27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arrangör: Ryssbergets IK

Män
M Trail 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Harry Nilsson
17:15
  
M Trail 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Carlsson
Lucas Carlsson , Pan-Kristianstad
23:05
OK Pan-Kristianstad
23:05
  
2Troj Gunnarsson
Troj Gunnarsson , Ryssberget
26:41
Ryssbergets IK
26:41
  
3Dominykas Prakapas
Dominykas Prakapas 10, Ryssberget
30:41
10Ryssbergets IK
30:41
  
4Anders Wiklander
31:01
  
5Robert Centrén
31:16
  
M Trail 8.6 km     


Final A

Final

1Johan Gannby
Johan Gannby 83, Hässleh Freeflow
38:58
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
38:58
  
2Adam E Olsson
39:02
UF Contact
39:02
  
3Martin Stigmer
42:01
  
4Johannes Lindén
42:27
  
5Jonas Funquist
42:44
  
M Trail 17.8 km     


Final A

Final

1Martin Jakubowski
1:20:09
Helsingborgs LK-92
1:20:09
  
2Johan Hilmersson
1:21:21
Härlövs IF
1:21:21
  
3Mikko Mallo
1:21:59
  
4Edvin Bergqvist
1:25:17
  
5Harald Haglund
1:26:05
Härlövs IF
1:26:05
  
Kvinnor
K Trail 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Sara Nilsson
17:16
  
K Trail 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Felicia FrimodigIFK Lund
30:55
  
2Felicia Agrell
31:36
  
3Elin Wiklander
32:33
  
4Jurgita Prakapiene
34:00
Ryssbergets IK
34:00
  
5Kristina PontingIf Udd
59:17
  
K Trail 8.6 km     


Final A

Final

1Maria Welin
45:06
IK Finish
45:06
  
2Anastasia Nilsson
47:15
Ängelholms IF
47:15
  
3Cornelia Hultkrantz
47:32
Team Blekinge LF
47:32
  
4Paulina Fridlund
51:54
Härlövs IF
51:54
  
5Simone Molin
57:35
  
K Trail 17.8 km     


Final A

Final

1Lena Eliasson-Lööf
1:22:17
Hässelby SK
1:22:17
  
2Tilde Jensen
Tilde Jensen 87, Ryssberget
1:28:38
Ryssbergets IK
1:28:38
  
3Malin Rentner
Malin Rentner 74, Björnstorp
1:36:46
Björnstorps IF
1:36:46
  
4Cecilia Haglund
1:46:58
  
5Christine Johansson
1:47:49