2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Arena: Sätra IP   Arrangör: Mälarhöjdens IK
Tävlande: 44 (27+17)   Starter: 87 (49+38)

Män
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emil Ahlepil
33.7m
Hanvikens SK
33.7m
  
2Simon Elmstedt
37.4m
Hellas FK
37.4m
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Marcus Björklund
33.5m
Hanvikens SK
33.5m
  
2Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
37.5m
Mälarhöjdens IK
37.5m
  
3Auke Brands
39.4m
Hellas FK
39.4m
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Marcus BjörklundHanvikens SK
9.65
+1.3 PB
  
2Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
9.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.65
0.0 PB
  
3Emil Ahlepil
9.09
Hanvikens SK
9.09
+1.5 PB
  
4Auke Brands
8.51
Hellas FK
8.51
+1.6 PB
  
5Simon ElmstedtHellas FK
8.30
+2.0 PB
  
6Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
8.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.02
+1.3 PB
  
7Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
7.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.87
+1.0 PB
  
8Winston Norder
Winston Norder 08, Mälarhöjden
7.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.73
+1.7 PB
  
9André Siljeholm
André Siljeholm 08, Mälarhöjden
7.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.02
+0.8 PB
  
Björklund9.65
+1.3
9.61
+1.1
9.48
0.0
Eneh9.58
+1.7
9.65
0.0
9.56
+1.3
Ahlepil
Brands
Elmstedt
Melén
Melén
Norder
Siljeholm
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Wiklund
27.15
Hanvikens SK
27.15
  
2Emil Ahlepil
25.78
Hanvikens SK
25.78
PB
  
3Auke Brands
24.78
Hellas FK
24.78
PB
  
4Marcus Björklund
20.80
Hanvikens SK
20.80
PB
  
5Oscar Johansson
20.54
Hanvikens SK
20.54
PB
  
6Ivan Rutherhagen
Ivan Rutherhagen 08, Mälarhöjden
19.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.26
PB
  
7Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
19.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.16
  
8André Siljeholm
André Siljeholm 08, Mälarhöjden
18.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.01
PB
  
9Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
15.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.40
  
10Simon Elmstedt
15.11
Hellas FK
15.11
PB
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
2:08.3m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:08.3m
PB
  
2Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
2:11.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:11.4m
PB
  
3Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
2:13.3m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:13.3m
PB
  
4Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
2:13.9m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:13.9m
PB
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
2:14.2m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:14.2m
PB
  
6Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
2:17.6m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:17.6m
PB
  
7Lukas Goodband
2:17.9m
Hellas FK
2:17.9m
PB
  
Final B
1Samuel Härkegård Wulff
2:00.1m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:00.1m
PB
  
2Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
2:05.1m
PB
  
3Elis Rosenström
2:05.4m
Hellas FK
2:05.4m
PB
  
4Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
2:06.8m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:06.8m
PB
  
5Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
2:07.7m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:07.7m
PB
  
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
22.39
PB
  
2Samuel Härkegård Wulff
21.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.91
PB
  
3Lukas Goodband
18.01
Hellas FK
18.01
PB
  
4Elis RosenströmHellas FK
16.96
PB
  
5Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
16.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.19
PB
  
6Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
13.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.55
PB
  
7Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
13.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.14
PB
  
8Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
12.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.61
PB
  
9Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
12.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.26
PB
  
10Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
9.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.11
PB
  
P12 5x60 m mixat     


Final A

Final

1Mälarhöjdens IK 
45.2m
  
  Adrian Lindberg  09, Samuel Härkegård Wulff  09, Carl Koit  09, Ella Held  09, Vera Neovius  09
2Hellas FK 
47.4m
  
  Linnea Olsson Roth  09, Elis Rosenström  09, Jonathan Stålgren  09, Lukas Goodband  09, Vally Granqvist  09
3Mälarhöjdens IK 
47.7m
  
  Felix Formanek  09, Bruno Holmer  09, Alfred Lorentzon  09, Hilda Yong Viklander  09, Lily Kylefjord  09
Kvinnor
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Filippa Holmqvist
36.6m
Hanvikens SK
36.6m
  
2Iris Boqvist
37.0m
Hanvikens SK
37.0m
  
3Ida Olsson
37.2m
Hellas FK
37.2m
  
4Nelly NordlinderHellas FK
39.0m
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Elsa Sandahl
37.6m
Hanvikens SK
37.6m
  
2Julia Kirk
38.7m
Hellas FK
38.7m
  
3Alma Cemalovic
39.1m
Hanvikens SK
39.1m
  
4Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
41.6m
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Cemalovic
9.08w
Hanvikens SK
9.08w
+3.3
  
2Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
8.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.83
+1.7 PB
  
3Filippa HolmqvistHanvikens SK
8.56
+1.8 PB
  
4Julia Kirk
8.53
Hellas FK
8.53
+0.9
  
5Ida Olsson
8.50
Hellas FK
8.50
+1.6 PB
  
6Nelly NordlinderHellas FK
8.48
+1.4 PB
  
7Julia Wallin
Julia Wallin 08, Mälarhöjden
8.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.26
+1.5 PB
  
8Elsa Sandahl
8.25
Hanvikens SK
8.25
+1.5 PB
  
9Iris Boqvist
8.20
Hanvikens SK
8.20
+0.3 PB
  
10Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
7.91
+0.6 PB
  
10Helena Qu
7.91
Hellas FK
7.91
+1.4 PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Iris Boqvist
22.72
Hanvikens SK
22.72
  
2Ida Olsson
21.26
Hellas FK
21.26
PB
  
3Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
21.21
PB
  
4Alma Cemalovic
19.33
Hanvikens SK
19.33
PB
  
5Filippa Holmqvist
18.69
Hanvikens SK
18.69
PB
  
6Julia Kirk
15.15
Hellas FK
15.15
PB
  
7Helena Qu
13.90
Hellas FK
13.90
PB
  
8Nelly NordlinderHellas FK
13.53
SB
  
9Elsa Sandahl
13.16
Hanvikens SK
13.16
PB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
2:06.7m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:06.7m
PB
  
2Vally Granqvist
2:17.4m
Hellas FK
2:17.4m
PB
  
3Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
2:25.9m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:25.9m
PB
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
2:31.6m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:31.6m
PB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
18.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.46
PB
  
2Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
18.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.38
PB
  
3Hilda Yong Viklander
15.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.71
  
4Vally GranqvistHellas FK
13.85
PB
  
5Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
10.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.25
PB
  
6Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
10.23
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik