21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 44 (32+12)   Starter: 44 (32+12)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995160 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 1000 m     
Final A
1Michael Hansson
2:33.6m
IS Göta
2:33.6m
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:40.4m
Björnstorps IF
2:40.4m
PB
  
3Henrik Nord
2:41.0m
Ystads IF
2:41.0m
PB
  
4Ahmed Hamid
2:45.0m
IS Göta
2:45.0m
PB
  
5Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
2:45.6m
Björnstorps IF
2:45.6m
PB
  
6Filip Malmros
2:46.3m
IS Göta
2:46.3m
PB
  
7Sara Liljegren
2:47.2m
IS Göta
2:47.2m
PB NR40
  
K 1
8Johan Falk
Johan Falk 84, IS Göta
2:54.6m
IS Göta
2:54.6m
PB
  
9Björn Hedin
2:57.2m
IS Göta
2:57.2m
PB
  
Final B
1Rickard Johnsson
2:53.1m
IS Göta
2:53.1m
PB
  
2Sebastian Fannon
2:53.4m
Björnstorps IF
2:53.4m
PB
  
3Thomas Novin
2:53.5m
IS Göta
2:53.5m
PB
  
4Mikael Stagling
2:55.9m
IS Göta
2:55.9m
PB
  
5Andreas Nilsson
2:56.8m
IS Göta
2:56.8m
PB
  
6Thomas Rödin Hulth
2:57.3m
IS Göta
2:57.3m
PB
  
7Johanna Hofvendahl
2:58.1m
IS Göta
2:58.1m
PB
  
K 1
8Christian Borg
3:13.9m
IS Göta
3:13.9m
PB
  
Final C
1Bo-Göran Nilensjö
3:06.0m
IS Göta
3:06.0m
PB
  
2Mike Bakker
3:06.5m
IS Göta
3:06.5m
PB
  
3Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta
3:09.1m
IS Göta
3:09.1m
PB
  
4Patrik Olsson
3:11.4m
IS Göta
3:11.4m
PB
  
5Lova Nilsson
3:18.4m
IS Göta
3:18.4m
PB
  
K 1
Final D
1Babak Lindberg
3:07.2m
Genarps IF
3:07.2m
PB
  
2Jonathan Lundgren
3:11.3m
IS Göta
3:11.3m
PB
  
3Mattias Carlsson
3:12.8m
IS Göta
3:12.8m
PB
  
4Leif Grönqvist
3:17.1m
IS Göta
3:17.1m
PB
  
5Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
3:18.1m
Björnstorps IF
3:18.1m
PB
  
6Gunnar Bengtsson
3:26.8m
Majornas IK
3:26.8m
SB
  
7Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
3:29.1m
PB
  
K 1
Final E
1Niclas Malm
3:23.4m
IS Göta
3:23.4m
PB
  
2Frank Rube Karlsson
3:24.9m
IS Göta
3:24.9m
PB
  
3Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
3:26.0m
IFK Helsingborg
3:26.0m
PB
  
K 1
4Alicia Larsson
Alicia Larsson 10, IS Göta
3:34.8m
10IS Göta
3:34.8m
PB
  
K 2
5Jennie Lorentzon
3:35.0m
IS Göta
3:35.0m
PB
  
K 3
6Martin Karlsson
3:39.1m
IS Göta
3:39.1m
PB
  
Final F
1Maibritt Nilsson
3:46.6m
IS Göta
3:46.6m
PB
  
K 1
2Thomas Nilson
3:53.1m
IS Göta
3:53.1m
PB
  
3Tina Reimer
3:55.6m
IS Göta
3:55.6m
PB
  
K 2
4Monica Andersson
3:56.1m
IS Göta
3:56.1m
  
K 3
5Maria Trönell
4:01.7m
IS Göta
4:01.7m
PB
  
K 4
6Gitte Carlsson HammarIS Göta
4:02.1m
PB
  
K 5
7Göran Wallin
4:26.6m
IS Göta
4:26.6m
PB
  
8Hektor Bega
Hektor Bega 14, IS Göta
4:37.8m
14IS Göta
4:37.8m
PB
  
Oskar GrönqvistIS Göta
DNF