1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 70 (46+24)   Starter: 70 (46+24)

Män
M Stav     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.75
01NOR
5.75
PB NR
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.00
  
3Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.85
IFK Växjö
4.85
  
3Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.85
04NOR
4.85
SB
  
5William Asker
4.85
Örgryte IS
4.85
PB
  
6Teodor Borgius
4.70
Hammarby IF
4.70
PB
  
7Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.70
Västerås FK
4.70
  
8Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.70
  
9Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.70
PB
  
10Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.55
KFUM Örebro
4.55
  
10Linus Jönsson
4.55
Tjalve FIF
4.55
  
12Sebastian Røed Hovland
Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR
4.55
04NOR
4.55
  
13Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.40
IFK Växjö
4.40
  
14Felix Nyberg
4.40
Bromma IF
4.40
  
4.25
5.81
4.40
4.55
4.70
4.85
5.00
5.10
5.30
5.50
5.60
5.75
Lillefosse-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
Jacobsson-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx




Carlsson-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Kubon-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Asker-
xxo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





Borgius-
-
xxo
o
xxx






Rahm-
o
xxo
xo
xxx






Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Gemmel-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx






Johansson-
-
o
xxx







Jönsson-
-
o
xxp







Hovland-
xo
o
xxx







Fagö-
xo
xxx








Nybergo
xxo
xxx








Final B
1Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.70
PB
  
2Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.70
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
4.55
Turebergs FK
4.55
PB
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
4.55
Hässelby SK
4.55
PB
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.40
PB
  
6Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.40
PB
  
7Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.25
PB
  
7Axel Nilsson
4.25
F Bålsta IK
4.25
PB
  
9Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.10
PB
  
10Gustav Kullman
4.10
Turebergs FK
4.10
PB
  
11Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.95
PB
  
12Viggo StridhTäby IS
3.95
=PB
  
3.653.803.954.104.254.404.554.704.85
Håkansson---ooxoooxxx
Jurander----oxoxoxoxxx
Duvert--xoxxooooxxx
Zuber---xoxooxxoxxx
Törnström--ooooxxx
Enander--oxxooxoxxx
Svensson--ooxoxxx
Nilsson-oooxoxxx
Semb-Josefsonxooooxxx
Kullman-xooxxoxxx
Thyrman-ooxxx
Stridhooxoxxx
Final C
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.10
IFK Göteborg
4.10
PB
  
2Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.10
PB
  
3Albin EdgertTäby IS
3.95
=PB
  
4Kevin Duvert
3.80
Turebergs FK
3.80
PB
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.80
Västerås FK
3.80
PB
  
6Hugo Engkvist
3.65
Upsala IF
3.65
  
6Theodor Duvert
3.65
Turebergs FK
3.65
SB
  
8David BerglundAIK
3.65
PB
  
9Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.65
Turebergs FK
3.65
PB
  
10Quincy Hackett
3.35
Hammarby IF
3.35
  
10Ove Hagström
3.35
Örgryte IS
3.35
  
12Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.20
  
2.803.003.203.353.503.653.803.954.104.25
Rogö----ooxoxooxxx
Larripa Taxell------xooxxox
Edgert---oxoooxoxxx
Duvert---oxoxooxxx
Forsberg---oxxoxooxxx
Engkvist----ooxxx
Duvert---oooxxx
Berglund---ooxoxxx
Back--xoxooxxo
Hackett-xo-xoxxx
Hagström--xoxoxxx
Zetterfeldtxoxooxxx
Final D
1Ivan Nilsson
3.50
F Bålsta IK
3.50
  
2Simon Lindström
3.35
Turebergs FK
3.35
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
3.20
SB
  
4Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.00
Västerås FK
3.00
  
4Emil Henriksnäs
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
PB
  
6Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
2.60
Tjalve FIF
2.60
  
7Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2.60
Linköpings GIF
2.60
  
8Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2.60
Linköpings GIF
2.60
  
2.202.402.602.803.003.203.353.503.65
Nilsson-----xooxoxxx
Lindström----oooxxx
Mickelson----xoxxoxxx
Karlén--ooxxoxxx
Henriksnäs-oooxxoxxx
Bermhed-ooxxx
Nestorxooxoxxx
Nestor-oxxoxxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
3.85
02NOR
3.85
PB
  
2Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.85
IFK Växjö
3.85
=SB
  
3Johanna Hellman
3.65
IFK Lidingö
3.65
PB
  
3Clara Billing
3.65
Turebergs FK
3.65
  
5Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.65
KFUM Örebro
3.65
=PB
  
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.55
Turebergs FK
3.55
  
7Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.45
PB
  
8Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.30
IFK Göteborg
3.30
=SB
  
9Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.00
Västerås FK
3.00
  
Emelie Beckman
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
2.853.003.153.303.453.553.653.753.853.954.05
Faye-----o-ooxpxx
Alvero-----ooxxooxxx
Hellman----o-oxxx
Billing---ooooxxx
Blomstrand---ooxooxxx
Back---oxxooxxx
Hellstadius--xxoxooxxx
Roth--xooxxx
Lindqvistooxxx
Beckman----xxx
Final B
1Emma Carlsson
3.30
Turebergs FK
3.30
  
2Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.15
PB
  
3Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.15
PB
  
4Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.85
  
5Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, Tjalve FIF
2.85
Tjalve FIF
2.85
SB
  
6Elsa Eriksson
2.85
Hässelby SK
2.85
  
6Ella Johansson
2.85
Hammarby IF
2.85
  
8Emmie Wedin
2.70
Turebergs FK
2.70
PB
  
8Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2.70
Västerås FK
2.70
  
8Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
2.70
PB
  
11Alessia Balla
Alessia Balla 03, Tjalve FIF
2.70
Tjalve FIF
2.70
=PB
  
12Klara Engkvist
2.25
Upsala IF
2.25
  
13Ebba Hammarstrand
2.25
Tjalve FIF
2.25
  
Rut GrufmanTäby IS
NH
  
1.852.052.252.402.552.702.853.003.153.303.45
Carlsson-----o-ooxxoxxx
Olsson------oxoxoxxx
Lundin-----oxooxxoxxx
Hillman-----ooxxx
Forss---xooxxooxxx
Eriksson-----oxoxxx
Johansson----ooxoxxx
Wedin--ooooxxx
Jansson----ooxxx
Eckerberg-oooooxxx
Balla---xoxooxxx
Engkvistoooxxx
Hammarstrandooxoxxx
Grufman----xxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik