0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 M Octathlon 18 - 19 Sep Final A Final | 18 - 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 4.771 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.771 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 4.438 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.438 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 4.364 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.364 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 4.075 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.075 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 4.033 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.033 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 3.908 | 07 | AIK | 3.908 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 3.864 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.864 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 3.571 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3.571 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 2.680 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.680 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 1.182 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.182 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 799 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 799 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge DNF | 06 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) octathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 18 Sep Wind: -1.7 | 18 Sep | Wind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 11.61 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 11.65 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 11.91 | 07 | AIK | 11.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 12.17 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 12.37 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 12.70 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 18 Sep Wind: -2.3 | 18 Sep | Wind: -2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 12.45 | 06 | Upsala IF | 12.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 12.47 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 12.49 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 12.82 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 13.80 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 13.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 15.82 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 15.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) octathlon 18 Sep Final A Final | 18 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 43.25 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 43.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 41.86 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 41.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 39.79 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 39.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 35.69 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 35.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 32.12 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 32.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 31.20 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 31.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 30.81 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 28.10 | 06 | Upsala IF | 28.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 25.56 | 07 | AIK | 25.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 23.91 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 23.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 22.94 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 22.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Pole Vault octathlon 18 Sep Final A Final | 18 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 3.61 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 3.61 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 3.51 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 3.41 | 07 | AIK | 3.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 3.31 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 3.21 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 3.21 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 2.81 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06, Tureberg 2.41 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 2.41 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) octathlon 18 Sep Final A Final | 18 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 45.88 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 45.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 43.00 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 43.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 40.94 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 40.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 34.40 | 06 | Upsala IF | 34.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 31.79 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 31.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 31.68 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 31.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 29.49 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 29.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 28.76 | 07 | AIK | 28.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 23.94 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 23.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump octathlon 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 6.06 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 6.06 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 6.03w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 6.03w | +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 5.73 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.73 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 5.72w | 07 | AIK | 5.72w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 5.54 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.54 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 5.40 | 06 | Upsala IF | 5.40 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 5.27w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.27w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 4.82 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.82 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 4.59w | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.59w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) octathlon 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 13.27 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 12.27 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 12.15 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 12.08 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 11.41 | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 11.08 | 07 | AIK | 11.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 11.00 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 8.41 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 8.39 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump octathlon 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 1.82 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 1.67 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 1.67 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 1.67 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 1.64 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 1.64 | 06 | Upsala IF | 1.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 1.64 | 07 | AIK | 1.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 1.52 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 1.40 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m octathlon 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 2:19.04 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2:19.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 2:19.07 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:19.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 2:24.73 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:24.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 2:30.19 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:30.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 2:31.44 | 07 | AIK | 2:31.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 2:36.98 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:36.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hammarby 2:38.29 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:38.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 2:38.63 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:38.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 2:38.84 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:38.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Heptathlon U18 18 - 19 Sep Final A Final | 18 - 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 4.713 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.713 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 4.201 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 4.201 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 4.055 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.055 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 2.505 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 2.505 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg DNF | 05 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hexathlon youth 18 - 19 Sep Final A Final | 18 - 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 4.186 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.186 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 3.618 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.618 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 3.540 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.540 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 3.456 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.456 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 2.954 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.954 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 2.915 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 2.915 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 1.970 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.970 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) heptathlon U18 18 Sep Wind: -1.9 Final A Final | 18 Sep | Wind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 16.34 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 16.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 16.63 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 16.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 17.34 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 17.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 19.87 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 19.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 19.96 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 19.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump heptathlon U18 18 Sep Final A Final | 18 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 1.60 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 1.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 1.54 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 1.54 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 1.36 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 1.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 1.30 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 1.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) heptathlon U18 18 Sep Final A Final | 18 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 12.45 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 11.93 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 11.86 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 11.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 8.79 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 8.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 8.79 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 8.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 200m heptathlon U18 18 Sep Wind: -2.5 Final A Final | 18 Sep | Wind: -2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 27.64 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 27.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 27.99 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 27.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 28.02 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 28.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 30.05 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 30.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 31.01 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 31.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump heptathlon U18 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 5.34 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 5.34 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 5.20 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.20 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 4.93 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 4.93 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 4.67w | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.67w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 4.28w | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4.28w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) heptathlon U18 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 43.16 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 43.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 33.19 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 33.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 32.19 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 32.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lara Johnsson Lara Johnsson 05, Tureberg 16.18 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 16.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby NM | 04 | Hammarby IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 800m heptathlon U18 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 2:28.14 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:28.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 2:41.54 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:41.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 2:41.88 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 2:41.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 3:05.39 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 3:05.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) hexathlon youth 18 Sep Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | 18 Sep | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 11.49 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 11.90 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 12.75 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 12.91 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 13.60 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 13.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 13.86 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 13.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 17.12 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 17.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump hexathlon youth 18 Sep Final A Final | 18 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 1.69 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 1.54 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 1.48 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 1.48 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 1.45 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 1.42 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 1.39 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) hexathlon youth 18 Sep Final A Final | 18 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 11.95 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 10.43 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 9.93 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 9.92 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 8.67 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 8.36 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 6.71 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump hexathlon youth 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 6.00w | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.00w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 5.28 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.28 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 4.89 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.89 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 4.87w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.87w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 4.77 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.77 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 4.77 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.77 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 4.06 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.06 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) hexathlon youth 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 32.61 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 32.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 30.57 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 30.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 26.15 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 26.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 22.94 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 22.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 20.29 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 20.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 16.91 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 16.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 13.68 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 13.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 600m hexathlon youth 19 Sep Final A Final | 19 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 1:45.82 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1:45.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 1:48.62 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1:48.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 1:48.89 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1:48.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 1:58.65 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1:58.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 1:59.37 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1:59.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Selma Persson Selma Persson 06, Tureberg 2:02.35 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:02.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 2:03.71 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 2:03.71 | =SB |