27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 186 (87+99)   Starter: 209 (96+113)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12991816 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.35
95FIN
10.35
  
2Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
10.45
94GBR
10.45
  
3Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.53
97FIN
10.53
  
4Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.57
96NOR
10.57
  
5Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
10.68
94FIN
10.68
  
6Arttu Paananen
Arttu Paananen 97, FIN
10.76
97FIN
10.76
PB
  
7Erno Mehtonen
Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN
10.77
98FIN
10.77
  
8Kevin Metzger
Kevin Metzger 97, GBR
10.78
97GBR
10.78
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.30
95FIN
10.30
  
2Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.41
97FIN
10.41
PB
  
3Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
10.63
94FIN
10.63
  
4Kevin Metzger
Kevin Metzger 97, GBR
10.65
97GBR
10.65
PB
  
5Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
10.81
97RUS
10.81
SB
  
6Jasper Leppäkangas
Jasper Leppäkangas 00, FIN
10.89
00FIN
10.89
PB
  
7Daniel Keane
Daniel Keane 03, FIN
11.00
03FIN
11.00
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.41
96NOR
10.41
  
2Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
10.45
94GBR
10.45
  
3Erno Mehtonen
Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN
10.74
98FIN
10.74
  
4Arttu Paananen
Arttu Paananen 97, FIN
10.78
97FIN
10.78
PB
  
5Joonas Liukkonen
Joonas Liukkonen 00, FIN
10.94
00FIN
10.94
SB
  
6Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
11.22
93FIN
11.22
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Konstantin Kholmogorov
Konstantin Kholmogorov 96, RUS
1:46.51
96RUS
1:46.51
  
2Johan RogestedtSWE
1:47.27
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:47.28
95FIN
1:47.28
  
4Sam Blake
Sam Blake 95, AUS
1:47.91
95AUS
1:47.91
  
5Harry Purcell
Harry Purcell 96, IRL
1:47.98
96IRL
1:47.98
  
6Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:48.23
94FIN
1:48.23
PB
  
7Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
1:48.60
90UKR
1:48.60
  
8Rasmus Kisel
Rasmus Kisel 96, EST
1:49.58
96EST
1:49.58
  
9Niko Viljola
Niko Viljola 00, FIN
1:49.78
00FIN
1:49.78
PB
  
10Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:51.78
98FIN
1:51.78
  
11Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee 03, FIN
1:53.12
03FIN
1:53.12
  
Final B
1Alex Rauhala
Alex Rauhala 97, FIN
1:53.16
97FIN
1:53.16
  
2Joni Virkkala
Joni Virkkala 95, FIN
1:53.24
95FIN
1:53.24
PB
  
3Roni Tirkkonen
Roni Tirkkonen 01, FIN
1:53.30
01FIN
1:53.30
PB
  
4Lassi Kuva
Lassi Kuva 00, FIN
1:53.90
00FIN
1:53.90
  
5Lauri Hassi
Lauri Hassi 90, FIN
1:53.99
90FIN
1:53.99
SB
  
6Daniel Lundmark
Daniel Lundmark 98, FIN
1:54.20
98FIN
1:54.20
PB
  
7Samu Heikkonen
Samu Heikkonen 98, FIN
1:55.74
98FIN
1:55.74
  
8Matias Mononen
Matias Mononen 02, FIN
1:56.81
02FIN
1:56.81
  
9Olli Ahlgren
Olli Ahlgren 01, FIN
1:57.10
01FIN
1:57.10
SB
  
10Tuomas Puputti
Tuomas Puputti 97, FIN
1:57.13
97FIN
1:57.13
  
11Väinö Venetjoki
Väinö Venetjoki 00, FIN
1:57.23
00FIN
1:57.23
SB
  
Final C
1Onni Ikonen
Onni Ikonen 02, FIN
1:58.29
02FIN
1:58.29
PB
  
2Teemu Ruippo
Teemu Ruippo 90, FIN
1:59.04
90FIN
1:59.04
SB
  
3Robert Hagström
Robert Hagström 87, FIN
2:00.12
87FIN
2:00.12
SB
  
4Sisu Moilanen
Sisu Moilanen 05, FIN
2:00.13
05FIN
2:00.13
PB
  
5Otto Vilpponen
Otto Vilpponen 03, FIN
2:00.55
03FIN
2:00.55
PB
  
6Jussi Karkkulainen
Jussi Karkkulainen 96, FIN
2:00.57
96FIN
2:00.57
PB
  
7Eemeli Hirvonen
Eemeli Hirvonen 05, FIN
2:01.36
05FIN
2:01.36
PB
  
8Onni Huovinen
Onni Huovinen 03, FIN
2:01.43
03FIN
2:01.43
PB
  
9Aleksanteri Sihvonen
Aleksanteri Sihvonen 02, FIN
2:01.43
02FIN
2:01.43
PB
  
10Daniel Äikäs
Daniel Äikäs 03, FIN
2:01.93
03FIN
2:01.93
PB
  
11Martti Majuri
Martti Majuri 04, FIN
2:01.96
04FIN
2:01.96
PB
  
12Jimi Alastalo
Jimi Alastalo 04, FIN
2:04.59
04FIN
2:04.59
PB
  
13Jere Raunio
Jere Raunio 03, FIN
2:05.70
03FIN
2:05.70
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
7:49.00
96FIN
7:49.00
PB
  
2Ben Buckingham
Ben Buckingham 91, AUS
7:49.85
91AUS
7:49.85
PB
  
3Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
7:55.31
90RSA
7:55.31
  
4Emil DanielssonSWE
7:56.65
SB
  
5Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
8:10.35
91FIN
8:10.35
SB
  
6Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
8:12.80
00FIN
8:12.80
PB
  
7Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
8:14.89
98FIN
8:14.89
PB
  
8Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
8:15.44
93FIN
8:15.44
SB
  
9Antti Ihamäki
Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN
8:18.48
97FIN
8:18.48
PB
  
10Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
8:23.23
89FIN
8:23.23
SB
  
11Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
8:23.67
96FIN
8:23.67
SB
  
12Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
8:25.89
02FIN
8:25.89
PB
  
13Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
8:28.04
01FIN
8:28.04
PB
  
14Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
8:28.62
85FIN
8:28.62
SB
  
15Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
8:29.91
99FIN
8:29.91
SB
  
16Aleksi Nokkanen
Aleksi Nokkanen 04, FIN
9:13.84
04FIN
9:13.84
PB
  
17Ilmari Lehmus
Ilmari Lehmus 04, FIN
9:20.94
04FIN
9:20.94
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.71
98FIN
5.71
PB
  
2Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.47
97FIN
5.47
  
3Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.47
97FIN
5.47
  
4Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
5.37
98FIN
5.37
PB
  
5Anton Kunnas
Anton Kunnas 99, FIN
5.02
99FIN
5.02
SB
  
6Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
5.02
99FIN
5.02
  
4.875.025.175.375.475.575.715.80
Paavola--oooxxooxxx
Holttinen--oooxxx
Kujanpää--xoooxxx
Turakainenxxooxooxxx
Kunnasxoxoxxx
Keskinenxxoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.77
97DEN
7.77
+0.9
  
2Pyry Keränen
Pyry Keränen 97, FIN
7.50
97FIN
7.50
+0.1 SB
  
3Kasperi Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN
7.09
05FIN
7.09
+0.1
  
4Tuomas Rouvali
Tuomas Rouvali 94, FIN
6.77
94FIN
6.77
+1.0
  
5Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
6.72
93FIN
6.72
–0.2
  
6Sakari Vallius
Sakari Vallius 03, FIN
6.65
03FIN
6.65
+0.6 PB
  
7Sisu Mikkilä
Sisu Mikkilä 04, FIN
6.27
04FIN
6.27
+1.3 PB
  
Pedersen7.44
+1.2
x
+1.1
7.77
+0.9
7.48
-1.2
7.69
+0.2
7.65
+0.2
Keränen7.14
+1.7
7.40
+1.1
7.50
+0.1
7.12
+0.1
7.11
+0.1
7.17
+0.1
Vehmaa7.04
+1.4
7.03
+0.6
7.03
+0.3
7.09
+0.1
7.01
+0.1
x
-0.5
Rouvalix
+1.2
6.77
+1.0
x
+0.1
x
+0.1
Hassi6.41
+0.9
6.72
+1.3
6.62
+0.5
6.65
+0.3
x
-0.2
6.72
-0.2
Vallius6.54
+0.6
6.46
+0.9
6.55
+0.5
6.57
+0.1
6.65
+0.6
x
+0.5
Mikkilä6.27
+1.3
x
+1.3
x
+0.2
x
+1.1
x
+0.5
6.18
+0.5
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
78.95
97FIN
78.95
  
2Antti Ruuskanen
Antti Ruuskanen 84, FIN
77.49
84FIN
77.49
  
3Jami Kinnunen
Jami Kinnunen 95, FIN
76.76
95FIN
76.76
  
4Teo Takala
Teo Takala 94, FIN
75.31
94FIN
75.31
  
5Mark Slavov
Mark Slavov 94, BUL
74.42
94BUL
74.42
  
6Sampo Lehtola
Sampo Lehtola 89, FIN
70.67
89FIN
70.67
  
7Tino Mäkelä
Tino Mäkelä 99, FIN
70.00
99FIN
70.00
  
8Eemil Porvari
Eemil Porvari 03, FIN
68.71
03FIN
68.71
  
9Joni Karvinen
Joni Karvinen 94, FIN
65.75
94FIN
65.75
  
10Taneli Juutinen
Taneli Juutinen 94, FIN
65.49
94FIN
65.49
  
Helander76.49xxx78.95
Ruuskanenx77.49xxxx
Kinnunen76.76x75.84x76.1976.32
Takala67.1371.2473.7969.3175.3173.85
Slavovx74.4274.31x69.44x
Lehtolax70.6768.5669.7370.6468.37
Mäkelä68.9670.00x68.42xx
Porvari65.0768.71xxxx
Karvinen62.1663.1465.75
Juutinen65.49x64.79
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Ina Huemer
Ina Huemer 98, AUT
11.49
98AUT
11.49
  
2Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.73
95FIN
11.73
  
3Ilona Luoma
Ilona Luoma 99, FIN
12.18
99FIN
12.18
  
4Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
12.20
98FIN
12.20
  
5Juulia Kokko
Juulia Kokko 01, FIN
12.27
01FIN
12.27
  
6Nelli Anttonen
Nelli Anttonen 04, FIN
12.39
04FIN
12.39
  
7Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
12.43
92FIN
12.43
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.65
95FIN
11.65
  
2Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
12.17
98FIN
12.17
  
3Juulia Kokko
Juulia Kokko 01, FIN
12.30
01FIN
12.30
  
4Nelli Anttonen
Nelli Anttonen 04, FIN
12.33
04FIN
12.33
  
5Reetta Ryynänen
Reetta Ryynänen 04, FIN
12.66
04FIN
12.66
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Ina Huemer
Ina Huemer 98, AUT
11.67
98AUT
11.67
  
2Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
12.06
94FIN
12.06
SB
  
3Ilona Luoma
Ilona Luoma 99, FIN
12.10
99FIN
12.10
PB
  
4Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
12.27
92FIN
12.27
  
5Veera Kauhanen
Veera Kauhanen 03, FIN
12.68
03FIN
12.68
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra KnezevicSWE
53.83
PB
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
54.04
98FIN
54.04
PB
  
3Claire Mooney
Claire Mooney 92, IRL
54.55
92IRL
54.55
SB
  
4Teresa Perttilä
Teresa Perttilä 05, FIN
55.07
05FIN
55.07
PB
  
5Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
55.15
91FIN
55.15
SB
  
6Amira Chokairy
Amira Chokairy 95, FIN
55.46
95FIN
55.46
  
7Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
55.73
97FIN
55.73
  
8Silja Kempas
Silja Kempas 99, FIN
57.18
99FIN
57.18
  
Final B
1Erika Utriainen
Erika Utriainen 86, FIN
57.07
86FIN
57.07
PB
  
2Riika Tirkkonen
Riika Tirkkonen 04, FIN
59.16
04FIN
59.16
PB
  
3Maija Jussila
Maija Jussila 98, FIN
59.69
98FIN
59.69
PB
  
4Aino Venäläinen
Aino Venäläinen 04, FIN
59.70
04FIN
59.70
PB
  
5Veera Häkkinen
Veera Häkkinen 03, FIN
59.83
03FIN
59.83
PB
  
6Oona Kareinen
Oona Kareinen 06, FIN
1:00.18
06FIN
1:00.18
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rose Davies
Rose Davies 99, AUS
4:12.30
99AUS
4:12.30
  
2Isobel Batt-Doyle
Isobel Batt-Doyle 95, AUS
4:12.53
95AUS
4:12.53
  
3Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
4:12.74
95NED
4:12.74
PB
  
4Olga Onufriyenko
Olga Onufriyenko 99, RUS
4:21.17
99RUS
4:21.17
SB
  
5Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
4:23.77
90FIN
4:23.77
PB
  
6Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:27.35
00FIN
4:27.35
SB
  
7Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
4:27.82
99FIN
4:27.82
  
8Mona Jäppinen
Mona Jäppinen 97, FIN
4:29.79
97FIN
4:29.79
PB
  
9Moona Latvala
Moona Latvala 92, FIN
4:30.56
92FIN
4:30.56
SB
  
10Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
4:31.26
99FIN
4:31.26
  
11Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
4:32.22
00FIN
4:32.22
PB
  
12Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
4:34.04
00FIN
4:34.04
  
13Emilia Jousimaa
Emilia Jousimaa 93, FIN
4:35.09
93FIN
4:35.09
PB
  
14Satu Rautiainen
Satu Rautiainen 88, FIN
4:36.62
88FIN
4:36.62
  
15Janette Niemi
Janette Niemi 98, FIN
4:37.32
98FIN
4:37.32
  
16Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
4:37.96
00FIN
4:37.96
  
Final B
1Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
4:32.86
99FIN
4:32.86
PB
  
2Nelli Nordlund
Nelli Nordlund 97, FIN
4:36.15
97FIN
4:36.15
PB
  
3Sara-Elise Ruokonen
Sara-Elise Ruokonen 99, FIN
4:38.77
99FIN
4:38.77
PB
  
4Anne-Marika Partanen
Anne-Marika Partanen 87, FIN
4:39.85
87FIN
4:39.85
PB
  
5Pihla Hokkanen
Pihla Hokkanen 93, FIN
4:41.77
93FIN
4:41.77
  
6Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
4:41.85
04FIN
4:41.85
PB
  
7Tarvainen Lotta
Tarvainen Lotta 02, FIN
4:42.01
02FIN
4:42.01
PB
  
8Anni Räty
Anni Räty 96, FIN
4:44.68
96FIN
4:44.68
PB
  
9Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
4:45.01
00FIN
4:45.01
SB
  
10Laura Karkkulainen
Laura Karkkulainen 92, FIN
4:47.37
92FIN
4:47.37
PB
  
11Janna Hautala
Janna Hautala 97, FIN
4:48.57
97FIN
4:48.57
  
12Veera Kontkanen
Veera Kontkanen 02, FIN
4:49.67
02FIN
4:49.67
PB
  
13Eevi Kettunen
Eevi Kettunen 05, FIN
4:55.17
05FIN
4:55.17
PB
  
14Veronika Virtapohja
Veronika Virtapohja 96, FIN
4:55.90
96FIN
4:55.90
  
15Pinja Laasanen
Pinja Laasanen 05, FIN
4:56.91
05FIN
4:56.91
PB
  
16Venla Häkkinen
Venla Häkkinen 03, FIN
5:00.70
03FIN
5:00.70
PB
  
17Venla Mäkäräinen
Venla Mäkäräinen 93, FIN
5:14.06
93FIN
5:14.06
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.17
95FIN
13.17
  
2Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.67
92EST
13.67
  
3Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
13.86
97EST
13.86
  
4Essi Vehmaa
Essi Vehmaa 02, FIN
13.93
02FIN
13.93
  
5Nora-Julia Isoluoma
Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, FIN
14.34
99FIN
14.34
  
6Janika Pulkkinen
Janika Pulkkinen 01, FIN
14.50
01FIN
14.50
=PB
  
7Stiina Kokkonen
Stiina Kokkonen 02, FIN
14.50
02FIN
14.50
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.32
95FIN
13.32
  
2Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.63
92EST
13.63
  
3Essi Vehmaa
Essi Vehmaa 02, FIN
13.86
02FIN
13.86
PB
  
4Stiina Kokkonen
Stiina Kokkonen 02, FIN
14.49
02FIN
14.49
  
5Janika Pulkkinen
Janika Pulkkinen 01, FIN
14.50
01FIN
14.50
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.15
88FIN
13.15
  
2Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
13.86
97EST
13.86
  
3Nora-Julia Isoluoma
Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, FIN
14.38
99FIN
14.38
  
4Mari Heinonen
Mari Heinonen 00, FIN
14.51
00FIN
14.51
SB
  
5Niina Karttunen
Niina Karttunen 02, FIN
14.66
02FIN
14.66
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.00
93RUS
2.00
SB
  
2Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE
1.88
94GRE
1.88
  
3Inika McPherson
Inika McPherson 86, USA
1.85
86USA
1.85
  
4Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.82
94FIN
1.82
  
5Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.77
95FIN
1.77
  
5Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya 93, BLR
1.77
93BLR
1.77
  
7Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.77
88FIN
1.77
  
7Viivi Voutilainen
Viivi Voutilainen 93, FIN
1.77
93FIN
1.77
  
1.721.771.821.851.881.911.962.002.04
Lasitskene--ooooooxxx
Goúsin-ooooxxx
McPherson-oxoxoxxx
Lälläxoxxooxxx
Tuuriooxxx
Haradskayaooxxx
Rautanenoxoxxx
Voutilainenoxoxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko 89, ISR
14.28
89ISR
14.28
+1.2
  
2Naomi Ogbeta
Naomi Ogbeta 98, GBR
13.85
98GBR
13.85
+0.3
  
3Elina Kostiainen
Elina Kostiainen 92, FIN
12.91
92FIN
12.91
+0.5 =SB
  
4Siiri Nyyssönen
Siiri Nyyssönen 04, FIN
12.35
04FIN
12.35
+1.0 PB
  
5Lotta Kirvesmies
Lotta Kirvesmies 95, FIN
12.30
95FIN
12.30
+0.8
  
6Veera Möttönen
Veera Möttönen 98, FIN
12.01
98FIN
12.01
+0.8
  
7Janita Leppäranta
Janita Leppäranta 00, FIN
11.89
00FIN
11.89
+1.9
  
8Sara-Sofia Hyvönen
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen 05, FIN
11.68
05FIN
11.68
+1.8 PB
  
Minenkox
+1.1
14.24
+1.4
x
+0.7
12.15
+1.3
14.28
+1.2
14.21
+0.5
Ogbeta13.28
+1.2
x
+1.1
13.61
+1.4
13.52
+0.8
13.60
+1.7
13.85
+0.3
Kostiainenx
+1.0
12.38
+0.7
12.90
+1.1
12.10
+1.4
12.80
+0.9
12.91
+0.5
Nyyssönenx
+1.6
12.35
+1.0
x
+1.0
12.13
+0.5
x
+1.6
12.01
+0.7
Kirvesmies12.09
+0.5
12.24
+1.2
12.19
+1.2
12.26
+1.4
12.30
+0.8
12.19
+0.8
Möttönen11.84
+1.1
11.94
+1.0
12.01
+0.8
x
+1.2
11.94
+0.6
11.74
+1.1
Leppärantax
+1.2
x
-0.1
11.82
+1.2
11.89
+1.9
11.84
+1.4
x
+0.6
Hyvönen11.68
+1.8
x
+1.0
x
+0.7
x
+1.5
x
+1.1
x
+1.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina JohanssonSWE
17.50
  
2Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.52
94FIN
16.52
  
3Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
16.05
97FIN
16.05
  
4Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.51
94FIN
15.51
  
5Jessica Meriheinä
Jessica Meriheinä 95, FIN
13.94
95FIN
13.94
  
6Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
13.86
90FIN
13.86
SB
  
7Tiia Tirkkonen
Tiia Tirkkonen 95, FIN
12.55
95FIN
12.55
SB
  
Johansson17.0417.5016.4916.8217.2417.11
Mäkitörmäx16.3716.27x15.9516.52
Rouvalixxxxx16.05
Kymäläinenx15.2515.40x15.51x
Meriheinäxxx13.94xx
Hirvonen13.45x13.8613.7713.73x
Tirkkonen11.36x12.5512.0711.88x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN
54.30
94FIN
54.30
  
2Saara Lipsanen
Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN
54.26
95FIN
54.26
=SB
  
3Minna Hollanti
Minna Hollanti 01, FIN
51.55
01FIN
51.55
  
4Sanne Erkkola
Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN
50.44
94FIN
50.44
  
5Miia Makkonen
Miia Makkonen 94, FIN
48.32
94FIN
48.32
  
6Laura Pesola
Laura Pesola 96, FIN
47.88
96FIN
47.88
SB
  
7Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
46.58
94FIN
46.58
SB
  
8Merja Perätalo
Merja Perätalo 96, FIN
45.82
96FIN
45.82
  
9Sanni Nokelainen
Sanni Nokelainen 99, FIN
43.14
99FIN
43.14
  
Jääskeläinenx49.4352.7651.7651.0954.30
Lipsanen45.2850.30xx51.3854.26
Hollantix49.09xxx51.55
Erkkola50.4450.1850.38xxx
Makkonen46.9047.1348.32xxx
Pesola47.8845.7847.6047.32x45.88
Heikkinen40.8942.2643.2943.2946.5843.00
Perätalo38.7045.8240.5343.7239.4442.29
Nokelainen43.1440.2038.93