0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Gustafsson Anton Gustafsson 92, Axa SC 33:58 | 92 | Axa SC | 33:58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jesper Evervall Jesper Evervall 94, Örgryte 34:55 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 34:55 | = | ||||
3 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 35:50 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 35:50 | = | ||||
4 | Julien Combes 36:17 | 82 | 36:17 | =PB | |||||
5 | Peter Helmroth Peter Helmroth 66, Lerum 37:10 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 37:10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eskil Mattsson Eskil Mattsson 81, Lerum 37:15 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 37:15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Niklas Israelsson Niklas Israelsson 83, Axa SC 37:30 | 83 | Axa SC | 37:30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jimmie Sjölund Jimmie Sjölund 83, Lerum 37:59 | 83 | IK Lerum FI | 37:59 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mattias Kuosku 38:08 | 93 | 38:08 | =PB | |||||
10 | Rasmus Bäcklund Rasmus Bäcklund 98, Lerum 38:12 | 98 | IK Lerum FI | 38:12 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lennart Olsson Lennart Olsson 69, Lerum 38:38 | 69 | IK Lerum FI | 38:38 | =PB | ||||
12 | Bjarne Bäcklund 38:58 | 68 | 38:58 | =PB | |||||
13 | Niklas Camitz Niklas Camitz 72, Lerum 39:07 | 72 | IK Lerum FI | 39:07 | =PB | ||||
14 | Mattias Gränfors Mattias Gränfors 80, Brittatorp 39:39 | 80 | Brittatorps TK | 39:39 | = | ||||
15 | Jacob Ryder Jacob Ryder 86, Lerum 39:56 | 86 | IK Lerum FI | 39:56 | =PB | ||||
16 | Kristian Narbro Porath Kristian Narbro Porath 93, Tolered 39:57 | 93 | Tolereds AIK | 39:57 | =PB | ||||
26 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna 41:55 | 63 | Solvikingarna | 41:55 | =PB | ||||
75 | Per Magnusson 52:06 | 50 | 52:06 | =PB | |||||
110 | Conny Ohlsson 1:14:28 | 44 | 1:14:28 | =PB | |||||
M 5.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Lund Daniel Lund 83, Hälle 16:26 | 83 | Hälle IF | 16:26 | = | ||||
2 | Stefan Engelbrektsson Stefan Engelbrektsson 72, Alingsås 17:39 | 72 | Alingsås IF | 17:39 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Syk Martin Syk 83, Göteborgs SK 17:58 | 83 | Göteborgs SK | 17:58 | = | ||||
4 | Jörgen Jonsson 19:21 | 71 | 19:21 | = | |||||
5 | Mikael Zachrisson Mikael Zachrisson 65, Lerum 19:28 | 65 | IK Lerum FI | 19:28 | = | ||||
6 | Tobias Lindberg 19:31 | 87 | 19:31 | = | |||||
P15 3.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson 07, Lerum 11:36 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 11:36 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Henriksson Johan Henriksson 07, Mölndal 11:57 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 11:57 | = | ||||
3 | Filip Boman 11:58 | 08 | 11:58 | = | |||||
P12 3.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Melander Arvid Melander 09, Lerum 12:44 | 09 | IK Lerum FI | 12:44 | = | ||||
2 | Oscar Wärn Oscar Wärn 10, Lerum 12:50 | 10 | IK Lerum FI | 12:50 | = | ||||
3 | Lucas Westerlund Lucas Westerlund 09, Lerum 13:05 | 09 | IK Lerum FI | 13:05 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, Örgryte 37:04 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 37:04 | = | ||||
2 | Stina Persson Stina Persson 86, Alingsås 40:41 | 86 | Alingsås IF | 40:41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Smalström Linnea Smalström 99, Sävedalen 40:53 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 40:53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Franklin Anna Franklin 86, Majorna 42:12 | 86 | Majornas IK | 42:12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennie Forsberg Jennie Forsberg 80, Majorna 42:12 | 80 | Majornas IK | 42:12 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jessica Svärd Jessica Svärd 81, Hälle 44:04 | 81 | Hälle IF | 44:04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Karin Swenson Karin Swenson 68, Kville 45:16 | 68 | IF Kville | 45:16 | =PB | ||||
10 | Christel Envik Christel Envik 71, Lerum 45:58 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 45:58 | =PB | ||||
18 | Ulla Norlin Ulla Norlin 61, Lerum 52:05 | 61 | IK Lerum FI | 52:05 | =PB | ||||
31 | Rosita Londré 56:03 | 55 | 56:03 | =PB | |||||
K 5.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Lund Louise Lund 90, Alingsås 19:05 | 90 | Alingsås IF | 19:05 | = | ||||
2 | Eveliina Hiltunen Eveliina Hiltunen 95, Ullevi 24:06 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 24:06 | = | ||||
3 | Jill Höstman Jill Höstman 96, Ullevi 24:27 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 24:27 | = | ||||
F16 3.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Öhman 15:38 | 06 | 15:38 | = | |||||
F15 3.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén 08, Lerum 13:53 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 13:53 | = | ||||
2 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg 08, Lerum 13:54 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 13:54 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 13:59 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 13:59 | = | ||||
F12 3.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Hederström 13:59 | 09 | 13:59 | = | |||||
2 | Elsa Odsvik 14:34 | 10 | 14:34 | = | |||||
3 | Vera Liøkel Vera Liøkel 09, Lerum 15:07 | 09 | IK Lerum FI | 15:07 | = |