28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Arena: Hällåsens IP   Arrangör: Söderhamns IF
Tävlande: 198 (100+98)   Starter: 201 (100+101)

   
  
1M22-K22308
3P17-F17239
2P19-F19235
Män
M22 100 m     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Zion Eriksson
10.76
19 år
10.76
  
2Viktor Thor
11.07
22 år
11.07
  
3Rafael Tejada De Leon19 år
11.10
  
4Filip Schwartz
11.12
22 år
11.12
  
5Edvin Assarsson
11.12
17 år
11.12
  
6Elias Wennolf17 år
11.28
  
M22 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
21.62
22 år
21.62
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.78
22 år
21.78
  
3Viktor Wall
22.01
17 år
22.01
  
4Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.33
19 år
22.33
  
5Alex Apelgrim
22.37
17 år
22.37
  
6Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
22.61
19 år
22.61
  
M22 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Johansson
48.45
19 år
48.45
  
2Robin Isaksson
49.46
19 år
49.46
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
49.91
22 år
49.91
SB
  
4Olle Billgren
50.18
17 år
50.18
PB
  
5Anton Bengtsson22 år
50.50
  
6Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
50.86
17 år
50.86
  
M22 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Warsame Doley
1:52.11
22 år
1:52.11
SB
  
2Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
1:54.39
19 år
1:54.39
  
3Henry Jacobson
Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen
1:54.82
22 år
1:54.82
SB
  
4Kevin Bodén
1:57.82
19 år
1:57.82
  
5Simon Wikell
1:58.31
17 år
1:58.31
  
6Jonas Magnusson
2:04.56
17 år
2:04.56
  
M22 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Ismail
3:53.39
22 år
3:53.39
  
2Jonatan Gustafsson
3:56.19
22 år
3:56.19
  
3Sharmarke Ahmed
3:56.94
19 år
3:56.94
  
4Jonathan Grahn
4:02.42
17 år
4:02.42
  
5Elias Brink
4:03.83
19 år
4:03.83
  
6Albin Wallenius
4:09.81
17 år
4:09.81
  
M22 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Edman
8:50.61
19 år
8:50.61
  
2Nils Bredin
8:53.46
19 år
8:53.46
PB
  
3Mattias Östberg
Mattias Östberg 03, Borlänge LK
8:57.95
17 år
8:57.95
  
4Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
8:59.30
22 år
8:59.30
  
5Viktor Zackrisson
9:01.45
22 år
9:01.45
PB
  
6Linus Jansson
9:12.41
17 år
9:12.41
  
M22 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Miguel Palm
5:58.20
22 år
5:58.20
SB
  
2Hassan Abdiqadir
6:14.11
19 år
6:14.11
  
3Arvid Backteman
6:27.13
19 år
6:27.13
  
4Albin Gezelius
6:31.78
17 år
6:31.78
PB
  
5Carl Erixon
6:31.80
17 år
6:31.80
  
6Ludvig Bjurelid
6:41.97
22 år
6:41.97
SB
  
M22 110 m häck     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Staffan Risberg
14.85
22 år
14.85
PB
  
2Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen22 år
15.50
SB
  
M22 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
52.59
19 år
52.59
  
2Anton Bertilsson
54.30
22 år
54.30
  
3Jesper Nordström19 år
57.17
  
4Fredrik Kihlblom
57.45
22 år
57.45
  
M22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.17
PB
  
31 SWE AT, 10 SWE P19 AT
2Emil Uhlin
2.10
22 år
2.10
=PB
  
3Simon Wiklund
2.10
22 år
2.10
  
4Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman19 år
1.99
  
5Lukas Edqvist
1.90
19 år
1.90
  
5Ludvig Jaasund
1.90
17 år
1.90
  
M22 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.00
22 år
5.00
  
2Carl af Forselles
4.80
19 år
4.80
  
3Gustav Magnusson
4.50
22 år
4.50
  
4Teodor Borgius
4.30
17 år
4.30
  
5William Asker
4.30
17 år
4.30
  
M22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Johansson
7.52w
19 år
7.52w
+2.3
  
2Caleb Conable
7.35
19 år
7.35
+0.4 PB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
7.25
22 år
7.25
+1.9
  
4Oskar Erixon
7.12
22 år
7.12
+0.8 SB
  
5Oliver Ellström
6.97
17 år
6.97
0.0 PB
  
6Victor Hering
6.89
17 år
6.89
+0.2
  
Johansson7.32w
+2.3
7.01
0.0

0.0
7.21
+0.9
7.52w
+2.3
5.48w
+2.9
Conable7.04
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.35
+0.4

0.0
7.30w
+2.8
Hirsh6.89
+0.4
7.08
+1.4
6.67
+1.2
x
0.0
7.13
+1.9
7.25
+1.9
Erixonx
0.0
7.12
+0.8
x
0.0
6.77
+0.2
x
0.0
7.06
+1.8
Ellström6.92
+0.3
6.82
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.97
0.0
x
0.0
Hering6.44
+1.7
x
0.0
6.89w
+2.5
6.78w
+2.1
6.89
+1.1
6.89
+0.2
M22 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Weidenholm
15.20w
19 år
15.20w
+2.6
  
2Markus Lundborg
15.05w
22 år
15.05w
+3.5
  
3David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
14.18
17 år
14.18
0.0 PB
  
4David Århammar
14.12
19 år
14.12
+1.8
  
5Alexander Nyman
13.93w
22 år
13.93w
+2.7
  
6Niklas Wall
13.46
17 år
13.46
+0.6
  
Weidenholmx
0.0
14.93
+0.3
15.20w
+2.6
14.90
+0.9
x
0.0
15.11
0.0
Lundborgx
0.0
15.01w
+2.5
x
0.0
14.72
0.0
14.73
0.0
15.05w
+3.5
Thidx
0.0
14.18
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
13.56
+0.9
Århammarx
0.0
x
0.0
13.49
0.0
13.63
0.0
14.12
+1.8
13.86
+0.2
Nymanx
0.0
13.71
0.0

0.0
x
0.0

0.0
13.93w
+2.7
Wall13.46
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M22 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor Petersson22 år
19.47
  
2Lukas Björninger
16.18
22 år
16.18
  
Petersson19.1119.3219.3219.4719.00x
Björninger15.73xx15.6816.18x
M22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hamrin
47.18
22 år
47.18
  
2Sebastian Löschner
46.92
22 år
46.92
  
Hamrin44.8244.3843.6345.8847.18x
Löschnerx46.9244.4046.6245.0045.82
M22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar Carlsson
68.06
22 år
68.06
  
2Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
62.98
22 år
62.98
PB
  
Carlsson67.28xxx67.3868.06
Moisander62.98x62.0862.50xx
M22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Ahlström22 år
68.76
PB
  
2Albert Ottander22 år
61.42
  
3William Lanndalen19 år
56.32
  
4Pontus Lundqvist
49.07
19 år
49.07
  
Ahlström63.7568.7664.5762.68
Ottander60.7661.4257.9660.73x54.58
Lanndalen56.3255.5054.36x52.48x
Lundqvist48.1046.9648.9548.20x49.07
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.31
19 år
14.31
  
2Thomas Jones
14.35
19 år
14.35
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspar Larsson
16.59
19 år
16.59
PB
  
Larsson15.6916.5916.16x15.9215.80
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
50.18
19 år
50.18
  
2Victor Visén
43.42
19 år
43.42
  
Ludvik49.03x49.0250.18xx
Visén43.42x43.32xxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
64.74
19 år
64.74
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
63.22
19 år
63.22
  
Sörby64.3263.81xx64.74x
Haals60.60xx63.22xx
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Markus Moberg
13.91
17 år
13.91
PB
  
2Hannes Egonsson
14.18
17 år
14.18
PB
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
56.00
17 år
56.00
PB
  
2Gustav Brasch
56.10
17 år
56.10
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Ahlin
18.72
17 år
18.72
  
2Leo Zikovic
17.57
17 år
17.57
  
Ahlinxx18.72
Zikovic16.0617.53x17.4417.5717.17
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
48.36
17 år
48.36
  
2Martin Sundberg
45.82
17 år
45.82
  
Paganus42.6248.3648.16x47.82x
Sundbergxx45.4845.82xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
66.42
17 år
66.42
  
2Fredrik Frunck
63.88
17 år
63.88
  
Bystedt66.0465.0966.42xx65.82
Frunckxxx63.88xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hübert
59.02
17 år
59.02
  
2Arvid Klingberg
52.64
17 år
52.64
  
Hübert55.43xx56.5759.02x
Klingberg49.1849.47x51.6249.2152.64
M22 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
3Philip Stömne22 år
15.30
PB
  
5Simon Larsson22 år
15.88
PB
  
M22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Larsson22 år
2.07
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
1.99
17 år
1.99
  
3Jacob Thelander17 år
1.95
=SB
  
4Theodor Duvert
1.90
19 år
1.90
  
5Philip Stömne22 år
1.90
SB
  
6Jonatan Håkansson19 år
1.85
  
M22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Simon Larsson22 år
46.93
PB
  
4Philip Stömne22 år
45.09
  
5Jonatan Håkansson
44.67
19 år
44.67
  
6Theodor Duvert
43.04
19 år
43.04
  
Larsson41.9246.9345.91
Stömne43.0743.2945.09
Håkansson39.9739.4144.67
Duvert42.0840.9243.04
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Jonatan Håkansson
14.78
19 år
14.78
  
6Theodor Duvert
16.15
19 år
16.15
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
4Jacob Thelander
15.57
17 år
15.57
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
2Elliot Duvert
15.17
17 år
15.17
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thelander
52.62
17 år
52.62
  
3Elliot Duvert
45.92
17 år
45.92
  
Thelanderx52.6247.27
Duvert43.7043.1045.92
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Julia Henriksson
12.14
22 år
12.14
  
2Greta Deltin
12.30
22 år
12.30
  
3Ella Hagman
12.31
19 år
12.31
  
4Ida Staafgård
12.33
17 år
12.33
  
5Emilia Franzén
12.35
17 år
12.35
  
6Maja Maunsbach19 år
12.37
  
K22 200 m     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
24.22
17 år
24.22
  
2Nikki Sjöberg
24.59
22 år
24.59
  
3Emelie Rantzow22 år
25.25
  
4Nora Lindahl
25.71
17 år
25.71
  
5Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.79
19 år
25.79
  
6Cecilia Nybleus19 år
25.96
  
K22 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lova Perman
55.64
17 år
55.64
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
57.08
19 år
57.08
  
3Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
57.48
22 år
57.48
  
4Nike Isaksson
57.76
17 år
57.76
  
5Virva Rylander
58.07
22 år
58.07
SB
  
6Ebba Gustafsson
59.82
19 år
59.82
  
K22 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Freij
2:13.09
22 år
2:13.09
  
2Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
2:13.19
19 år
2:13.19
  
3Alicia Nilsson
2:14.44
22 år
2:14.44
  
4Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:15.69
17 år
2:15.69
  
5Johanna Bülow
2:16.42
19 år
2:16.42
  
6Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
2:18.89
17 år
2:18.89
  
K22 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Nora Lundin
4:30.00
17 år
4:30.00
  
2Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
4:36.02
19 år
4:36.02
  
3Johanna Hofvendahl
4:37.86
17 år
4:37.86
  
4Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå
4:39.78
22 år
4:39.78
PB
  
5Klara Frih
4:39.92
19 år
4:39.92
SB
  
6Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
4:49.65
22 år
4:49.65
  
K22 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Sennström
9:52.13
22 år
9:52.13
PB
  
2Elsa Wallenius
9:58.48
19 år
9:58.48
  
3Alva Malmsten Nilsson17 år
9:59.64
  
4Alma Svantesson
10:23.94
17 år
10:23.94
  
5Malin Dahlbäck
10:38.04
22 år
10:38.04
PB
  
6Emilia Brangefält
10:53.55
19 år
10:53.55
  
K22 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Lillemo
6:47.84
22 år
6:47.84
SB
  
2Ida Knutsson
7:05.59
17 år
7:05.59
PB
  
3Alice Greberg
7:24.62
22 år
7:24.62
SB
  
4Elina Hellgren
7:28.16
17 år
7:28.16
PB
  
5Stina Pettersson
7:35.09
19 år
7:35.09
PB
  
6Lisa Wreeby
Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen
7:48.67
19 år
7:48.67
  
K22 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Tilde Johansson
13.77
19 år
13.77
  
2Julia Wennersten19 år
14.12
  
3Lovisa Karlsson22 år
14.15
  
4Alva von Gerber
14.98
22 år
14.98
  
K22 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
57.88
Vallentuna FK
57.88
PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
58.71
22 år
58.71
PB
  
3Lovisa Linde
59.18
22 år
59.18
PB
  
4Ebba Åhman
1:00.93
19 år
1:00.93
PB
  
5Caroline Larsson
1:01.32
19 år
1:01.32
=PB
  
6Hanna Karlsson
1:03.16
17 år
1:03.16
  
K22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Nilsson
1.81
22 år
1.81
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.72
22 år
1.72
SB
  
3Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.68
17 år
1.68
  
4Emma Häggblom17 år
1.68
  
5Kajsa Engblom
1.64
19 år
1.64
  
6Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.64
19 år
1.64
SB
  
K22 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sara Winberg17 år
4.00
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.90
22 år
3.90
  
3Filippa Miller
3.80
22 år
3.80
SB
  
4Gabriella Jönsson
3.70
19 år
3.70
  
5Alannah Hellstadius17 år
3.30
  
K22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Lestander
6.26w
22 år
6.26w
+3.3
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
6.08w
19 år
6.08w
+3.2
  
3Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.02
19 år
6.02
+1.5 PB
  
4Lovisa Karlsson22 år
5.85
+0.4
  
5Saga Hermundstad
5.74
17 år
5.74
+2.0 PB
  
6Clara Fallenius
5.64
17 år
5.64
+1.9
  
Lestander5.98
0.0
x
0.0
5.79
+1.5
5.79w
+3.0
x
0.0
6.26w
+3.3
Rosenquist5.54
+1.2
x
0.0
5.87
+0.8
5.76w
+3.4
6.08w
+3.2
5.84
+1.7
Åskagx
0.0
5.77
+1.2
5.95
+2.0
5.94
+0.7
5.93
+0.1
6.02
+1.5
Karlsson5.66
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.85
+0.4
x
0.0
4.42w
+3.9
Hermundstad5.56
+0.9
5.53
0.0
5.63w
+3.9
5.57
-0.6
5.61w
+2.3
5.74
+2.0
Fallenius5.30
0.0
5.64
+1.9
5.47w
+3.7
5.59
+1.9
5.54w
+2.2
x
0.0
K22 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.05
19 år
13.05
+1.2
  
2Lisa Weyhenmeyer
12.38w
22 år
12.38w
+2.7
  
3Cornelia Nilsson
12.20
19 år
12.20
+1.0 SB
  
4Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
12.14
17 år
12.14
+0.2 PB
  
5Frida Andersson17 år
11.85
+1.1 PB
  
6Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
11.76
22 år
11.76
0.0
  
Åskagx
0.0
x
0.0
12.75
+1.3
13.05
+1.2
x
0.0

0.0
Weyhenmeyerx
0.0
x
0.0
11.81
+1.8
12.07
+1.1
12.38w
+2.7
x
0.0
Nilsson11.53
0.0
x
0.0
11.95
+1.8
11.93
+2.0
11.98w
+2.6
12.20
+1.0
Jolbäck11.70
-1.7
11.65
0.0
12.07
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.14
+0.2
Anderssonx
0.0
x
0.0
11.45
0.0
11.43
0.0
x
0.0
11.85
+1.1
Hertz Saebböx
0.0
11.76
0.0
x
0.0
11.58
0.0
11.75
+1.2
11.73
+0.6
K22 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
15.92
22 år
15.92
  
2Emilia Malmehed
Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF
13.46
19 år
13.46
  
3Victoria Quainoo19 år
13.07
  
4Amanda Lejros
12.80
22 år
12.80
  
Johansson15.3615.2215.92x15.4115.72
Malmehed13.2212.8613.1012.86x13.46
Quainooxx13.07xxx
Lejros12.5212.80xxxx
K22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda Eriksson22 år
51.48
  
2Daniella Persson
47.77
22 år
47.77
  
3Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
44.00
19 år
44.00
  
4Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
41.68
19 år
41.68
  
5Emilia Wamsler
40.22
17 år
40.22
  
6Johanna Emanuelsson17 år
39.70
  
Eriksson46.47xx48.1847.8251.48
Persson43.5244.50x47.7745.18x
Hilding44.0038.9640.52x39.6843.02
Brobackxxx41.68xx
Wamslerx36.96x37.8840.22x
Emanuelssonxx39.70xx39.62
K22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
63.88
22 år
63.88
  
2Jennifer Andersson
59.28
19 år
59.28
  
3Sara Forssell
59.14
22 år
59.14
  
4Hillevi Carlsson
55.58
19 år
55.58
  
Ahlberg63.72x62.61x63.6363.88
Andersson59.28x58.5856.4258.3058.12
Forssell58.6758.1256.08x59.14x
Carlssonxx55.5855.18xx
K22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Maja Gustavsson
46.32
22 år
46.32
SB
  
2Feben Tewelde
45.28
19 år
45.28
PB
  
3Amanda Rask
43.04
19 år
43.04
  
4Stina Jacobson
39.26
22 år
39.26
  
Gustavsson45.95x43.30x46.3244.56
Tewelde44.3845.2842.97x41.74
Rask41.2738.3041.79x39.3543.04
Jacobson37.8537.8336.4739.2239.2636.46
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Katharina Gråman17 år
13.61
PB
  
2Sydney Karström17 år
14.57
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Lundgren17 år
15.10
PB
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.33
17 år
14.33
  
Lundgren14.27x14.7714.61x15.10
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.97x14.3313.8714.22x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Löfman
59.88
17 år
59.88
  
2Isabella Wiklund
52.09
17 år
52.09
  
Löfmanx59.8859.14x59.8059.53
Wiklund52.0949.48x50.32xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Olsson
47.83
17 år
47.83
PB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
45.15
17 år
45.15
  
Olsson45.82x42.6047.8340.9041.33
Bernhult40.9342.47xx43.1045.15
K22 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
2Klara Rådbo
14.62
19 år
14.62
SB
  
3Bianca Salming
14.69
22 år
14.69
  
4Angel Richmore
15.78
19 år
15.78
  
5Helena Kolte
15.93
22 år
15.93
SB
  
K22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Bianca Salming
1.83
22 år
1.83
=SB
  
2Klara Rådbo
1.72
19 år
1.72
SB
  
3Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
1.64
17 år
1.64
  
4Angel Richmore19 år
1.64
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.60
17 år
1.60
  
6Helena Kolte22 år
1.60
SB
  
K22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Bianca Salming
44.90
22 år
44.90
  
2Angel Richmore
42.12
19 år
42.12
  
5Klara Rådbo
36.43
19 år
36.43
  
6Helena Kolte
33.10
22 år
33.10
PB
  
Salming44.8043.2244.90
Richmore42.1238.6040.77
Rådbo35.2236.4334.16
Kolte33.1032.0331.25
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
14.33
17 år
14.33
  
6Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
16.53
17 år
16.53
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
40.54
17 år
40.54
PB
  
4Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
37.87
17 år
37.87
PB
  
Hedberg35.95x40.54
Svanhallx37.87x