0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Lyles Noah Lyles 97, USA 19.76 | 97 | USA | 19.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josephus Lyles Josephus Lyles 98, USA 20.30 | 98 | USA | 20.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Deniz Almas Deniz Almas 97, GER 20.64 | 97 | GER | 20.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Gemili Adam Gemili 93, GBR 20.68 | 93 | GBR | 20.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR 20.80 | 90 | TUR | 20.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mario Burke Mario Burke 97, BAR 20.91 | 97 | BAR | 20.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marvin René Marvin René 95, FRA 20.97 | 95 | FRA | 20.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mouhamadou Fall Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA 21.20 | 92 | FRA | 21.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Donavan Brazier Donavan Brazier 97, USA 1:43.15 | 97 | USA | 1:43.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bryce Hoppel Bryce Hoppel 97, USA 1:43.23 | 97 | USA | 1:43.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marco Arop Marco Arop 98, CAN 1:44.14 | 98 | CAN | 1:44.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert 98, FRA 1:44.56 | 98 | FRA | 1:44.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford 96, GBR 1:44.83 | 96 | GBR | 1:44.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marc Reuther Marc Reuther 96, GER 1:44.93 | 96 | GER | 1:44.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peter Bol Peter Bol 94, AUS 1:44.96 | 94 | AUS | 1:44.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ferguson Rotich Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN 1:45.48 | 89 | KEN | 1:45.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Amel Tuka Amel Tuka 91, BIH 1:45.97 | 91 | BIH | 1:45.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Joseph Deng Joseph Deng 98, AUS 1:46.20 | 98 | AUS | 1:46.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mame-Ibra Anne Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA DNF | 89 | FRA | DNF | = | pace 50.40 400m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Timothy Cheruiyot Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN 3:28.45 | 95 | KEN | 3:28.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 3:28.68 | 00 | NOR | 3:28.68 | =PB AR AU23R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Wightman Jake Wightman 94, GBR 3:29.47 | 94 | GBR | 3:29.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 3:30.35 | 93 | NOR | 3:30.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yomif Kejelcha Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH 3:32.69 | 97 | ETH | 3:32.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jesús Gómez Jesús Gómez 91, ESP 3:33.07 | 91 | ESP | 3:33.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL 3:33.99 | 87 | POL | 3:33.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Charlie Da’Vall Grice Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR 3:34.63 | 93 | GBR | 3:34.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 98, FRA 3:35.00 | 98 | FRA | 3:35.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, SWE 3:35.34 | 96 | SWE | 3:35.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Craig Engels Craig Engels 94, USA 3:35.42 | 94 | USA | 3:35.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson 90, AUS 3:35.57 | 90 | AUS | 3:35.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Kibet Vincent Kibet 91, KEN DNF | 91 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timothy Sein Timothy Sein 88, KEN DNF | 88 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 52.59 400m 1:51.24 800m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Cheptegei Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA 12:35.36 | 96 | UGA | 12:35.36 | =PB WR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Kipkorir Nicholas Kipkorir 98, KEN 12:51.78 | 98 | KEN | 12:51.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Krop Jacob Krop 01, KEN 13:11.32 | 01 | KEN | 13:11.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen 96, NED 13:13.06 | 96 | NED | 13:13.06 | =PB =NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ouassim Oumaiz Ouassim Oumaiz 99, ESP 13:13.14 | 99 | ESP | 13:13.14 | =PB NU23R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stewart McSweyn Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS 13:13.22 | 95 | AUS | 13:13.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jimmy Gressier Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA 13:15.77 | 97 | FRA | 13:15.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Per Svela Per Svela 92, NOR 13:23.97 | 92 | NOR | 13:23.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, SWE 13:31.62 | 98 | SWE | 13:31.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julien Wanders Julien Wanders 96, SUI 13:49.85 | 96 | SUI | 13:49.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yemaneberhan Crippa Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA DNF | 96 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roy Hoornweg Roy Hoornweg 89, NED DNF | 89 | NED | DNF | = | pace 2:31.87 1000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR DNF | 91 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stephen Kissa Stephen Kissa 95, UGA DNF | 95 | UGA | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS DNF | 97 | AUS | DNF | = | pace 5:03.77 3000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Soufiane El Bakkali Soufiane El Bakkali 96, MAR 8:08.04 | 96 | MAR | 8:08.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leonard Bett Leonard Bett 00, KEN 8:08.78 | 00 | KEN | 8:08.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA 8:13.43 | 93 | FRA | 8:13.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fernando Carro Fernando Carro 92, ESP 8:13.45 | 92 | ESP | 8:13.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matt Hughes Matt Hughes 89, CAN 8:16.25 | 89 | CAN | 8:16.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Topi Raitanen Topi Raitanen 96, FIN 8:16.57 | 96 | FIN | 8:16.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Arce Daniel Arce 92, ESP 8:19.40 | 92 | ESP | 8:19.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lamecha Girma Lamecha Girma 00, ETH 8:22.57 | 00 | ETH | 8:22.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ole Hesselbjerg Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN 8:24.87 | 90 | DEN | 8:24.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Getnet Wale Getnet Wale 00, ETH 8:35.85 | 00 | ETH | 8:35.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zak Seddon Zak Seddon 94, GBR 8:38.86 | 94 | GBR | 8:38.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexis Phelut Alexis Phelut 98, FRA DNF | 98 | FRA | DNF | = | pace 2:43.04 1000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Orlando Ortega Orlando Ortega 91, ESP 13.11 | 91 | ESP | 13.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andy Pozzi Andy Pozzi 92, GBR 13.14 | 92 | GBR | 13.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilhem Belocian Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA 13.18 | 95 | FRA | 13.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Grant Holloway Grant Holloway 97, USA 13.19 | 97 | USA | 13.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paolo Dal Molin Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA 13.61 | 87 | ITA | 13.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR 13.75 | 91 | NOR | 13.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jason Joseph Jason Joseph 98, SUI 13.84 | 98 | SUI | 13.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Antonio Alkana Antonio Alkana 90, RSA 13.87 | 90 | RSA | 13.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 47.10 | 96 | NOR | 47.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yasmani Copello Yasmani Copello 87, TUR 49.04 | 87 | TUR | 49.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Mägi Rasmus Mägi 92, EST 49.23 | 92 | EST | 49.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvy Vaillant Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA 49.35 | 95 | FRA | 49.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Constantin Preis Constantin Preis 98, GER 49.49 | 98 | GER | 49.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis 99, SWE 6.00 | 99 | SWE | 6.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ben Broeders Ben Broeders 95, BEL 5.70 | 95 | BEL | 5.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ernest John Obiena Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI 5.70 | 95 | PHI | 5.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claudio Michel Stecchi Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA 5.50 | 91 | ITA | 5.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thiago Braz Thiago Braz 93, BRA 5.50 | 93 | BRA | 5.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sam Kendricks Sam Kendricks 92, USA DNS | 92 | USA | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 11.16 | 96 | SUI | 11.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleia Hobbs Aleia Hobbs 96, USA 11.28 | 96 | USA | 11.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gina Lückenkemper Gina Lückenkemper 96, GER 11.31 | 96 | GER | 11.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marie Josée Ta Lou Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV 11.39 | 88 | CIV | 11.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Mihalinec Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO 11.44 | 89 | SLO | 11.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Bongiorni Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA 11.44 | 93 | ITA | 11.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rebekka Haase Rebekka Haase 93, GER 11.47 | 93 | GER | 11.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daryll Neita Daryll Neita 96, GBR 11.50 | 96 | GBR | 11.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lynna Irby Lynna Irby 98, USA 50.50 | 98 | USA | 50.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wadeline Jonathas Wadeline Jonathas 98, USA 51.40 | 98 | USA | 51.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Femke Bol Femke Bol 00, NED 51.57 | 00 | NED | 51.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Justyna Święty-Ersetic Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL 52.11 | 92 | POL | 52.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lada Vondrová Lada Vondrová 99, CZE 52.13 | 99 | CZE | 52.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Corinna Schwab Corinna Schwab 99, GER 52.21 | 99 | GER | 52.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anita Horvat Anita Horvat 96, SLO 52.45 | 96 | SLO | 52.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amandine Brossier Amandine Brossier 95, FRA 52.98 | 95 | FRA | 52.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Kipyegon Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN 2:29.15 | 94 | KEN | 2:29.15 | =PB AR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Muir Laura Muir 93, GBR 2:30.82 | 93 | GBR | 2:30.82 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ciara Mageean Ciara Mageean 92, IRL 2:31.06 | 92 | IRL | 2:31.06 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie 98, GBR 2:31.11 | 98 | GBR | 2:31.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA 2:32.12 | 94 | UGA | 2:32.12 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL 2:32.30 | 95 | POL | 2:32.30 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selina Büchel Selina Büchel 91, SUI 2:35.58 | 91 | SUI | 2:35.58 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA 2:36.54 | 93 | UGA | 2:36.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Raevyn Rogers Raevyn Rogers 96, USA 2:37.10 | 96 | USA | 2:37.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR DNF | 90 | GBR | DNF | = | pace 59.31 400m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hellen Obiri Hellen Obiri 89, KEN 14:22.12 | 89 | KEN | 14:22.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Letesenbet Gidey Letesenbet Gidey 98, ETH 14:26.57 | 98 | ETH | 14:26.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Weightman Laura Weightman 91, GBR 14:35.44 | 91 | GBR | 14:35.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Hull Jessica Hull 96, AUS 14:43.80 | 96 | AUS | 14:43.80 | =PB AR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shannon Rowbury Shannon Rowbury 84, USA 14:45.11 | 84 | USA | 14:45.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Beatrice Chepkoech Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN 14:55.01 | 91 | KEN | 14:55.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eilish McColgan Eilish McColgan 90, GBR 14:57.37 | 90 | GBR | 14:57.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Genevieve Gregson Genevieve Gregson 89, AUS 15:38.22 | 89 | AUS | 15:38.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Liv Westphal Liv Westphal 93, FRA 15:39.66 | 93 | FRA | 15:39.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alessia Zarbo Alessia Zarbo 01, FRA 16:09.70 | 01 | FRA | 16:09.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winny Chebet Winny Chebet 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 5:46.21 2000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero 90, ESP DNF | 90 | ESP | DNF | = | pace 2:52.55 1000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sifan Hassan Sifan Hassan 93, NED DNF | 93 | NED | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yaroslava Mahuchikh Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR 1.98 | 01 | UKR | 1.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yuliya Levchenko Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR 1.98 | 97 | UKR | 1.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jeannelle Scheper Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA 1.88 | 94 | LCA | 1.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mirela Demireva Mirela Demireva 89, BUL 1.84 | 89 | BUL | 1.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salome Lang Salome Lang 97, SUI 1.84 | 97 | SUI | 1.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Katarina Johnson-Thompson Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR 1.84 | 93 | GBR | 1.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erika Furlani Erika Furlani 96, ITA 1.84 | 96 | ITA | 1.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yulimar Rojas Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN 14.27 | 95 | VEN | 14.27 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriela Petrova Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL 14.18 | 92 | BUL | 14.18 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrícia Mamona Patrícia Mamona 88, POR 14.08 | 88 | POR | 14.08 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dovilė Kilty Dovilė Kilty 93, LTU 13.98 | 93 | LTU | 13.98 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Neja Filipič Neja Filipič 95, SLO 13.80 | 95 | SLO | 13.80 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Naomi Ogbeta Naomi Ogbeta 98, GBR 13.56 | 98 | GBR | 13.56 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Diana Zagainova Diana Zagainova 97, LTU 13.52 | 97 | LTU | 13.52 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|