0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Bäckström Simon Bäckström 95, IFK Mora FIK 11.17 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 11.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Florén Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK 11.78 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 11.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Tapani Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor 2:09.51 | 01 | Kiruna Skidor | 2:09.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Svedhammer Sebastian Svedhammer 88, Spårvägen 2:12.47 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 2:12.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Salesi Pettersson Hafoka Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97, Spårvägen 2:52.09 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 2:52.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Gezelius Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK 15:42.08 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 15:42.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 68, IFK Mora FIK 17:49.70 | 68 | IFK Mora FIK | 17:49.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Liljegren Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen 1.90 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Salesi Pettersson Hafoka Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97, Spårvägen 1.84 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 1.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Florén Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK 1.72 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 1.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 6.89 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.89 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per Liljegren Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen 5.25 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 5.25 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Lindström Per Lindström 75, Spårvägen 37.46 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 37.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Salesi Pettersson Hafoka Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97, Spårvägen 30.96 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 30.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 13.36 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 2:18.25 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:18.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 5.00 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.00 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 14.07 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 14.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 12.62 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 12.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 36.46 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 36.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 22.78 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 22.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 9.75 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 9.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 10.36 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 10.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 10.70 | 06 | IK Stål | 10.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 13.43 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 13.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Humeur August Humeur 06, Spårvägen 2:13.17 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:13.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 2:28.89 | 06 | IK Stål | 2:28.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Östberg Viktor Östberg 07, Domnarvet 2:29.48 | 07 | Domnarvets GoIF | 2:29.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 6:35.90 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 6:35.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 1.78 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 1.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 1.51 | 06 | IK Stål | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | August Humeur August Humeur 06, Spårvägen 1.45 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 6.50 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 6.50 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 5.17 | 06 | IK Stål | 5.17 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 5.13 | 06 | IK Stål | 5.13 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 4.66 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 4.66 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 3.69 | 07 | Säters IF | 3.69 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 3.35 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 3.35 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 10.21 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 10.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 8.40 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 8.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 29.46 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 29.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 24.30 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 24.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 22.58 | 07 | Säters IF | 22.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 8.26 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Åkärbjär Filip Åkärbjär 08, IFK Mora FIK 8.73 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 9.18 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 9.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 9.43 | 09 | Säters IF | 9.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 9.56 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 9.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna 2:32.56 | 10 | Stora Tuna FIK | 2:32.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Åkärbjär Filip Åkärbjär 08, IFK Mora FIK 2:33.38 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:33.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 2:42.31 | 08 | Falu IK | 2:42.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.50 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 1.29 | 09 | Säters IF | 1.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 4.85 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.85 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 4.40 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.40 | –0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 4.06 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.06 | –0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 3.89 | 09 | Säters IF | 3.89 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 9.46 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 9.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Hjulström Linus Hjulström 10, Säter 8.10 | 10 | Säters IF | 8.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 22.36 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 22.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 21.53 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 21.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 12.95 | 03 | Falu IK | 12.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 13.94 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 13.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Lundborg Alice Lundborg 03, Spårvägen 13.96 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 13.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Järnbrink Elin Järnbrink 03, Spårvägen 14.28 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 14.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Tapani Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor 2:19.16 | 01 | Kiruna Skidor | 2:19.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 2:25.45 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:25.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 2:29.43 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 2:29.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindholm Lovisa Lindholm 01, Spårvägen 1.57 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 1.45 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Järnbrink Elin Järnbrink 03, Spårvägen 1.30 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 5.44 | 03 | Falu IK | 5.44 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 5.39 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 5.39 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 5.22 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 5.22 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Lindholm Lovisa Lindholm 01, Spårvägen 5.06 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 5.06 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Järnbrink Elin Järnbrink 03, Spårvägen 4.60 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 4.60 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 3.97 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 3.97 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 10.33 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lundborg Alice Lundborg 03, Spårvägen 6.01 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 6.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Köllerström Sofia Köllerström 04, Spårvägen 14.26 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 14.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Brink Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen 14.55 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 14.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 2:32.12 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 2:32.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 1.54 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 1.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Brink Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen 1.20 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 4.65 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 4.65 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Nilsson Thea Nilsson 04, Spårvägen 4.49 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 4.49 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Bäcklund Astrid Bäcklund 04, Spårvägen 4.04 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 4.04 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 11.88 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 28.83 | 05 | Falu IK | 28.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Köllerström Sofia Köllerström 04, Spårvägen 14.84 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 14.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Bäcklund Astrid Bäcklund 04, Spårvägen 13.54 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 13.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thea Nilsson Thea Nilsson 04, Spårvägen 13.02 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 13.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 10.88 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 12.04 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 2:29.99 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:29.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 2:58.57 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:58.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Sellberg Kajsa Sellberg 07, IFK Mora FIK 7:41.06 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 7:41.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Majken Kjellin Majken Kjellin 07, Falun 8:35.33 | 07 | Falu IK | 8:35.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 8:39.86 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8:39.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 4.55 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.55 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 3.76 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 3.76 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 11.10 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 10.03 | 07 | Falu IK | 10.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 8.53 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Majken Kjellin Majken Kjellin 07, Falun 6.60 | 07 | Falu IK | 6.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 25.65 | 07 | Säters IF | 25.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 21.41 | 07 | Säters IF | 21.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 8.86 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 8.94 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 8.97 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Engla Gestblom Engla Gestblom 08, IFK Mora FIK 9.11 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 9.31 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 9.42 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filippa Karlsson Filippa Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 9.56 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -2.5 | Vind: -2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.13 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.13 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 9.19 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 9.19 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 9.34 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.34 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Karlsson Agnes Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 9.68 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.68 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Frykström Amanda Frykström 09, Sälen 10.97 | 09 | Sälens IF | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.01 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.01 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Engla Gestblom Engla Gestblom 08, IFK Mora FIK 9.25 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.25 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 9.53 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.53 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Karlsson Filippa Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 9.63 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.63 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miranda Hallemark Miranda Hallemark 09, Sälen 10.33 | 09 | Sälens IF | 10.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 2:46.75 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 2:46.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Engla Gestblom Engla Gestblom 08, IFK Mora FIK 2:48.71 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:48.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miranda Hallemark Miranda Hallemark 09, Sälen 2:52.08 | 09 | Sälens IF | 2:52.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Karlsson Filippa Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 2:55.56 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:55.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 3:05.66 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 3:05.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Bergman Elin Bergman 09, IFK Mora FIK 3:08.97 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 3:08.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 3:10.17 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 3:10.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 1.44 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 1.35 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 1.35 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Gavell Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn 1.29 | 10 | Söderhamns IF | 1.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filippa Karlsson Filippa Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 1.23 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 1.23 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Frykström Amanda Frykström 09, Sälen 1.05 | 09 | Sälens IF | 1.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 4.62 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.62 | –0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 4.57 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 4.57 | –1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 4.52 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.52 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 4.07 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.07 | –1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 4.00 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 4.00 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 3.88 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 3.88 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filippa Karlsson Filippa Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 3.80 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 3.80 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Bergman Elin Bergman 09, IFK Mora FIK 3.73 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 3.73 | –1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Amanda Frykström Amanda Frykström 09, Sälen 3.11 | 09 | Sälens IF | 3.11 | –0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Miranda Hallemark Miranda Hallemark 09, Sälen 3.02 | 09 | Sälens IF | 3.02 | –0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, IF Tjalve 9.10 | 10 | IF Tjalve | 9.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 8.68 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Karlsson Agnes Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 7.29 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 7.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Frykström Amanda Frykström 09, Sälen 6.53 | 09 | Sälens IF | 6.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 25.80 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 25.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 20.21 | 08 | Falu IK | 20.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 18.73 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 18.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Bergman Elin Bergman 09, IFK Mora FIK 17.45 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 17.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Karlsson Agnes Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 14.13 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 14.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, IF Tjalve 11.54 | 10 | IF Tjalve | 11.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|