0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Half Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Bergentz Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro 1:09:54 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 1:09:54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 1:10:07 | 86 | IF Start | 1:10:07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 1:12:09 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 1:12:09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK 1:12:56 | 99 | Västerås FK | 1:12:56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Eriksson Fredrik Eriksson 77, Akele 1:13:20 | 77 | IK Akele | 1:13:20 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andreas Ingberg Andreas Ingberg 82, Örebro AIK 1:13:50 | 82 | Örebro AIK | 1:13:50 | =SB | ||||
7 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 1:14:50 | 73 | Hälle IF | 1:14:50 | =SB | ||||
8 | Simon Sveder Simon Sveder 91, Hällefors LK 1:15:50 | 91 | Hällefors LK | 1:15:50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anders Dahl Anders Dahl 64, Högbo AIK 1:17:23 | 64 | Högbo AIK | 1:17:23 | =SB | ||||
10 | Daniel Oltegen Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK 1:17:45 | 77 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:17:45 | =PB | ||||
11 | Patrik Jansson Patrik Jansson 92, Örebro AIK 1:17:46 | 92 | Örebro AIK | 1:17:46 | =PB | ||||
12 | Christoffer Skantz Christoffer Skantz 85, IF Göta 1:17:50 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:17:50 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jack Niemi-Impola Jack Niemi-Impola 92, Torsby 1:17:57 | 92 | Torsby LK | 1:17:57 | =PB | ||||
14 | Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö 81, Bålsta 1:18:23 | 81 | F Bålsta IK | 1:18:23 | =SB | ||||
15 | Fredrik Rådström Fredrik Rådström 83, Hällefors LK 1:19:39 | 83 | Hällefors LK | 1:19:39 | =SB | ||||
16 | Elias Zika Elias Zika 81, Start 1:19:42 | 81 | IF Start | 1:19:42 | =PB | ||||
17 | Fredrik Johnsson Fredrik Johnsson 75, Örebro AIK 1:19:52 | 75 | Örebro AIK | 1:19:52 | = | ||||
18 | Jakob Nilsson Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK 1:20:10 | 84 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:10 | =SB | ||||
19 | Per Åsberg Per Åsberg 68, Roslagen 1:20:14 | 68 | LK Roslagen | 1:20:14 | =SB | ||||
20 | Gustav Grek Gustav Grek 82, Örebro AIK 1:20:30 | 82 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:30 | =PB | ||||
21 | Richard Löwenborg Richard Löwenborg 76, Roma 1:20:31 | 76 | Roma IF | 1:20:31 | =PB | ||||
22 | Magnus Magnusson Magnus Magnusson 68, Lerum 1:20:33 | 68 | IK Lerum FI | 1:20:33 | =SB | ||||
23 | Markus Liljenroth Markus Liljenroth 79, Örebro AIK 1:20:38 | 79 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:38 | =PB | ||||
24 | Martin Duberg Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK 1:20:41 | 85 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:41 | = | ||||
25 | Mathias Viktorsson Mathias Viktorsson 82, Gränslös 1:20:45 | 82 | LK Gränslöst | 1:20:45 | =PB | ||||
26 | Sören Forsberg Sören Forsberg 63, Örebro AIK 1:20:51 | 63 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:51 | =PB | ||||
27 | Jonathan Kandelin Jonathan Kandelin 90, Örebro AIK 1:21:08 | 90 | Örebro AIK | 1:21:08 | =PB | ||||
28 | Pär Englund Pär Englund 77, Start 1:21:20 | 77 | IF Start | 1:21:20 | =SB | ||||
29 | Mårten Thelin Mårten Thelin 78, Akele 1:21:39 | 78 | IK Akele | 1:21:39 | =PB | ||||
30 | Pär Muhr Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK 1:22:33 | 72 | Västerås LK | 1:22:33 | =PB | ||||
31 | Karl Wilenius Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK 1:23:03 | 85 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:23:03 | =SB | ||||
32 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 1:23:09 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:23:09 | =PB | ||||
33 | Max Lundberg Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp 1:23:11 | 70 | Björnstorps IF | 1:23:11 | =PB | ||||
34 | Anders Pihl Anders Pihl 70, Lerum 1:24:06 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 1:24:06 | =PB | ||||
35 | Göran Johanson Göran Johanson 74, Bålsta 1:24:12 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 1:24:12 | =PB | ||||
36 | Lennart Olsson Lennart Olsson 69, Lerum 1:24:15 | 69 | IK Lerum FI | 1:24:15 | =PB | ||||
37 | Björn Eriksson Björn Eriksson 86, Örebro AIK 1:24:21 | 86 | Örebro AIK | 1:24:21 | =PB | ||||
38 | Anders Burman Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken 1:24:42 | 63 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:24:42 | =PB | ||||
39 | Mikael Waldenborg Mikael Waldenborg 81, Örebro AIK 1:25:20 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 1:25:20 | =PB | ||||
40 | Daniel Bjärsvik Daniel Bjärsvik 71, IKHP Huskvarna 1:26:19 | 71 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:26:19 | =PB | ||||
41 | Niklas Wikner Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra 1:26:22 | 64 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:26:22 | =SB | ||||
42 | Tommy Sundberg Tommy Sundberg 74, Hällefors LK 1:26:41 | 74 | Hällefors LK | 1:26:41 | =PB | ||||
43 | Fredrik Zeitelberg Fredrik Zeitelberg 78, Örebro AIK 1:26:57 | 78 | Örebro AIK | 1:26:57 | =PB | ||||
44 | Ulf Lekeborn Ulf Lekeborn 74, Storådalen 1:27:37 | 74 | Storådalens SK | 1:27:37 | =PB | ||||
45 | Rodney Hundermark Rodney Hundermark 69, Nora 1:27:40 | 69 | IFK Nora | 1:27:40 | =PB | ||||
46 | Johan Svanholm Johan Svanholm 76, Örebro AIK 1:27:42 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 1:27:42 | =PB | ||||
47 | Fredrik Hartman Fredrik Hartman 68, Örebro AIK 1:27:50 | 68 | Örebro AIK | 1:27:50 | =PB | ||||
48 | Robin Skoglund Robin Skoglund 92, Nora 1:28:07 | 92 | IFK Nora | 1:28:07 | =PB | ||||
49 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 1:28:53 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 1:28:53 | = | ||||
50 | Richard Dahlgren Richard Dahlgren 84, Örebro AIK 1:29:09 | 84 | Örebro AIK | 1:29:09 | =PB | ||||
51 | Joel Redeskog Joel Redeskog 86, Kumla 1:29:24 | 86 | Kumla SF | 1:29:24 | =PB | ||||
52 | Rickard Bergström Rickard Bergström 76, Örebro AIK 1:29:30 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 1:29:30 | =PB | ||||
53 | Per Malm Per Malm 84, Örebro AIK 1:29:36 | 84 | Örebro AIK | 1:29:36 | =PB | ||||
54 | Pasi Salonen Pasi Salonen 65, Trasten 1:29:38 | 65 | IK Trasten | 1:29:38 | =SB | ||||
55 | Fredrik Widfeldt Fredrik Widfeldt 75, IF Tjalve 1:29:59 | 75 | IF Tjalve | 1:29:59 | =PB | ||||
56 | Edmund Kurt Edmund Kurt 73, Örebro AIK 1:30:50 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 1:30:50 | =PB | ||||
57 | Daniel Bjurhamn Daniel Bjurhamn 68, Nocout.se 1:30:57 | 68 | IK Nocout.se | 1:30:57 | =PB | ||||
58 | Harri Mäkinen Harri Mäkinen 59, Kville 1:31:07 | 59 | IF Kville | 1:31:07 | =PB | ||||
59 | Jesper Damström Jesper Damström 70, Örebro AIK 1:31:30 | 70 | Örebro AIK | 1:31:30 | =PB | ||||
60 | Bo Persson Bo Persson 48, Almby 1:31:48 | 48 | Almby IK | 1:31:48 | =PB | ||||
61 | Peter Törnqvist Peter Törnqvist 69, Östansjö SK 1:31:57 | 69 | Östansjö SK | 1:31:57 | =PB | ||||
62 | Per-Anders Ottersten Per-Anders Ottersten 61, IF Göta 1:32:28 | 61 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:32:28 | =SB | ||||
63 | Johan Ingjald Johan Ingjald 87, Start 1:32:55 | 87 | IF Start | 1:32:55 | =PB | ||||
64 | Magnus Liljerås Magnus Liljerås 68, Östansjö SK 1:33:08 | 68 | Östansjö SK | 1:33:08 | =PB | ||||
65 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna 1:33:23 | 63 | Solvikingarna | 1:33:23 | =SB | ||||
66 | Jonas Janegren Jonas Janegren 79, Start 1:33:58 | 79 | IF Start | 1:33:58 | =PB | ||||
67 | Mikael Vestergård Mikael Vestergård 82, Almby 1:34:53 | 82 | Almby IK | 1:34:53 | =PB | ||||
68 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 78, Storådalen 1:35:00 | 78 | Storådalens SK | 1:35:00 | =PB | ||||
69 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 1:35:49 | 63 | IF Start | 1:35:49 | =PB | ||||
70 | Lars Ritzén Lars Ritzén 71, Oskarshamns SK 1:35:57 | 71 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:35:57 | =PB | ||||
71 | Tony Back Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport 1:36:19 | 66 | IF Mantra Sport | 1:36:19 | =PB | ||||
72 | Jonas Färnstrand Jonas Färnstrand 73, Örebro AIK 1:36:57 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 1:36:57 | =PB | ||||
73 | Tomas Galmén Tomas Galmén 71, Örebro AIK 1:36:58 | 71 | Örebro AIK | 1:36:58 | =PB | ||||
74 | Thomas Andersson Thomas Andersson 60, Umara 1:37:08 | 60 | Umara SC | 1:37:08 | =PB | ||||
75 | Magnus Dahlberg Magnus Dahlberg 71, Västerås FK 1:37:56 | 71 | Västerås FK | 1:37:56 | =PB | ||||
76 | Daniel Öst Daniel Öst 68, Åsbro 1:38:20 | 68 | Åsbro GoIF | 1:38:20 | =PB | ||||
77 | Tobias Forsell Tobias Forsell 83, Hällefors LK 1:39:31 | 83 | Hällefors LK | 1:39:31 | =PB | ||||
78 | Torbjörn Sjölander Torbjörn Sjölander 61, Örebro AIK 1:40:00 | 61 | Örebro AIK | 1:40:00 | =PB | ||||
79 | Roger Sköldqvist Roger Sköldqvist 65, Start 1:41:13 | 65 | IF Start | 1:41:13 | =PB | ||||
80 | Peter Persson Peter Persson 59, Lidköpings VSK 1:41:28 | 59 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:41:28 | =PB | ||||
81 | Filip Tångström Filip Tångström 88, Kumla 1:42:08 | 88 | Kumla SF | 1:42:08 | =PB | ||||
82 | Claes Nilsson Claes Nilsson 77, Vretstorp 1:43:42 | 77 | Vretstorps IF | 1:43:42 | =PB | ||||
83 | Gert Ove Hellgren Gert Ove Hellgren 58, Finspång 1:44:25 | 58 | Finspångs AIK | 1:44:25 | =PB | ||||
84 | Ulf Carlson Ulf Carlson 67, Nora 1:44:27 | 67 | IFK Nora | 1:44:27 | =PB | ||||
85 | Andrew Lowry Andrew Lowry 79, Örebro AIK 1:44:37 | 79 | Örebro AIK | 1:44:37 | =PB | ||||
86 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson 84, Nora 1:45:20 | 84 | IFK Nora | 1:45:20 | =PB | ||||
87 | Karl Kind Karl Kind 90, Örebro AIK 1:46:26 | 90 | Örebro AIK | 1:46:26 | =PB | ||||
88 | Fredrik Sandberg Fredrik Sandberg 67, Nora 1:46:34 | 67 | IFK Nora | 1:46:34 | =PB | ||||
89 | Mats Ericsson Mats Ericsson 69, Nora 1:46:56 | 69 | IFK Nora | 1:46:56 | =PB | ||||
90 | Michael Schweidenbach Michael Schweidenbach 66, Nora 1:47:41 | 66 | IFK Nora | 1:47:41 | =PB | ||||
91 | Hans Backström Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK 1:48:20 | 53 | Östansjö SK | 1:48:20 | =PB | ||||
92 | Lars Karlsson Lars Karlsson 64, Östansjö SK 1:48:45 | 64 | Östansjö SK | 1:48:45 | =PB | ||||
93 | Berzani Anter Berzani Anter 58, Runacademy 1:49:04 | 58 | Runacademy IF | 1:49:04 | =PB | ||||
94 | Kjell Bäckström Kjell Bäckström 47, Solvikingarna 1:49:12 | 47 | Solvikingarna | 1:49:12 | =PB | ||||
95 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 69, Nora 1:49:40 | 69 | IFK Nora | 1:49:40 | =PB | ||||
96 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 89, Start 1:50:10 | 89 | IF Start | 1:50:10 | =PB | ||||
97 | Erik Hammarström Erik Hammarström 75, Örebro AIK 1:50:46 | 75 | Örebro AIK | 1:50:46 | =PB | ||||
98 | Anders Jansson Anders Jansson 47, Storådalen 1:51:06 | 47 | Storådalens SK | 1:51:06 | =PB | ||||
99 | Åke Palmqvist Åke Palmqvist 46, Akele 1:51:35 | 46 | IK Akele | 1:51:35 | =SB | ||||
100 | Anders Malmskär Anders Malmskär 67, Östansjö SK 1:52:59 | 67 | Östansjö SK | 1:52:59 | =PB | ||||
101 | Sven-Åke Persson Sven-Åke Persson 44, Akele 1:53:20 | 44 | IK Akele | 1:53:20 | =PB | ||||
102 | Jimmy Glinnerås Jimmy Glinnerås 71, Örebro AIK 1:54:40 | 71 | Örebro AIK | 1:54:40 | =PB | ||||
103 | Kjell Kvarfordt Kjell Kvarfordt 59, Fredrikshof 1:55:42 | 59 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:55:42 | =PB | ||||
104 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 1:56:16 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 1:56:16 | =SB | ||||
105 | Per Börjesson Per Börjesson 54, Östansjö SK 1:56:47 | 54 | Östansjö SK | 1:56:47 | =PB | ||||
106 | Anders Edlund Anders Edlund 64, Östansjö SK 1:57:22 | 64 | Östansjö SK | 1:57:22 | =PB | ||||
107 | Sven-Olof Olofsson Sven-Olof Olofsson 46, Östansjö SK 1:59:48 | 46 | Östansjö SK | 1:59:48 | =PB | ||||
108 | Eric Malm Eric Malm 49, Nora 2:00:37 | 49 | IFK Nora | 2:00:37 | =PB | ||||
109 | Bengt Nilsson Bengt Nilsson 49, Östansjö SK 2:01:22 | 49 | Östansjö SK | 2:01:22 | =PB | ||||
110 | Peter Sparrow Peter Sparrow 68, Örebro AIK 2:01:54 | 68 | Örebro AIK | 2:01:54 | =PB | ||||
111 | Thomas Lindström Thomas Lindström 55, Åsbro 2:05:02 | 55 | Åsbro GoIF | 2:05:02 | =PB | ||||
112 | Kent Johansson Kent Johansson 68, Östansjö SK 2:05:30 | 68 | Östansjö SK | 2:05:30 | =PB | ||||
113 | Mattias Larsson Mattias Larsson 72, Östansjö SK 2:05:36 | 72 | Östansjö SK | 2:05:36 | =PB | ||||
114 | Ove Karasiak Ove Karasiak 53, Åsbro 2:07:46 | 53 | Åsbro GoIF | 2:07:46 | =PB | ||||
115 | Tord Blücher Tord Blücher 58, Storådalen 2:18:34 | 58 | Storådalens SK | 2:18:34 | =PB | ||||
116 | Greger Kammerland Greger Kammerland 68, Nora 2:20:06 | 68 | IFK Nora | 2:20:06 | =PB | ||||
117 | Peter Comét Peter Comét 56, Nora 2:27:25 | 56 | IFK Nora | 2:27:25 | =PB | ||||
118 | Lennart Svensson Lennart Svensson 39, Borås LK 2:34:26 | 39 | Borås LK | 2:34:26 | =PB | ||||
119 | Per Wennberg Per Wennberg 43, Hemlingby 2:52:48 | 43 | Hemlingby LK | 2:52:48 | =PB | ||||
120 | Åke Mossberg Åke Mossberg 50, Nora 2:54:20 | 50 | IFK Nora | 2:54:20 | =PB | ||||
121 | Arne Evertsson Arne Evertsson 41, Storådalen 3:09:27 | 41 | Storådalens SK | 3:09:27 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Half Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Lech Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK 1:19:17 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 1:19:17 | = | ||||
2 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 1:23:07 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 1:23:07 | = | ||||
3 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, IF Tjalve 1:25:16 | 80 | IF Tjalve | 1:25:16 | = | ||||
4 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 1:26:31 | 68 | IF Start | 1:26:31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 1:29:34 | 62 | IF Kville | 1:29:34 | =SB | ||||
6 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 1:30:35 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 1:30:35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Antje Wiksten Antje Wiksten 75, Start 1:32:00 | 75 | IF Start | 1:32:00 | =SB | ||||
8 | Petra Klevmar Petra Klevmar 68, Umara 1:33:04 | 68 | Umara SC | 1:33:04 | =SB | ||||
9 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 1:33:13 | 72 | IF Start | 1:33:13 | =SB | ||||
10 | Karima Makrof Karima Makrof 76, Majorna 1:34:58 | 76 | Majornas IK | 1:34:58 | =SB | ||||
11 | Therese Persson Therese Persson 73, Örebro AIK 1:35:13 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 1:35:13 | =PB | ||||
12 | Therese Fjordäng Therese Fjordäng 88, Vretstorp 1:36:02 | 88 | Vretstorps IF | 1:36:02 | =PB | ||||
13 | Anneli Ritzén Anneli Ritzén 75, Oskarshamns SK 1:36:25 | 75 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:36:25 | =PB | ||||
14 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 1:37:00 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:37:00 | =SB | ||||
15 | Åsa Bergman Åsa Bergman 83, Västerås LK 1:37:30 | 83 | Västerås LK | 1:37:30 | =SB | ||||
16 | Christina Greis-Dahlberg Christina Greis-Dahlberg 75, Västerås FK 1:38:06 | 75 | Västerås FK | 1:38:06 | =SB | ||||
17 | Stina Eriksson Stina Eriksson 03, Karlslund 1:38:08 | 03 | Karlslunds IF | 1:38:08 | =PB | ||||
18 | Christina Johansson Christina Johansson 62, Kville 1:39:38 | 62 | IF Kville | 1:39:38 | =PB | ||||
19 | Marit Nilsson Marit Nilsson 82, Nora 1:40:33 | 82 | IFK Nora | 1:40:33 | =PB | ||||
20 | Kerstin Liljerås Kerstin Liljerås 67, Östansjö SK 1:43:08 | 67 | Östansjö SK | 1:43:08 | =PB | ||||
21 | Sandra Almer Carlson Sandra Almer Carlson 81, Nora 1:45:20 | 81 | IFK Nora | 1:45:20 | =PB | ||||
22 | Rose-Marie Enmalm Rose-Marie Enmalm 54, Start 1:47:07 | 54 | IF Start | 1:47:07 | =PB | ||||
23 | Malin Hammerin Malin Hammerin 91, Borlänge LK 1:47:26 | 91 | Borlänge LK | 1:47:26 | =PB | ||||
24 | Hanna Fridhamre Hanna Fridhamre 77, Nora 1:49:54 | 77 | IFK Nora | 1:49:54 | =PB | ||||
25 | Solveig Börjel Solveig Börjel 00, Hjulsjö Byförening 1:53:59 | 00 | Hjulsjö Byförening LK | 1:53:59 | =PB | ||||
26 | Anna Karlsson Anna Karlsson 82, Vretstorp 1:55:23 | 82 | Vretstorps IF | 1:55:23 | =PB | ||||
27 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 1:56:39 | 67 | IF Start | 1:56:39 | =PB | ||||
28 | Anna Janegren Anna Janegren 82, Start 1:57:38 | 82 | IF Start | 1:57:38 | =PB | ||||
29 | Sofia Oskarsson Sofia Oskarsson 83, Nora 1:59:42 | 83 | IFK Nora | 1:59:42 | =PB | ||||
30 | Maria Lithell Maria Lithell 81, Östansjö SK 2:01:15 | 81 | Östansjö SK | 2:01:15 | =PB | ||||
31 | Charlotta Thomasson Charlotta Thomasson 61, Spårvägen 2:01:24 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 2:01:24 | =PB | ||||
32 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS 2:01:27 | 50 | Lidköpings IS | 2:01:27 | =PB | ||||
33 | Åsa Hansson Åsa Hansson 66, Brohyttan 2:04:39 | 66 | Brohyttans IF | 2:04:39 | =PB | ||||
34 | Leila Toivonen Leila Toivonen 61, Storådalen 2:06:16 | 61 | Storådalens SK | 2:06:16 | =PB | ||||
35 | Ljiljana Persson Ljiljana Persson 53, Almby 2:11:29 | 53 | Almby IK | 2:11:29 | =PB | ||||
36 | Tina Forsberg Tina Forsberg 66, Storådalen 2:18:34 | 66 | Storådalens SK | 2:18:34 | =PB | ||||
37 | Birgitta Jansson Birgitta Jansson 42, Storådalen 2:18:46 | 42 | Storådalens SK | 2:18:46 | =PB | ||||
38 | Gunilla Juthback Gunilla Juthback 46, Hemlingby 2:22:07 | 46 | Hemlingby LK | 2:22:07 | =PB |