21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stadio Olimpico
Tävlande: 129 (76+53)   Starter: 129 (76+53)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12970755 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
9.96
93RSA
9.96
  
2Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.04
96CIV
10.04
SB
  
3Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu 98, ITA
10.09
98ITA
10.09
  
4Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
10.11
94ITA
10.11
  
5Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.12
85USA
10.12
SB
  
6Julian Forte
Julian Forte 93, JAM
10.15
93JAM
10.15
  
7Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas 97, GER
10.27
97GER
10.27
  
8Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.29
92FRA
10.29
  
9Mario Burke
Mario Burke 97, BAR
10.34
97BAR
10.34
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Edoardo Scotti
Edoardo Scotti 00, ITA
45.21
00ITA
45.21
PB NU23R
  
2Youssef Karam
Youssef Karam 93, KUW
45.25
93KUW
45.25
SB
  
3Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
45.48
93POL
45.48
  
4Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
45.64
97NED
45.64
PB
  
5Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
45.65
86GBR
45.65
SB
  
6Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
45.78
95SLO
45.78
SB
  
7Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
46.28
98ITA
46.28
  
8Kennedy Luchembe
Kennedy Luchembe 01, ZAM
46.43
01ZAM
46.43
  
9Wesley Vázquez
Wesley Vázquez 94, PUR
46.67
94PUR
46.67
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Kiplimo
Jacob Kiplimo 00, UGA
7:26.64
00UGA
7:26.64
PB NR NU23R
  
2Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
7:27.05
00NOR
7:27.05
PB NR AU23R
  
3Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
7:28.02
95AUS
7:28.02
PB AR
  
4Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
7:38.27
96ITA
7:38.27
PB NR
  
5Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
7:39.75
96NED
7:39.75
PB
  
6Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
7:47.48
94BEL
7:47.48
PB
  
7Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
7:48.08
97AUS
7:48.08
SB
  
8Osama Zoghlami
Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA
7:48.63
94ITA
7:48.63
PB
  
9Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
7:50.03
97ITA
7:50.03
PB
  
10Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
7:53.65
90AUS
7:53.65
SB
  
11Marouan Razine
Marouan Razine 91, ITA
7:54.80
91ITA
7:54.80
SB
  
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
DNF
93ITA
DNF
  
Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
DNF
99ITA
DNF
  
Seán Tobin
Seán Tobin 94, IRL
DNF
94IRL
DNF
  pace 2:29.35 1000m
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
13.15
92GBR
13.15
  
2Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.23
94USA
13.23
PB
  
3Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.31
94USA
13.31
  
4Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
13.49
95FRA
13.49
  
5Yaqoub Al-Yoha
Yaqoub Al-Yoha 93, KUW
13.60
93KUW
13.60
SB
  
6Lorenzo Perini
Lorenzo Perini 94, ITA
13.61
94ITA
13.61
  
7Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.66
90RSA
13.66
  
8Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
13.67
95BRA
13.67
SB
  
9Paolo Dal Molin
Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA
13.70
87ITA
13.70
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.07
96NOR
47.07
  
2Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
48.69
95FRA
48.69
SB
  
3Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
48.72
92EST
48.72
SB
  
4Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
49.35
94USA
49.35
SB
  
5Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
49.65
98FRA
49.65
  
6Mario Lambrughi
Mario Lambrughi 92, ITA
49.87
92ITA
49.87
  
7Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
49.91
98GER
49.91
  
8Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
50.67
97NED
50.67
  
9Marcio Teles
Marcio Teles 94, BRA
51.04
94BRA
51.04
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.30
88UKR
2.30
=SB
  
2Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.27
92ITA
2.27
  
3Stefano Sottile
Stefano Sottile 98, ITA
2.18
98ITA
2.18
  
4Adrijus Glebauskas
Adrijus Glebauskas 94, LTU
2.18
94LTU
2.18
  
5Oleh Doroshchuk
Oleh Doroshchuk 01, UKR
2.18
01UKR
2.18
  
6Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník 89, SVK
2.18
89SVK
2.18
  
7Sandro Jeršin Tomassini
Sandro Jeršin Tomassini 04, SLO
2.05
04SLO
2.05
  
Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
DNS
97POL
DNS
  
Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
DNS
98BLR
DNS
  
2.052.102.152.182.212.242.272.302.322.34
Protsenko-ooxooxxoxxo-xx
Tamberi--ooooxxoxxx
Sottile-xoxooxxx
Glebauskas-ooxoxxx
Doroshchukoooxxoxxx
Bubeníkoxoxxoxxoxxx
Jeršin Tomassinixxoxxx
Kobielski
Nedasekau
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.15
PB NR AU23R
  
1 SWE AT
2Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.80
95BEL
5.80
PB NR
  
3Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.80
95PHI
5.80
SB
  
4Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.70
86FRA
5.70
  
5Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
5.60
96GBR
5.60
  
6Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
5.60
99FRA
5.60
  
7Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.45
89GER
5.45
  
Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
DNS
91ITA
DNS
  
5.305.455.605.705.805.856.006.15
Duplantis-o-ooxooxo
Broedersooxooxoxxx
Obiena-ooxoxxoxxx
Lavillenie-oxoxoxxx
Coppelloooxxx
Colletxoooxxx
Holzdeppe-xoxxx
Stecchi
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio 95, USA
21.09
95USA
21.09
  
2Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
20.85
96USA
20.85
  
3Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
20.69
97ITA
20.69
  
4Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR
20.60
92POR
20.60
  
5Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.05
97POL
20.05
  
6Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.03
93LUX
20.03
  
7Zane Weir
Zane Weir 95, ITA
19.43
95ITA
19.43
  
8Lorenzo Del Gatto
Lorenzo Del Gatto 94, ITA
18.27
94ITA
18.27
  
9Vincenzo D'Agostino
Vincenzo D'Agostino 96, ITA
17.17
96ITA
17.17
  
Ponzio20.7521.09xxxx
Otterdahl20.0220.1120.85xxx
Fabbri20.69xxxxx
Arnaudov19.6120.0819.5319.7720.6019.94
Bukowieckix20.0518.94xxx
Bertemes19.4320.03xxxx
Weirx19.33x19.4318.8219.42
Del Gattox18.2718.23xxx
D'Agostino17.17xx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Elaine Thompson-Herah
Elaine Thompson-Herah 92, JAM
10.85
92JAM
10.85
SB
  
2Aleia Hobbs
Aleia Hobbs 96, USA
11.12
96USA
11.12
SB
  
3Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.14
88CIV
11.14
SB
  
4Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.19
96SUI
11.19
  
5Imani Lansiquot
Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR
11.23
97GBR
11.23
  
6Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
11.27
96USA
11.27
  
7Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
11.38
93ITA
11.38
  
8Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.42
95NED
11.42
  
9Anthonique Strachan
Anthonique Strachan 93, BAH
11.42
93BAH
11.42
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
50.98
98NED
50.98
PB NU23R
  
2Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
51.80
88LTU
51.80
SB
  
3Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
51.94
92POL
51.94
  
4Corinna Schwab
Corinna Schwab 99, GER
52.12
99GER
52.12
  
5Barbora Malíková
Barbora Malíková 01, CZE
52.17
01CZE
52.17
  
6Tiffani Marinho
Tiffani Marinho 99, BRA
52.44
99BRA
52.44
SB
  
7Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR
52.45
96GBR
52.45
  
8Alice Mangione
Alice Mangione 97, ITA
52.78
97ITA
52.78
  
9Rebecca Borga
Rebecca Borga 98, ITA
52.88
98ITA
52.88
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
1:59.76
98GBR
1:59.76
  
2Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:00.24
90NOR
2:00.24
  
3Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
2:00.49
93GBR
2:00.49
  
4Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
2:00.75
94GER
2:00.75
  
5Kaela Edwards
Kaela Edwards 93, USA
2:00.79
93USA
2:00.79
  
6Alexandra Bell
Alexandra Bell 92, GBR
2:01.37
92GBR
2:01.37
  
7Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:01.46
96SUI
2:01.46
  
8Elena Bellò
Elena Bellò 97, ITA
2:02.10
97ITA
2:02.10
  
9Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:02.98
85BEN
2:02.98
  
10Eleonora Vandi
Eleonora Vandi 96, ITA
2:03.17
96ITA
2:03.17
  
Souliatou Saka
Souliatou Saka 91, BEN
DNF
91BEN
DNF
  pace 59.36 400m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
12.72
95NED
12.72
  
2Luminosa Bogliolo
Luminosa Bogliolo 95, ITA
12.83
95ITA
12.83
  
3Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
12.89
95USA
12.89
SB
  
4Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
13.02
94GBR
13.02
  
5Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks 95, USA
13.05
95USA
13.05
SB
  
6Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 98, ITA
13.05
98ITA
13.05
PB NU23R
  
7Cyrena Samba-Mayela
Cyrena Samba-Mayela 00, FRA
13.29
00FRA
13.29
  
8Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.30
95DEN
13.30
  
9Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.34
88FIN
13.34
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
53.90
00NED
53.90
  
2Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
54.54
89UKR
54.54
SB
  
3Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
54.93
94UKR
54.93
PB
  
4Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
55.20
87DEN
55.20
SB
  
5Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
55.27
94NOR
55.27
SB
  
6Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
55.58
94GBR
55.58
  
7Emma Zapletalová
Emma Zapletalová 00, SVK
56.02
00SVK
56.02
  
8Ayomide Folorunso
Ayomide Folorunso 96, ITA
56.58
96ITA
56.58
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.98
97UKR
1.98
  
2Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.95
01UKR
1.95
  
3Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.95
96AUS
1.95
  
4Erika KinseySWE
1.95
=SB
  
5Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.84
84LCA
1.84
  
6Claire Orcel
Claire Orcel 97, BEL
1.84
97BEL
1.84
  
7Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.80
91ITA
1.80
  
1.751.801.841.881.921.951.982.01
Levchenko-ooooooxxx
Mahuchikh-oooxooxxx
McDermott--oxooxoxxx
Kinseyoooxoxxoxoxxx
Spenceroxooxxr
Orcelooxoxxx
Vallortigaraooxxx