0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 91, Valö 30.02 | 91 | Valö IK | 30.02 | = | |||||||||||
M Vikt Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 91, Valö 9.19 | 91 | Valö IK | 9.19 | = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 14.52 | 05 | Alunda SK | 14.52 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 13.88 | 05 | Alunda SK | 13.88 | = | |||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 48.25 | 05 | Alunda SK | 48.25 | = | |||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 56.77 | 05 | Alunda SK | 56.77 | = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 33.49 | 05 | Alunda SK | 33.49 | = | |||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Claes Littorin Claes Littorin 66, Alunda 10.87 | 66 | Alunda SK | 10.87 | =PB | |||||||||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Claes Littorin Claes Littorin 66, Alunda 29.96 | 66 | Alunda SK | 29.96 | = | |||||||||||
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Claes Littorin Claes Littorin 66, Alunda 25.82 | 66 | Alunda SK | 25.82 | = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Claes Littorin Claes Littorin 66, Alunda 31.43 | 66 | Alunda SK | 31.43 | = | |||||||||||
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Claes Littorin Claes Littorin 66, Alunda 12.55 | 66 | Alunda SK | 12.55 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Eriksson Östen Eriksson 56, Valö 10.00 | 56 | Valö IK | 10.00 | =PB | |||||||||||
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Eriksson Östen Eriksson 56, Valö 30.94 | 56 | Valö IK | 30.94 | = | |||||||||||
M85 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Bernhard Karlsson Bernhard Karlsson 33, Valö 11.50 | 33 | Valö IK | 11.50 | =PB |