0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 233 (94+139)   Starter: 470 (178+292)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Desmond Rogo
6.80
Upsala IF
6.80
  
2Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.84
SB
  
3Tyresse Bobbert
6.90
Hovslätts IK
6.90
PB
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
6.98
IFK Helsingborg
6.98
SB
  
5Villiam Olsson
6.99
Ljungby FIK
6.99
  
6Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
7.18
IKHP Huskvarna
7.18
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
DNF
00DEN
DNF
  
Heat 1
1Tyresse Bobbert
7.01
Hovslätts IK
7.01
q
  
2Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
7.13
97DEN
7.13
q
  
3Edvin Assarsson
7.14
Eslövs AI
7.14
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.35
SB
  
5Mårten Skogman
7.78
Spårvägens FK
7.78
=SB
  
6Abbas Taheri Nilsson
7.92
IFK Växjö
7.92
PB
  
Heat 2
1Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
6.83
00DEN
6.83
q
  
2Desmond Rogo
6.84
Upsala IF
6.84
q
  
3Villiam Olsson
6.96
Ljungby FIK
6.96
PB
q
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.04
IFK Helsingborg
7.04
q
  
5Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
7.11
IKHP Huskvarna
7.11
PB
q
  
6Mahdi Ahmadi
Mahdi Ahmadi 01, IFK Växjö
7.44
IFK Växjö
7.44
  
7Thanakorn Fransson
7.73
IFK Växjö
7.73
PB
  
Heat 3
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.90
SB
q
  
2Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Upsala IF
7.17
Upsala IF
7.17
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.24
Oskarshamns SK
7.24
  
4Jörgen Åberg
7.84
IFK Halmstad
7.84
SB
  
5Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
7.95
Oskarshamns SK
7.95
=SB
  
Lion Martinez
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.09
00FIN
21.09
PB NU23R
  
2Desmond Rogo
21.18
Upsala IF
21.18
PB
  
3William TrulssonMalmö AI
21.72
PB
  
4Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
25.07
FIK Färjestaden
25.07
PB
  
5Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
26.17
Oskarshamns SK
26.17
PB
  
Final B
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.64
97DEN
21.64
PB
  
2Nils Thornberg
22.03
Ullevi FK
22.03
  
3Noah Karlberg
22.89
Malmö AI
22.89
PB
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
26.15
Oskarshamns SK
26.15
  
Final C
1Lion Martinez
22.58
Upsala IF
22.58
SB
  
2Tyresse Bobbert
22.96
Hovslätts IK
22.96
PB
  
3Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.19
SB
  
4Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
24.63
99DEN
24.63
=PB
  
5Jörgen Åberg
25.18
IFK Halmstad
25.18
SB NR60
  
Final D
1Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Upsala IF
23.40
Upsala IF
23.40
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
23.82
Klippans FK
23.82
PB
  
3Mårten Skogman
24.49
Spårvägens FK
24.49
PB NR55
  
4Gustav Johansson
27.08
IFK Växjö
27.08
PB
  
Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
DQ
Oskarshamns SK
DQ
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.91
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
48.74
PB
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
50.54
  
4Zeth Söderlund
54.34
Heleneholms IF
54.34
  
Final B
1Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
47.31
98DEN
47.31
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
48.14
PB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
50.06
IFK Växjö
50.06
SB
  
4Niels Hampus JensenMalmö AI
56.22
  
Final C
1Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
51.81
PB
  
2Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.47
  
3Jonathan Johansson
52.80
Sävedalens AIK
52.80
PB
  
Arvid JiwestamÅhus FIK
DQ
  
M 400 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.96
  
2Anton Bertilsson
49.60
IFK Växjö
49.60
SB
  
3Zeth Söderlund
54.13
Heleneholms IF
54.13
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Levin
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
SB
  
2Hannes Kvist WirdmoHögby IF
8.37
SB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Levin
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.90
IFK Växjö
4.90
  
2Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.55
IFK Växjö
4.55
  
3Viggo Bergström
4.13
IFK Växjö
4.13
PB
  
4Emil Östergren
4.13
IFK Växjö
4.13
SB
  
3.55
4.90
3.70
5.05
3.85
3.95
4.05
4.13
4.20
4.41
4.55
4.69
4.76
Carlsson-
xo
-
xxr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Fagö-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Bergströmo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Östergren-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxx




M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Ekelund
6.96
Eslövs AI
6.96
  
2Isac Svensson
6.56
IFK Halmstad
6.56
PB
  
3Moltas Strömberg
6.29
IFK Växjö
6.29
PB
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.17
Linköpings GIF
6.17
  
5Abbas Taheri Nilsson
5.77
IFK Växjö
5.77
PB
  
6Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
5.44
Oskarshamns SK
5.44
SB
  
7Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
5.28
IKHP Huskvarna
5.28
PB
  
8Thanakorn Fransson
5.12
IFK Växjö
5.12
PB
  
Ekelundx6.69x6.816.966.56
Svensson6.565.306.335.226.386.52
Strömbergxx6.04x6.146.29
Rudbergx6.17xxxx
Taheri Nilsson5.774.075.575.692.312.78
Fanta5.185.44x5.365.334.31
Sjödell5.275.105.045.285.044.89
Franssonxx5.12xx5.09
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.37
  
2David Emilsson
10.59
Hovslätts IK
10.59
PB
  
Mostert12.3711.9012.2512.1412.17x
Emilsson10.4110.2210.0610.4710.5610.59
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Gardenkrans
18.07
Upsala IF
18.07
SB
  
2John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
17.72
96IRL
17.72
SB
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.64
  
Gardenkrans17.4418.0717.4517.9417.97x
Kelly17.4117.6717.72x17.4417.12
Mägi Theorin15.64xx14.72xx
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Assarsson
8.17
Eslövs AI
8.17
  
2Isac Svensson
8.62
IFK Halmstad
8.62
PB
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
9.00
Linköpings GIF
9.00
  
4Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
9.46
IKHP Huskvarna
9.46
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Karsamo
12.90
Skruvs IF
12.90
PB
  
2Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
12.80
Linköpings GIF
12.80
PB
  
3Jacob Thelander
12.47
Ljungby FIK
12.47
  
Karsamo12.6112.90xxxx
Rudbergxxx12.80xx
Thelander11.7811.4611.65x12.2112.47
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.25
PB
  
2Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.30
PB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.47
Eksjö Södra IK
7.47
PB
  
4James MostertKA 2 IF
7.60
PB
  
5Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
7.67
  
6Viggo Bergström
8.07
IFK Växjö
8.07
PB
  
P17 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.26
PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
7.72
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
51.67
PB
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
51.92
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
54.69
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
56.41
IFK Växjö
56.41
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Bernhardsson
10.45
IFK Växjö
10.45
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.80
IKHP Huskvarna
1.80
PB
  
2Love Näs Fahlgren
1.77
IFK Växjö
1.77
PB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.70
  
4Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
1.66
Oskarshamns SK
1.66
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
1.66
IFK Växjö
1.66
PB
  
6Vilmer Vik
1.61
FIF Gnistan
1.61
  
1.501.561.611.661.701.741.771.801.84
Hakeberg---oooooxxx
Näs Fahlgren---oooxoxxx
Frisesdal--oooxxx
Unossonooxooxxx
Bergströmoooxxoxxx
Vikooxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.19
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.01
Eksjö Södra IK
6.01
  
3James MostertKA 2 IF
5.75
  
4Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
5.65
  
5Melker Bernhardsson
5.05
IFK Växjö
5.05
SB
  
6Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
3.84
  
Darin4.566.196.186.10x6.10
Björklundxxx6.014.59x
Mostertx5.47xx5.755.74
Mostert5.514.631.331.702.955.65
Bernhardsson4.675.054.904.25x4.77
Frisesdalxxxxx3.84
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
10.04
Eksjö Södra IK
10.04
PB
  
Björklund10.049.359.18
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.49
FIK Färjestaden
7.49
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.95
Linköpings GIF
7.95
  
3Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
7.97
Oskarshamns SK
7.97
PB
  
4Elias Andersson
8.03
Wärnamo SK
8.03
PB
  
Final B
1Julian Fazakas
7.77
Wärnamo SK
7.77
PB
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.98
PB
  
3Filip Englund
8.15
Malmö AI
8.15
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
8.19
IFK Växjö
8.19
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
8.40
IFK Växjö
8.40
PB
  
6Erik SethssonIK Sisu
8.42
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.19
FIK Färjestaden
9.19
PB
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
9.53
FIK Färjestaden
9.53
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.05
IFK Växjö
3.05
PB
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
2.75
FIK Färjestaden
2.75
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
2.65
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
2.35
IFK Växjö
2.35
PB
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
2.35
Linköpings GIF
2.35
PB
  
1.85
3.05
2.00
3.15
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.75
2.85
2.95
Karlsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Ejderstedt-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx

Rogö-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Belo Da Silva-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Webero
o
o
o
o
xp





P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.02
FIK Färjestaden
6.02
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
5.48
Wärnamo SK
5.48
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.48
FIK Färjestaden
5.48
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.43
  
5Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.40
  
6Julian Fazakas
5.27
Wärnamo SK
5.27
PB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.94
Linköpings GIF
4.94
  
8Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.90
  
9Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.84
PB
  
10Fritz Theander
4.77
Varbergs GIF
4.77
  
11Gustav Johansson
4.39
IFK Växjö
4.39
  
Petersson5.896.025.385.685.895.99
Anderssonx5.415.48xxx
Ejderstedt5.195.405.395.385.265.48
Rogö5.435.075.18
Stål5.40
Fazakasx4.89x4.165.272.73
Weberx4.864.634.80x4.94
Bergström4.904.574.884.824.75
Sethsson4.844.653.10
Theanderx4.773.26
Johansson4.394.38x
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julian Fazakas
10.99
Wärnamo SK
10.99
PB
  
2Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.98
IFK Växjö
9.98
  
Fazakas10.9810.9910.6210.289.48
Karlssonx9.629.919.989.80x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.51
FIK Färjestaden
14.51
  
2Elias Andersson
13.13
Wärnamo SK
13.13
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
11.20
IFK Växjö
11.20
PB
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.34
Linköpings GIF
10.34
  
5Fritz Theander
9.80
Varbergs GIF
9.80
  
Ejderstedt13.7013.6714.51
Andersson11.8813.13xxx13.02
Belo Da Silva11.2010.87xxx
Weber10.349.809.7710.129.61x
Theanderxx9.80xxx
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Englund
8.26
Malmö AI
8.26
  
2Melvin Håkansson
8.84
Kalmar SK
8.84
PB
  
3Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.07
IFK Växjö
9.07
  
4Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
9.27
IFK Växjö
9.27
  
5Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.30
IKHP Huskvarna
9.30
PB
  
6Hampus Fagerlund
9.52
IFK Växjö
9.52
PB
  
7Arvid Uddenberg
9.71
IFK Växjö
9.71
PB
  
8Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.88
IFK Växjö
9.88
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:22.90
IFK Växjö
2:22.90
PB
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
2:36.87
IFK Växjö
2:36.87
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Håkansson
1.55
Kalmar SK
1.55
PB
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.34
IFK Växjö
1.34
  
3Linus Bernhardsson
1.34
IFK Växjö
1.34
  
4Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
1.27
IFK Växjö
1.27
  
5Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.19
IKHP Huskvarna
1.19
PB
  
1.111.191.271.341.401.451.501.531.551.57
Håkansson---oooxoxoxxoxxx
Folkesson-oxooxxx
Bernhardsson--oxxoxxx
Burman-ooxxx
Perssonooxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
PB
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
1.85
IFK Växjö
1.85
PB
  
1.301.501.701.852.002.15
Jedhammar-ooxoxxoxxx
Bernhardssonooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Englund
4.64
Malmö AI
4.64
PB
  
2Melvin Håkansson
4.39
Kalmar SK
4.39
PB
  
3Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
4.37
IFK Växjö
4.37
PB
  
4Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
4.33
IFK Växjö
4.33
PB
  
5Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.31
IFK Växjö
4.31
  
6Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
3.82
IFK Växjö
3.82
  
7Arvid Uddenberg
3.81
IFK Växjö
3.81
=PB
  
Englund4.584.424.294.64
Håkansson4.214.364.304.39
Burman4.204.304.284.37
Åhman4.154.164.274.33
Jedhammar4.314.234.314.27
Folkessonx3.823.343.73
Uddenberg3.623.653.263.81
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
7.03
IFK Växjö
7.03
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.97
  
3Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
6.93
IFK Växjö
6.93
PB
  
4Hampus Fagerlund
6.92
IFK Växjö
6.92
PB
  
5Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
6.84
IFK Växjö
6.84
  
6Arvid Uddenberg
5.44
IFK Växjö
5.44
PB
  
Folkesson7.036.706.566.346.536.53
Johansson6.716.766.456.446.546.97
Åhman6.716.255.906.936.516.36
Fagerlund6.156.916.496.926.326.17
Burman6.346.845.226.356.565.56
Uddenberg4.92x3.655.445.414.99
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefin Nilsson
7.49
Kalmar SK
7.49
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.58
  
3Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Upsala IF
7.68
Upsala IF
7.68
  
4Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
7.69
Oskarshamns SK
7.69
  
5Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.74
  
6Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
7.81
IFK Växjö
7.81
PB
  
Heat 1
1Josefin Nilsson
7.47
Kalmar SK
7.47
PB
q
  
2Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
7.69
99DEN
7.69
PB
q
  
3Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
7.87
Hovslätts IK
7.87
=PB
  
4Linnéa Agefjäll
8.05
Kalmar SK
8.05
  
5Anna Björkstedt
8.23
Spårvägens FK
8.23
  
Heat 2
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.57
PB
q
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
7.77
Oskarshamns SK
7.77
q
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
8.14
IFK Växjö
8.14
  
4Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
8.17
IKHP Huskvarna
8.17
SB
  
5Amanda Lennartsson
8.19
IFK Växjö
8.19
SB
  
6Majken Karlsson
8.64
Tjalve FIF
8.64
  
Heat 3
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Upsala IF
7.68
Upsala IF
7.68
q
  
2Jonna Lindéen
7.69
Kalmar SK
7.69
PB
q
  
3Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.77
q
  
4Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
7.82
IFK Växjö
7.82
PB
q
  
5Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.11
SB
  
6Jenny Åkervall
8.36
Spårvägens FK
8.36
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Lilja
23.51
Ullevi FK
23.51
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Julia Henriksson
23.56
IFK Helsingborg
23.56
PB
  
6 SWE AT
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
23.98
PB
  
4Jenny Åkervall
27.17
Spårvägens FK
27.17
PB NR50
  
Final B
1Josefin Nilsson
24.11
Kalmar SK
24.11
PB
  
2Emilia Franzén
24.64
Klippans FK
24.64
PB
  
3Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
25.19
Oskarshamns SK
25.19
  
4Anna Björkstedt
27.14
Spårvägens FK
27.14
SB
  
Final C
1Ida Staafgård
24.85
Malmö AI
24.85
SB
  
2Felicia Ascard
25.68
Malmö AI
25.68
SB
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
26.36
IFK Växjö
26.36
  
4Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
27.15
PB
  
5Tuva-Stina Roth
27.75
IFK Växjö
27.75
PB
  
Final D
1Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
25.54
IFK Växjö
25.54
PB
  
2Moa Wirstedt
26.54
Malmö AI
26.54
PB
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
26.76
Kalmar SK
26.76
SB
  
4Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
26.92
PB
  
5Jenny Urberg
32.63
Hovslätts IK
32.63
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
54.86
94DEN
54.86
PB
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
54.96
SB
  
3Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
55.65
98DEN
55.65
SB
  
4Emilia Mandl
59.15
Malmö AI
59.15
PB
  
Final B
1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.92
SB
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.44
  
3Una Ademovic
1:02.46
Malmö AI
1:02.46
SB
  
Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
DQ
99DEN
DQ
  
Final C
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.64
IFK Växjö
57.64
  
2Elenie Carlsson
58.07
IFK Växjö
58.07
PB
  
3Amanda Rönn
1:04.62
Malmö AI
1:04.62
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Carlsson
8.54
IFK Helsingborg
8.54
  
2Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68
  
3Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
10.19
  
4Kerstin Siwertsson
10.31
IFK Växjö
10.31
  
5Jenny Urberg
11.23
Hovslätts IK
11.23
  
Jonna Lindéen
DNF
Kalmar SK
DNF
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonna Lindéen
8.50
Kalmar SK
8.50
  
2Johanna Carlsson
8.54
IFK Helsingborg
8.54
  
3Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
10.09
PB
  
4Jenny Urberg
11.06
Hovslätts IK
11.06
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.82
  
2Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.80
  
1.681.711.741.771.801.821.84
Ekman-oooxooxxx
Nilssonoooooxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.87
IFK Helsingborg
3.87
  
2Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.80
IFK Växjö
3.80
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
3.60
PB
  
4Leonie Mörstam
3.45
IFK Växjö
3.45
  
5Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.45
PB
  
6Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.15
PB
  
7Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.15
PB
  
Linnea Jönsson
NH
IFK Helsingborg
NH
  
2.702.853.003.153.303.453.603.703.803.874.10
Jönsson---------xxoxxx
Alvero-----ooxooxxx
Olofsson-xo-oxoooxxx
Mörstam---xooxoxxx
Stengård-ooxoxoxxoxxx
Fältmars--ooxxx
Streniusooxoxxoxxpr
Jönsson---------xxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
5.42
Hovslätts IK
5.42
PB
  
2Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
5.30
  
3Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
5.16
IKHP Huskvarna
5.16
PB
  
4Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4.93
IKHP Huskvarna
4.93
PB
  
5Leonie Mörstam
4.85
IFK Växjö
4.85
PB
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
4.71
IFK Växjö
4.71
  
Axén4.875.045.015.095.185.42
Wirebro4.674.905.005.135.305.07
Hakeberg4.995.165.004.924.965.13
Forsström4.744.834.894.824.874.93
Mörstam4.714.754.764.584.854.67
Siwertssonx4.70x4.714.644.49
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.42
IFK Växjö
11.42
  
2Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.41
PB
  
3Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.38
SB
  
4Maja Pettersson
11.19
IFK Växjö
11.19
SB
  
5Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
10.88
  
6Ronja Rickardsson
10.77
IFK Växjö
10.77
  
7Anna BergdénIF Udd
10.76
PB
  
8Amanda Cederlöf
10.37
IFK Växjö
10.37
PB
  
9Linnéa Lind
10.16
Södra Vi IF
10.16
PB
  
Joabsson10.9811.0511.2011.42xx
Wirebro10.9511.2411.1511.2811.4111.41
Johansson11.2011.3311.389.4211.1111.12
Pettersson11.1911.1811.10x10.899.57
Ekelundx10.8810.81xxx
Rickardssonx10.7710.6910.5610.50x
Bergdénx10.3110.7610.5310.24x
Cederlöf10.3110.3710.33xxx
Lind10.169.9210.12
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Åkerström
16.62
Hässelby SK
16.62
SB
  
2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
12.84
  
3Amanda Pettersson
12.34
IFK Växjö
12.34
PB
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
12.18
IFK Växjö
12.18
  
5Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.04
  
6Maja FernströmMalmö AI
11.53
PB
  
7Alva Sundström
11.03
Ljungby FIK
11.03
SB
  
8Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
10.88
KFUM Kristianstad
10.88
PB
  
Åkerström16.62xxx16.1915.87
Quainoox12.0112.7012.7912.84x
Petterssonx11.43x11.52x12.34
Rudbergx11.8712.1812.12xx
Lundgren12.0411.87xxxx
Fernströmxx11.53x11.1711.33
Sundström10.7410.6011.0310.8210.51x
Karström10.7810.8810.79xxx
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
8.06
PB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.08
PB
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.58
Kalmar SK
8.58
  
4Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.65
PB
  
5Tilda Holgersson
8.81
IFK Växjö
8.81
  
6Linnéa Lind
8.91
Södra Vi IF
8.91
PB
  
7Lova Elwing
8.94
Ljungby FIK
8.94
PB
  
F17 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.15
PB
  
2Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
8.60
Kalmar SK
8.60
  
3Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.70
  
4Tilda Holgersson
8.84
IFK Växjö
8.84
  
5Lova Elwing
8.92
Ljungby FIK
8.92
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Pihlström
1:00.52
Malmö AI
1:00.52
PB
  
2Linnea Algotsson
1:01.36
IFK Växjö
1:01.36
PB
  
3Julia Englund
1:01.81
Malmö AI
1:01.81
  
4Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:02.46
PB
  
Final B
1Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:04.08
PB
  
2Agnes Sörestad
1:04.43
Motala AIF
1:04.43
PB
  
3Lova Elwing
1:14.13
Ljungby FIK
1:14.13
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.72
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.17
PB
  
3Olivia HansénIF Udd
9.44
PB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
9.68
PB
  
5Ebba Cronholm
9.89
Ljungby FIK
9.89
PB
  
6Tuva Svensson Swärdh
11.01
Eksjö Södra IK
11.01
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Cronholm
10.01
Ljungby FIK
10.01
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.59
IFK Växjö
1.59
  
2Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.46
Eksjö Södra IK
1.46
SB
  
3Emma Östklint
1.40
Hovslätts IK
1.40
PB
  
1.341.401.461.511.561.591.62
Persson--ooxooxxx
Svensson Swärdhooxoxxx
Östklintooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.21
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.05
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
4.83
Kalmar SK
4.83
PB
  
4Linnea Algotsson
4.78
IFK Växjö
4.78
SB
  
5Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.72
PB
  
6Amanda Rönn
4.53
Malmö AI
4.53
PB
  
7Linnéa Lind
4.48
Södra Vi IF
4.48
  
8Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
4.21
  
9Lova Elwing
4.04
Ljungby FIK
4.04
PB
  
Säfström4.915.00x5.03x5.21
Bergdén5.004.725.054.814.845.02
Persson4.834.774.654.554.804.60
Algotsson4.634.584.783.184.474.56
Erikssonx4.704.724.654.66x
Rönn4.394.53x4.484.334.39
Lindxx4.424.48x4.33
Hertzberg3.954.16x4.21xx
Elwing4.043.833.86
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris Theander
12.54
Varbergs GIF
12.54
PB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
12.31
IFK Växjö
12.31
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
11.30
  
4Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
9.61
Kalmar SK
9.61
PB
  
Theander11.5311.7412.2111.7812.5411.37
Rickardsson10.9612.1812.3112.2312.02x
Säfström11.3011.1610.4711.0010.6410.82
Persson9.589.619.419.58xx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Falk
8.15
Skruvs IF
8.15
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
8.29
PB
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.42
PB
  
4Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.43
IFK Växjö
8.43
  
5Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.63
  
6Vera Undin Cederberg
8.75
IFK Växjö
8.75
  
Final B
1Tilde Norrbrand
8.49
Turebergs FK
8.49
PB
  
2Matilda Isaksson
8.49
Södra Vi IF
8.49
PB
  
3Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.60
  
4Smilla Fermskog
8.64
IFK Växjö
8.64
PB
  
5Ida Henricsson
8.76
Ljungby FIK
8.76
  
6Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
8.76
PB
  
Final C
1Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.74
PB
  
2Selma Hagelberg
8.77
IFK Växjö
8.77
PB
  
3Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
8.79
Södra Vi IF
8.79
PB
  
4Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
PB
  
5Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
9.76
IFK Växjö
9.76
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.53
PB
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
9.64
Turebergs FK
9.64
  
3Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
9.83
  
4Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.17
  
5Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.61
  
Final B
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.24
PB
  
2Smilla Fermskog
10.33
IFK Växjö
10.33
  
3Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
10.45
IFK Växjö
10.45
PB
  
4Stina Johansson
10.82
Ljungby FIK
10.82
PB
  
5Nova Arvidsson
11.57
Stensjöns IF
11.57
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.80
=PB
  
2Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.25
IKHP Huskvarna
2.25
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.85
IKHP Huskvarna
1.85
  
1.50
2.80
1.70
2.85
1.85
2.00
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.70
Grimheden-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Blom-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Gustafssono
o
o
xxx







F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
4.96
  
2Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.89
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
4.64
Turebergs FK
4.64
PB
  
5Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
4.50
PB
  
6Moa Wirstedt
4.48
Malmö AI
4.48
PB
  
7Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.48
  
8Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
4.44
IFK Växjö
4.44
PB
  
9Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
4.42
  
10Matilda Isaksson
4.42
Södra Vi IF
4.42
PB
  
11Smilla Fermskog
4.41
IFK Växjö
4.41
  
12Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.39
IFK Växjö
4.39
  
13Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
4.39
PB
  
14Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4.39
IKHP Huskvarna
4.39
PB
  
15Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.30
IKHP Huskvarna
4.30
PB
  
16Ida Henricsson
4.29
Ljungby FIK
4.29
PB
  
17Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.27
Södra Vi IF
4.27
  
18Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.25
  
19Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.08
  
20Selma Hagelberg
3.97
IFK Växjö
3.97
  
21Emmy Ellbring
3.92
Ljungby FIK
3.92
PB
  
22Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
3.88
IFK Växjö
3.88
  
23Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
3.06
IFK Växjö
3.06
  
Rantzer4.882.214.774.964.83x
Liljeberg4.814.894.694.564.664.63
Undin Cederberg4.804.694.624.734.714.70
Norrbrand4.384.454.334.354.644.61
Strandmark4.464.174.35x4.334.50
Wirstedt4.44x4.48x4.15x
Grimheden4.484.074.294.26x4.38
Daniels4.444.064.184.144.084.14
Bernhardsson4.384.264.42
Isaksson4.42x4.37
Fermskog4.414.344.21
Rönnmark4.344.334.39
Johansson4.294.394.28
Blomx4.394.23
Gustafsson4.164.304.11
Henricsson4.114.293.99
Lind3.914.274.22
Westlund Stenberg4.20x4.25
Blomberg4.083.433.95
Hagelberg3.783.973.92
Ellbring3.873.843.92
Elingfors3.88xx
Winrothx3.06x
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Norrbrand
10.61
Turebergs FK
10.61
PB
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.35
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.33
PB
  
4Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
9.29
PB
  
5Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
9.19
IFK Växjö
9.19
  
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.09
IKHP Huskvarna
9.09
PB
  
7Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
8.99
Södra Vi IF
8.99
PB
  
8Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
8.82
IFK Växjö
8.82
  
9Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
8.49
PB
  
Norrbrand10.4910.3810.6110.0910.3710.40
Westlund Stenberg8.538.869.358.759.079.18
Bernhardsson9.279.218.139.33xx
Strandmark9.299.189.13x8.88x
Rönnmark9.199.009.199.118.938.73
Gustafssonx8.799.098.84xx
Lind8.99x8.728.898.888.61
Nilsson8.828.678.778.328.778.47
Simonsson8.278.448.49
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Undin Cederberg
11.21
IFK Växjö
11.21
PB
  
2Sarah Berkani
10.39
Malmö AI
10.39
PB
  
3Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
9.97
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.59
Eksjö Södra IK
9.59
=PB
  
5Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
9.46
IFK Växjö
9.46
  
6Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.16
PB
  
7Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
PB
  
8Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.72
PB
  
9Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
7.63
IFK Växjö
7.63
  
10Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
7.32
IFK Växjö
7.32
  
Undin Cederberg10.149.7010.5211.2110.13x
Berkani9.8410.2110.399.909.769.89
Rantzer9.129.939.749.578.419.97
Thorell9.599.328.989.37x9.20
Hedin9.469.038.989.159.089.21
Grimheden9.168.968.318.428.358.95
Alvånger8.768.798.888.718.728.42
Johansson8.727.357.417.47x6.98
Elingfors7.63
Hultkvist7.037.327.11
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja Askestam
8.65
Wärnamo SK
8.65
PB
  
2Sarah Berkani
8.77
Malmö AI
8.77
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.86
IFK Växjö
8.86
  
4Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.08
  
5Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani 10, IFK Växjö
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
PB
  
6Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
  
7Smilla Bernhardsson
9.09
IFK Växjö
9.09
PB
  
8Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
9.15
IFK Växjö
9.15
PB
  
Final B
1Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
9.15
IFK Växjö
9.15
PB
  
2Nova Arvidsson
9.29
Stensjöns IF
9.29
  
3Valentina Gonzalez
9.29
IFK Växjö
9.29
PB
  
4Noomi Lindkvist
9.33
IFK Växjö
9.33
  
5Alicja Stanislawska
9.34
IFK Växjö
9.34
PB
  
6Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.34
  
7Agnes Andersson
9.46
IFK Växjö
9.46
SB
  
8Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.54
FIK Färjestaden
9.54
  
Final C
1Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
9.32
IFK Växjö
9.32
PB
  
2Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
9.51
IFK Växjö
9.51
PB
  
3Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
9.67
PB
  
4Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
10.05
PB
  
5Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
10.20
IFK Växjö
10.20
  
6Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
10.30
IFK Växjö
10.30
PB
  
7Sigrid Hagelberg
10.55
IFK Växjö
10.55
  
8Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
11.73
IFK Växjö
11.73
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zelda Lukic
2:34.95
Ystads IF
2:34.95
PB
  
2Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:46.75
IKHP Huskvarna
2:46.75
PB
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
2:53.00
IFK Växjö
2:53.00
PB
  
4Noomi Lindkvist
2:53.02
IFK Växjö
2:53.02
PB
  
5Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
2:57.16
PB
  
6Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
2:58.14
FIK Färjestaden
2:58.14
PB
  
7Valentina Gonzalez
2:58.14
IFK Växjö
2:58.14
PB
  
8Sigrid Hagelberg
3:00.62
IFK Växjö
3:00.62
PB
  
9Nella Stenqvist
3:01.54
Ljungby FIK
3:01.54
PB
  
10Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
3:12.87
IFK Växjö
3:12.87
PB
  
11Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
3:34.72
IFK Växjö
3:34.72
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
  
2Nova Arvidsson
1.43
Stensjöns IF
1.43
PB
  
3Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.43
FIK Färjestaden
1.43
=PB
  
4Siri BjurénIF Hagen
1.32
PB
  
5Noomi Lindkvist
1.27
IFK Växjö
1.27
PB
  
6Valentina Gonzalez
1.10
IFK Växjö
1.10
  
Sigrid Hagelberg
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
1.04
1.50
1.10
1.16
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.48
Persson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Arvidsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxr

Isberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Bjurén-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Lindkvist-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Gonzalezo
o
xxx








Hagelbergxxx










F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
2.25
IFK Växjö
2.25
PB
  
2Smilla Bernhardsson
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
PB
  
1.301.501.701.852.002.152.252.35
Skogoooooxoxxoxxx
Bernhardssonoooooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja Askestam
4.71
Wärnamo SK
4.71
PB
  
2Noomi Lindkvist
4.66
IFK Växjö
4.66
PB
  
3Sarah Berkani
4.46
Malmö AI
4.46
=PB
  
4Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.38
  
5Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
4.36
IFK Växjö
4.36
PB
  
6Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
4.31
IFK Växjö
4.31
  
7Nova Arvidsson
4.26
Stensjöns IF
4.26
PB
  
8Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.18
  
9Smilla Bernhardsson
4.17
IFK Växjö
4.17
  
10Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani 10, IFK Växjö
4.16
IFK Växjö
4.16
PB
  
11Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
4.09
FIK Färjestaden
4.09
PB
  
12Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
4.04
IFK Växjö
4.04
  
13Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
4.02
IFK Växjö
4.02
  
14Alicja Stanislawska
3.98
IFK Växjö
3.98
PB
  
15Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
3.91
IFK Växjö
3.91
PB
  
16Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
3.86
PB
  
17Agnes Andersson
3.76
IFK Växjö
3.76
PB
  
18Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.69
IKHP Huskvarna
3.69
PB
  
19Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
3.39
IFK Växjö
3.39
  
20Valentina Gonzalez
3.37
IFK Växjö
3.37
  
21Sigrid Hagelberg
3.34
IFK Växjö
3.34
  
22Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
3.32
IFK Växjö
3.32
PB
  
23Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
3.20
PB
  
24Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
2.80
IFK Växjö
2.80
  
Askestamxxx4.71
Lindkvist4.224.234.414.66
Berkanix4.414.464.36
Bjurén4.384.264.314.23
Persson4.143.994.254.36
Havtorp4.194.314.194.27
Arvidsson4.214.264.194.06
Orestig3.894.184.023.83
Bernhardsson4.153.984.174.14
Pelivani3.954.104.164.12
Isberg4.093.994.073.99
Skog4.003.954.044.02
Eriksson3.674.023.884.01
Stanislawska3.983.963.613.74
Hessmann3.913.743.913.87
Gustafssonx3.253.593.86
Andersson3.763.703.723.55
Walltin3.653.593.583.69
Havtorp3.203.393.223.17
Gonzalez3.373.29xx
Hagelberg3.303.313.343.30
Sakti3.323.323.06x
Gustafsson Hjertonsson3.043.15x3.20
Nilsson2.802.702.612.70
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Berkani
12.82
Malmö AI
12.82
PB
  
2Meja Askestam
8.46
Wärnamo SK
8.46
PB
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
7.83
IFK Växjö
7.83
PB
  
4Nova Arvidsson
7.81
Stensjöns IF
7.81
  
5Agnes Andersson
7.61
IFK Växjö
7.61
PB
  
6Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
7.48
IFK Växjö
7.48
PB
  
7Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
7.41
IFK Växjö
7.41
  
8Nella StenqvistLjungby FIK
7.01
PB
  
9Siri BjurénIF Hagen
6.87
  
10Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
6.86
  
11Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani 10, IFK Växjö
6.69
IFK Växjö
6.69
PB
  
12Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
6.58
PB
  
13Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
6.25
IFK Växjö
6.25
PB
  
14Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
5.15
PB
  
15Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
4.49
IFK Växjö
4.49
  
Berkani11.2612.82xx
Askestam8.468.227.987.84
Havtorp7.837.277.66
Arvidsson7.606.937.817.14
Andersson6.196.286.327.61
Sakti7.487.457.18x
Eriksson7.047.416.66x
Stenqvist7.016.98
Bjurén5.815.926.536.87
Orestig6.226.516.866.35
Pelivani6.366.546.696.45
Gustafsson6.576.336.58
Nilsson5.046.255.85
Gustafsson Hjertonssonx5.085.154.86
Havtorp4.124.464.49

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik