21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 15 (8+7)   Starter: 15 (8+7)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994760 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Emil Persson
2.239
Örgryte IS
2.239
PB
  
2Erik Olsson
2.148
Örgryte IS
2.148
PB
  
3Jonathan Carbe
2.085
Örgryte IS
2.085
PB
  
4Karl Wållgren
1.898
Örgryte IS
1.898
PB
  
5Fredrik Sangberg
1.771
Örgryte IS
1.771
SB
  
6Jonatan Hirsh
1.610
Örgryte IS
1.610
PB
  
7Samuel Wiik
1.545
Örgryte IS
1.545
PB
  
8Vidar StenqvistÖrgryte IS
400
PB
  
Persson11.5652.2332.7229.17
Olsson11.3045.3729.6634.19
Carbe11.8738.8635.5126.69
Wållgren10.8736.7330.7527.55
Sangberg10.6734.3529.1125.54
Hirsh9.1844.2726.6518.78
Wiik9.9335.6322.4124.23
Stenqvist6.6617.0117.04NM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan Carbe
11.87
Örgryte IS
11.87
SB
  
Emil Persson
11.56
Örgryte IS
11.56
SB
  
Erik Olsson
11.30
Örgryte IS
11.30
SB
  
Karl Wållgren
10.87
Örgryte IS
10.87
SB
  
Fredrik Sangberg
10.67
Örgryte IS
10.67
SB
  
Samuel Wiik
9.93
Örgryte IS
9.93
PB
  
Jonatan Hirsh
9.18
Örgryte IS
9.18
PB
  
Vidar Stenqvist
6.66
Örgryte IS
6.66
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Emil Persson
52.23
Örgryte IS
52.23
SB
  
Erik Olsson
45.37
Örgryte IS
45.37
SB
  
Jonatan Hirsh
44.27
Örgryte IS
44.27
PB
  
Jonathan Carbe
38.86
Örgryte IS
38.86
  
Karl Wållgren
36.73
Örgryte IS
36.73
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
35.63
Örgryte IS
35.63
SB
  
Fredrik Sangberg
34.35
Örgryte IS
34.35
SB
  
Vidar Stenqvist
17.01
Örgryte IS
17.01
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan Carbe
35.51
Örgryte IS
35.51
SB
  
Emil Persson
32.72
Örgryte IS
32.72
SB
  
Karl Wållgren
30.75
Örgryte IS
30.75
PB
  
Erik Olsson
29.66
Örgryte IS
29.66
SB
  
Fredrik Sangberg
29.11
Örgryte IS
29.11
SB
  
Jonatan Hirsh
26.65
Örgryte IS
26.65
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
22.41
Örgryte IS
22.41
SB
  
Vidar Stenqvist
17.04
Örgryte IS
17.04
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Olsson
34.19
Örgryte IS
34.19
  
Emil Persson
29.17
Örgryte IS
29.17
SB
  
Karl Wållgren
27.55
Örgryte IS
27.55
PB
  
Jonathan Carbe
26.69
Örgryte IS
26.69
SB
  
Fredrik Sangberg
25.54
Örgryte IS
25.54
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
24.23
Örgryte IS
24.23
PB
  
Jonatan Hirsh
18.78
Örgryte IS
18.78
PB
  
Vidar StenqvistÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Cajsa Augustsson
2.470
Örgryte IS
2.470
PB
  
2Jenny Lestander
1.860
Örgryte IS
1.860
PB
  
3Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
1.475
PB
  
4Judith Wagersten
1.271
Örgryte IS
1.271
PB
  
5Hilma Hofström
1.235
Örgryte IS
1.235
PB
  
6Matilda Bloom
1.220
Örgryte IS
1.220
PB
  
7Clara Weetom
1.145
Örgryte IS
1.145
PB
  
Augustsson10.4530.5028.7237.35
Lestander9.3823.1521.0924.91
Hammarström7.4420.2420.5517.21
Wagersten7.7115.5218.7314.44
Hofström7.1218.7215.4915.28
Bloom6.8217.5520.7611.53
Weetom6.3419.1217.4811.97
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Cajsa Augustsson
10.45
Örgryte IS
10.45
SB
  
Jenny Lestander
9.38
Örgryte IS
9.38
SB
  
Judith Wagersten
7.71
Örgryte IS
7.71
PB
  
Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
7.44
PB
  
Hilma Hofström
7.12
Örgryte IS
7.12
PB
  
Matilda Bloom
6.82
Örgryte IS
6.82
PB
  
Clara Weetom
6.34
Örgryte IS
6.34
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Cajsa Augustsson
30.50
Örgryte IS
30.50
SB
  
Jenny Lestander
23.15
Örgryte IS
23.15
PB
  
Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
20.24
PB
  
Clara Weetom
19.12
Örgryte IS
19.12
PB
  
Hilma Hofström
18.72
Örgryte IS
18.72
PB
  
Matilda Bloom
17.55
Örgryte IS
17.55
PB
  
Judith Wagersten
15.52
Örgryte IS
15.52
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Cajsa Augustsson
28.72
Örgryte IS
28.72
SB
  
Jenny Lestander
21.09
Örgryte IS
21.09
SB
  
Matilda Bloom
20.76
Örgryte IS
20.76
PB
  
Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
20.55
PB
  
Judith Wagersten
18.73
Örgryte IS
18.73
PB
  
Clara Weetom
17.48
Örgryte IS
17.48
PB
  
Hilma Hofström
15.49
Örgryte IS
15.49
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Cajsa Augustsson
37.35
Örgryte IS
37.35
SB
  
Jenny Lestander
24.91
Örgryte IS
24.91
SB
  
Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
17.21
PB
  
Hilma Hofström
15.28
Örgryte IS
15.28
PB
  
Judith Wagersten
14.44
Örgryte IS
14.44
PB
  
Clara Weetom
11.97
Örgryte IS
11.97
PB
  
Matilda Bloom
11.53
Örgryte IS
11.53
PB