19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 74 (45+29)   Starter: 106 (58+48)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä
Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä 94, FIN
10.92
94FIN
10.92
SB
  
2Vilmer Vännman
11.10
IFK Umeå
11.10
PB
  
3Lukas Sällström
11.89
IFK Umeå
11.89
SB
  
4Joel Reinholdsson
11.95
Umedalens IF
11.95
SB
  
5Robert Lodwika
12.92
IFK Umeå
12.92
SB
  
6Gabriel Yeosef HammoudIFK Umeå
13.11
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä
Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä 94, FIN
10.94
94FIN
10.94
SB
  
2Vilmer Vännman
11.33
IFK Umeå
11.33
SB
  
3Evelina Nilsson
12.91
IFK Umeå
12.91
  
K 1
4Julia Johansson
14.21
Piteå IF
14.21
  
K 2
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
40.98
PB
  
2Robert Lodwika
43.27
IFK Umeå
43.27
SB
  
3Kian Collins
44.49
IFK Umeå
44.49
PB
  
4Egil Granåsen
49.44
IFK Umeå
49.44
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Ridderstråle
51.74
Piteå IF
51.74
PB
  
2Emil Liljeholm
53.10
Umedalens IF
53.10
PB
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
56.93
Umedalens IF
56.93
PB
  
4Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud
1:00.52
IFK Umeå
1:00.52
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Esak
Jacob Esak 02, Umeå TFC
4:29.67
Umeå TFC
4:29.67
SB
  
2Emil Sehlstedt
4:29.84
IFK Umeå
4:29.84
PB
  
3Ludvig Renström
4:29.85
IFK Umeå
4:29.85
PB
  
4Jonathan Dahlberg
4:38.31
Skellefteå AIK
4:38.31
PB
  
5Ivar Törnblom
4:45.26
IFK Umeå
4:45.26
PB
  
6Melker Hultdin
4:46.54
IFK Umeå
4:46.54
PB
  
7Frans Lundberg
5:01.83
IFK Umeå
5:01.83
PB
  
8Olle Sehlstedt
5:09.12
IFK Umeå
5:09.12
PB
  
9Ragnar Hultdin
5:29.34
IFK Umeå
5:29.34
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Rohlén
14:19.93
IFK Umeå
14:19.93
PB
  
2Karsten Meier
14:28.95
IFK Umeå
14:28.95
SB
  
3Jacob Joh
Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå
15:00.92
IFK Umeå
15:00.92
PB
  
4Jonathan Edman
15:25.60
IFK Umeå
15:25.60
  
5Patrik Wikström
15:33.34
IFK Umeå
15:33.34
PB
  
6Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
16:01.80
KFUM Örebro
16:01.80
SB
  
7Michael Gilmore
16:24.81
IFK Umeå
16:24.81
PB
  
8Rasmus Nilsson
16:39.99
IFK Umeå
16:39.99
SB
  
9Charlotte Andersson
16:40.68
IFK Umeå
16:40.68
  
K 1
10Jakob Sandström
17:05.28
IFK Umeå
17:05.28
PB
  
11Arvid Schön
17:24.12
Gottsunda IF
17:24.12
PB
  
12Magnus Vinblad
18:44.19
Team Esplanad
18:44.19
PB
  
13Thomas Strömsten
19:06.26
IFK Umeå
19:06.26
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.32
+0.2 PB
  
2Christof Neib
6.09
Sundsvalls FI
6.09
0.0 SB
  
3Linus Öhman
5.68
Strands IF
5.68
–0.2 PB
  
4Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
5.21
–0.5 PB
  
5Ludwig Persson
5.01
IF Vingarna
5.01
–0.5 SB
  
6Robert Lodwika
4.86
IFK Umeå
4.86
+0.1 SB
  
Ridderstrålex
+0.8
x
+0.4
x
+0.6
6.06
+1.6
x
+0.9
6.32
+0.2
Neib6.09
0.0
6.01
+0.8
6.04
-0.4
x
+0.1
x
+0.7
x
-0.3
Öhman5.34
+0.4
5.37
-0.3
5.60
+0.6
5.67
+0.6
5.68
-0.2
5.48
0.0
Källströmerx
+1.4
x
+0.5
x
+0.4
5.21
-1.5
x
+2.2
x
Persson4.56
+1.1
4.62
0.0
4.84
+1.4
4.595.01
-0.5
4.80
+1.3
Lodwika4.10
-0.1
4.64
+1.0
4.49
+0.7
4.67
-0.2
4.86
+0.1
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linus Öhman
1.84
Strands IF
1.84
PB
  
2Christof Neib
1.81
Sundsvalls FI
1.81
  
3Jesper Unander
1.75
Sundsvalls FI
1.75
PB
  
4Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.61
PB
  
1.46
1.78
1.49
1.81
1.52
1.84
1.55
1.87
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.75
Öhman-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
Neib-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
Unander-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Källströmero
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Ludwig Persson
9.71
IF Vingarna
9.71
PB
  
2Tor Sjögren
9.97
Umedalens IF
9.97
PB
  
3Jonathan Sörman
10.40
Umedalens IF
10.40
PB
  
4Edvin Källströmer
10.46
IFK Umeå
10.46
PB
  
5Leif Adaméc RydenfalkIFK Umeå
12.00
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Vilhelm Borssén
8.62w
IFK Umeå
8.62w
  
2Egil Granåsen
8.90w
IFK Umeå
8.90w
  
3Lennart Persson
9.20w
IF Vingarna
9.20w
  
4Maximilian Lundin
Maximilian Lundin 10, IFK Umeå
9.78w
10IFK Umeå
9.78w
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
3.64
+1.6 PB
  
Jungenstam3.59
+0.4
3.30
+0.9
3.61
+1.6
3.64
+1.6
3.26
+0.2
3.55
+0.7
M75 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
2.37
IFK Umeå
2.37
PB
  
2.272.372.47
Perssonoxoxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
12.16
PB
  
2Evelina Nilsson
12.73
IFK Umeå
12.73
SB
  
3Stella Sällström
12.84
IFK Umeå
12.84
PB
  
4Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
13.15
PB
  
5Anette Lundsten
13.40
IFK Umeå
13.40
PB
  
6Meja Jakobsson
13.63
Umedalens IF
13.63
PB
  
7Julia Johansson
14.00
Piteå IF
14.00
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anette Lundsten
1:03.20
IFK Umeå
1:03.20
PB
  
2Mea Kulla
Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå
1:05.61
IFK Umeå
1:05.61
PB
  
3Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
1:06.04
IFK Umeå
1:06.04
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Edlund
4:37.33
Umedalens IF
4:37.33
SB
  
2Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå
4:43.62
Skellefteå AIK
4:43.62
SB
  
3Nora Wallenius
5:02.79
IFK Umeå
5:02.79
PB
  
4Tyra Olsson
Tyra Olsson 06, IFK Umeå
5:31.26
IFK Umeå
5:31.26
PB
  
5Anna Johansson
5:38.53
IFK Umeå
5:38.53
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.64
00FIN
1.64
SB
  
2Pernilla Norgren
1.55
Umedalens IF
1.55
  
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.67
Nyman---ooxxooxxx
Norgrenoooxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.60
+0.7 SB
  
2Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
4.94
+1.2 SB
  
3Ellinor Hannerfors
4.82
Haparanda SKT
4.82
+0.7 PB
  
4Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
4.73
+0.4 SB
  
5Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå
4.59
Skellefteå AIK
4.59
+0.7 PB
  
6Tuva Weiland
4.51
Piteå IF
4.51
+0.4 PB
  
Svenssonx
+1.3
x
+0.5
x
-0.4
x
-0.4
x
+0.4
5.60
+0.7
Sällström4.75
+1.4
4.62
+1.6
4.67
-0.2
4.65
0.0
4.92
0.0
4.94
+1.2
Hannerfors3.48
+0.7
4.54
-0.2
4.79
-0.6
4.82
+0.7
4.75
0.0
4.78
-0.4
Tegenborg Sjöströmx
+0.7
4.73
+0.4
4.66
-0.7
4.62
+0.1
4.51
-0.3
Wallgren4.25
+1.2
4.59
+0.7
4.32
+0.3
4.48
+0.1
4.42
-0.4
4.43
+0.1
Weiland4.42
+0.4
4.38
-0.2
4.51
+0.4
4.32
+0.6
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå
3.50
Skellefteå AIK
3.50
PB
  
2Tuva Weiland
3.27
Piteå IF
3.27
PB
  
3Ellinor Hannerfors
2.77
Haparanda SKT
2.77
  
4Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
2.57
IFK Umeå
2.57
PB
  
2.27
3.50
2.37
3.57
2.47
2.57
2.67
2.77
2.97
3.07
3.17
3.27
3.37
Wallgren-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Weiland-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Hannerfors-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Laurixo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx






F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Tuva Steneberg
10.99
IFK Umeå
10.99
PB
  
2Lisa Jonsson
11.67
IFK Umeå
11.67
PB
  
3Ella Hagervall
11.76
IFK Umeå
11.76
PB
  
4Ruth Walleng
12.88
Umedalens IF
12.88
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Steneberg
44.11
IFK Umeå
44.11
PB
  
2Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
44.56
IFK Umeå
44.56
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Irma Granberg
9.43
IFK Umeå
9.43
PB
  
2Blanca Linnes
9.94
IFK Umeå
9.94
PB
  
3Svea Andersson-Junkka
Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå
10.38
10IFK Umeå
10.38
PB
  
4Edith Kjellgren
10.41
IFK Umeå
10.41
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Irma Granberg
1.26
IFK Umeå
1.26
PB
  
2Blanca Linnes
1.23
IFK Umeå
1.23
PB
  
3Edith Kjellgren
1.23
IFK Umeå
1.23
PB
  
4Svea Andersson-Junkka
Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå
1.05
10IFK Umeå
1.05
PB
  
0.90
1.29
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.08
1.11
1.14
1.17
1.20
1.23
1.26
Granbergo
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Linneso
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Kjellgreno
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx
Andersson-Junkkao
o
o
xo
xx






F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Irma Granberg
3.66w
IFK Umeå
3.66w
+2.3
  
2Edith Kjellgren
3.48
IFK Umeå
3.48
+1.4 PB
  
3Blanca Linnes
3.43
IFK Umeå
3.43
+1.3 PB
  
4Svea Andersson-Junkka
Svea Andersson-Junkka 10, IFK Umeå
3.32
10IFK Umeå
3.32
+1.1 PB
  
Granberg3.49
+1.5
3.66w
+2.3
3.41w
+2.5
3.53
+1.6
3.33
+1.0
3.45
+0.6
Kjellgren3.26
+0.4
2.76
+0.2
3.13
+1.4
3.26
+1.2
3.22
+0.9
3.48
+1.4
Linnes3.34w
+2.2
3.43
+1.3
3.27
+1.3
3.22
+1.1
3.43
+0.8
3.07
+0.1
Andersson-Junkka3.21
+1.3
3.32
+1.1
3.20
+0.1
3.22
+0.5
3.23
+1.7
3.03
+1.8