24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 44 (26+18)   Starter: 46 (26+20)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12989586 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     
Final A
1Albin Wallenius
1:59.51
Västerås FK
1:59.51
SB
  
2Lukas Holm
2:01.19
Gefle IF
2:01.19
PB
  
3Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:05.86
Västerås FK
2:05.86
  
4Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:07.70
KFUM Örebro
2:07.70
SB
  
5Alexander Björklund
2:18.06
Hässelby SK
2:18.06
  
Final B
1Joakim Rosendal
2:14.84
Ärla IF
2:14.84
PB
  
2Karl Avedal
Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy
2:16.57
Runacademy IF
2:16.57
  
3Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
2:16.81
KFUM Örebro
2:16.81
PB
  
K 1
4Edith Blomqvist
2:18.68
Västerås FK
2:18.68
PB
  
K 2
Final C
1Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
2:24.73
Västerås FK
2:24.73
PB
  
2Sofia Wallén
2:30.18
Ärla IF
2:30.18
PB
  
K 1
3Astrid Wallenius
2:32.28
Västerås FK
2:32.28
PB
  
K 2
4Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås
2:32.73
Västerås FK
2:32.73
PB
  
K 3
5Izabella Lukic
2:37.13
Västerås FK
2:37.13
SB
  
K 4
6Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
2:37.99
Västerås FK
2:37.99
PB
  
K 5
7Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås
2:50.80
12Västerås FK
2:50.80
PB
  
K 6
M 3000 m     
Final A
1Viktor Zackrisson
8:41.48
Enhörna IF
8:41.48
PB
  
2Adam Hammarberg
8:44.37
Ärla IF
8:44.37
PB
  
3Eric Westberg
Eric Westberg 02, KFUM Örebro
8:51.18
KFUM Örebro
8:51.18
  
4Erik Barr Zeilon
8:53.18
Örgryte IS
8:53.18
  
5Jimmy Öhman
8:58.99
Gefle IF
8:58.99
PB
  
6Jonas Andersson
8:59.92
Kils OK
8:59.92
  
7Lukas Segersten
9:14.74
Enköpings AI
9:14.74
PB
  
8Linus Jansson
Linus Jansson 90, Eskilstuna
9:17.86
Eskilstuna FI
9:17.86
  
Ej godkända skor
9Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås
9:18.40
Västerås FK
9:18.40
PB
  
10Daniel Överfjord
Daniel Överfjord 77, Västerås LK
9:22.05
Västerås LK
9:22.05
  
11Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås
9:35.21
Västerås FK
9:35.21
PB
  
12Joakim Ståhl
10:02.51
Gefle IF
10:02.51
  
13Andreas PetterssonÄrla IF
10:03.63
  
Final B
1Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
9:38.59
Malungs SoFK
9:38.59
SB NR60
  
2Stellan Rydin
9:51.83
Ärla IF
9:51.83
PB
  
3Pernilla Elmgren
10:02.16
Ärla IF
10:02.16
  
K 1
4Tilda Östberg
Tilda Östberg 01, Borlänge LK
10:05.28
Borlänge LK
10:05.28
SB
  
K 2
5Alexander Lodin
10:28.20
Ärla IF
10:28.20
  
6Elsa Wallenius
10:30.04
Västerås FK
10:30.04
SB
  
K 3
7Vidar Nettelmark
10:37.17
  
8Greta Halldén
Greta Halldén 02, Kvarnsveden
10:38.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10:38.26
=PB
  
K 4
8Greta Halldén
Greta Halldén 02, Kvarnsveden
10:38.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10:38.26
PB
  
K 4
9Amanda Håkansson
10:38.57
Högby IF
10:38.57
PB
  
K 5
10Hanna Lodin
Hanna Lodin 99, Tunafors SK
10:39.33
Tunafors SK
10:39.33
PB
  
K 6
11Emilia Brangefält
10:41.64
Västerås FK
10:41.64
SB
  
K 7
12Edith Blomqvist
11:17.75
Västerås FK
11:17.75
  
K 8
13Marie Dasler
11:29.93
IF Start
11:29.93
PB
  
K 9
14Maria Nagle
11:56.53
IF Start
11:56.53
SB
  
K 10
15Rebecka Hasler
13:41.84
PB
  
K 11
Ludvig Hasler
DNF