24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: Solvikingarna


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12997284 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M35 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer Hiding
2:38:06
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:38:06
PB
  
3
2Tobias Hermansson
2:47:33
Hälle IF
2:47:33
PB
  
10
3Anton Wilson
2:51:59
Borås LK
2:51:59
PB
  
17
4Mikael Svensson
3:04:34
IS Göta
3:04:34
PB
  
34
M40 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Rickard BäckströmHälle IF
2:37:14
  
2
2Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK
2:41:39
Lidköpings VSK
2:41:39
PB
  
6
3Daniel Pettersson
Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg
2:43:08
IFK Göteborg
2:43:08
PB
  
7
4Elias Zika
2:47:10
IF Start
2:47:10
PB
  
9
5Erik AnderssonAXA SC
2:47:47
SB
  
11
6Marcus Jansson
2:50:29
Mölndals AIK
2:50:29
PB
  
15
7Tommy Carlsson
2:50:42
Fk Finn
2:50:42
PB
  
16
8Fredrik Munthe
2:54:40
IF Linnéa
2:54:40
SB
  
18
9Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
2:57:32
Lidköpings VSK
2:57:32
PB
  
22
10Jens Nielsen
Jens Nielsen 81, Björnstorp
3:00:04
Björnstorps IF
3:00:04
PB
  
27
11Johan Nordström
3:03:57
Högby IF
3:03:57
SB
  
33
12Henrik Nyström
Henrik Nyström 80, Triathlon Väst
3:11:01
Triathlon Väst
3:11:01
PB
  
41
13Ulf Johansson
3:15:02
PB
  
51
14Mattias Seaberg
3:21:49
SOK Knallen
3:21:49
PB
  
58
15Henrik Dahlström
Henrik Dahlström 80, Vegan Runners
3:23:47
Vegan Runners IK
3:23:47
PB
  
61
M45 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Voxek
Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenbergs RR
2:34:47
Falkenbergs RR
2:34:47
PB
  
1
2Ragnar Crona
2:40:31
IK Granit
2:40:31
PB
  
5
3Fredrik Sigurd
2:43:55
Borås LK
2:43:55
PB
  
8
4Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
2:47:55
  
12
5Georg Hällstorp
2:57:24
PB
  
21
6Göran Johanson
3:00:15
F Bålsta IK
3:00:15
SB
  
28
7Rickard Rosenblom
3:01:24
Hälle IF
3:01:24
PB
  
30
8Magnus Nilsson
3:01:25
Motala AIF
3:01:25
PB
  
31
9Henrik Ekdahl
Henrik Ekdahl 73, Lidköpings VSK
3:04:50
Lidköpings VSK
3:04:50
PB
  
35
10Anders Lundell
3:05:32
Sävedalens AIK
3:05:32
PB
  
36
11Etienne De Terrasson
3:07:52
Solvikingarna
3:07:52
PB
  
38
12Johan Widestrand
3:22:31
Mölndals AIK
3:22:31
PB
  
59
13Henrik Lundqvist
Henrik Lundqvist 75, Triathlon Väst
3:24:51
Triathlon Väst
3:24:51
PB
  
63
14Björn Johansson
3:30:11
Borås LK
3:30:11
PB
  
15Tommy Blom
3:45:32
IK Lerum FI
3:45:32
PB
  
16Markus SilverlundIK Lerum FI
3:52:41
PB
  
M50 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Gustafson BjörkqvistBrittatorps TK
2:55:19
SB
  
20
2Bobby Ljung
Bobby Ljung 70, Sävedalen
2:57:55
Sävedalens AIK
2:57:55
PB
  
23
3Tommy Carlsson
3:00:02
LK TV-88
3:00:02
PB
  
26
4Dan Welin
Dan Welin 67, Hässelby
3:12:09
Hässelby SK
3:12:09
PB
  
43
5Magnus Sjöberg
3:27:57
OK Landehof
3:27:57
PB
  
67
5Roger Jarl
Roger Jarl 66, Håfreström
3:55:50
Håfreströms IF
3:55:50
PB
  
6Jonas Svedberg
Jonas Svedberg 68, Solvikingarna
3:41:51
Solvikingarna
3:41:51
PB
  
7Mathias Johansson
Mathias Johansson 67, Solvikingarna
3:55:56
Solvikingarna
3:55:56
PB
  
M55 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 66, Mariestads AIF
3:08:28
Mariestads AIF
3:08:28
PB
  
39
2Mikael SvalstrandUmara SC
3:11:50
PB
  
42
3Magnus Wigren
3:16:04
IK Jogg
3:16:04
PB
  
52
4Leif Karlsson
Leif Karlsson 63, Solvikingarna
3:28:52
Solvikingarna
3:28:52
PB
  
68
M60 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Harri Mäkinen
3:16:21
IF Kville
3:16:21
PB
  
53
2Fredrik ArrheniusUmara SC
3:22:59
PB
  
60
3Mikael Ström
3:29:10
Mölndals AIK
3:29:10
PB
  
69
4Bengt Göransson
4:55:04
Falu IK
4:55:04
PB
  
M65 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Tony Elias CamprubiIK Lerum FI
3:38:44
PB
  
2Jan Erik Lind
Jan Erik Lind 56, DRT Kungsbacka
3:54:03
LK DRT Kungsbacka
3:54:03
PB
  
3Dan Sjölander
Dan Sjölander 54, Solvikingarna
4:02:09
Solvikingarna
4:02:09
PB
  
4Lasse Jutemar
5:12:06
Borås LK
5:12:06
PB
  
M70 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Björn Suneson
4:13:05
Vallentuna FK
4:13:05
PB
  
2Sören Remar
5:12:27
Borås LK
5:12:27
PB
  
Kvinnor
K35 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Ina Ehlers
2:57:29
Umara SC
2:57:29
PB
  
1
K40 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Taavo
Beatrice Taavo 79, Falkenbergs RR
2:58:54
Falkenbergs RR
2:58:54
PB
  
2
2Karin Wessberg
3:33:44
PB
  
7
K45 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Marina Stoltz
Marina Stoltz 76, Heleneholm
3:26:14
Heleneholms IF
3:26:14
SB
  
5
2Jenny Carlsson
Jenny Carlsson 73, Stenungsunds FI
3:30:19
F Stenungsunds FI
3:30:19
PB
  
6
K50 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Petra Klevmar
3:03:50
Umara SC
3:03:50
PB
  
3
2Annika Johanson
Annika Johanson 69, Sweden Runners
4:06:11
Sweden Runners IF
4:06:11
PB
  
3Ulrika Sörensen
4:11:11
Majornas IK
4:11:11
PB
  
4Mari-Louise NilssonBohus IF
4:41:56
PB
  
K55 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Karin Schön
3:08:02
IF Kville
3:08:02
SB
  
4
2Lotta Mörk
Lotta Mörk 66, Hässleholm
3:37:46
Hässleholms AIS
3:37:46
PB
  
8
3Anette Magnusson
Anette Magnusson 64, Triathlon Väst
3:42:18
Triathlon Väst
3:42:18
PB
  
9
K65 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Edith Hult
Edith Hult 56, Solvikingarna
4:14:09
Solvikingarna
4:14:09
PB
  
K70 Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
4:20:49
Lidköpings IS
4:20:49
SB