9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Vallhamra IP   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 69 (36+33)   Starter: 119 (58+61)

Män
P19 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.42
IFK Göteborg
11.42
SB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
12.38
PB
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
13.08
Sävedalens AIK
13.08
SB
  
F 1
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
33.16
Sävedalens AIK
33.16
SB
  
Ekbergxx33.16xxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.38
IFK Göteborg
9.38
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.53
IFK Göteborg
9.53
PB
  
3Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
10.38
IFK Göteborg
10.38
PB
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
10.73
Sävedalens AIK
10.73
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Ture Hjortbäck
5:08.40
Sävedalens AIK
5:08.40
PB
  
2William Svensson
5:08.45
Sävedalens AIK
5:08.45
PB
  
3Nils Johner
5:39.87
IK Lerum FI
5:39.87
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.04
IFK Göteborg
11.04
PB
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.77
IFK Göteborg
11.77
PB
  
5Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
12.20
IFK Göteborg
12.20
PB
  
6Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.27
IFK Göteborg
12.27
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
13.74
IFK Göteborg
13.74
PB
  
2David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
13.85
Sävedalens AIK
13.85
PB
  
3Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
15.53
Sävedalens AIK
15.53
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
11.89
IFK Göteborg
11.89
0.0 PB
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.75
IFK Göteborg
11.75
+1.7 PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.57
IFK Göteborg
10.57
+1.5 PB
  
4David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
10.42
Sävedalens AIK
10.42
+1.5 PB
  
5Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
9.29
Sävedalens AIK
9.29
0.0 PB
  
Eneman11.80
0.0
x
0.0
11.89
0.0
11.62
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Örnborgx
0.0
x
0.0
11.63
0.0
x
0.0
11.55
+1.9
11.75
+1.7
Toll9.06
+0.8
10.00
+0.3
10.08
+1.0
9.80
+0.3
9.89
+1.6
10.57
+1.5
Jendebyx
0.0
9.86
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.22
+1.8
10.42
+1.5
Büller9.28
0.0
9.18
+1.2
9.29
0.0
9.29
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
47.79
Sävedalens AIK
47.79
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
29.85
IFK Göteborg
29.85
SB
  
3Arvid Pettersson
29.36
Sävedalens AIK
29.36
PB
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
19.54
Sävedalens AIK
19.54
PB
  
5Hjalmar Hamberg
17.34
Sävedalens AIK
17.34
PB
  
Friberg41.68x42.5842.4844.1847.79
Toll22.3629.8527.7924.6625.3821.22
Petterssonx26.5329.3429.3625.6724.64
Büller19.5416.0215.5714.0014.0313.80
Hamberg17.2215.4715.3816.6017.3417.01
P14 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Alfred Danerud
10.15
Sävedalens AIK
10.15
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
10.55
Sävedalens AIK
10.55
=PB
  
3Alvar Tingelöf
10.56
Sävedalens AIK
10.56
PB
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.84
IFK Göteborg
10.84
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Svante Svensson
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
PB
  
3William Svensson
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
PB
  
1.251.311.361.411.451.491.52
Svensson--oooxoxxx
Svensson-ooxooxxoxxx
Svenssonooooxxoxxx
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Danerud
10.53
Sävedalens AIK
10.53
+1.3 PB
  
2Svante Svensson
9.77
Sävedalens AIK
9.77
+1.1 PB
  
3Malte Svensson
9.72
Sävedalens AIK
9.72
+1.0 PB
  
4Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.46
Sävedalens AIK
9.46
+0.9 PB
  
Danerud10.39
+1.1
10.21
+1.2
10.07
+0.6
10.45
+0.7
10.31
+1.3
10.53
+1.3
Svensson9.77
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.50
+0.5
x
0.0
9.43
+0.9
Svensson9.72
+1.0
x
0.0
9.69
+1.6
9.24
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Borg9.46
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elliot MontellBohus IF
39.31
PB
  
2Gustav Kristofferson
28.24
Sävedalens AIK
28.24
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.02
IFK Göteborg
27.02
PB
  
4Alfred Danerud
22.46
Sävedalens AIK
22.46
PB
  
5William Svensson
19.76
Sävedalens AIK
19.76
PB
  
6Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
16.92
Sävedalens AIK
16.92
PB
  
7Svante Svensson
14.92
Sävedalens AIK
14.92
PB
  
8Malte Svensson
6.36
Sävedalens AIK
6.36
PB
  
Montell36.4939.3136.7235.1935.6537.75
Kristofferson27.8223.4428.24x26.5028.14
Rasmuson26.0423.6927.0221.6721.2922.44
Danerud20.1213.8018.0916.7321.7522.46
Svensson16.4219.3619.76xx18.55
Thörnx16.92x16.41xx
Svensson13.9113.4614.92x13.37x
Svenssonxxxxx6.36
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Axel Moberg
8.20
IK Lerum FI
8.20
=PB
  
2Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
SB
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
8.84
IFK Göteborg
8.84
PB
  
4Eliah Pettersson
9.36
Sävedalens AIK
9.36
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
10.12
IFK Göteborg
10.12
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
11.35
Sävedalens AIK
11.35
PB
  
3Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
12.00
Sävedalens AIK
12.00
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1William LidénBohus IF
37.09
SB
  
2Bruno Gianneschi
34.11
Sävedalens AIK
34.11
PB
  
3Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
31.63
PB
  
4Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
27.43
IFK Göteborg
27.43
SB
  
5Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
20.69
Sävedalens AIK
20.69
PB
  
Lidén36.99x32.9637.0935.6735.71
Gianneschi25.3929.5231.3532.1831.9934.11
Sörqvistxx31.6329.3625.10x
Edin27.4321.9422.1024.7325.01x
Kosovic18.3120.6917.5218.4919.0818.74
Kvinnor
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia SandeliusBohus IF
24.77
SB
  
Sandeliusx23.9323.6022.5424.77x
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.98
Sävedalens AIK
10.98
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.03
F Stenungsunds FI
11.03
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.06
IFK Göteborg
11.06
PB
  
4Elsa Claesson
11.37
Mölndals AIK
11.37
  
5Tova Karlsson
11.95
Hönö IS
11.95
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Alice Berggren
11.61
Sävedalens AIK
11.61
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.75
Sävedalens AIK
11.75
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.76
F Stenungsunds FI
11.76
  
4Ebba Bränholm
12.73
Sävedalens AIK
12.73
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
5:47.86
IFK Göteborg
5:47.86
PB
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
5:51.55
Sävedalens AIK
5:51.55
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
5:52.47
IFK Göteborg
5:52.47
SB
  
4Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
6:01.67
Sävedalens AIK
6:01.67
PB
  
5Ida Klingener
6:06.44
IK Lerum FI
6:06.44
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.22
IFK Göteborg
12.22
PB
  
2Beatrice Amundin
13.22
Sävedalens AIK
13.22
PB
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.44
F Stenungsunds FI
13.44
PB
  
4Tilda Jildefjord
13.56
Sävedalens AIK
13.56
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.11w
  
2Annie Sjösten
13.60w
Sävedalens AIK
13.60w
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
13.66w
IFK Göteborg
13.66w
  
4Freja Bäckström
13.71w
Sävedalens AIK
13.71w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
14.60
Sävedalens AIK
14.60
PB
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
14.72
Sävedalens AIK
14.72
PB
  
3Ebba Bränholm
15.38
Sävedalens AIK
15.38
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.82
IFK Göteborg
9.82
+1.4 PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
9.80
Hönö IS
9.80
+0.8 PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
9.72
IFK Göteborg
9.72
+0.1 PB
  
4Alice Berggren
9.60
Sävedalens AIK
9.60
–0.7 PB
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.23
Sävedalens AIK
9.23
+0.2 PB
  
6Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.65
F Stenungsunds FI
8.65
–1.2 PB
  
7Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
8.40
Sävedalens AIK
8.40
0.0 PB
  
8Ebba Bränholm
8.38
Sävedalens AIK
8.38
–1.3 PB
  
Erkfeldt8.52
+1.2
8.11
-1.1
9.19
-0.3
9.15
+1.0
8.34
-1.3
9.82
+1.4
Karlsson9.80
+0.8
9.49
-1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.36
+0.5
Thiringer Coster9.19
-1.0
9.51
-1.3
9.60
-0.7
9.72
+0.1
8.86
-2.0
x
0.0
Berggren9.60
-0.7
9.56
-0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
8.36
-1.0
Dehre9.23
+0.2
8.82
+0.3
8.66
-0.7
8.45
0.0
8.59
-0.2
8.41
-1.3
Sinclair8.65
-1.2
8.24
-0.2
8.35
+0.5
8.23
-1.2
8.10
-0.5
8.19
0.0
Linder8.40
0.0
8.15
-0.7
8.10
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Bränholm8.20
0.0
8.38
-1.3
8.29
+1.2
7.67
-1.8
8.12
-1.2
x
0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
36.13
SB
  
2Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
21.41
Sävedalens AIK
21.41
PB
  
3Beatrice Amundin
19.40
Sävedalens AIK
19.40
PB
  
4Annie Sjösten
17.90
Sävedalens AIK
17.90
PB
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
17.88
IFK Göteborg
17.88
SB
  
6Tilda Jildefjord
16.24
Sävedalens AIK
16.24
PB
  
7Ella Gianneschi
14.94
Sävedalens AIK
14.94
SB
  
Lindqvist32.4636.1332.6033.0234.3633.36
Oldenby21.4117.7218.6417.6118.8817.54
Amundin13.6516.9217.5119.4017.5418.74
Sjöstenx17.9015.16x14.93x
Thunberg17.8813.6816.7815.6117.4717.66
Jildefjord15.1516.2412.4912.4814.4112.71
Gianneschix11.0314.94xxx
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Freja Bäckström
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
=PB
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
SB
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
1.28
Sävedalens AIK
1.28
SB
  
4Alice Berggren
1.28
Sävedalens AIK
1.28
SB
  
1.171.231.281.331.381.421.461.501.53
Bäckström---oooxoxoxxx
Sandström--ooxxx
Levinoooxxx
Berggrenooxxoxxx
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
31.25
IFK Göteborg
31.25
SB
  
2Tova Karlsson
21.62
Hönö IS
21.62
PB
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
17.81
IFK Göteborg
17.81
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
16.09
Sävedalens AIK
16.09
PB
  
5Ebba Bränholm
15.74
Sävedalens AIK
15.74
PB
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
15.13
Sävedalens AIK
15.13
PB
  
7Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
13.75
Sävedalens AIK
13.75
PB
  
Sandströmx29.2130.4029.1929.3531.25
Karlsson21.6221.60x15.7017.0718.28
Emilsson17.8113.3112.4014.3613.4913.88
Dehrex15.8113.3613.8314.2216.09
Bränholmx13.6615.50x14.4815.74
Rydén15.1313.0314.4213.9514.7014.15
Linder12.03x13.75xxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.41
SB
  
2Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
10.11
Sävedalens AIK
10.11
  
3Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
10.50
Sävedalens AIK
10.50
  
4Alexandra Axelsson
10.58
Sävedalens AIK
10.58
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.27
PB
  
2Cornelia Martin
12.44
Sävedalens AIK
12.44
PB
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
13.11
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
18.72
Kongahälla AIK
18.72
PB
  
Bjerkliden16.9914.9918.7218.3417.6718.56