.82
00NIG
7.82
PB
  0.133
8Luka Trgovčević
Luka Trgovčević 92, SRB
7.89
92SRB
7.89
  0.129
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Rafael Henrique Pereira
Rafael Henrique Pereira 97, BRA
7.60
97BRA
7.60
Q
  0.130
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
7.69
91FRA
7.69
Q
  0.137
3Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
7.70
02POL
7.70
Q
  0.174
4Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
7.74
97FIN
7.74
  0.118
5Keiso Pedriks
Keiso Pedriks 94, EST
7.77
94EST
7.77
  0.131
6Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
7.77
87GRE
7.77
SB
  0.138
7Shuhei Ishikawa
Shuhei Ishikawa 95, JPN
8.07
95JPN
8.07
  0.137
Heat 3
20 mar
20 mar
1Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.66
92POL
7.66
Q
  0.149
2Yaqoub Al-Yoha
Yaqoub Al-Yoha 93, KUW
7.66
93KUW
7.66
Q
  0.154
3Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
7.66
97AUS
7.66
Q
  0.151
4Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
7.70
98TUR
7.70
PB NR
q
  0.118
5Bálint Szeles
Bálint Szeles 98, HUN
7.81
98HUN
7.81
  0.152
6Chen Xiang Ang 
Chen Xiang Ang  94, SGP
7.91
94SGP
7.91
PB
  0.121
7Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
7.95
99SEN
7.95
  0.184
Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
DNS
98SUI
DNS
  
Heat 4
20 mar
20 mar
1Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
7.59
84CZE
7.59
SB
Q
  0.132
2Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
7.61
94USA
7.61
Q
  0.135
3Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber 92, GER
7.63
92GER
7.63
Q
  0.135
4Asier Martínez
Asier Martínez 00, ESP
7.67
00ESP
7.67
q
  0.133
5Nicholas Andrews
Nicholas Andrews 97, AUS
7.75
97AUS
7.75
  0.118
6Richard Diawara
Richard Diawara 95, MLI
7.98
95MLI
7.98
  0.119
7Joan Camilo Chaverra
Joan Camilo Chaverra 95, COL
8.01
95COL
8.01
  0.172
David Efremov
David Efremov 99, KAZ
DQ
99KAZ
DQ
  
Heat 5
20 mar
20 mar
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
7.40
97USA
7.40
Q
  0.140
2Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
7.60
92GBR
7.60
Q
  0.132
3Syuusei Nomoto
Syuusei Nomoto 95, JPN
7.66
95JPN
7.66
Q
  0.157
4Abdel-Kader Larrinaga
Abdel-Kader Larrinaga 94, POR
7.69
94POR
7.69
q
  0.101
5Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
7.73
92ITA
7.73
q
  0.125
6Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 00, SLO
7.79
00SLO
7.79
  0.144
7Jeremie Lararaudeuse
Jeremie Lararaudeuse 01, MRI
7.94
01MRI
7.94
  0.153
Heat 6
20 mar
20 mar
1Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
7.55
95FRA
7.55
Q
  0.109
2Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
7.66
99BEL
7.66
Q
  0.122
3Chen Kuei-Ju 
Chen Kuei-Ju  93, TPE
7.74
93TPE
7.74
PB NR
Q
  0.167
4Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
7.74
99SUI
7.74
  0.119
5Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
7.75
92JAM
7.75
SB
  0.117
6Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
7.76
00ESP
7.76
  0.124
7Wellington Zaza
Wellington Zaza 95, LBR
7.80
95LBR
7.80
  0.136
8Alin Ionut Anton
Alin Ionut Anton 00, ROU
7.87
00ROU
7.87
  0.151
M Höjd     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Woo Sang-Hyeok 
Woo Sang-Hyeok  96, KOR
2.34
96KOR
2.34
  
2Loïc Gasch
Loïc Gasch 94, SUI
2.31
94SUI
2.31
PB
  
3Hamish Kerr
Hamish Kerr 96, NZL
2.31
96NZL
2.31
PB NR
  
3Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.31
92ITA
2.31
SB
  
5Thiago Julio Moura
Thiago Julio Moura 95, BRA
2.31
95BRA
2.31
PB NR
  
6Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.28
00BEL
2.28
=PB
  
7Edgar Rivera
Edgar Rivera 91, MEX
2.24
91MEX
2.24
SB
  
7Fernando Ferreira
Fernando Ferreira 94, BRA
2.24
94BRA
2.24
=SB
  
9Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.24
97POL
2.24
  
10Darryl Sullivan
Darryl Sullivan 97, USA
2.24
97USA
2.24
  
11Donald Thomas
Donald Thomas 84, BAH
2.20
84BAH
2.20
  
12Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.15
92JPN
2.15
  
2.152.202.242.282.312.342.37
Woo Sang-Hyeok-oooxxooxxr
Gaschooooxoxxx
Kerrxooooxoxxx
Tamberiooxooxoxxx
Mouraoxoxoxoxoxxx
Carmoyooxxoxxoxxx
Riveraoooxxx
Ferreiraoooxxx
Kobielskiooxxoxxx
Sullivanxooxxoxxx
Thomasoxoxxx
Tobeoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.20
PB WR
  
1 SWE AT
2Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.95
93BRA
5.95
PB NR
  
3Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.90
98USA
5.90
  
4Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.85
91FRA
5.85
PB
  
5Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.75
95BEL
5.75
SB
  
5Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.75
94NED
5.75
  
7Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
5.75
97AUS
5.75
  
8Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.75
99NOR
5.75
  
9Oleg Zernikel
Oleg Zernikel 95, GER
5.75
95GER
5.75
  
10Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.60
01NOR
5.60
  
10KC Lightfoot
KC Lightfoot 99, USA
5.60
99USA
5.60
  
12Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
5.60
99FRA
5.60
  
13Torben Blech
Torben Blech 95, GER
5.60
95GER
5.60
  
5.455.605.755.855.905.956.056.20
Duplantis-o-o-ooxxo
Braz-ooxo-xxoxxx
Nilsenooooxoxxx
Lavillenieooxoxoxxx
Broedersoooxxsx
Vloonoooxxx
Marschallxoooxxx
Guttormsenoxxooxxx
Zernikelxooxxoxxx
Lillefosseooxxx
Lightfootooxxx
Colletoxoxxx
Blechoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.55
98GRE
8.55
PB NR
  
2Thobias MontlerSWE
8.38
PB NR
  
1 SWE AT
3Marquis Dendy
Marquis Dendy 92, USA
8.27
92USA
8.27
SB
  
4Jarrion Lawson
Jarrion Lawson 94, USA
8.19
94USA
8.19
=SB
  
5Cheswill Johnson
Cheswill Johnson 97, RSA
8.14
97RSA
8.14
PB
  
6Emiliano Lasa
Emiliano Lasa 90, URU
7.99
90URU
7.99
  
7Murali Sreeshankar
Murali Sreeshankar 99, IND
7.92
99IND
7.92
=NR
  
8Lazar Anić
Lazar Anić 91, SRB
7.92
91SRB
7.92
SB
  
9Samory Fraga
Samory Fraga 96, BRA
7.87
96BRA
7.87
PB
  
10José Luís Mandros
José Luís Mandros 98, PER
7.81
98PER
7.81
  
11Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.76
94FIN
7.76
SB
  
12Filippo Randazzo
Filippo Randazzo 96, ITA
7.74
96ITA
7.74
  
Yuki Hashioka
Yuki Hashioka 99, JPN
NM
99JPN
NM
  
Maykel D. Massó
Maykel D. Massó 99, CUB
NM
99CUB
NM
  
Tentógloux8.55x8.268.51
Montlerx8.13xxx8.38
Dendyx7.698.27xx
Lawsonx7.998.197.84xx
Johnson8.02xx6.908.148.02
Lasa7.99x7.887.79x7.75
Sreeshankar7.587.907.927.217.837.84
Anić7.477.817.90x7.797.92
Fraga7.487.877.86
Mandrosx7.817.47
Pullixx7.76
Randazzo7.745.74x
Hashiokaxxx
Massóxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Lázaro Martínez
Lázaro Martínez 97, CUB
17.64
97CUB
17.64
PB
  
2Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR
17.46
93POR
17.46
PB NR
  
3Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
17.21
92USA
17.21
SB
  
4Will Claye
Will Claye 91, USA
17.19
91USA
17.19
SB
  
5Jah-Nhai Perinchief
Jah-Nhai Perinchief 97, BER
16.95
97BER
16.95
PB
  
6Melvin Raffin
Melvin Raffin 98, FRA
16.68
98FRA
16.68
  
7Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
16.62
94FRA
16.62
  
8Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev 97, AZE
16.55
97AZE
16.55
  
9Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
16.46
93POR
16.46
  
10Yasser Triki
Yasser Triki 97, ALG
16.42
97ALG
16.42
  
11Alexsandro Melo
Alexsandro Melo 95, BRA
16.07
95BRA
16.07
  
12Nikólaos Andrikópoulos
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos 97, GRE
16.05
97GRE
16.05
  
Levon Aghasyan
Levon Aghasyan 95, ARM
DNS
95ARM
DNS
  
Martínez17.6417.0417.3217.6215.76
Pichardo17.4217.46x14.94
Scott16.6616.8017.2117.1817.06x
Claye17.0516.8717.1017.1517.1916.99
Perinchiefx16.3616.95x16.59x
Raffin16.4815.76x14.82x16.68
Pontviannex16.62xx
Babayev16.2916.55xxxx
Pereirax16.0516.46
Triki15.2416.4213.57
Melo16.07xx
Andrikópoulos16.05x15.74
Aghasyan
M Kula     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Darlan Romani
Darlan Romani 91, BRA
22.53
91BRA
22.53
PB AR
  
2Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
22.44
92USA
22.44
  
3Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
22.31
92NZL
22.31
=PB =AR
  
4Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
21.83
94CRO
21.83
  
5Josh Awotunde
Josh Awotunde 95, USA
21.70
95USA
21.70
  
6Zane Weir
Zane Weir 95, ITA
21.67
95ITA
21.67
PB NR
  
7Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio 95, ITA
21.30
95ITA
21.30
  
8Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.94
94BIH
20.94
SB
  
9Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
20.88
92POL
20.88
  
10Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.79
97POL
20.79
  
11Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
20.64
84SRB
20.64
  
12Wictor PeterssonSWE
20.33
  
13Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.10
93LUX
20.10
  
14Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
19.93
91CZE
19.93
  
15Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo 91, POR
19.87
91POR
19.87
  
16Scott Lincoln
Scott Lincoln 93, GBR
19.65
93GBR
19.65
  
17Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
19.60
97ROU
19.60
  
Tajinderpal Singh
Tajinderpal Singh 94, IND
NM
94IND
NM
  
Romani21.7421.7922.5321.31x22.18
Crouser22.4421.5521.8622.32x21.93
Walsh22.29x21.78xx22.31
Mihaljević21.5121.05x21.8321.0321.81
Awotunde20.7421.4121.70xxx
Weir21.34xxxx21.67
Ponziox21.15xx20.6421.30
Pezer20.6420.94xxx20.70
Haratykx20.4220.88
Bukowiecki19.7920.79x
Kolašinac20.64xx
Petersson20.33xx
Bertemes20.10xx
Staněkx19.93x
Belo19.87xx
Lincoln19.3319.4519.65
Toader19.1019.6019.33
Singhxxx
M Sjukamp     
Inne 18 - 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 - 19 mar
1Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
6.489
89CAN
6.489
PB NR
  
2Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
6.363
00SUI
6.363
PB NR
  
3Ashley Moloney
Ashley Moloney 00, AUS
6.344
00AUS
6.344
PB AR
  
4Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
6.191
98EST
6.191
PB
  
5Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
6.099
96SUI
6.099
PB
  
6Steven Bastien
Steven Bastien 94, USA
6.074
94USA
6.074
PB
  
7Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
6.049
93ESP
6.049
SB
  
8Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
6.029
93GRN
6.029
PB NR
  
9Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
5.964
98EST
5.964
SB
  
10Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
5.929
00ITA
5.929
  
Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
DNF
91GER
DNF
  
Garrett Scantling
Garrett Scantling 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Warner6.688.0514.891.997.614.902:39.56
Ehammer6.728.0414.232.057.755.102:53.54
Moloney6.707.8213.892.027.885.102:43.01
Hausenberg6.867.9613.622.027.995.302:57.10
Oberholzer7.007.5714.761.998.125.002:43.61
Bastien6.947.5613.192.088.144.702:37.89
Ureña6.957.3313.902.057.984.802:42.28
Victor6.917.5615.652.058.414.702:48.21
Tilga7.077.5415.362.028.394.502:39.28
Dester7.017.3014.031.968.124.902:43.49
Kazmirek7.226.9513.40
Scantling6.847.4016.372.02
M 4x400 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Belgien 
Belgien  
3:06.52
BEL
3:06.52
  0.198
  Julien Watrin, Alexander Doom, Jonathan Sacoor, Kevin Borlée
2Spanien 
Spanien  
3:06.82
ESP
3:06.82
  0.188
  Bruno Hortelano, Iñaki Cañal, Manuel Guijarro, Bernat Erta
3Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:06.90
NED
3:06.90
  0.121
  Taymir Burnet, Nick Smidt, Terrence Agard, Tony van Diepen
4Polen 
Polen  
3:07.81
POL
3:07.81
  0.172
  Tymoteusz Zimny, Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Maksymilian Klepacki, Kajetan Duszyński
5Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:07.98
CZE
3:07.98
  0.155
  Patrik Šorm, Vít Müller, Tadeáš Plaček, Pavel Maslák
6Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:08.30
GBR
3:08.30
  0.140
  Ben Higgins, Alex Haydock-Wilson, Samuel Reardon, Guy Learmonth
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1Belgien 
Belgien  
3:07.43
BEL
3:07.43
Q
  0.194
  Julien Watrin, Dylan Borlée, Alexander Doom, Kevin Borlée
2USA 
USA  
3:09.11
3:09.11
  0.218
  Noah Williams, Donavan Brazier, Amere Lattin, Isaiah Harris
3Sverige SWE
3:09.48
  0.148
  Kasper Kadestål  99, Nick Ekelund-Arenander  89, Karl Wållgren  01, Erik Martinsson  96
4Nigeria 
Nigeria  
3:09.55
NGR
3:09.55
  0.148
  Emmanuel Ifeayin Ojeli, Sikiru Adeyemi, Timothy Emeoghene, Samson Oghenewegba Nathaniel
Ecuador 
Ecuador  
DQ
ECU
DQ
  
  Katriel Angulo, Alan Minda, Anderson Jair Marquinez, Steeven Salas
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Spanien 
Spanien  
3:06.98
ESP
3:06.98
Q
  0.207
  Bruno Hortelano, Iñaki Cañal, Manuel Guijarro, Bernat Erta
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:07.25
CZE
3:07.25
q
  0.173
  Pavel Maslák, Vít Müller, Tadeáš Plaček, Patrik Šorm
3Irland 
Irland  
3:08.63
IRL
3:08.63
NR
  0.155
  Cillin Greene, Cathal Crosbie, Brian Gregan, Christopher O'Donnell
4Slovakien 
Slovakien  
3:09.79
SVK
3:09.79
NR
  0.149
  Šimon Bujna, Patrik Dömötör, Matej Baluch, Miroslav Marcek
Heat 3
20 mar
20 mar
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:07.64
NED
3:07.64
Q
  0.165
  Isayah Boers, Nick Smidt, Jochem Dobber, Tony van Diepen
2Polen 
Polen  
3:07.90
POL
3:07.90
q
  0.165
  Tymoteusz Zimny, Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Jacek Majewski, Kajetan Duszyński
3Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:08.30
GBR
3:08.30
q
  0.141
  Alex Haydock-Wilson, Ben Higgins, Samuel Reardon, Guy Learmonth
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:13.11
ROU
3:13.11
  0.192
  Remus Andrei Niculita, Mihai Sorin Dringo, Denis Simon Toma, Robert Parge
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Ashley Moloney
Ashley Moloney 00, AUS
6.70
00AUS
6.70
PB
  0.119
2Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
6.91
93GRN
6.91
PB
  0.125
3Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
7.00
96SUI
7.00
PB
  0.129
4Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
7.01
00ITA
7.01
  0.144
5Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
7.07
98EST
7.07
PB
  0.152
6Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
7.22
91GER
7.22
SB
  0.140
Heat 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
6.68
89CAN
6.68
PB
  0.136
2Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
6.72
00SUI
6.72
PB
  0.102
3Garrett Scantling
Garrett Scantling 93, USA
6.84
93USA
6.84
PB
  0.135
4Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
6.86
98EST
6.86
  0.129
5Steven Bastien
Steven Bastien 94, USA
6.94
94USA
6.94
SB
  0.132
6Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
6.95
93ESP
6.95
  0.127
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
8.05
89CAN
8.05
PB NR
  
2Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
8.04
00SUI
8.04
  
3Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.96
98EST
7.96
PB
  
4Ashley Moloney
Ashley Moloney 00, AUS
7.82
00AUS
7.82
PB
  
5Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
7.57
96SUI
7.57
PB
  
6Steven Bastien
Steven Bastien 94, USA
7.56
94USA
7.56
SB
  
7Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
7.56
93GRN
7.56
PB
  
8Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
7.54
98EST
7.54
SB
  
9Garrett Scantling
Garrett Scantling 93, USA
7.40
93USA
7.40
SB
  
10Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.33
93ESP
7.33
  
11Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
7.30
00ITA
7.30
  
12Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
6.95
91GER
6.95
SB
  
Warnerx8.05x
Ehammer8.047.877.98
Hausenberg7.96xx
Moloney7.667.567.82
Oberholzer7.187.427.57
Bastien7.27x7.56
Victor7.127.56x
Tilga7.257.207.54
Scantling7.287.407.30
Ureña7.337.29x
Dester7.027.117.30
Kazmirek6.666.956.93
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Garrett Scantling
Garrett Scantling 93, USA
16.37
93USA
16.37
PB
  
2Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
15.65
93GRN
15.65
SB
  
3Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
15.36
98EST
15.36
  
4Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
14.89
89CAN
14.89
SB
  
5Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
14.76
96SUI
14.76
  
6Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
14.23
00SUI
14.23
SB
  
7Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
14.03
00ITA
14.03
SB
  
8Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
13.90
93ESP
13.90
  
9Ashley Moloney
Ashley Moloney 00, AUS
13.89
00AUS
13.89
PB
  
10Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
13.62
98EST
13.62
  
11Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
13.40
91GER
13.40
SB
  
12Steven Bastien
Steven Bastien 94, USA
13.19
94USA
13.19
  
Scantling16.3715.9916.37
Victor14.82x15.65
Tilga13.8314.8415.36
Warner14.3714.5214.89
Oberholzer14.7613.9113.86
Ehammer14.0314.2313.98
Dester13.6213.7814.03
Ureña13.4113.9013.89
Moloney13.8713.8913.46
Hausenberg12.4513.62x
Kazmirek12.8913.1313.40
Bastienx13.19x
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Steven Bastien
Steven Bastien 94, USA
2.08
94USA
2.08
PB
  
2Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
2.05
93GRN
2.05
SB
  
3Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
2.05
00SUI
2.05
PB
  
4Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2.05
93ESP
2.05
SB
  
5Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
2.02
98EST
2.02
  
6Garrett Scantling
Garrett Scantling 93, USA
2.02
93USA
2.02
  
7Ashley Moloney
Ashley Moloney 00, AUS
2.02
00AUS
2.02
PB
  
8Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
2.02
98EST
2.02
SB
  
9Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
1.99
89CAN
1.99
SB
  
10Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
1.99
96SUI
1.99
  
11Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
1.96
00ITA
1.96
  
1.841.871.901.931.961.992.022.052.082.11
Bastien---o-oxoxxoxxoxxx
Victor--oooxoooxxx
Ehammer--oooxoxoxoxxx
Ureña--xo-xo-xoxxoxxx
Hausenberg-o-ooooxxx
Scantling---o-xxooxxx
Moloney--o-o-xor
Tilga---oxxoxoxoxr
Warner---oooxxx
Oberholzer--oooxoxxx
Destero-oxxoxxoxxx
M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
8.12
96SUI
8.12
PB
  0.154
2Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
8.12
00ITA
8.12
  0.177
3Steven Bastien
Steven Bastien 94, USA
8.14
94USA
8.14
  0.133
4Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
8.39
98EST
8.39
  0.161
5Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
8.41
93GRN
8.41
SB
  0.137
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
7.61
89CAN
7.61
PB
  0.133
2Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
7.75
00SUI
7.75
  0.123
3Ashley Moloney
Ashley Moloney 00, AUS
7.88
00AUS
7.88
PB
  0.151
4Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.98
93ESP
7.98
  0.122
5Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.99
98EST
7.99
  0.125
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
5.30
98EST
5.30
  
2Ashley Moloney
Ashley Moloney 00, AUS
5.10
00AUS
5.10
PB
  
3Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
5.10
00SUI
5.10
PB
  
4Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
5.00
96SUI
5.00
  
5Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
4.90
89CAN
4.90
=PB
  
6Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
4.90
00ITA
4.90
  
7Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
4.80
93ESP
4.80
  
8Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
4.70
93GRN
4.70
SB
  
9Steven Bastien
Steven Bastien 94, USA
4.70
94USA
4.70
  
10Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
4.50
98EST
4.50
SB
  
4.404.504.604.704.804.905.005.105.205.305.40
Hausenberg----o-ooxoxoxxx
Moloney--o-ooooxxx
Ehammer--oooxoxxoxxoxxx
Oberholzer---oxoooxxx
Warner--oooxxoxxx
Dester--o-xoxxoxxx
Ureña----xxo-xxx
Victorxxoxoooxxx
Bastien-oxoxoxxx
Tilga-xoxxx
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Steven Bastien
Steven Bastien 94, USA
2:37.89
94USA
2:37.89
SB
  
2Karel Tilga
Karel Tilga 98, EST
2:39.28
98EST
2:39.28
SB
  
3Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
2:39.56
89CAN
2:39.56
SB
  
4Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2:42.28
93ESP
2:42.28
SB
  
5Ashley Moloney
Ashley Moloney 00, AUS
2:43.01
00AUS
2:43.01
PB
  
6Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
2:43.49
00ITA
2:43.49
SB
  
7Andri Oberholzer
Andri Oberholzer 96, SUI
2:43.61
96SUI
2:43.61
PB
  
8Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
2:48.21
93GRN
2:48.21
PB
  
9Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
2:53.54
00SUI
2:53.54
SB
  
10Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
2:57.10
98EST
2:57.10
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
6.96
92SUI
6.96
PB NR
  0.116
2Mikiah Brisco
Mikiah Brisco 96, USA
6.99
96USA
6.99
PB
  0.127
3Marybeth Sant-Price
Marybeth Sant-Price 95, USA
7.04
95USA
7.04
=PB
  0.135
4Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.04
97POL
7.04
  0.150
5Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
7.04
94JAM
7.04
PB
  0.148
6Briana Williams
Briana Williams 02, JAM
7.04
02JAM
7.04
PB
  0.158
7Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
7.11
92TTO
7.11
SB
  0.141
8Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA
7.21
96BRA
7.21
  0.150
Semi 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.03
97POL
7.03
Q
  0.142
2Marybeth Sant-Price
Marybeth Sant-Price 95, USA
7.05
95USA
7.05
Q
  0.123
3Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
7.08
94JAM
7.08
PB
q
  0.155
4Anthonique Strachan
Anthonique Strachan 93, BAH
7.17
93BAH
7.17
PB
  0.128
5Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
7.18
98FIN
7.18
  0.148
6Diana Vaisman
Diana Vaisman 98, ISR
7.20
98ISR
7.20
PB NR
  0.120
7Molly Scott
Molly Scott 99, IRL
7.23
99IRL
7.23
  0.145
8Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
7.24
83POR
7.24
  0.159
Semi 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Mikiah Brisco
Mikiah Brisco 96, USA
7.03
96USA
7.03
=PB
Q
  0.143
2Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.08
92SUI
7.08
Q
  0.124
3Zoe Hobbs
Zoe Hobbs 97, NZL
7.16
97NZL
7.16
  0.170
4Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
7.16
99ITA
7.16
  0.151
5Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
7.17
01POL
7.17
  0.134
6Cheyanne Evans-Gray
Cheyanne Evans-Gray 98, GBR
7.19
98GBR
7.19
PB
  0.147
7Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.28
99LUX
7.28
  0.132
8Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
7.30
95DEN
7.30
  0.180
Semi 3
18 mar
18 mar
1Briana Williams
Briana Williams 02, JAM
7.08
02JAM
7.08
Q
  0.153
2Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
7.14
92TTO
7.14
SB
Q
  0.139
3Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA
7.14
96BRA
7.14
PB NR
q
  0.146
4Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
7.15
97SUI
7.15
  0.128
5Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
7.15
96GBR
7.15
  0.135
6Maria Isabel Pérez
Maria Isabel Pérez 93, ESP
7.20
93ESP
7.20
  0.161
7Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
7.31
95GAM
7.31
  0.134
Claudia PaytonSWE
DQ
  
Heat 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Marybeth Sant-Price
Marybeth Sant-Price 95, USA
7.07
95USA
7.07
Q
  0.130
2Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
7.14
99ITA
7.14
PB NR
Q
  0.121
3Claudia PaytonSWE
7.21
PB
Q
  0.123
2 SWE AT
4Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
7.22
95GAM
7.22
SB
q
  0.131
5Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
7.24
83POR
7.24
q
  0.148
6Marina Andreea Baboi
Marina Andreea Baboi 99, ROU
7.38
99ROU
7.38
  0.125
7Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
7.43
92SVK
7.43
  0.165
8Winfrida Mweya Makenji
Winfrida Mweya Makenji 01, TAN
7.71
01TAN
7.71
PB
  0.146
Heat 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
7.17
92SUI
7.17
Q
  0.136
2Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
7.23
92TTO
7.23
Q
  0.136
3Maria Isabel Pérez
Maria Isabel Pérez 93, ESP
7.23
93ESP
7.23
Q
  0.131
4Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
7.29
95DEN
7.29
q
  0.151
5Bassant Hemida
Bassant Hemida 96, EGY
7.31
96EGY
7.31
PB
  0.150
6Jasmine Abrams
Jasmine Abrams 94, GUY
7.36
94GUY
7.36
  0.136
7Rosalina Santos
Rosalina Santos 98, POR
7.37
98POR
7.37
  0.152
8Kristina Knott
Kristina Knott 95, PHI
7.39
95PHI
7.39
SB
  0.142
Heat 3
18 mar
18 mar
1Mikiah Brisco
Mikiah Brisco 96, USA
7.03
96USA
7.03
PB
Q
  0.133
2Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
7.11
97SUI
7.11
PB
Q
  0.114
3Zoe Hobbs
Zoe Hobbs 97, NZL
7.13
97NZL
7.13
PB NR
Q
  0.138
4Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.21
99LUX
7.21
PB NR
q
  0.121
5Molly Scott
Molly Scott 99, IRL
7.26
99IRL
7.26
q
  0.186
6Farzaneh Fasihi
Farzaneh Fasihi 93, IRI
7.39
93IRI
7.39
  0.129
7Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
7.47
01ISL
7.47
  0.150
Rosângela Santos
Rosângela Santos 90, BRA
DQ
90BRA
DQ
  
Heat 4
18 mar
18 mar
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.10
97POL
7.10
Q
  0.143
2Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
7.19
98FIN
7.19
Q
  0.135
3Anthonique Strachan
Anthonique Strachan 93, BAH
7.22
93BAH
7.22
PB
Q
  0.138
4Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA
7.27
96BRA
7.27
q
  0.140
5N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
7.30
03NED
7.30
  0.147
6Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić 94, SRB
7.42
94SRB
7.42
  0.150
7Olivia Fotopoulou
Olivia Fotopoulou 96, CYP
7.45
96CYP
7.45
  0.154
Heat 5
18 mar
18 mar
1Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
7.13
96GBR
7.13
Q
  0.120
2Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
7.16
94JAM
7.16
Q
  0.159
3Diana Vaisman
Diana Vaisman 98, ISR
7.23
98ISR
7.23
=PB =NR
Q
  0.127
4Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
7.33
00BEL
7.33
  0.197
5Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
7.35
02SVK
7.35
  0.149
6Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE
7.35
94GRE
7.35
  0.142
7Carla Scicluna
Carla Scicluna 01, MLT
7.71
01MLT
7.71
  0.173
8Charlotte Afriat
Charlotte Afriat 02, MON
8.06
02MON
8.06
SB
  0.147
Heat 6
18 mar
18 mar
1Briana Williams
Briana Williams 02, JAM
7.06
02JAM
7.06
PB
Q
  0.159
2Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
7.23
01POL
7.23
Q
  0.130
3Cheyanne Evans-Gray
Cheyanne Evans-Gray 98, GBR
7.30
98GBR
7.30
Q
  0.153
4Aurora Berton
Aurora Berton 00, ITA
7.30
00ITA
7.30
  0.141
5Gina Lückenkemper
Gina Lückenkemper 96, GER
7.33
96GER
7.33
  0.192
6Dutee Chand
Dutee Chand 96, IND
7.35
96IND
7.35
SB
  0.149
7Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková 03, CZE
7.38
03CZE
7.38
  0.143
8Aziza Sbaity
Aziza Sbaity 91, LBN
7.47
91LBN
7.47
PB
  0.129
K 400 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
50.31
94BAH
50.31
SB
  0.125
2Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
50.57
00NED
50.57
  0.213
3Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
50.79
88JAM
50.79
PB NR
  0.125
4Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
51.40
92POL
51.40
  0.201
5Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams 97, GUY
52.34
97GUY
52.34
  0.147
6Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
52.67
98NED
52.67
  0.157
Semi 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
51.26
88JAM
51.26
PB
Q
  0.137
2Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
51.28
00NED
51.28
Q
  0.222
3Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams 97, GUY
51.57
97GUY
51.57
PB NR
Q
  0.164
4Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL
51.87
98POL
51.87
  0.180
5Roxana Gómez
Roxana Gómez 99, CUB
52.28
99CUB
52.28
  0.164
6Ama Pipi
Ama Pipi 95, GBR
52.95
95GBR
52.95
  0.166
Semi 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
51.38
94BAH
51.38
SB
Q
  0.139
2Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
51.67
92POL
51.67
Q
  0.185
3Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
51.81
98NED
51.81
Q
  0.159
4Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
51.93
94GBR
51.93
SB
  0.156
5Modesta Morauskaitė
Modesta Morauskaitė 95, LTU
52.00
95LTU
52.00
  0.170
6Phil Healy
Phil Healy 94, IRL
52.40
94IRL
52.40
  0.160
Heat 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Phil Healy
Phil Healy 94, IRL
51.75
94IRL
51.75
Q
  0.174
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
51.96
98NED
51.96
Q
  0.141
3Sada Williams
Sada Williams 97, BAR
52.65
97BAR
52.65
  0.166
4Roneisha McGregor
Roneisha McGregor 97, JAM
52.89
97JAM
52.89
  0.143
5Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
53.01
94POR
53.01
  0.189
6Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT
53.05
95LAT
53.05
SB
  0.189
Heat 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
51.48
00NED
51.48
Q
  0.180
2Ama Pipi
Ama Pipi 95, GBR
52.53
95GBR
52.53
Q
  0.190
3Jessica Beard
Jessica Beard 89, USA
52.72
89USA
52.72
  0.189
4Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
53.05
93CZE
53.05
  0.168
5Micha Powell
Micha Powell 95, CAN
54.65
95CAN
54.65
  0.169
Heat 3
18 mar
18 mar
1Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
52.37
92POL
52.37
Q
  0.260
2Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
52.93
94GBR
52.93
Q
  0.157
3Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
52.94
99CZE
52.94
  0.194
4Sophie Becker
Sophie Becker 97, IRL
53.47
97IRL
53.47
  0.153
5Megan Moss
Megan Moss 02, BAH
54.03
02BAH
54.03
  0.186
Heat 4
18 mar
18 mar
1Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL
52.22
98POL
52.22
Q
  0.187
2Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams 97, GUY
52.34
97GUY
52.34
Q
  0.128
3Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
52.51
93BEL
52.51
PB
  0.212
4Lynna Irby
Lynna Irby 98, USA
52.78
98USA
52.78
  0.198
5Sara Gallego
Sara Gallego 00, ESP
53.13
00ESP
53.13
  0.138
6Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou 90, GRE
53.62
90GRE
53.62
SB
  0.203
Heat 5
18 mar
18 mar
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
51.74
94BAH
51.74
SB
Q
  0.127
2Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
51.86
88JAM
51.86
Q
  0.139
3Modesta Morauskaitė
Modesta Morauskaitė 95, LTU
52.11
95LTU
52.11
q
  0.212
4Roxana Gómez
Roxana Gómez 99, CUB
52.25
99CUB
52.25
PB
q
  0.162
5Maja Ciric
Maja Ciric 89, SRB
53.36
89SRB
53.36
  0.179
6Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, TKS
56.20
90TKS
56.20
  0.188
K 800 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
1:59.09
94USA
1:59.09
SB
  
2Freweyni Hailu
Freweyni Hailu 01, ETH
2:00.54
01ETH
2:00.54
PB
  
3Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
2:00.66
94UGA
2:00.66
  
4Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
2:01.18
91JAM
2:01.18
  
5Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
2:01.24
94AUS
2:01.24
  
6Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:03.21
92CAN
2:03.21
  
7Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
2:03.37
97ETH
2:03.37
  
8Lorena Martin
Lorena Martin 96, ESP
2:03.93
96ESP
2:03.93
  
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
2:01.65
91JAM
2:01.65
Q
  
2Freweyni Hailu
Freweyni Hailu 01, ETH
2:01.70
01ETH
2:01.70
PB
Q
  
3Jen Selman
Jen Selman 91, GBR
2:02.00
91GBR
2:02.00
  
4Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:02.06
95CAN
2:02.06
  
5Elena Bellò
Elena Bellò 97, ITA
2:02.35
97ITA
2:02.35
  
6Olivia Baker
Olivia Baker 96, USA
2:02.35
96USA
2:02.35
  
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
2:03.42
94USA
2:03.42
Q
  
2Lorena Martin
Lorena Martin 96, ESP
2:03.85
96ESP
2:03.85
Q
  
3Tigist Girma
Tigist Girma 02, ETH
2:03.85
02ETH
2:03.85
  
4Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:04.17
90NOR
2:04.17
  
5Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL
2:06.99
95IRL
2:06.99
  
Eglay Nalyanya
Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN
DNS
96KEN
DNS
  
Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
DNS
02GBR
DNS
  
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
2:01.12
97ETH
2:01.12
SB
Q
  
2Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
2:01.24
94AUS
2:01.24
Q
  
3Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
2:01.47
94UGA
2:01.47
q
  
4Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:01.99
92CAN
2:01.99
q
  
5Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
2:02.01
88POL
2:02.01
  
6Naomi Korir
Naomi Korir 98, KEN
2:03.94
98KEN
2:03.94
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
3:57.19
97ETH
3:57.19
  
2Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:02.29
94ETH
4:02.29
  
3Hirut Meshesha
Hirut Meshesha 01, ETH
4:03.39
01ETH
4:03.39
  
4Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:04.60
93UGA
4:04.60
  
5Josette Norris
Josette Norris 95, USA
4:04.71
95USA
4:04.71
  
6Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:06.34
91AUS
4:06.34
PB
  
7Heather MacLean
Heather MacLean 95, USA
4:06.38
95USA
4:06.38
  
8Lucia Stafford
Lucia Stafford 98, CAN
4:06.41
98CAN
4:06.41
SB
  
9Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:09.64
92ROU
4:09.64
  
10Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:10.23
93ESP
4:10.23
  
11Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:12.79
91FIN
4:12.79
  
12Alma Cortes
Alma Cortes 97, MEX
4:13.71
97MEX
4:13.71
  
Heat 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:04.83
94ETH
4:04.83
Q
  
2Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:06.11
93UGA
4:06.11
Q
  
3Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:06.66
92ROU
4:06.66
Q
  
4Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:06.69
91AUS
4:06.69
PB
q
  
5Erin Wallace
Erin Wallace 00, GBR
4:12.46
00GBR
4:12.46
  
6Anjelina Nadai Lohalith
Anjelina Nadai Lohalith 95, SSD
4:34.72
95SSD
4:34.72
PB
  
Heat 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Hirut Meshesha
Hirut Meshesha 01, ETH
4:05.75
01ETH
4:05.75
Q
  
2Josette Norris
Josette Norris 95, USA
4:06.27
95USA
4:06.27
Q
  
3Alma Cortes
Alma Cortes 97, MEX
4:10.95
97MEX
4:10.95
Q
  
4Aurore Fleury
Aurore Fleury 93, FRA
4:12.20
93FRA
4:12.20
  
5Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:12.44
01IRL
4:12.44
  
6Greza Bakraqi
Greza Bakraqi 95, KOS
4:28.40
95KOS
4:28.40
  
Heat 3
18 mar
18 mar
1Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:06.71
97ETH
4:06.71
Q
  
2Lucia Stafford
Lucia Stafford 98, CAN
4:07.95
98CAN
4:07.95
Q
  
3Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:08.05
91FIN
4:08.05
Q
  
4Heather MacLean
Heather MacLean 95, USA
4:08.13
95USA
4:08.13
q
  
5Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:10.09
93ESP
4:10.09
q
  
6Nozomi Tanaka
Nozomi Tanaka 99, JPN
4:12.31
99JPN
4:12.31
PB NR
  
7Amna Bakhit Barsham
Amna Bakhit Barsham 90, SUD
4:30.90
90SUD
4:30.90
PB NR
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Lemlem Hailu
Lemlem Hailu 01, ETH
8:41.82
01ETH
8:41.82
SB
  
2Elle Purrier St. Pierre
Elle Purrier St. Pierre 95, USA
8:42.04
95USA
8:42.04
  
3Ejgayehu Taye
Ejgayehu Taye 00, ETH
8:42.23
00ETH
8:42.23
  
4Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
8:42.89
95CAN
8:42.89
  
5Dawit Seyaum
Dawit Seyaum 96, ETH
8:44.55
96ETH
8:44.55
  
6Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
8:44.97
96AUS
8:44.97
  
7Alicia Monson
Alicia Monson 98, USA
8:46.39
98USA
8:46.39
  
8Rahel Daniel
Rahel Daniel 01, ERI
8:46.53
01ERI
8:46.53
PB
  
9Laura Galván
Laura Galván 91, MEX
8:46.65
91MEX
8:46.65
  
10Beatrice Chebet
Beatrice Chebet 00, KEN
8:47.50
00KEN
8:47.50
  
11Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
8:48.73
93GER
8:48.73
  
12Selamawit Teferi
Selamawit Teferi 94, ISR
8:50.91
94ISR
8:50.91
  
13Luiza Gega
Luiza Gega 88, ALB
8:53.14
88ALB
8:53.14
  
14Edina Jebitok
Edina Jebitok 01, KEN
8:53.25
01KEN
8:53.25
  
14Jhoselyn Jéssica Camargo
Jhoselyn Jéssica Camargo 96, BOL
9:28.98
96BOL
9:28.98
PB NR
  
15Amy-Eloise Markovc
Amy-Eloise Markovc 95, GBR
8:53.57
95GBR
8:53.57
  
16Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
8:57.81
93ESP
8:57.81
  
17Meraf Bahta
8:58.68
SWE
8:58.68
  
18Julie-Anne Staehli
Julie-Anne Staehli 93, CAN
8:58.73
93CAN
8:58.73
  
19Lauren Ryan
Lauren Ryan 98, AUS
9:13.93
98AUS
9:13.93
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Cyrena Samba-Mayela
Cyrena Samba-Mayela 00, FRA
7.78
00FRA
7.78
PB NR
  0.119
2Devynne Charlton
Devynne Charlton 95, BAH
7.81
95BAH
7.81
=PB =NR
  0.157
3Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
7.87
98USA
7.87
  0.164
4Britany Anderson
Britany Anderson 01, JAM
7.96
01JAM
7.96
  0.140
5Yoveiny Mota
Yoveiny Mota 00, VEN
8.05
00VEN
8.05
  0.147
6Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
8.07
01NED
8.07
  0.169
7Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
8.09
94IRL
8.09
  0.152
Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
DNF
02SUI
DNF
  
Semi 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Devynne Charlton
Devynne Charlton 95, BAH
7.81
95BAH
7.81
PB NR
Q
  0.136
2Britany Anderson
Britany Anderson 01, JAM
7.85
01JAM
7.85
Q
  0.120
3Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
8.01
94SUI
8.01
  0.142
4Ebony Morrison
Ebony Morrison 94, LBR
8.07
94LBR
8.07
PB NR
  0.133
5Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
8.08
90BEL
8.08
  0.133
6Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.09
95DEN
8.09
  0.161
7Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
8.13
93ROU
8.13
  0.115
8Teresa Errandonea
Teresa Errandonea 94, ESP
8.16
94ESP
8.16
  0.126
Semi 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Cyrena Samba-Mayela
Cyrena Samba-Mayela 00, FRA
7.85
00FRA
7.85
Q
  0.133
2Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
7.89
02SUI
7.89
PB
Q
  0.121
3Yoveiny Mota
Yoveiny Mota 00, VEN
7.99
00VEN
7.99
PB
q
  0.139
4Liz Clay
Liz Clay 95, AUS
8.01
95AUS
8.01
  0.116
5Alaysha Johnson
Alaysha Johnson 96, USA
8.02
96USA
8.02
  0.165
6Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
8.13
98NED
8.13
  0.153
7Julia WennerstenSWE
8.21
  0.139
8Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.22
87UKR
8.22
  0.148
Semi 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
7.95
01NED
7.95
=PB
Q
  0.129
2Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
7.97
94IRL
7.97
PB
Q
  0.113
3Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
8.00
98USA
8.00
q
  0.150
4Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.03
95DEN
8.03
  0.137
5Michelle Harrison
Michelle Harrison 92, CAN
8.09
92CAN
8.09
PB
  0.143
6Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 98, ITA
8.11
98ITA
8.11
=PB
  0.115
7Vanessa Clerveaux
Vanessa Clerveaux 94, HAI
8.15
94HAI
8.15
  0.125
8Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
8.22
02SVK
8.22
  0.157
Heat 1
19 mar
19 mar
1Cyrena Samba-Mayela
Cyrena Samba-Mayela 00, FRA
7.91
00FRA
7.91
Q
  0.125
2Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
7.97
02SUI
7.97
Q
  0.126
3Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
8.03
94IRL
8.03
PB
Q
  0.132
4Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.07
95DEN
8.07
PB
q
  0.145
5Teresa Errandonea
Teresa Errandonea 94, ESP
8.12
94ESP
8.12
=SB
q
  0.133
6Megan Marrs
Megan Marrs 97, GBR
8.19
97GBR
8.19
  0.142
7Sidonie Fiadanantsoa
Sidonie Fiadanantsoa 99, MAD
8.22
99MAD
8.22
PB
  0.137
8Lui Lai Yiu 
Lui Lai Yiu  94, HKG
8.45
94HKG
8.45
SB
  0.156
Heat 2
19 mar
19 mar
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.08
95DEN
8.08
Q
  0.137
2Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
8.11
98NED
8.11
PB
Q
  0.156
3Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 98, ITA
8.16
98ITA
8.16
Q
  0.136
4Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO
8.19
91CRO
8.19
  0.117
5Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
8.22
97EST
8.22
  0.125
6Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
8.23
92JAM
8.23
  0.112
7Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
8.25
95CZE
8.25
  0.135
Heat 3
19 mar
19 mar
1Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
7.93
98USA
7.93
Q
  0.147
2Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
7.98
01NED
7.98
Q
  0.154
3Liz Clay
Liz Clay 95, AUS
7.99
95AUS
7.99
PB
Q
  0.129
4Yoveiny Mota
Yoveiny Mota 00, VEN
8.05
00VEN
8.05
PB
q
  0.151
5Vanessa Clerveaux
Vanessa Clerveaux 94, HAI
8.10
94HAI
8.10
=SB
q
  0.133
6Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
8.17
02SVK
8.17
q
  0.149
7Maribel Caicedo
Maribel Caicedo 98, ECU
8.33
98ECU
8.33
  0.167
Xenia Benach
Xenia Benach 00, ESP
DQ
00ESP
DQ
  
Heat 4
19 mar
19 mar
1Alaysha Johnson
Alaysha Johnson 96, USA
8.03
96USA
8.03
Q
  0.157
2Michelle Harrison
Michelle Harrison 92, CAN
8.11
92CAN
8.11
PB
Q
  0.125
3Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
8.13
93ROU
8.13
Q
  0.130
4Anja Lukić
Anja Lukić 99, SRB
8.25
99SRB
8.25
  0.164
5Vitoria Alves
Vitoria Alves 98, BRA
8.65
98BRA
8.65
  0.152
Andrea Carolina Vargas
Andrea Carolina Vargas 96, CRC
DNS
96CRC
DNS
  
Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
DNS
96HUN
DNS
  
Deya Erickson
Deya Erickson 97, IVB
DNF
97IVB
DNF
  
Heat 5
19 mar
19 mar
1Devynne Charlton
Devynne Charlton 95, BAH
8.02
95BAH
8.02
Q
  0.139
2Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
8.04
90BEL
8.04
SB
Q
  0.134
3Julia WennerstenSWE
8.17
Q
  0.138
4Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
8.17
94GER
8.17
  0.128
5Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
8.21
99POL
8.21
  0.137
6Miho Suzuki
Miho Suzuki 96, JPN
8.32
96JPN
8.32
=SB
  0.185
7Ketiley Batista
Ketiley Batista 99, BRA
8.37
99BRA
8.37
PB
  0.149
Heat 6
19 mar
19 mar
1Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
7.95
94SUI
7.95
PB
Q
  0.137
2Ebony Morrison
Ebony Morrison 94, LBR
8.09
94LBR
8.09
PB NR
Q
  0.130
3Britany Anderson
Britany Anderson 01, JAM
8.10
01JAM
8.10
Q
  0.162
4Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
8.17
87UKR
8.17
q
  0.142
5Mulern Jean
Mulern Jean 92, HAI
8.18
92HAI
8.18
  0.136
6Natalia Christofi
Natalia Christofi 97, CYP
8.20
97CYP
8.20
  0.119
7Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
8.30
92GRE
8.30
  0.148
K Höjd     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
2.02
01UKR
2.02
SB =NR
  
2Eleanor Patterson
Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS
2.00
96AUS
2.00
PB AR
  
3Nadezhda Dubovitskaya
Nadezhda Dubovitskaya 98, KAZ
1.98
98KAZ
1.98
PB AR
  
4Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.95
92MNE
1.95
  
5Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.92
95UKR
1.92
  
6Safina Sadullayeva
Safina Sadullayeva 98, UZB
1.92
98UZB
1.92
  
6Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.92
91ITA
1.92
=SB
  
8Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.88
89BUL
1.88
  
9Angelina Topić
Angelina Topić 05, SRB
1.88
05SRB
1.88
  
10Svetlana Radzivil
Svetlana Radzivil 87, UZB
1.84
87UZB
1.84
SB
  
10Emily Borthwick
Emily Borthwick 97, GBR
1.84
97GBR
1.84
  
12Rachel McCoy
Rachel McCoy 95, USA
1.84
95USA
1.84
  
1.841.881.921.951.982.002.022.04
Mahuchikh-oxoooxxooxxx
Pattersonooooxoxoxsxx
Dubovitskayaoooooxxx
Vukovićxooxooxxx
Herashchenkooooxxx
Sadullayevaooxxoxxx
Vallortigaraooxxoxxx
Demirevaooxxx
Topićoxoxxx
Radzivilxoxxx
Borthwickxoxxx
McCoyxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Sandi Morris
Sandi Morris 92, USA
4.80
92USA
4.80
=SB
  
2Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.75
91USA
4.75
  
3Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.75
88SLO
4.75
  
4Yana Hladiychuk
Yana Hladiychuk 93, UKR
4.60
93UKR
4.60
SB
  
4Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.60
97SUI
4.60
  
6Olivia McTaggart
Olivia McTaggart 00, NZL
4.60
00NZL
4.60
PB
  
7Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  93, CHN
4.45
93CHN
4.45
  
8Elisa Molinarolo
Elisa Molinarolo 94, ITA
4.45
94ITA
4.45
  
9Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.45
99CZE
4.45
  
10Margot Chevrier
Margot Chevrier 99, FRA
4.45
99FRA
4.45
  
11Roberta Bruni
Roberta Bruni 94, ITA
4.30
94ITA
4.30
  
4.304.454.604.704.754.804.90
Morris-oxoooxxoxxx
Nageotte-ooooxxx
Šutej-oxoxxooxxx
Hladiychukoxooxxx
Moser-xooxxx
McTaggartooxxoxxx
Xu Huiqinooxxx
Molinaroloxxooxxx
Švábíkováoxoxxx
Chevrierxoxoxxx
Brunioxxx
K Längd     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Ivana Vuleta
Ivana Vuleta 90, SRB
7.06
90SRB
7.06
SB
  
2Ese Brume
Ese Brume 96, NGR
6.85
96NGR
6.85
PB
  
3Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.82
91GBR
6.82
SB
  
4Tiffany Flynn
Tiffany Flynn 95, USA
6.78
95USA
6.78
PB
  
5Quanesha Burks
Quanesha Burks 95, USA
6.77
95USA
6.77
SB
  
6Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.73
95UKR
6.73
SB
  
7Fatima Diame
Fatima Diame 96, ESP
6.71
96ESP
6.71
PB
  
8Ruth Usoro
Ruth Usoro 97, NGR
6.69
97NGR
6.69
SB
  
9Milica Gardašević
Milica Gardašević 98, SRB
6.59
98SRB
6.59
  
10Larissa Iapichino
Larissa Iapichino 02, ITA
6.57
02ITA
6.57
  
11Akela Inatta-Jones
Akela Inatta-Jones 95, BAR
6.55
95BAR
6.55
  
12Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.42
  
13Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
6.39
93HUN
6.39
  
14Florentina Costina Iusco
Florentina Costina Iusco 96, ROU
6.24
96ROU
6.24
  
Eliane Martins
Eliane Martins 86, BRA
NM
86BRA
NM
  
Vuletax6.89x7.06xx
Brume6.226.476.856.666.766.67
Ugenxx6.82x6.78x
Flynn6.706.786.436.656.51x
Burks6.776.516.766.636.336.53
Bekh-Romanchukxx6.686.73xx
Diamex6.606.71xxx
Usoro6.696.40x6.56xx
Gardaševićxx6.59
Iapichino6.55x6.57
Inatta-Jonesx6.556.55
Sagniax6.206.42
Nguyenx6.396.22
Iuscox6.246.07
Martinsxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Yulimar Rojas
Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN
15.74
95VEN
15.74
PB WR
  
2Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
14.74
95UKR
14.74
PB
  
3Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.62
88JAM
14.62
PB
  
4Thea LaFond
Thea LaFond 94, DMA
14.53
94DMA
14.53
  
5Liadagmis Povea
Liadagmis Povea 96, CUB
14.45
96CUB
14.45
SB
  
6Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
14.42
88POR
14.42
SB
  
7Keturah Orji
Keturah Orji 96, USA
14.42
96USA
14.42
SB
  
8Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.30
95ESP
14.30
SB
  
9Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
14.14
92FIN
14.14
SB
  
10Neja Filipič
Neja Filipič 95, SLO
14.13
95SLO
14.13
PB
  
11Leyanis Pérez
Leyanis Pérez 02, CUB
13.99
02CUB
13.99
  
12Neele Eckhardt-Noack
Neele Eckhardt-Noack 92, GER
13.96
92GER
13.96
  
13Tori Franklin
Tori Franklin 92, USA
13.89
92USA
13.89
  
14Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko 89, ISR
13.83
89ISR
13.83
  
15Dariya Derkach
Dariya Derkach 93, ITA
13.67
93ITA
13.67
  
16Jovana Ilić
Jovana Ilić 97, SRB
13.36
97SRB
13.36
  
Rojas15.19x15.04x15.3615.74
Bekh-Romanchuk14.2814.07xxx14.74
Williams14.59x14.4013.79x14.62
LaFond14.53x13.8113.8414.43x
Povea14.1614.3714.2214.4314.4514.15
Mamona14.2714.2414.42xx14.42
Orji14.2514.3514.3914.1914.4214.36
Peleteiro14.3014.08x14.25x13.60
Mäkeläxx14.14
Filipič14.13x13.83
Pérez13.76x13.99
Eckhardt-Noackx12.4013.96
Franklin13.8913.6313.71
Minenkox13.83x
Derkach13.67x13.61
Ilić13.0913.3613.00
K Kula     
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Auriol Dongmo
Auriol Dongmo 90, POR
20.43
90POR
20.43
PB NR
  
2Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
20.21
94USA
20.21
PB =AR
  
3Jessica Schilder
Jessica Schilder 99, NED
19.48
99NED
19.48
  
4Fanny Roos
19.22
SWE
19.22
SB
  
5Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
19.15
94USA
19.15
  
6Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
19.12
92JAM
19.12
SB
  
7Sarah Mitton
Sarah Mitton 96, CAN
19.02
96CAN
19.02
  
8Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
18.62
94GBR
18.62
  
9Sara Gambetta
Sara Gambetta 93, GER
18.17
93GER
18.17
  
10Dimitriana Bezede
Dimitriana Bezede 94, MDA
18.07
94MDA
18.07
  
11Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
17.83
97GER
17.83
  
12Jessica Inchude
Jessica Inchude 96, POR
17.58
96POR
17.58
  
13Amelia Strickler
Amelia Strickler 94, GBR
16.86
94GBR
16.86
  
14Livia Avancini
Livia Avancini 92, BRA
16.85
92BRA
16.85
  
15Ivana Gallardo
Ivana Gallardo 93, CHI
16.08
93CHI
16.08
  
Dongmo19.3219.32xx20.43x
Ealey18.6519.1118.8818.6220.21x
Schilder19.0119.0118.9819.4618.9819.48
Roos18.66x19.22x17.7618.24
Ewen18.1618.34x19.15xx
Thomas-Doddx18.77x18.3819.12x
Mittonx18.20xxx19.02
McKinna18.4018.62xx17.9718.19
Gambetta18.1618.1717.66
Bezede17.64x18.07
Maisch17.83xx
Inchude17.5817.27x
Strickler16.7816.7316.86
Avancini16.5216.4316.85
Gallardo15.0616.0815.81
K Femkamp     
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Noor Vidts
Noor Vidts 96, BEL
4.929
96BEL
4.929
PB NR
  
2Adrianna Sułek
Adrianna Sułek 99, POL
4.851
99POL
4.851
PB NR
  
3Kendell Williams
Kendell Williams 95, USA
4.680
95USA
4.680
SB
  
4Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
4.673
00GBR
4.673
PB
  
5Dorota Skřivanová
Dorota Skřivanová 98, CZE
4.566
98CZE
4.566
PB
  
6Claudia Conte
Claudia Conte 99, ESP
4.499
99ESP
4.499
PB
  
7Léonie Cambours
Léonie Cambours 00, FRA
4.442
00FRA
4.442
  
8Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
4.391
99AUT
4.391
  
9Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
4.377
96ITA
4.377
  
10Yuliya Loban
Yuliya Loban 00, UKR
4.192
00UKR
4.192
  
Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
DNF
93GBR
DNF
  
Vidts8.151.8314.036.602:08.81
Sułek8.361.8913.406.432:09.56
Williams8.201.8012.816.692:19.23
Mills8.151.7413.686.282:09.97
Skřivanová8.471.8012.906.312:14.73
Conte8.621.8312.736.132:15.00
Cambours8.371.8312.005.982:16.21
Lagger8.761.7713.156.012:14.57
Gerevini8.351.6811.696.312:13.77
Loban8.611.7413.485.712:23.64
Hawkins8.241.8314.02NM
Johnson-Thompson8.451.8313.026.08
K 4x400 m     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:28.40
JAM
3:28.40
  0.208
 Junelle Bromfield, Janieve Russell, Roneisha McGregor, Stephenie Ann McPherson
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:28.57
NED
3:28.57
  0.169
 Lieke Klaver, Eveline Saalberg, Lisanne de Witte, Femke Bol
3Polen 
Polen  
3:28.59
POL
3:28.59
  0.164
 Natalia Kaczmarek, Iga Baumgart-Witan, Kinga Gacka, Justyna Święty-Ersetic
4USA 
USA  
3:28.63
3:28.63
  0.262
 NaAsha Robinson, Jessica Beard, Brittany Aveni, Lynna Irby
5Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:29.82
GBR
3:29.82
  0.165
 Hannah Williams, Ama Pipi, Mary John, Jessie Knight
6Belgien 
Belgien  
3:33.61
BEL
3:33.61
  0.212
 Hanne Claes, Naomi van den Broeck, Imke Vervaet, Camille Laus
Heat 1
20 mar
20 mar
1USA 
USA  
3:28.82
3:28.82
Q
  0.240
 Jessica Beard, Brittany Aveni, Natashia Jackson, Lynna Irby
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:29.36
NED
3:29.36
Q
  0.165
 Lieke Klaver, Eveline Saalberg, Andrea Bouma, Lisanne de Witte
3Belgien 
Belgien  
3:30.58
BEL
3:30.58
NR
q
  0.192
 Hanne Claes, Naomi van den Broeck, Imke Vervaet, Camille Laus
4Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:30.69
GBR
3:30.69
q
  0.166
 Hannah Williams, Ama Pipi, Mary John, Jessie Knight
5Spanien 
Spanien  
3:34.92
ESP
3:34.92
  0.124
 Sara Gallego, Geena Stephens, Carmen Avilés, Laura Bueno
Heat 2
20 mar
20 mar
1Polen 
Polen  
3:30.51
POL
3:30.51
Q
  0.237
 Iga Baumgart-Witan, Aleksandra Gaworska, Natalia Kaczmarek, Justyna Święty-Ersetic
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:30.91
JAM
3:30.91
Q
  0.146
 Roneisha McGregor, Janieve Russell, Tiffany James, Junelle Bromfield
3Irland 
Irland  
3:30.97
IRL
3:30.97
NR
  0.171
 Sophie Becker, Roisin Harrison, Sharlene Mawdsley, Phil Healy
4Kanada 
Kanada  
3:31.45
CAN
3:31.45
  0.161
 Lauren Gale, Kyra Constantine, Natassha McDonald, Sage Watson
5Slovenien 
Slovenien  
3:37.08
SLO
3:37.08
NR
  0.167
 Agata Zupin, Jerneja Smonkar, Veronika Sadek, Anita Horvat
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
18 mar
18 mar
1Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
8.35
96ITA
8.35
PB
  0.127
2Adrianna Sułek
Adrianna Sułek 99, POL
8.36
99POL
8.36
  0.168
3Dorota Skřivanová
Dorota Skřivanová 98, CZE
8.47
98CZE
8.47
  0.159
4Yuliya Loban
Yuliya Loban 00, UKR
8.61
00UKR
8.61
  0.108
5Claudia Conte
Claudia Conte 99, ESP
8.62
99ESP
8.62
  0.161
6Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
8.76
99AUT
8.76
SB
  0.209
Heat 2
18 mar
18 mar
1Noor Vidts
Noor Vidts 96, BEL
8.15
96BEL
8.15
PB
  0.127
2Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
8.15
00GBR
8.15
PB
  0.124
3Kendell Williams
Kendell Williams 95, USA
8.20
95USA
8.20
SB
  0.121
4Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
8.24
91USA
8.24
  0.141
5Léonie Cambours
Léonie Cambours 00, FRA
8.37
00FRA
8.37
  0.153
6Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
8.45
93GBR
8.45
SB
  0.119
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 18 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 18 mar
1Adrianna Sułek
Adrianna Sułek 99, POL
1.89
99POL
1.89
=PB
  
2Noor Vidts
Noor Vidts 96, BEL
1.83
96BEL
1.83
SB
  
3Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
1.83
93GBR
1.83
SB
  
4Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
1.83
91USA
1.83
  
5Claudia Conte
Claudia Conte 99, ESP
1.83
99ESP
1.83
PB
  
6Léonie Cambours
Léonie Cambours 00, FRA
1.83
00FRA
1.83
SB
  
7Dorota Skřivanová
Dorota Skřivanová 98, CZE
1.80
98CZE
1.80
=PB
  
8Kendell Williams
Kendell Williams 95, USA
1.80
95USA
1.80
SB
  
9Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
1.77
99AUT
1.77
  
10