0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 10 Apr Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | 10 Apr | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds 00, USA 10.92 | 00 | USA | 10.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Weston Wendt Weston Wendt 99, USA 11.02 | 99 | USA | 11.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chrischand Lewis Chrischand Lewis , USA 11.10 | USA | 11.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m 10 Apr Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | 10 Apr | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds 00, USA 21.74 | 00 | USA | 21.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Ruhl Alexander Ruhl , USA 21.85 | USA | 21.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 10 Apr Wind: +1.4 | 10 Apr | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dylan Henry Dylan Henry 99, USA DNF | 99 | USA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robbie Ruppel Robbie Ruppel 01, USA 49.38 | 01 | USA | 49.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Welde Michael Welde , USA 49.39 | USA | 49.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 10 Apr | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Ruhl Alexander Ruhl , USA 49.86 | USA | 49.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Szwed Michael Szwed , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 10 Apr | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sean Murphy Sean Murphy 00, USA 1:58.23 | 00 | USA | 1:58.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zachary Michon Zachary Michon , USA 3:44.43 | USA | 3:44.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Renken Ryan Renken , USA 3:44.45 | USA | 3:44.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Carey Noah Carey , USA 3:44.67 | USA | 3:44.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Keehan Michael Keehan , USA 3:45.57 | USA | 3:45.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josh Phillips Josh Phillips 99, AUS 3:45.86 | 99 | AUS | 3:45.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Justin Cornetta Justin Cornetta , USA 3:45.87 | USA | 3:45.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mason Gatewood Mason Gatewood 99, USA 3:45.90 | 99 | USA | 3:45.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | James Lee James Lee 97, USA 3:46.29 | 97 | USA | 3:46.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | William Hare William Hare , USA 3:47.17 | USA | 3:47.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Liam Rivard Liam Rivard 01, CAN 3:49.74 | 01 | CAN | 3:49.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Haftu Strintzos Haftu Strintzos 99, AUS 3:50.04 | 99 | AUS | 3:50.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | John Walker John Walker , USA 3:50.42 | USA | 3:50.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gavin Campbell Gavin Campbell , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
David DelBonis David DelBonis , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 10 Apr | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Stewart Oliver Stewart 01, RSA 3:55.45 | 01 | RSA | 3:55.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Spychalski Patrick Spychalski 00, USA 3:56.03 | 00 | USA | 3:56.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matthew Coffey Matthew Coffey , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Moelter Owen Moelter , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
George Adams George Adams , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 5000m 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Holm Jensen Kristian Holm Jensen 97, DEN 14:17.94 | 97 | DEN | 14:17.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Barr Martin Barr 98, USA 14:24.79 | 98 | USA | 14:24.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zubeir Dagane Zubeir Dagane , USA 14:27.47 | USA | 14:27.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Shaughnessy William Shaughnessy , USA 14:29.37 | USA | 14:29.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Justin Iler Justin Iler , USA 14:30.16 | USA | 14:30.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ibrahim Kedir Ibrahim Kedir 00, CAN 14:33.60 | 00 | CAN | 14:33.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Taonga Mbambo Taonga Mbambo 01, NZL 14:34.67 | 01 | NZL | 14:34.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky 99, CAN 14:34.69 | 99 | CAN | 14:34.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ryan James Ryan James , USA 14:47.76 | USA | 14:47.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bobby Hastie Bobby Hastie , USA 14:48.95 | USA | 14:48.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Benjamin Seiple Benjamin Seiple 00, USA 14:49.36 | 00 | USA | 14:49.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matt Bridger Matt Bridger , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 10 Apr | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Fitch Christian Fitch , USA 14:44.29 | USA | 14:44.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jeppe Risvig Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN 15:02.49 | 01 | DEN | 15:02.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joe Boyle Joe Boyle , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles 10 Apr Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 10 Apr | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enoch Cheung Enoch Cheung 99, USA 14.83 | 99 | USA | 14.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Demetri Whitsett Demetri Whitsett 98, USA DNF | 98 | USA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Demetri Whitsett Demetri Whitsett 98, USA 4.40 | 98 | USA | 4.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scott Toney Scott Toney 02, USA NH | 02 | USA | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olatide Abinusawa Olatide Abinusawa , USA 15.68 | USA | 15.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Demetri Whitsett Demetri Whitsett 98, USA 10.98 | 98 | USA | 10.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Demetri Whitsett Demetri Whitsett 98, USA 32.68 | 98 | USA | 32.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Kioko Ben Kioko , USA 60.20 | USA | 60.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m 10 Apr Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 10 Apr | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aja Davis Aja Davis 00, USA 12.10 | 00 | USA | 12.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chelby Elam Chelby Elam , USA 12.13 | USA | 12.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trudy-Ann Williamson Trudy-Ann Williamson 97, JAM 12.19 | 97 | JAM | 12.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 10 Apr Wind: +1.7 | 10 Apr | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grace O'Shea Grace O'Shea 01, USA 12.24 | 01 | USA | 12.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | McKenna Keegan McKenna Keegan 98, USA 54.50 | 98 | USA | 54.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amari Onque-Shabazz Amari Onque-Shabazz 98, USA 55.49 | 98 | USA | 55.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marisa White Marisa White 00, BAH 55.64 | 00 | BAH | 55.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Madison Martinez Madison Martinez 00, USA 56.89 | 00 | USA | 56.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 10 Apr | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner 01, USA 56.82 | 01 | USA | 56.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally 96, IRL 2:06.28 | 96 | IRL | 2:06.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Holly Manning Holly Manning 96, NZL 2:07.65 | 96 | NZL | 2:07.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lea Kerbiriou Lea Kerbiriou 02, FRA 2:08.06 | 02 | FRA | 2:08.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Helene Holm Gottlieb Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN 2:09.41 | 98 | DEN | 2:09.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Senna Ohlsson Senna Ohlsson 00, SWE DNF | 00 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jessica Harding Jessica Harding 99, USA DNF | 99 | USA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grace Moore Grace Moore 98, USA 4:19.28 | 98 | USA | 4:19.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Mark Helwigh Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN 4:19.59 | 00 | DEN | 4:19.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lydia Olivere Lydia Olivere 00, USA 4:20.99 | 00 | USA | 4:20.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christine Mancini Christine Mancini , USA 4:23.26 | USA | 4:23.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Senna Ohlsson Senna Ohlsson 00, SWE DNF | 00 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 5000m 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grace Mancini Grace Mancini , USA 15:58.40 | USA | 15:58.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Gee Emma Gee 97, USA 16:17.37 | 97 | USA | 16:17.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleanor Mancini Eleanor Mancini , USA 16:28.13 | USA | 16:28.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michelle Joyce Michelle Joyce , USA 16:35.81 | USA | 16:35.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ariana Gardizy Ariana Gardizy 00, USA 16:38.34 | 00 | USA | 16:38.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elizabeth Mancini Elizabeth Mancini , USA 17:12.43 | USA | 17:12.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Niamh Hayes Niamh Hayes 98, USA 17:20.51 | 98 | USA | 17:20.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles 10 Apr Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 10 Apr | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grace O'Shea Grace O'Shea 01, USA 14.44 | 01 | USA | 14.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khamoy Farquharson Khamoy Farquharson 99, JAM DNF | 99 | JAM | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Haley Rizek Haley Rizek , USA 1:01.20 | USA | 1:01.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claire Moreau Claire Moreau , USA 1.73 | USA | 1.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aisha Brown Aisha Brown , USA 1.70 | USA | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cierra Crane Cierra Crane , USA 3.60 | USA | 3.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michelle Rubinetti Michelle Rubinetti , USA 3.60 | USA | 3.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Dickson Camille Dickson , USA 6.01 | USA | 6.01 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tannekee Strachan Tannekee Strachan 00, USA 12.03 | 00 | USA | 12.03 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chioma Njoku Chioma Njoku 01, USA 13.98 | 01 | USA | 13.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta Kaosisochukwu Nkwonta , USA 12.68 | USA | 12.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Myrissa McFolling-Young Myrissa McFolling-Young 99, USA 12.58 | 99 | USA | 12.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myrissa McFolling-Young Myrissa McFolling-Young 99, USA 45.02 | 99 | USA | 45.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Holliday Gabrielle Holliday 01, USA 44.58 | 01 | USA | 44.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bethany Clement Bethany Clement , USA 40.06 | USA | 40.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inumidune Oyebode Inumidune Oyebode , USA NM | USA | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bethany Clement Bethany Clement , USA 54.63 | USA | 54.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chioma Njoku Chioma Njoku 01, USA 51.22 | 01 | USA | 51.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Albamonti Megan Albamonti 01, USA 43.25 | 01 | USA | 43.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 400m 10 Apr Final A Final | 10 Apr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Villanova Villanova 3:42.76 | USA | 3:42.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brynne Sumner, Amari Onque-Shabazz, Madison Martinez, McKenna Keegan |