19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 30 (10+20)   Starter: 55 (17+38)
Män
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Anfält
Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden
54.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
54.14
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.61
Leksands FIK
4.61
–0.1
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
4.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.54
+0.2 PB
  
3Melvin Amundsson
4.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.52
–0.1 PB
  
4Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
4.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.50
–2.0 PB
  
Lundström4.10
+0.3
4.23
-1.0
x4.17
0.0
4.25
-0.7
4.61
-0.1
Lindén4.54
+0.2
4.28
-0.5
x4.34
-0.3
xx
Amundsson4.45
0.0
x4.34
0.0
4.52
-0.1
4.47
0.0
4.25
-1.5
Bobergx4.37
-1.2
4.43
0.0
xx4.50
-2.0
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
25.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.33
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
23.73
Leksands FIK
23.73
PB
  
3Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
20.01
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.01
PB
  
4Melvin Amundsson
18.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18.10
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.22 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.22 nwi
  
2Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.09 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.09 nwi
  
3Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
3.93 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.93 nwi
  
Kvarnback4.174.01x4.22
Åmanx3.71x4.09
Freiholtz3.60x3.933.57
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
25.02
Leksands FIK
25.02
PB
  
2Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
19.73
Leksands FIK
19.73
PB
  
3Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
16.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.29
PB
  
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
39.06
SB
  
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Forsberg
Lars Forsberg 52, Djurmo Sifferbo
24.14
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
24.14
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.70
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.70
–0.1 PB
  
2Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
4.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.30
0.0
  
3Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.20
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.20
0.0 SB
  
Lundberg Hedman4.70
-0.1
4.55
0.0
4.30
-0.3
4.35
0.0
Klingbergxx4.30
0.0
x
Gropx4.20
0.0
3.85
-0.4
xx3.92
0.0
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
30.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.09
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.45
–0.1 PB
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
3.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.78
0.0 PB
  
3Astrid Hermansson
3.78
Stora Tuna FIK
3.78
+0.5 PB
  
4Kimberly Morehouse
3.75
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.75
0.0 PB
  
5Maja Elisson
Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden
3.61
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.61
–1.6 PB
  
6Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
3.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.55
0.0 PB
  
7Tuva Eklund
Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden
2.99
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.99
–1.1 PB
  
8Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden
2.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.72
0.0 PB
  
Högberg4.34
0.0
4.45
-0.1
4.39
0.0
4.12
-0.5
xx
Bergsten Ek3.59
0.0
3.58
-0.9
3.63
-0.1
3.78
0.0
2.93
0.0
3.63
-0.5
Hermanssonx3.78
+0.5
xxxx
Morehouse3.74
0.0
3.63
-0.8
3.55
+1.2
3.48
0.0
3.71
0.0
3.75
0.0
Elisson3.33
0.0
3.55
0.0
3.61
-1.6
x3.42
0.0
3.29
-3.3
Norgren3.46
0.0
3.52
0.0
3.22
-0.2
x3.55
0.0
x
Eklundxx2.99
-1.1
x2.73
-0.6
x
Anderssonx2.26
-0.8
2.35
-0.1
2.40
0.0
2.53
0.0
2.72
0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kimberly Morehouse
23.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23.70
PB
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
16.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.68
SB
  
3Tilde Bergsten Ek
14.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.42
PB
  
4Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
14.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.25
PB
  
5Maja Elisson
Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden
11.98
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.98
PB
  
6Astrid Hermansson
10.64
Stora Tuna FIK
10.64
PB
  
7Tuva Eklund
Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden
7.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.84
PB
  
8Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden
6.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.41
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
4.50 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.50 nwi
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.32 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.32 nwi
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.31 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.31 nwi
  
4Clara Söderlind
4.30 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.30 nwi
  
5Clara Hisved Spers
4.02 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.02 nwi
  
6Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
3.90 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.90 nwi
  
7Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
3.52 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.52 nwi
  
8Ebba Bergsten Ek
3.47 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.47 nwi
  
9Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
3.44 nwi
11Leksands FIK
3.44 nwi
  
Säfström4.504.494.46x
Andersson4.294.32x4.31
Hallman4.234.23x4.31
Söderlind4.304.174.094.10
Hisved Spers4.004.023.713.98
Åslund3.753.793.833.90
Norgren3.463.473.353.52
Bergsten Ek3.233.463.47x
Andersson3.343.353.413.44
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
22.95
Leksands FIK
22.95
PB
  
2Hilda Säfström
22.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.85
PB
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
17.29
Leksands FIK
17.29
PB
  
4Clara Hisved Spers
14.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.69
PB
  
5Clara Söderlind
14.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.52
PB
  
6Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
13.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.24
PB
  
7Ebba Bergsten Ek
10.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.40
PB
  
8Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
10.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.13
PB
  
9Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
9.00
11Leksands FIK
9.00
PB