0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 300 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 41.70 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 41.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 41.86 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 41.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 53.79 | 55 | Roma IF | 53.79 | =SB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Ängshammar Tomas Ängshammar 70, Roma 4:36.17 | 70 | Roma IF | 4:36.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 5:30.70 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 5:30.70 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Gutepil Leo Gutepil 09, Visby 5:46.75 | 09 | Visby IF Gute | 5:46.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Antonsson Daniel Antonsson 93, Lidingö DNF | 93 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edberg Jonathan Edberg 06, Tureberg 11.31 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.31 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 10.63 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.63 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Östergren Anna Östergren 02, Visby 20.32 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 20.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 32.71 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 32.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Åhlen Julia Åhlen 07, Roma 26.17 | 07 | Roma IF | 26.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 25.07 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 25.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellie Andersson Ellie Andersson 07, Roma 20.50 | 07 | Roma IF | 20.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 10.46 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.46 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|