4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 197 (99+98)   Starter: 640 (310+330)

Män
M 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Linus Suwanakoo
11.49w
Upsala IF
11.49w
  
2Alfred KristofferssonUpsala IF
11.70w
  
3Johannes Jansson
11.99w
Östhammar FI
11.99w
  
M 400 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Björn Seifert
50.46
Upsala IF
50.46
  
M 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Björn Seifert
1:55.62
Upsala IF
1:55.62
  
2Eric Sönnert
Eric Sönnert 87, Uppsala LK
2:31.75
Uppsala LK
2:31.75
PB
  
M 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Linus Jansson
4:25.64
Ununge IF
4:25.64
PB
  
2Mika Sällinen
4:32.92
Ununge IF
4:32.92
SB
  
3Eric Sönnert
Eric Sönnert 87, Uppsala LK
5:07.47
Uppsala LK
5:07.47
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Johan Lindberg
10:40.75
Upsala IF
10:40.75
SB
  
M Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Johannes Jansson
3.54
Östhammar FI
3.54
SB
  
M Kula     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Peter Lundmark
8.68
F Bålsta IK
8.68
PB
  
Lundmark8.68x8.62x8.48x
M Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Peter Lundmark
25.91
F Bålsta IK
25.91
PB
  
Lundmark24.9424.8425.53xx25.91
M Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
34.33
Upsala IF
34.33
SB
  
Nöps32.7734.3334.03xxx
P19 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +3.3
1Alfred KristofferssonUpsala IF
23.87w
  
2Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
25.13w
  
P19 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Eric Björfors
2:08.92
Rånäs 4H
2:08.92
  
P19 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Johannes Jansson
1.70
Östhammar FI
1.70
SB
  
2Isac Åsbrink
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Johannes Jansson
10.80
Östhammar FI
10.80
  
2Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
9.97
PB
  
Jansson10.2810.80x10.24xx
Möllerström Ahoxx9.019.979.799.68
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Johannes Jansson
32.92
Östhammar FI
32.92
PB
  
2Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
30.47
PB
  
Jansson30.7830.3330.3431.5830.5332.92
Möllerström Ahoxx29.26xx30.47
P19 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Johannes Jansson
43.38
Östhammar FI
43.38
PB
  
2Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
34.25
  
Jansson41.8643.3842.54x42.7442.26
Möllerström Aho34.25
P17 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +4.4
1August Karlsson
12.28w
Upsala IF
12.28w
  
2Hampus Gull-ÅhlundF Bålsta IK
12.76w
  
3Ludvig Stenbäck
12.76w
Rånäs 4H
12.76w
  
P17 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +3.3
1Hilding Viirman
25.45w
Upsala IF
25.45w
  
P17 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Eric Berglund
2:11.20
Upsala IF
2:11.20
  
P17 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Eric Berglund
4:38.95
Upsala IF
4:38.95
PB
  
2Elias Axelsson
5:12.51
Upsala IF
5:12.51
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
15.73w
Upsala IF
15.73w
  
P17 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ludvig StenbäckRånäs 4H
1.65
  
2August Karlsson
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
PB
  
3Viktor Lundqvist
1.55
Upsala IF
1.55
PB
  
P17 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ludvig Stenbäck
5.34w
Rånäs 4H
5.34w
+3.4
  
2Hampus Gull-ÅhlundF Bålsta IK
5.17w
+2.1
  
Stenbäck5.00
+1.9
4.95
+1.8
4.99
+1.5
5.01w
+2.8
5.34w
+3.4
4.92
+0.2
Gull-Åhlundx
+1.8
x
+1.9
x
+4.0
x
+1.8
5.13w
+2.1
5.17w
+2.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1David Axelsson
10.75
Upsala IF
10.75
PB
  
Axelsson10.7110.64xx10.75x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1David Axelsson
38.56
Upsala IF
38.56
  
Axelsson36.9838.3736.8538.56x
P15 80 m     
23 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Felix Johnsson
10.73
Upsala IF
10.73
  
2David Hedrén
10.82
LK Roslagen
10.82
PB
  
3William Lindgren
10.85
Rånäs 4H
10.85
PB
  
4Hugo Engkvist
11.02
Upsala IF
11.02
PB
  
5Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
11.06
PB
  
6Lucas Vesterlund
11.13
Rånäs 4H
11.13
PB
  
7Anton Svensson
11.19
Enköpings AI
11.19
PB
  
8Samir Fekari
12.31
F Bålsta IK
12.31
PB
  
P15 300 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Felix Johnsson
42.47
Upsala IF
42.47
PB
  
2David Hedrén
42.49
LK Roslagen
42.49
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
42.99
Upsala IF
42.99
PB
  
4Anton Svensson
45.03
Enköpings AI
45.03
PB
  
5Lucas Vesterlund
45.52
Rånäs 4H
45.52
  
6Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
46.24
PB
  
P15 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Felix Johnsson
2:16.22
Upsala IF
2:16.22
PB
  
2David Hedrén
2:17.07
LK Roslagen
2:17.07
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
2:25.58
Upsala IF
2:25.58
  
4Sebastian RönnqvistIFK Märsta
2:32.01
PB
  
5Lucas Vesterlund
2:32.51
Rånäs 4H
2:32.51
  
6Hugo Engkvist
2:45.09
Upsala IF
2:45.09
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Felix Johnsson
6:49.53
Upsala IF
6:49.53
PB
  
2Sebastian RönnqvistIFK Märsta
7:18.96
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Felix Johnsson
5:05.90
Upsala IF
5:05.90
PB
  
2Hugo Engkvist
6:17.91
Upsala IF
6:17.91
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Felix Johnsson
13.03w
Upsala IF
13.03w
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Felix Johnsson
47.70
Upsala IF
47.70
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
1.61
PB
  
P15 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Hugo Engkvist
3.34
Upsala IF
3.34
  
2Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
2.64
  
2Ludvig Fredman
2.64
IFK Märsta
2.64
  
P15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Gabriel Mattsson
5.17w
Rånäs 4H
5.17w
+2.7
  
2William Lindgren
5.15w
Rånäs 4H
5.15w
+2.2
  
3Felix Johnsson
5.13w
Upsala IF
5.13w
+2.7
  
4Edvin Tögenmark
5.10w
Upsala IF
5.10w
+3.4
  
5Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
5.04w
+2.3
  
6Ludvig Fredman
4.67w
IFK Märsta
4.67w
+2.9
  
7Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
4.46
+0.9 PB
  
8Oskar Jansson
4.29
Alunda SK
4.29
+2.0 PB
  
9Viktor Norrby
4.21w
Upsala IF
4.21w
+2.5
  
Mattsson5.13w
+2.1
4.96w
+2.4
5.09w
+2.1
4.96w
+2.3
5.17w
+2.7
5.06
+1.6
Lindgren5.15w
+2.2
x
+2.9
x
+2.8
1.89w
+2.9
x
+2.5
4.98w
+2.1
Johnsson5.07w
+3.2
5.13w
+2.7
4.86
+1.8
4.85w
+4.0
4.98w
+2.5
4.69w
+2.1
Tögenmark5.03w
+2.3
4.91w
+2.9
x
+1.8
4.79w
+2.2
5.10w
+3.4
5.05w
+2.5
Erlingssonx
+2.1
4.91
+2.0
x
+3.5
5.04w
+2.3
x
+2.6
x
+2.3
Fredman4.47
+1.8
4.49
+2.0
x
+3.0
4.64w
+2.8
4.42
+1.7
4.67w
+2.9
Vesterlund4.33w
+2.1
4.35
+1.4
4.43w
+3.3
4.26
+1.8
4.46
+0.9
x
+3.2
Jansson4.29
+2.0
2.65w
+2.4
4.06w
+2.7
4.07w
+2.8
4.19
+1.9
3.99w
+3.3
Norrby4.21w
+2.5
x
+1.0
x
+2.0
P15 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Gabriel Mattsson
10.75w
Rånäs 4H
10.75w
+3.1
  
2Felix Johnsson
10.74
Upsala IF
10.74
+1.0 PB
  
3William Lindgren
10.53w
Rånäs 4H
10.53w
+2.6
  
4Hugo Engkvist
10.29
Upsala IF
10.29
+0.5 PB
  
5Viktor Norrby
10.11
Upsala IF
10.11
+1.7
  
6Ludvig Fredman
10.01w
IFK Märsta
10.01w
+3.7
  
7Oskar Jansson
9.30
Alunda SK
9.30
+1.9 PB
  
Mattsson10.75w
+3.1
10.59w
+2.8
10.49w
+2.5
x
0.0
Johnsson10.10w
+4.0
10.31w
+2.1
10.40w
+3.0
10.40w
+3.4
10.74w
+3.4
10.74
+1.0
Lindgrenx
0.0
x
0.0
10.53w
+2.6
10.20w
+2.5
10.27
+0.6
10.39
+1.5
Engkvist10.16w
+2.9
9.78w
+2.6
10.27w
+4.4
10.14w
+2.8
x
0.0
10.29
+0.5
Norrby9.49w
+2.4
9.91
+1.3
x
0.0
10.11
+1.7
x
0.0
9.68
+1.5
Fredman9.81
+1.7
9.72w
+2.5
x
0.0
10.01w
+3.7
9.46
+1.2
x
0.0
Jansson9.17
+1.0
9.26w
+2.2
9.30
+1.9
9.28w
+3.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
12.82
IFK Märsta
12.82
PB
  
2Gabriel Mattsson
11.41
Rånäs 4H
11.41
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
10.48
Rånäs 4H
10.48
PB
  
4Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
8.34
PB
  
5Samir Fekari
8.30
F Bålsta IK
8.30
PB
  
Fredmanx11.9712.8211.33x12.49
Mattsson10.80x11.4110.7610.5011.34
Rydstrandx10.0410.1710.4810.1810.21
Vesterlund7.847.56xx8.347.86
Fekari6.967.938.308.078.23x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
39.39
IFK Märsta
39.39
  
2Gabriel Mattsson
30.67
Rånäs 4H
30.67
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
29.05
Rånäs 4H
29.05
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
21.61
Upsala IF
21.61
  
5Sebastian RönnqvistIFK Märsta
19.50
PB
  
Fredman34.8738.76x37.44x39.39
Mattssonx29.3130.67x30.26x
Rydstrand28.4829.05xxx26.34
Norrby20.0921.61xxxx
Rönnqvist19.2918.46xx19.2319.50
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
42.54
IFK Märsta
42.54
  
2Gabriel Mattsson
30.18
Rånäs 4H
30.18
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
29.73
Upsala IF
29.73
PB
  
4Sebastian RönnqvistIFK Märsta
17.74
PB
  
Fredman41.21x39.4641.6642.5439.77
Mattsson28.83x30.1829.9728.18x
Norrbyx24.69x29.73xx
Rönnqvist17.7417.6016.6516.5017.1916.64
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
36.26
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
30.07
IFK Märsta
30.07
  
3Gabriel Mattsson
29.47
Rånäs 4H
29.47
PB
  
4Erik Bromée
28.23
Upsala IF
28.23
  
5Lucas Vesterlund
18.02
Rånäs 4H
18.02
PB
  
Erlingsson32.4036.2632.0726.9435.6534.47
Fredman26.75xxx30.0728.68
Mattsson28.50x28.2828.0629.47x
Bromée26.27x23.9925.7128.23x
Vesterlund17.0117.0817.0815.32x18.02
P13 60 m     
23 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Leon Khunsunon
7.78
Enköpings AI
7.78
PB
  
2Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
8.05
Upsala IF
8.05
PB
  
3Kevin SjöströmIFK Märsta
8.43
PB
  
4Ivar Sundberg
8.51
Upsala IF
8.51
PB
  
5Filip Olsson
8.77
Rånäs 4H
8.77
PB
  
6Ivan Nilsson
8.97
F Bålsta IK
8.97
PB
  
7Max Wiman
9.09
F Bålsta IK
9.09
PB
  
8Theodor Öhman
9.10
Enköpings AI
9.10
PB
  
Heat 1
23 aug Vind: +2.7
23 augVind: +2.7
1Leon Khunsunon
7.80w
Enköpings AI
7.80w
q
  
2Ivar Sundberg
8.48w
Upsala IF
8.48w
q
  
3Filip Olsson
8.77w
Rånäs 4H
8.77w
q
  
4Theodor Öhman
9.02w
Enköpings AI
9.02w
q
  
5Ivan Nilsson
9.07w
F Bålsta IK
9.07w
q
  
6Elias Karén
9.36w
Upsala IF
9.36w
  
7Vidar Lundin
9.73w
Upsala IF
9.73w
  
Heat 2
23 aug Vind: +1.5
23 augVind: +1.5
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
8.24
Upsala IF
8.24
q
  
2Kevin SjöströmIFK Märsta
8.47
PB
q
  
3Max Wiman
9.12
F Bålsta IK
9.12
PB
q
  
4Alpha Bill Badjie
9.56
Upsala IF
9.56
PB
  
5Melvin MossbergIFK Märsta
9.91
PB
  
6Leander Nygaard
10.24
Upsala IF
10.24
PB
  
7Ingemar Westfeldt
10.79
Upsala IF
10.79
  
8Albin Björngard
10.84
Upsala IF
10.84
  
P13 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Leon Khunsunon
25.87
Enköpings AI
25.87
PB
  
1Ludvig Höglund
29.67w
Upsala IF
29.67w
  
2Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
26.40
Upsala IF
26.40
PB
  
2Ivar Hjorton-Vessby
29.76w
Upsala IF
29.76w
  
3Theodor Öhman
29.98
Enköpings AI
29.98
PB
  
3Alpha Bill Badjie
31.73w
Upsala IF
31.73w
  
4Filip Olsson
30.52
Rånäs 4H
30.52
PB
  
4Edwin Hammarlund
32.72w
F Bålsta IK
32.72w
  
5Vidar Bergström
31.24
Enköpings AI
31.24
PB
  
5Albin Björngard
36.68w
Upsala IF
36.68w
  
6Birger Viirman
31.40
Upsala IF
31.40
PB
  
6Ingemar Westfeldt
37.17w
Upsala IF
37.17w
  
7Leander Nygaard
33.65
Upsala IF
33.65
PB
  
P13 600 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emil Kellgren
1:46.80
Upsala IF
1:46.80
PB
  
1Birger Viirman
1:55.70
Upsala IF
1:55.70
PB
  
2Ludvig Höglund
1:47.43
Upsala IF
1:47.43
PB
  
2Edwin Hammarlund
2:05.34
F Bålsta IK
2:05.34
  
3Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
1:48.45
Upsala IF
1:48.45
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
2:05.92
Rånäs 4H
2:05.92
  
4Ivan Nilsson
1:50.43
F Bålsta IK
1:50.43
PB
  
4Leander Nygaard
2:09.69
Upsala IF
2:09.69
PB
  
5Ivar Hjorton-Vessby
1:50.87
Upsala IF
1:50.87
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
5:13.76
Upsala IF
5:13.76
PB
  
2Emil Kellgren
5:14.54
Upsala IF
5:14.54
PB
  
3Valle Larsson
5:14.62
IF Thor
5:14.62
PB
  
4Ivar Hjorton-Vessby
5:32.92
Upsala IF
5:32.92
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
22 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Kevin Sjöström
10.03
IFK Märsta
10.03
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
10.71
F Bålsta IK
10.71
PB
  
3Ludvig Höglund
11.17
Upsala IF
11.17
PB
  
4Max Wiman
11.23
F Bålsta IK
11.23
PB
  
5Vidar Lundin
11.66
Upsala IF
11.66
PB
  
6Alpha Bill Badjie
11.85
Upsala IF
11.85
PB
  
7Ingemar Westfeldt
14.14
Upsala IF
14.14
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
23 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Kevin Sjöström
29.84w
IFK Märsta
29.84w
  
2Ivan Nilsson
31.33w
F Bålsta IK
31.33w
  
3Max Wiman
31.92w
F Bålsta IK
31.92w
  
4Ivar Hjorton-Vessby
33.13w
Upsala IF
33.13w
  
5Alpha Bill Badjie
35.39w
Upsala IF
35.39w
  
6Vidar Lundin
35.40w
Upsala IF
35.40w
  
7Vidar Bergström
36.51w
Enköpings AI
36.51w
  
8Ingemar Westfeldt
40.98w
Upsala IF
40.98w
  
P13 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Kevin SjöströmIFK Märsta
1.59
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
1.49
F Bålsta IK
1.49
PB
  
3Theodor Öhman
1.40
Enköpings AI
1.40
PB
  
4Max Wiman
1.31
F Bålsta IK
1.31
PB
  
5Filip Olsson
1.28
Rånäs 4H
1.28
PB
  
6Leander Nygaard
1.28
Upsala IF
1.28
PB
  
7Albin Björngard
1.15
Upsala IF
1.15
PB
  
P13 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ivan Nilsson
2.76
F Bålsta IK
2.76
PB
  
2Max Wiman
2.13
F Bålsta IK
2.13
  
3Theodor Öhman
2.03
Enköpings AI
2.03
PB
  
4Emil Henriksnäs
1.93
Upsala IF
1.93
PB
  
5Leander Nygaard
1.83
Upsala IF
1.83
PB
  
6Malte Sörbom
1.63
Upsala IF
1.63
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Leon Khunsunon
5.59w
Enköpings AI
5.59w
+4.3
  
2Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
5.25
Upsala IF
5.25
+1.3 PB
  
3Filip Olsson
4.52w
Rånäs 4H
4.52w
+2.6
  
4Elias Karén
4.46w
Upsala IF
4.46w
+3.7
  
5Max Wiman
4.39w
F Bålsta IK
4.39w
+2.4
  
6Theodor Öhman
4.29w
Enköpings AI
4.29w
+3.2
  
7Ivar Hjorton-VessbyUpsala IF
4.21
+1.8 PB
  
8Emil Henriksnäs
4.17
Upsala IF
4.17
+1.5 PB
  
9Leander Nygaard
4.14
Upsala IF
4.14
+1.3 PB
  
10Alpha Bill Badjie
3.94
Upsala IF
3.94
0.0 PB
  
11Vidar Lundin
3.80
Upsala IF
3.80
+1.8 PB
  
12Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
3.58
+1.6
  
13Hampus Mattsson
3.58w
Rånäs 4H
3.58w
+2.1
  
14Albin Björngard
3.55
Upsala IF
3.55
+1.1 PB
  
15Edwin Hammarlund
3.49w
F Bålsta IK
3.49w
+3.7
  
16Melvin MossbergIFK Märsta
3.47
+1.0 PB
  
17Ingemar Westfeldt
3.37w
Upsala IF
3.37w
+2.6
  
18Benjamin Winninge
3.16w
Upsala IF
3.16w
+2.6
  
19Wilton Alfredsson MatssonEstuna IF
2.94w
+2.5
  
Khunsunon5.58
+1.7
5.59w
+4.3
5.36w
+2.5
5.34
0.0
5.26w
+3.3
5.08
+0.8
Ekman5.20
+1.9
5.25
+1.3
4.90
+1.8
5.11
+1.9
5.06w
+2.9
5.12
0.0
Olsson4.27w
+4.2
4.41w
+2.3
3.28w
+2.1
4.51
+1.9
4.44
0.0
4.52w
+2.6
Karénx
+2.4
4.46w
+2.7
4.39w
+2.1
4.46w
+3.7
4.23w
+2.4
4.33w
+2.4
Wiman4.23
+0.2
4.00
+1.9
4.12w
+2.2
4.35w
+3.2
4.39w
+2.4
4.28
0.0
Öhman4.23w
+3.6
3.95w
+2.9
4.29w
+3.2
3.97w
+4.0
4.22
+0.7
4.01w
+2.9
Hjorton-Vessbyx
+2.7
4.17
+0.2
4.21
+1.8
4.14w
+3.3
x
0.0

+1.2
Henriksnäs3.86w
+2.1
4.17
+1.5
x
+2.4
4.00
+1.8
4.14
+0.3
3.82w
+2.6
Nygaard3.74
+1.6
3.76w
+2.4
4.14
+1.3
Badjie3.85w
+2.6
3.94
0.0
3.91
+2.0
Lundin3.80w
+3.7
3.74w
+3.2
3.80
+1.8
Ridderstråle3.58
+1.6
3.51w
+3.8
3.39w
+2.6
Mattsson3.33w
+2.8
x
+2.1
3.58w
+2.1
Björngard3.46
+1.3
3.55
+1.1
x
+0.8
Hammarlund3.32w
+2.4
3.49w
+3.7
3.37
+1.2
Mossberg3.47
+1.0
3.34
+1.6
3.44
+1.1
Westfeldt3.37w
+2.6
3.20w
+2.9
3.27
+0.9
Winninge2.71w
+2.4
x
+2.7
3.16w
+2.6
Alfredsson Matsson2.94w
+2.5
x
+3.1
2.78
+1.6
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
10.35w
Upsala IF
10.35w
+2.8
  
2Filip Olsson
10.05
Rånäs 4H
10.05
+2.0 PB
  
3Max Wiman
9.82w
F Bålsta IK
9.82w
+4.4
  
4Ivar Hjorton-VessbyUpsala IF
9.60
0.0 PB
  
5Elias Karén
9.24w
Upsala IF
9.24w
+3.3
  
6Alpha Bill Badjie
9.02w
Upsala IF
9.02w
+3.8
  
7Hampus Mattsson
8.37w
Rånäs 4H
8.37w
+2.4
  
8Vidar Bergström
8.25
Enköpings AI
8.25
+0.6 PB
  
9Vidar Lundin
8.13
Upsala IF
8.13
0.0 PB
  
10Albin Björngard
7.24
Upsala IF
7.24
+1.6 PB
  
11Ingemar Westfeldt
6.43w
Upsala IF
6.43w
+3.5
  
Ekman10.02w
+2.5
9.98w
+2.8
10.00
0.0
10.35w
+2.8
10.10w
+4.0
Olsson9.70
+1.5
9.83w
+2.5
10.03
+0.8
10.05
+2.0
9.66w
+2.5
9.27
+1.2
Wiman9.14
+1.9
9.20w
+4.4
9.12w
+3.9
9.38w
+2.9
9.82w
+4.4
Hjorton-Vessby9.13
+1.8
9.49w
+3.8
9.45
+2.0
9.16w
+2.8
9.60
0.0
Karén8.96w
+2.2
8.41
+0.6
8.87
0.0
9.24w
+2.5
9.24w
+3.3
Badjie8.49w
+2.6
8.34
+1.5
9.02w
+3.8
x
+1.7
8.84
+1.3
8.61
+1.8
Mattsson8.37w
+2.4
7.92
+0.5
x
+1.0
8.10w
+2.1
8.32w
+4.7
Bergström8.25
+0.6
7.90
+0.8
x
+3.1
x
+2.4
7.88w
+2.4
Lundin7.94w
+2.3
8.13
0.0
8.08
+1.3
Björngard6.92
+1.8
7.03w
+3.9
7.24
+1.6
Westfeldtx
+3.2
x
+3.9
6.43w
+3.5
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Kevin Sjöström
13.39
IFK Märsta
13.39
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
11.33
Upsala IF
11.33
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
10.73
F Bålsta IK
10.73
  
4Max Wiman
8.85
F Bålsta IK
8.85
PB
  
5Olle Ekengren
8.37
Upsala IF
8.37
PB
  
6Albin Björngard
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
PB
  
7Samuel MalcherAlunda SK
6.91
PB
  
8Hampus MattssonRånäs 4H
6.78
  
9Filip Olsson
6.54
Rånäs 4H
6.54
  
Sjöström13.3912.5712.3112.89
Wängelin11.1111.3311.0610.77
Nilssonx9.8310.5510.73
Wiman7.708.288.078.85
Ekengren8.278.038.228.37
Björngard7.307.53xx
Malcher6.686.596.916.71
Mattsson6.785.926.556.06
Olsson6.405.955.856.54
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Kevin Sjöström
42.53
IFK Märsta
42.53
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
38.43
Upsala IF
38.43
  
3Ivan Nilsson
30.61
F Bålsta IK
30.61
  
4Max Wiman
28.47
F Bålsta IK
28.47
PB
  
5Albin Björngard
21.29
Upsala IF
21.29
PB
  
6Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
14.07
  
7Ingemar Westfeldt
11.41
Upsala IF
11.41
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Lowe Wängelin
40.25
Upsala IF
40.25
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
37.02
F Bålsta IK
37.02
PB
  
3Max Wiman
33.83
F Bålsta IK
33.83
PB
  
4Leander Nygaard
13.18
Upsala IF
13.18
PB
  
5Ingemar Westfeldt
10.44
Upsala IF
10.44
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ivan Nilsson
42.80
F Bålsta IK
42.80
PB
  
2Olle Ekengren
38.74
Upsala IF
38.74
PB
  
3Lowe Wängelin
36.06
Upsala IF
36.06
PB
  
4Hampus Mattsson
23.73
Rånäs 4H
23.73
PB
  
5Vidar Lundin
21.22
Upsala IF
21.22
PB
  
6Max Wiman
21.20
F Bålsta IK
21.20
PB
  
7Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
17.67
PB
  
8Leander Nygaard
16.84
Upsala IF
16.84
PB
  
9Albin Björngard
14.34
Upsala IF
14.34
  
Nilsson34.0142.80x37.63
Ekengren33.7837.5238.7438.72
Wängelin36.0633.7033.9333.59
Mattsson18.9923.73x20.05
Lundin12.2421.2220.5216.59
Wiman16.8821.2019.5918.12
Ridderstråle17.6716.2815.66x
Nygaard16.70x12.9616.84
Björngard14.34x13.4213.41
M35 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +3.4
1Magnus Westberg
14.00w
IFK Märsta
14.00w
  
M35 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Fredrik EmanuelssonIFK Märsta
26.88w
  
M35 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Björn Kjellgren
5:19.01
Uppsala LK
5:19.01
PB
  
M35 3000 m hinder     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
11:13.20
Uppsala LK
11:13.20
SB
  
M35 Längd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Fredrik EmanuelssonIFK Märsta
4.79
+1.8 PB
  
Emanuelsson4.63w
+2.1
4.79
+1.8
4.55
+1.2
4.60
+0.9
4.73
+1.6
4.70
+1.4
M40 400 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Magnus Bosson
58.28
F Bålsta IK
58.28
PB
  
2Robert Thorslund
1:06.00
F Bålsta IK
1:06.00
PB
  
M40 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Magnus Bosson
2:14.58
F Bålsta IK
2:14.58
PB
  
2Johan Stenbäck
2:30.15
Rånäs 4H
2:30.15
PB
  
3Robert Thorslund
2:34.76
F Bålsta IK
2:34.76
PB
  
M40 5000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Johan Stenbäck
18:51.81
Rånäs 4H
18:51.81
PB
  
M40 Längd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
5.00
Upsala IF
5.00
+1.9 PB
  
2Robert Thorslund
4.81w
F Bålsta IK
4.81w
+3.1
  
Nöpsx
+1.2
5.00
+1.9
4.66
+1.4
x
+1.6
4.92w
+2.2
4.87
+0.4
Thorslund4.10w
+2.7
4.46
+1.9
4.48
+1.5
4.81w
+3.1
M40 Kula     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
9.29
PB
  
2Jussi Peura
Jussi Peura 78, Upsala IF
9.17
Upsala IF
9.17
PB
  
Thorslund9.079.158.729.29x9.12
Peura8.469.178.90x9.089.05
M40 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
34.54
Upsala IF
34.54
PB
  
2Jussi Peura
Jussi Peura 78, Upsala IF
32.53
Upsala IF
32.53
PB
  
3Robert Thorslund
25.97
F Bålsta IK
25.97
  
Nöpsx32.1133.5734.5432.4132.00
Peura29.17x32.53xxx
Thorslundx25.9723.43x
M45 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +3.4
1Jonas Asplund
12.01w
IFK Märsta
12.01w
  
M45 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Svante Franzon
4:56.50
Upsala IF
4:56.50
PB
  
M45 5000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Christian Dahlmann
17:24.29
Uppsala LK
17:24.29
SB
  
2Svante Franzon
18:36.58
Upsala IF
18:36.58
PB
  
3Jonas Hermansson
19:03.35
Enköpings AI
19:03.35
PB
  
M45 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jonas Asplund
4.74
IFK Märsta
4.74
  
Asplund
M45 Kula     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Henric Fredman
7.25
IFK Märsta
7.25
  
Fredman6.696.686.606.557.256.80
M45 Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Henric Fredman
20.00
IFK Märsta
20.00
  
Fredmanx17.7018.9620.0017.6017.67
M45 Slägga     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Henric Fredman
19.91
IFK Märsta
19.91
  
Fredmanx19.91
M45 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Henric Fredman
21.66
IFK Märsta
21.66
  
Fredman21.66x18.41xxx
M50 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +3.4
1Claes Littorin
14.73w
Alunda SK
14.73w
  
M50 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Morten Linnes
2:19.29
IFK Märsta
2:19.29
PB
  
2Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
2:38.45
IF Mantra Sport
2:38.45
PB
  
M50 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Svante Lenke
4:54.21
Upsala IF
4:54.21
  
2Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
5:22.76
IF Mantra Sport
5:22.76
PB
  
M50 5000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Anders Edvinsson
18:30.23
Uppsala LK
18:30.23
PB
  
2Svante Lenke
19:01.48
Upsala IF
19:01.48
PB
  
3Staffan Sundberg
19:07.61
LK Roslagen
19:07.61
PB
  
4Jörgen Lindh
19:40.16
LK Roslagen
19:40.16
SB
  
M50 Längd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Claes Littorin
3.77w
Alunda SK
3.77w
+2.1
  
Littorinx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.77w
+2.1
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Claes LittorinAlunda SK
9.98
PB
  
2Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
8.37
IF Mantra Sport
8.37
PB
  
3Håkan Marklund
7.30
Uppsala LK
7.30
  
Littorin9.089.929.989.529.969.80
Back7.588.008.378.038.297.91
Marklund6.706.736.566.517.306.54
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Claes Littorin
31.66
Alunda SK
31.66
  
2Håkan Marklund
15.07
Uppsala LK
15.07
PB
  
Littorin30.0631.6629.03xx28.99
Marklund14.0810.6514.7715.0714.8514.66
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Claes Littorin
27.57
Alunda SK
27.57
PB
  
Littorin27.57
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Claes Littorin
33.00
Alunda SK
33.00
PB
  
Littorin29.9129.8731.73x28.6133.00
M55 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Dag Dacke
25.49w
IFK Märsta
25.49w
  
M55 400 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Dag Dacke
1:00.29
IFK Märsta
1:00.29
PB
  
2Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
1:04.39
Uppsala LK
1:04.39
PB
  
M55 5000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
19:48.74
Uppsala LK
19:48.74
PB
  
M55 100 m häck (91.4 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
20.35
Uppsala LK
20.35
PB
  
M55 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Dag Dacke
1:11.76
IFK Märsta
1:11.76
PB
  
2Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
1:11.79
Uppsala LK
1:11.79
PB
  
M55 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Dag Dacke
10.97
IFK Märsta
10.97
+1.6 SB
  
Dacke10.75w
+4.0
10.78w
+4.0
10.97
+1.6
10.51
+1.4
10.91
+1.6
10.54
+1.5
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
40.77
Östhammar FI
40.77
PB
  
Karlsson38.74x39.4040.77x38.88
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Hans Nordberg
37.31
IFK Märsta
37.31
PB
  
Nordberg35.4336.4835.0033.8337.3134.87
M60 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Mats Nagle
1.55
IFK Märsta
1.55
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Peter Lundmark
10.36
F Bålsta IK
10.36
  
Lundmark9.94x10.1610.3610.09x
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Peter Lundmark
38.49
F Bålsta IK
38.49
PB
  
Lundmark37.5338.4935.50x37.26x
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Peter Lundmark
32.49
F Bålsta IK
32.49
PB
  
Lundmarkx32.49
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Peter Lundmark
37.24
F Bålsta IK
37.24
PB
  
Lundmarkxx37.2434.6734.41
M65 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +3.4
1Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
23.44w
Östhammar FI
23.44w
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Matti Hast
7.82
Ununge IF
7.82
PB
  
2Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
5.00
Östhammar FI
5.00
PB
  
Hast7.316.717.387.417.737.82
Wedin4.954.844.694.984.955.00
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Per-Olof Larsson
31.32
Enköpings AI
31.32
PB
  
2Matti Hast
24.16
Ununge IF
24.16
PB
  
3Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
13.15
Östhammar FI
13.15
PB
  
Larsson29.9729.53x29.4831.32x
Hast22.8823.5624.1620.2723.80x
Wedin13.1512.7312.95x
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Per-Olof Larsson
27.04
Enköpings AI
27.04
  
Larssonx27.04
M65 Spjut (600 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Matti Hast
23.27
Ununge IF
23.27
PB
  
Hastx21.91x21.7322.8423.27
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Klara Helander
12.40w
Upsala IF
12.40w
  
K 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +3.0
1Klara Helander
24.97w
Upsala IF
24.97w
  
K 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Clara Svahn
Clara Svahn 93, Uppsala LK
5:39.70
Uppsala LK
5:39.70
PB
  
K 3000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Clara Svahn
Clara Svahn 93, Uppsala LK
12:03.96
Uppsala LK
12:03.96
PB
  
K 5000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Marielle Ahlin
19:53.98
Enköpings AI
19:53.98
PB
  
K Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Malin Forséll
2.84
Enköpings AI
2.84
  
K Längd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ebba Lindblom
5.32w
Alunda SK
5.32w
+2.8
  
2Joline Jansson
5.25w
Östhammar FI
5.25w
+2.3
  
3Liv Andersson
5.14w
Alunda SK
5.14w
+2.1
  
4Lisa Weyhenmeyer
5.11w
Upsala IF
5.11w
+3.8
  
Lindblomx
+2.3
5.09w
+3.4
4.86w
+2.8
x
+2.4
x
+2.2
5.32w
+2.8
Jansson5.09w
+2.6
4.99
+0.8
x
+2.5
5.01
+1.9
5.23
+1.6
5.25w
+2.3
Anderssonx
+2.3
5.10
+0.9
5.09w
+3.6
5.00
+0.4
5.14w
+2.1
x
+3.2
Weyhenmeyer5.00
+0.5
4.75
+0.3
5.11w
+3.8
4.99w
+2.5
5.10w
+2.9
x
+1.5
K Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ellen Pettersson
47.31
Upsala IF
47.31
  
2Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
38.00
  
Pettersson46.74xx47.31xx
Engström Kindmarkx36.10xx38.00x
F19 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ebba Lindblom
5.37w
Alunda SK
5.37w
+2.9
  
2Liv Andersson
5.33w
Alunda SK
5.33w
+2.2
  
Lindblomx
+2.8
x
+3.2
5.16w
+3.3
5.16
+1.7
x
+1.4
5.37w
+2.9
Andersson5.30w
+2.6
5.33w
+2.2
4.01
+2.0
5.28w
+2.9
5.29w
+2.2
5.09w
+2.4
F17 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Clara Spangenberg
13.33w
Upsala IF
13.33w
  
F17 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +3.0
1Ellen Gåvsten
28.37w
Upsala IF
28.37w
  
2Rosa Sadig Gafor
30.58w
Alunda SK
30.58w
  
F17 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Edith Nelander
2:39.03
Upsala IF
2:39.03
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ida Knutsson
9:56.27
Upsala IF
9:56.27
PB
  
F17 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Clara Spangenberg
4.75w
Upsala IF
4.75w
+3.0
  
2Elsa BernelindAlunda SK
4.52
+2.0 =SB
  
3Alva Lindblom
4.46
Alunda SK
4.46
+1.8
  
4Rosa Sadig GaforAlunda SK
4.24
+1.2
  
5Ima Sundberg
4.13
Alunda SK
4.13
+2.0 SB
  
Spangenberg4.66w
+2.6
4.68w
+2.3
4.45w
+3.1
4.60
+1.8
4.64w
+3.2
4.75w
+3.0
Bernelind4.41w
+2.3
4.46
+1.7
x
+2.8
4.39
+2.0
4.52
+1.8
4.52
+2.0
Lindblomx
+3.0
4.46
+1.8
4.42w
+3.1
4.41w
+2.7
x
+2.0
4.42w
+2.5
Sadig Gafor4.24w
+3.6
4.12w
+2.5
4.15w
+2.2
4.23
+1.0
4.19w
+2.2
4.24
+1.2
Sundberg3.95w
+2.1
3.94
+1.9
4.12w
+2.1
4.03
+1.9
x
+2.8
4.13
+2.0
F15 80 m     
23 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Emma Sjöblom
10.92
Rånäs 4H
10.92
SB
  
2Clara Knutsson
10.93
Upsala IF
10.93
  
3Frida Westfeldt
11.06
Upsala IF
11.06
  
4Juni Bengtsson
11.32
Rånäs 4H
11.32
PB
  
5Leona Widell
11.35
F Bålsta IK
11.35
PB
  
6Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
11.61
SB
  
7Tova Björngard
11.61
Upsala IF
11.61
  
Nike AgerfjordF Bålsta IK
DQ
  
Heat 1
23 aug Vind: +2.7
23 augVind: +2.7
1Nike Agerfjord
10.90w
F Bålsta IK
10.90w
q
  
2Frida Westfeldt
11.03w
Upsala IF
11.03w
q
  
3Juni Bengtsson
11.13w
Rånäs 4H
11.13w
q
  
4Leona Widell
11.23w
F Bålsta IK
11.23w
q
  
5Smilla Eriksson
11.56w
Alunda SK
11.56w
q
  
6Alva Haglund
11.88w
Upsala IF
11.88w
  
Heat 2
23 aug Vind: +1.5
23 augVind: +1.5
1Clara Knutsson
10.90
Upsala IF
10.90
q
  
2Emma Sjöblom
10.98
Rånäs 4H
10.98
SB
q
  
3Tova Björngard
11.50
Upsala IF
11.50
q
  
4Anna Leykauf
12.06
Rånäs 4H
12.06
PB
  
5Lovisa Blomsten
12.21
Rånäs 4H
12.21
PB
  
F15 300 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Clara Knutsson
44.73
Upsala IF
44.73
  
2Emma Sjöblom
46.09
Rånäs 4H
46.09
  
3Juni Bengtsson
47.03
Rånäs 4H
47.03
PB
  
F15 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
2:21.98
Upsala IF
2:21.98
  
2Ingrid Lundin
3:00.06
Upsala IF
3:00.06
PB
  
3Lovisa Sundström
3:01.95
Rånäs 4H
3:01.95
  
F15 2000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
6:45.51
Upsala IF
6:45.51
  
2Felicia Jansson
6:48.76
Alunda SK
6:48.76
PB
  
3Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
7:53.93
Upsala IF
7:53.93
  
4Emelie Lenke
8:14.15
Upsala IF
8:14.15
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
5:02.51
Upsala IF
5:02.51
PB
  
2Felicia Jansson
5:29.69
Alunda SK
5:29.69
PB
  
3Elsa Hedin
Elsa Hedin 05, Upsala IF
5:39.87
Upsala IF
5:39.87
  
4Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
5:59.73
Upsala IF
5:59.73
PB
  
5Emelie Lenke
6:13.32
Upsala IF
6:13.32
  
6Ingrid Lundin
6:50.66
Upsala IF
6:50.66
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
22 aug
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +3.0
1Frida Westfeldt
13.10w
Upsala IF
13.10w
  
2Nora Åsbrink
14.47w
Upsala IF
14.47w
  
Leona Widell
DNF
F Bålsta IK
DNF
  
F15 300 m häck     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Clara Knutsson
48.19
Upsala IF
48.19
PB
  
2Stina Ekengren
49.57
Upsala IF
49.57
PB
  
3Frida Westfeldt
51.64
Upsala IF
51.64
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Nora Åsbrink
1.45
Upsala IF
1.45
PB
  
2Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
1.40
PB
  
3Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.40
  
F15 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emilia JohanssonRånäs 4H
2.24
  
2Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.44
PB
  
F15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Frida Westfeldt
5.02w
Upsala IF
5.02w
+3.2
  
2Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
4.93
Upsala IF
4.93
+1.3
  
3Stina Ekengren
4.88w
Upsala IF
4.88w
+4.0
  
4Emma Sjöblom
4.79w
Rånäs 4H
4.79w
+3.5
  
5Juni Bengtsson
4.79w
Rånäs 4H
4.79w
+2.2
  
6Filippa Eklund
4.79w
Upsala IF
4.79w
+4.9
  
7Nike Agerfjord
4.78w
F Bålsta IK
4.78w
+2.7
  
8Tova Björngard
4.52w
Upsala IF
4.52w
+4.0
  
9Kajsa Berg
Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar
4.26w
Östhammar FI
4.26w
+2.7
  
10Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
4.19
+1.2
  
11Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
4.02
+1.6
  
12Anna Leykauf
3.95w
Rånäs 4H
3.95w
+2.9
  
13Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
3.77w
+3.4
  
Westfeldt4.81w
+4.7
4.75w
+3.8
x
+4.3
4.74w
+2.7
x
+2.5
5.02w
+3.2
Wolwan4.38w
+3.0
4.93
+1.3
4.70
+1.7
x
+2.6
Ekengren4.66w
+2.7
4.88w
+4.0
4.46w
+2.1
4.78w
+3.0
4.69
+1.4
4.60w
+3.9
Sjöblom4.49w
+2.2
4.49
+2.0
4.51w
+4.6
4.39
+0.7
4.79w
+3.5
4.73w
+2.6
Bengtsson4.79w
+2.2
4.63w
+3.3
4.67w
+3.0
x
+5.7
x
+2.7
4.69w
+4.4
Eklundx
+5.5
4.79w
+4.9
4.58w
+4.5
4.63w
+3.6
x
+2.8
4.57w
+2.5
Agerfjord4.77w
+2.6
4.45w
+4.1
x
+2.6
4.12w
+3.0
4.69w
+2.1
4.78w
+2.7
Björngard4.52w
+4.0
4.41w
+2.3
4.17w
+2.1
x
+4.3
4.44w
+2.2
4.51w
+2.8
Berg4.26w
+2.7
2.89w
+2.8
4.07
+1.6
Eriksson4.19
+1.2
x
+2.5
x
+3.2
Hammarqvistx
+3.4
4.02
+1.6
4.01
+1.2
Leykauf3.59w
+4.9
3.75w
+2.5
3.95w
+2.9
Sundström3.77w
+3.4
x
+1.8
3.59w
+3.1
F15 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emma Sjöblom
10.68w
Rånäs 4H
10.68w
+2.5
  
2Lisa Carlborg
10.25w
Upsala IF
10.25w
+4.6
  
3Juni Bengtsson
10.16
Rånäs 4H
10.16
+1.9 PB
  
4Frida Westfeldt
9.85w
Upsala IF
9.85w
+3.2
  
5Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
9.66
+0.7 SB
  
6Tova Björngard
9.62w
Upsala IF
9.62w
+2.2
  
7Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
8.28
+0.7 PB
  
Sjöblom10.20
0.0
x
0.0
10.25
0.0
10.27w
+4.8
10.53w
+2.7
10.68w
+2.5
Carlborg9.95
+1.7
10.07w
+2.9
10.02
+1.7
10.25w
+4.6
x
0.0
10.04w
+2.3
Bengtsson9.60
+1.4
10.06
+1.5
9.78
+1.5
9.31w
+3.5
10.16
+1.9
x
0.0
Westfeldt9.70w
+3.0
9.52w
+3.0
9.28
+1.6
x
0.0
9.85w
+3.2
9.72w
+3.6
Erikssonx
0.0
9.66
+0.7
9.36
+1.6
9.10w
+3.2
9.06
+1.7
x
0.0
Björngard9.49
+1.8
9.30
-0.4
9.62w
+2.2
9.03w
+3.8
8.28
+1.5
8.73
+1.5
Sundström8.03w
+2.4
8.28
+0.7
7.56w
+2.7
8.24
+1.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Elise Angsten
10.27
Upsala IF
10.27
  
2Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
9.92
  
3Emilia JohanssonRånäs 4H
9.65
  
4Tintin EngströmRånäs 4H
9.00
PB
  
5Tova Björngard
8.55
Upsala IF
8.55
  
6Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
7.18
  
7Anna Leykauf
7.09
Rånäs 4H
7.09
PB
  
Angsten9.8810.0210.2710.119.89x
Eriksson9.569.449.92x8.779.73
Johansson9.159.149.659.309.64x
Engström8.579.008.07x8.75x
Björngardx7.688.088.55x7.93
Sundströmxx7.08x7.18x
Leykauf7.096.606.376.67x6.86
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Stina Ekengren
33.38
Upsala IF
33.38
PB
  
2Emilia Johansson
31.45
Rånäs 4H
31.45
  
3Elise Angsten
30.09
Upsala IF
30.09
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
27.06
Upsala IF
27.06
PB
  
5Tintin Engström
25.24
Rånäs 4H
25.24
  
6Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
24.81
SB
  
7Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
21.84
PB
  
8Frida Westfeldt
20.58
Upsala IF
20.58
  
Ekengrenx33.3832.60xxx
Johansson28.62xxx31.4531.22
Angsten29.68xx26.5130.0929.92
Björngard24.13xxxx27.06
Engström23.5324.4725.2424.64x24.07
Eriksson23.3224.81x24.7720.3323.69
Hammarqvist20.45x21.1720.4421.84x
Westfeldt20.5819.0820.32xxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Patricia Kamga
48.39
Upsala IF
48.39
PB
  
2Stina Ekengren
42.50
Upsala IF
42.50
  
3Kajsa Berg
Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar
39.16
Östhammar FI
39.16
  
4Leona Widell
37.16
F Bålsta IK
37.16
PB
  
5Lovisa RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
35.72
  
6Emilia Johansson
33.75
Rånäs 4H
33.75
  
7Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
31.79
PB
  
8Tintin Engström
30.54
Rånäs 4H
30.54
PB
  
9Tova Björngard
27.16
Upsala IF
27.16
  
10Elise Angsten
26.50
Upsala IF
26.50
  
11Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
23.70
  
Kamga43.8548.3946.4045.69x47.72
Ekengren36.0842.5040.2738.75x38.44
Berg35.9239.16xxxx
Widell33.8435.8435.3737.1635.81x
Ridderstråle35.72x33.67xxx
Johansson31.3633.75xxxx
Eriksson30.89x31.79xx24.03
Engström27.4628.51xx30.5429.35
Björngard27.16xx
Angsten26.0525.3226.50
Hammarqvist23.70x21.18
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
28.51
PB
  
2Emilia Johansson
27.72
Rånäs 4H
27.72
PB
  
3Elise Angsten
22.95
Upsala IF
22.95
  
4Nora Åsbrink
21.36
Upsala IF
21.36
  
5Anna Leykauf
20.03
Rånäs 4H
20.03
  
6Tintin Engström
20.02
Rånäs 4H
20.02
  
7Tova Björngard
20.00
Upsala IF
20.00
PB
  
8Disa Stighäll
18.46
Rånäs 4H
18.46
PB
  
Eriksson24.6123.5025.99x25.8028.51
Johansson26.17x25.2525.44x27.72
Angstenxxxxx22.95
Åsbrink17.6220.4519.4018.6920.9721.36
Leykauf17.8717.0217.77x18.9220.03
Engströmxx20.02x19.23x
Björngard17.22xx20.0019.27x
Stighäll14.4814.0216.8018.4612.6618.24
F13 60 m     
23 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Agnes Bergström
8.65
Upsala IF
8.65
  
2Elisabet KartunovicIFK Märsta
8.81
PB
  
3Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.93
  
4Iris Bridell
8.98
Rånäs 4H
8.98
  
5Inez Atterhag
9.18
IFK Märsta
9.18
  
6Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
9.27
Upsala IF
9.27
  
7Lova Nordvarg
9.36
Upsala IF
9.36
  
8Ottilia ForsbergRånäs 4H
9.41
  
Heat 1
23 aug Vind: +1.9
23 augVind: +1.9
1Iris Bridell
8.87
Rånäs 4H
8.87
q
  
2Ottilia ForsbergRånäs 4H
9.38
PB
q
  
3Vanja Johanson
9.50
F Bålsta IK
9.50
  
4Nour Kababji
9.67
IFK Märsta
9.67
PB
  
5Alvi SvärdhammarEstuna IF
9.92
PB
  
6Wilma Löf
9.93
Alunda SK
9.93
PB
  
7Ida Andersson
10.10
Alunda SK
10.10
  
Heat 2
23 aug Vind: +1.6
23 augVind: +1.6
1Elisabet KartunovicIFK Märsta
8.83
PB
q
  
2Lova Nordvarg
9.19
Upsala IF
9.19
q
  
3Agnes Berglund
9.59
Upsala IF
9.59
PB
  
4Moa Linell
9.79
F Bålsta IK
9.79
PB
  
5Elsa Nord
9.81
F Bålsta IK
9.81
  
6Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
10.34
=PB
  
7Isabelle AndebrhanIFK Märsta
10.76
PB
  
Heat 3
23 aug Vind: +0.1
23 augVind: +0.1
1Agnes Bergström
8.58
Upsala IF
8.58
PB
q
  
2Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.86
PB
q
  
3Inez Atterhag
9.17
IFK Märsta
9.17
PB
q
  
4Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
9.22
Upsala IF
9.22
PB
q
  
5Elsa Eriksson
9.57
Rånäs 4H
9.57
PB
  
6Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
9.62
  
7Amanda Lilja
9.71
Estuna IF
9.71
PB
  
F13 80 m     
22 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Klara Engkvist
11.52
Upsala IF
11.52
PB
  
2Evelina Lång
11.61
F Bålsta IK
11.61
PB
  
3Isabelle Thor
11.92
Upsala IF
11.92
PB
  
4Natalie Nielsen
12.37
Enköpings AI
12.37
PB
  
5Amanda Lilja
12.64
Estuna IF
12.64
PB
  
F13 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Agnes Bergström
28.34
Upsala IF
28.34
PB
  
1Iris Bridell
29.49w
Rånäs 4H
29.49w
  
2Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
30.14w
  
2Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
30.94
Upsala IF
30.94
PB
  
3Elsa Harrysson
30.70w
Enköpings AI
30.70w
  
3Moa Linell
31.66
F Bålsta IK
31.66
PB
  
4Evelina Lång
30.92w
F Bålsta IK
30.92w
  
4Ottilia Forsberg
32.42
Rånäs 4H
32.42
PB
  
5Vanja Johanson
31.23w
F Bålsta IK
31.23w
  
5Natalie Nielsen
32.97
Enköpings AI
32.97
PB
  
6Elsa Eriksson
31.99w
Rånäs 4H
31.99w
  
6Engla Lifvergren
33.19
F Bålsta IK
33.19
PB
  
7Klara Engkvist
33.28
Upsala IF
33.28
PB
  
7Ida Andersson
34.02w
Alunda SK
34.02w
  
8Elsa Nord
33.94
F Bålsta IK
33.94
PB
  
F13 600 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
1:55.39
Östhammar FI
1:55.39
PB
  
2Isabelle Thor
1:56.04
Upsala IF
1:56.04
PB
  
3Ines Ingvarson
1:57.07
Upsala IF
1:57.07
PB
  
4Evelina Lång
1:58.72
F Bålsta IK
1:58.72
PB
  
Isabelle AndebrhanIFK Märsta
DNF
  
F13 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
5:47.84
Östhammar FI
5:47.84
  
2Evelina Lång
6:05.13
F Bålsta IK
6:05.13
  
3Ines Ingvarson
6:20.10
Upsala IF
6:20.10
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
22 aug
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +3.3
1Ottilia Forsberg
11.34w
Rånäs 4H
11.34w
  
2Elsa Eriksson
12.03w
Rånäs 4H
12.03w
  
3Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
12.40w
  
4Ida Andersson
12.47w
Alunda SK
12.47w
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
23 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Agnes Bergström
32.08w
Upsala IF
32.08w
  
2Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
34.08w
Östhammar FI
34.08w
  
3Evelina Lång
34.48w
F Bålsta IK
34.48w
  
4Elsa Eriksson
35.85w
Rånäs 4H
35.85w
  
5Isabelle Thor
36.46w
Upsala IF
36.46w
  
6Idde Kramming Nerdal
37.96w
Upsala IF
37.96w
  
Elsa Nord
DNF
F Bålsta IK
DNF
  
F13 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Idde Kramming NerdalUpsala IF
1.46
PB
  
2Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.43
PB
  
3Iris Bridell
1.40
Rånäs 4H
1.40
  
4Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
1.37
PB
  
5Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
1.37
Östhammar FI
1.37
PB
  
6Engla LifvergrenF Bålsta IK
1.37
PB
  
7Elsa Eriksson
1.34
Rånäs 4H
1.34
PB
  
8Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
1.34
Upsala IF
1.34
PB
  
9Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
1.31
  
10Inez Atterhag
1.28
IFK Märsta
1.28
PB
  
11Wilma Löf
1.20
Alunda SK
1.20
PB
  
12Maya Mattsson AlfredssonEstuna IF
1.15
  
12Ida Andersson
1.15
Alunda SK
1.15
  
F13 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Isabelle Thor
2.13
Upsala IF
2.13
  
2Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
2.03
PB
  
3Idde Kramming NerdalUpsala IF
2.03
PB
  
4Stella Thörner VidinghoffUpsala IF
1.93
PB
  
5Vanja Johanson
1.93
F Bålsta IK
1.93
PB
  
6Klara Engkvist
1.93
Upsala IF
1.93
PB
  
6Elsa Harrysson
1.93
Enköpings AI
1.93
PB
  
8Evelina Lång
1.83
F Bålsta IK
1.83
PB
  
9Ottilia ForsbergRånäs 4H
1.63
PB
  
9Elsa Eriksson
1.63
Rånäs 4H
1.63
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Agnes Bergström
5.12w
Upsala IF
5.12w
+3.1
  
2Iris Bridell
4.91w
Rånäs 4H
4.91w
+2.2
  
3Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
4.73
Östhammar FI
4.73
+2.0 PB
  
4Maja Andersson
4.54w
Alunda SK
4.54w
+4.6
  
5Inez Atterhag
4.43
IFK Märsta
4.43
+1.5 PB
  
6Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
4.28w
Upsala IF
4.28w
+2.4
  
7Elisabet KartunovicIFK Märsta
4.28w
+3.0
  
8Ottilia Forsberg
4.15w
Rånäs 4H
4.15w
+3.1
  
9Amanda Lilja
4.09
Estuna IF
4.09
+1.8 PB
  
10Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
4.03
+1.5 PB
  
11Elsa Eriksson
4.02
Rånäs 4H
4.02
+1.0
  
12Elsa Harrysson
4.01w
Enköpings AI
4.01w
+2.5
  
13Agnes Berglund
3.98w
Upsala IF
3.98w
+3.0
  
14Lova Nordvarg
3.98w
Upsala IF
3.98w
+2.8
  
15Nour Kababji
3.90w
IFK Märsta
3.90w
+3.2
  
16Klara Engkvist
3.89w
Upsala IF
3.89w
+2.4
  
17Moa Linell
3.82w
F Bålsta IK
3.82w
+2.3
  
18Ida Andersson
3.76w
Alunda SK
3.76w
+3.2
  
19Vanja Johanson
3.74w
F Bålsta IK
3.74w
+2.2
  
20Evelina Lång
3.70w
F Bålsta IK
3.70w
+4.2
  
21Wilma Löf
3.67
Alunda SK
3.67
+2.0 PB
  
22Natalie Nielsen
3.55w
Enköpings AI
3.55w
+2.1
  
24Engla Lifvergren
3.25w
F Bålsta IK
3.25w
+3.7
  
25Maya Mattsson AlfredssonEstuna IF
3.19
+2.0 PB
  
26Elsa Nord
3.16
F Bålsta IK
3.16
+1.8
  
Bergström4.83w
+2.7
4.85w
+2.2
4.88w
+2.8
4.93
+2.0
4.94w
+3.3
5.12w
+3.1
Bridell4.82
+1.4
4.91w
+2.2
4.70
+1.9
4.86w
+2.3
4.82
+1.4
4.87
+1.4
Garbell4.51
+1.9
4.48w
+3.3
4.73w
+2.8
4.45w
+3.4
4.46w
+4.4
4.73
+2.0
Andersson4.47
+1.8
4.34w
+2.2
4.36
+1.4
4.54w
+4.6
4.22w
+3.1
4.10w
+2.5
Atterhag4.43w
+2.3
4.29w
+2.4
4.20w
+4.1
4.41w
+4.0
4.43
+1.5
4.42
+1.7
Lewin4.08w
+2.6
4.28w
+2.5
4.28w
+2.4
3.96w
+2.6
4.19w
+3.9
4.23w
+2.9
Kartunovic4.28w
+3.0
4.04w
+3.6
4.09w
+3.4
3.84
+1.9
4.07w
+3.2
3.93w
+2.2
Forsberg3.92
+1.7
4.04w
+3.7
4.15w
+3.1
3.91w
+3.2
4.05
+2.0
3.99
+1.8
Lilja3.83w
+4.0
3.73w
+3.6
4.09
+1.8
Svärdhammar4.03
+1.5
x
0.0
3.78
+1.3
Eriksson3.95w
+2.9
4.02
+1.0
3.91
+1.8
Harrysson4.01w
+2.5
Berglund3.83w
+3.6
3.95w
+2.4
3.98w
+3.0
Nordvarg3.94
+1.5
3.89w
+3.4
3.98w
+2.8
Kababji3.90w
+3.2
3.51w
+2.8
3.31
+1.5
Engkvist3.79w
+2.8
x
0.0
3.89w
+2.4
Linell3.36w
+2.2
3.55
+1.7
3.82w
+2.3
Andersson3.60w
+2.5
3.72w
+3.0
3.76w
+3.2
Johanson3.54
+1.2
3.74w
+2.2
3.69w
+2.5
Lång3.21w
+2.6
3.70w
+4.2
3.68w
+3.4
Löf2.32
+1.1
3.35w
+2.1
3.67
+2.0
Nielsen3.51w
+2.3
3.55w
+2.1
x
+3.2
Lifvergren3.25w
+3.7
x
0.0
3.22
+1.5
Mattsson Alfredsson3.19
+2.0
3.05
+1.9
3.11w
+3.0
Nord3.16
+1.8
3.13
+1.1
3.15w
+2.9
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Iris Bridell
10.09
Rånäs 4H
10.09
+1.4 PB
  
2Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
9.43w
Östhammar FI
9.43w
+4.3
  
3Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
9.02
0.0
  
4Klara Engkvist
8.91w
Upsala IF
8.91w
+4.1
  
5Inez Atterhag
8.70
IFK Märsta
8.70
+1.7 PB
  
6Ottilia Forsberg
8.48w
Rånäs 4H
8.48w
+2.3
  
7Ida Andersson
8.32w
Alunda SK
8.32w
+2.2
  
8Elisabet KartunovicIFK Märsta
8.04w
+2.9
  
9Evelina Lång
7.99w
F Bålsta IK
7.99w
+5.1
  
10Vanja Johanson
7.95w
F Bålsta IK
7.95w
+3.6
  
11Moa Linell
7.89w
F Bålsta IK
7.89w
+2.7
  
12Wilma Löf
7.78w
Alunda SK
7.78w
+2.1
  
13Isabelle AndebrhanIFK Märsta
7.74w
+2.1
  
14Maya Mattsson AlfredssonEstuna IF
7.14
+1.2
  
Bridell9.95w
+5.1
9.75
+1.4
9.83w
+2.4
9.85
+1.3
10.07w
+3.1
10.09
+1.4
Garbell9.37w
+3.8
9.00w
+3.5
x
+4.0
8.92
+1.0
9.27w
+2.1
9.43w
+4.3
Svärdhammar9.02
0.0
8.62
+0.4
8.61w
+3.5
8.60
+0.9
8.60w
+2.9
8.93
+0.5
Engkvist8.54
+1.8
8.91w
+4.1
8.56w
+2.1
x
+1.9
x
+2.6
7.99
0.0
Atterhag7.92w
+3.7
7.96
+1.7
8.25
0.0
8.09
+1.7
8.34w
+3.3
8.70
+1.7
Forsberg8.31w
+3.2
8.48w
+2.3
8.34
+0.3
8.40w
+2.4
8.06w
+2.3
8.21
+0.4
Andersson8.14
+0.4
8.06
+1.9
8.23
+1.0
7.92
+0.4
8.18w
+2.2
8.32w
+2.2
Kartunovic8.04w
+2.9
7.58
-1.0
7.87w
+2.1
7.91
+1.6
7.54w
+2.5
7.87
+0.6
Lång7.93w
+2.6
7.93w
+2.1
7.99w
+5.1
Johanson7.95w
+3.6
7.78
+0.2
7.26
0.0
Linell7.89w
+2.7
7.81
+1.3
7.68
+1.9
Löf7.29w
+5.3
7.36w
+3.3
7.78w
+2.1
Andebrhan7.63w
+2.7
7.74w
+2.1
7.61w
+2.8
Mattsson Alfredssonx
+3.0
7.14
+1.2
7.12w
+2.6
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Maja Lyckebäck
10.92
IFK Märsta
10.92
PB
  
2Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
9.54
PB
  
3Elisabet KartunovicIFK Märsta
8.90
PB
  
4Agnes Bergström
8.79
Upsala IF
8.79
PB
  
5Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
8.78
PB
  
6Alvi SvärdhammarEstuna IF
8.44
PB
  
7Svea Enghag
8.32
F Bålsta IK
8.32
PB
  
8Ottilia ForsbergRånäs 4H
8.27
  
9Vanja Johanson
7.93
F Bålsta IK
7.93
PB
  
10Nicole TroncosoF Bålsta IK
7.87
PB
  
11Wilma Löf
7.64
Alunda SK
7.64
  
12Alicia Örell
7.59
F Bålsta IK
7.59
PB
  
13Irma LagerstrandF Bålsta IK
7.20
PB
  
14Moa Linell
7.03
F Bålsta IK
7.03
PB
  
15Elsa Eriksson
6.97
Rånäs 4H
6.97
PB
  
16Klara Engkvist
6.77
Upsala IF
6.77
PB
  
17Agnes Berglund
6.76
Upsala IF
6.76
PB
  
18Nour Kababji
6.65
IFK Märsta
6.65
  
19Ida Andersson
5.87
Alunda SK
5.87
PB
  
Lyckebäck10.927.057.728.65
Svärdhammar7.609.548.618.35
Kartunovic8.508.908.068.47
Bergström8.728.638.798.73
Andersson7.737.858.788.42
Svärdhammar8.448.117.568.04
Enghag8.327.616.516.70
Forsberg7.838.277.857.67
Johanson7.936.566.867.36
Troncoso7.787.857.877.57
Löf7.457.637.647.51
Örell6.687.057.007.59
Lagerstrand6.187.20x7.17
Linell5.75x6.007.03
Eriksson5.736.976.366.00
Engkvist5.536.366.676.77
Berglund6.766.176.70x
Kababji5.11x6.65x
Andersson5.095.775.735.87
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Maja Andersson
24.64
Alunda SK
24.64
PB
  
2Elisabet KartunovicIFK Märsta
22.70
PB
  
3Maja Lyckebäck
21.68
IFK Märsta
21.68
PB
  
4Evelina Lång
18.80
F Bålsta IK
18.80
  
5Alvi SvärdhammarEstuna IF
18.70
PB
  
6Svea Enghag
17.26
F Bålsta IK
17.26
PB
  
7Wilma Löf
15.68
Alunda SK
15.68
  
8Nour Kababji
15.63
IFK Märsta
15.63
  
9Alicia Örell
15.41
F Bålsta IK
15.41
PB
  
10Nicole Troncoso
15.37
F Bålsta IK
15.37
PB
  
11Ottilia Forsberg
15.31
Rånäs 4H
15.31
PB
  
12Ida Andersson
11.45
Alunda SK
11.45
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Maja Lyckebäck
32.61
IFK Märsta
32.61
PB
  
2Elisabet KartunovicIFK Märsta
30.09
PB
  
3Inez Atterhag
27.18
IFK Märsta
27.18
  
4Wilma Löf
27.00
Alunda SK
27.00
PB
  
5Maja Andersson
26.29
Alunda SK
26.29
PB
  
6Svea Enghag
22.03
F Bålsta IK
22.03
PB
  
7Alicia Örell
21.13
F Bålsta IK
21.13
PB
  
8Evelina Lång
21.01
F Bålsta IK
21.01
  
9Nicole Troncoso
20.42
F Bålsta IK
20.42
PB
  
10Irma Lagerstrand
19.49
F Bålsta IK
19.49
PB
  
11Vanja Johanson
19.35
F Bålsta IK
19.35
  
12Nour Kababji
19.00
IFK Märsta
19.00
PB
  
13Moa Linell
16.92
F Bålsta IK
16.92
PB
  
14Ida Andersson
16.73
Alunda SK
16.73
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Maja Andersson
33.65
Alunda SK
33.65
PB
  
2Ottilia Forsberg
20.45
Rånäs 4H
20.45
PB
  
3Maja Lyckebäck
19.21
IFK Märsta
19.21
  
4Agnes Bergström
18.39
Upsala IF
18.39
PB
  
5Elsa Eriksson
17.11
Rånäs 4H
17.11
PB
  
6Isabelle AndebrhanIFK Märsta
15.06
  
7Wilma Löf
14.48
Alunda SK
14.48
  
8Nicole Troncoso
13.40
F Bålsta IK
13.40
PB
  
9Alicia Örell
13.28
F Bålsta IK
13.28
PB
  
10Ida Andersson
11.36
Alunda SK
11.36
PB
  
11Evelina Lång
11.30
F Bålsta IK
11.30
  
Andersson33.1326.3333.65
Forsberg20.4517.3114.3818.47
Lyckebäck19.2117.2215.97
Bergström17.9218.2718.3916.43
Eriksson14.7416.4217.1114.67
Andebrhan13.8815.0612.7312.69
Löf9.5612.0314.1414.48
Troncoso12.9912.4013.4011.71
Örell12.5712.1313.2810.96
Andersson11.0810.4711.2811.36
Lång10.6311.3011.1510.44
K40 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Malin Forséll
13.82w
Enköpings AI
13.82w
  
2Elisabeth Mandorf
15.20w
F Bålsta IK
15.20w
  
3Sara Kiesbye
15.27w
F Bålsta IK
15.27w
  
K40 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Elisabeth Mandorf
2:47.29
F Bålsta IK
2:47.29
PB
  
K40 1500 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Elisabeth Mandorf
5:44.13
F Bålsta IK
5:44.13
PB
  
K40 5000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Veronika Nordahl
19:11.30
Uppsala LK
19:11.30
SB
  
2Helena Mägi
22:04.32
LK Roslagen
22:04.32
PB
  
K40 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
22 aug
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +3.0
1Malin Forséll
12.34w
Enköpings AI
12.34w
  
K45 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Åsa Knutsson
15.10w
Upsala IF
15.10w
  
K45 Längd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Sara Engkvist
3.19
Upsala IF
3.19
+1.8 PB
  
Engkvist3.00w
+3.4
2.78
+1.7
3.18
+1.7
3.10w
+2.4
2.52
+0.9
3.19
+1.8
K45 Kula     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Anette NyströmRånäs 4H
9.19
SB
  
Nyström8.099.108.678.86x9.19
K45 Diskus     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Anette Nyström
31.33
Rånäs 4H
31.33
SB
  
Nyströmx28.9031.07x29.7931.33
K50 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Anna Djurberg
37.13
IFK Märsta
37.13
PB
  
K55 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Lotta Ottosson
18.33w
Uppsala LK
18.33w
  
K55 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Lotta Ottosson
39.97
Uppsala LK
39.97
PB
  
K55 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Carin Thornander
2.24
Upsala IF
2.24
SB
  
K60 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Kerstin Sjöqvist
18.05w
Uppsala LK
18.05w
  
K60 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Kerstin Sjöqvist
37.64
Uppsala LK
37.64
PB
  
K60 400 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Kerstin Sjöqvist
1:23.50
Uppsala LK
1:23.50
PB
  
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Kerstin Sjöqvist
5.98
Uppsala LK
5.98
PB
  
Sjöqvist5.545.725.495.835.475.98

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik