1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 41 (17+24)   Starter: 41 (17+24)

Män
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
1 - 2 aug

Final A

Final
1 - 2 aug
1Joel Enander
5.042
Täby IS
5.042
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.957
PB
  
3Viggo Stridh
4.627
Täby IS
4.627
PB
  
4Albin Edgert
4.548
Täby IS
4.548
PB
  
5Erik Larripa Taxell
4.443
Hässelby SK
4.443
PB
  
6Leo Göransson
4.340
Klippans FK
4.340
PB
  
7Filip Ekström
4.338
Bromma IF
4.338
PB
  
8Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
3.977
Västerås FK
3.977
PB
  
9Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
3.942
Upsala IF
3.942
PB
  
10Måns BergströmMalmö AI
3.808
PB
  
11Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
3.627
PB
  
12Isak Gamst
3.516
IF Kronan
3.516
PB
  
13Lukas Elfström
2.955
Sundsvalls FI
2.955
PB
  
14Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
2.555
PB
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
DNF
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Enander
Törnström
Stridh
Edgert
Larripa Taxell
Göransson
Ekström
Ahlgren
Ericson
Bergström
Hellstrand Helleberg
Gamst
Elfström
Hajny-Landgren16.20/-0.519.342.5428.494.49/+0.27.451.412:20.83
Bergkvist
Nilsson
Lindbom
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
2 aug
2 aug
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
2:13.28
Västerås FK
2:13.28
PB
  
Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
2:15.31
Upsala IF
2:15.31
PB
  
Isak Gamst
2:23.03
IF Kronan
2:23.03
PB
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
2:26.62
PB
  
Lukas Elfström
2:30.57
Sundsvalls FI
2:30.57
PB
  
Heat 2
2 aug
2 aug
Victor Törnström
2:09.02
Danderyds SK
2:09.02
PB
  
Joel Enander
2:11.03
Täby IS
2:11.03
PB
  
Albin Edgert
2:14.38
Täby IS
2:14.38
PB
  
Leo Göransson
2:14.92
Klippans FK
2:14.92
PB
  
Viggo Stridh
2:17.51
Täby IS
2:17.51
PB
  
Erik Larripa Taxell
2:26.05
Hässelby SK
2:26.05
PB
  
Filip Ekström
2:26.33
Bromma IF
2:26.33
PB
  
Måns Bergström
2:26.95
Malmö AI
2:26.95
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: -0.7
1 augVind: -0.7
Joel Enander
11.05
Täby IS
11.05
  
Albin Edgert
11.28
Täby IS
11.28
  
Viggo Stridh
11.38
Täby IS
11.38
=PB
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.56
PB
  
Erik Larripa Taxell
11.60
Hässelby SK
11.60
PB
  
Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
12.80
Upsala IF
12.80
  
Leo Göransson
12.89
Klippans FK
12.89
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: -0.7
1 augVind: -0.7
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
12.67
PB
  
Isak Gamst
12.88
IF Kronan
12.88
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.04
Spårvägens FK
13.04
PB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
14.57
  
Lukas Elfström
15.30
Sundsvalls FI
15.30
  
Heat 3
1 aug Vind: -0.5
1 augVind: -0.5
Filip Ekström
11.98
Bromma IF
11.98
PB
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
13.23
Västerås FK
13.23
PB
  
Måns BergströmMalmö AI
13.31
PB
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
13.78
PB
  
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.74
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.71
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.71
PB
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.71
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.71
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
1.71
Västerås FK
1.71
  
Isak Gamst
1.65
IF Kronan
1.65
PB
  
Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.65
PB
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.65
  
Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
1.62
Upsala IF
1.62
  
Leo Göransson
1.59
Klippans FK
1.59
PB
  
Måns BergströmMalmö AI
1.53
PB
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
1.53
  
Lukas Elfström
1.44
Sundsvalls FI
1.44
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.71
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.77
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Enander-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Hellstrand Helleberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
Edgert-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Törnström-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Ahlgren-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Gamst-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Ekström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Stridh-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Ericson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Göransson-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xp
Bergström-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
-
xxx

Bergkvist-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx


Elfström-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Lindbomxxx










P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.14
PB
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.94
PB
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
3.64
PB
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.44
PB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.34
  
Leo Göransson
3.34
Klippans FK
3.34
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
3.24
PB
  
Lukas Elfström
2.94
Sundsvalls FI
2.94
PB
  
Måns BergströmMalmö AI
2.84
PB
  
Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
2.84
Upsala IF
2.84
PB
  
Filip EkströmBromma IF
2.74
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
2.64
Spårvägens FK
2.64
PB
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
2.54
PB
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
2.54
Västerås FK
2.54
  
Isak Gamst
2.34
IF Kronan
2.34
PB
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
2.04
PB
  
2.04
3.34
2.14
3.44
2.34
3.54
2.44
3.64
2.54
3.74
2.64
3.94
2.74
4.04
2.84
4.14
2.94
4.24
3.04
3.24
Enander-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxp
-
-
Törnström-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Stridh-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lindbom-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
Göransson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
Edgert-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Elfström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Bergström-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Ericson-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx


Ekström-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Nilsson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Hellstrand Helleberg-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Ahlgren-
-
-
xo
o
xxx





Gamsto
o
xxo
xxx







Bergkvisto
xxx









P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
Filip EkströmBromma IF
6.07
+1.1
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.95
+1.4
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.91
+0.5 PB
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
5.89
–0.7
  
Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.77
0.0
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
5.76
0.0 PB
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.76
+1.9 PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
5.75w
Spårvägens FK
5.75w
+2.4
  
Isak Gamst
5.66
IF Kronan
5.66
0.0 PB
  
Leo Göransson
5.63
Klippans FK
5.63
0.0
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
5.59
+1.6 =PB
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
5.52
Västerås FK
5.52
+1.0
  
Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.25
Upsala IF
5.25
+0.8
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
5.00
+1.1
  
Lukas Elfström
4.79
Sundsvalls FI
4.79
0.0 PB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.37w
+3.0
  
Ekström6.07
+1.1
x
+1.0
x
+1.7
Edgert5.68
+0.8
5.66
0.0
5.95
+1.4
Stridh5.91
+0.5
x
+1.8
5.84
+0.3
Enander5.62
0.0
x
+1.0
5.89
-0.7
Bergström5.77
0.0
5.76
+1.5
5.71w
+2.4
Törnström5.65
0.0
5.60
0.0
5.76
0.0
Larripa Taxell5.58
+1.1
5.54
0.0
5.76
+1.9
Nilsson3.65
+1.6
x
0.0
5.75w
+2.4
Gamst5.39
+0.7
5.66
0.0
x
+1.8
Göransson5.56
+1.0
5.63
0.0
5.53w
+2.6
Bergkvistx
0.0
5.49
+0.3
5.59
+1.6
Ahlgren5.52
+1.0
3.38
+0.8
x
+1.2
Ericson5.06
+1.0
5.25
+0.8
x
+0.8
Hellstrand Hellebergx
+2.8
5.00
+1.1
x
0.0
Elfström4.57
+1.5
4.72
0.0
4.79
0.0
Lindbomx
0.0
x
+0.7
4.37w
+3.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
15.44
Spårvägens FK
15.44
PB
  
Viggo Stridh
13.96
Täby IS
13.96
PB
  
Joel Enander
13.91
Täby IS
13.91
PB
  
Erik Larripa Taxell
12.79
Hässelby SK
12.79
PB
  
Albin Edgert
12.67
Täby IS
12.67
PB
  
Filip Ekström
12.63
Bromma IF
12.63
PB
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
12.41
PB
  
Leo Göransson
12.38
Klippans FK
12.38
PB
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
11.70
Västerås FK
11.70
PB
  
Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
11.16
Upsala IF
11.16
PB
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
10.84
PB
  
Isak Gamst
10.64
IF Kronan
10.64
PB
  
Måns BergströmMalmö AI
10.46
PB
  
Lukas Elfström
10.24
Sundsvalls FI
10.24
PB
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
10.13
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
8.91
PB
  
Nilsson13.0713.8115.44
Stridh13.8513.3813.96
Enander11.9512.1013.91
Larripa Taxell12.79x11.63
Edgert12.6712.5811.89
Ekström11.8012.6311.45
Törnström12.4112.2612.08
Göransson10.8411.7912.38
Ahlgren11.5011.0511.70
Ericson10.1911.1610.70
Bergkvist10.8410.208.66
Gamst8.648.7010.64
Bergström10.20x10.46
Elfström9.7710.249.95
Hellstrand Helleberg9.6110.139.85
Lindbom8.358.298.91
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
Viggo Stridh
41.01
Täby IS
41.01
PB
  
Leo Göransson
38.13
Klippans FK
38.13
PB
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
38.04
  
Filip Ekström
37.60
Bromma IF
37.60
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
36.79
Spårvägens FK
36.79
  
Joel Enander
34.31
Täby IS
34.31
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
32.24
Västerås FK
32.24
PB
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
31.42
  
Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
30.83
Upsala IF
30.83
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
30.21
PB
  
Erik Larripa Taxell
29.62
Hässelby SK
29.62
  
Måns BergströmMalmö AI
28.92
  
Isak Gamst
27.98
IF Kronan
27.98
PB
  
Albin Edgert
27.74
Täby IS
27.74
  
Lukas Elfström
27.31
Sundsvalls FI
27.31
PB
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
19.81
PB
  
Stridh30.8941.01x
Göranssonx34.2838.13
Törnström37.95x38.04
Ekström28.0634.2137.60
Nilsson15.51x36.79
Enanderx34.31x
Ahlgren28.0532.2430.12
Hellstrand Hellebergx30.5731.42
Ericson29.3028.5330.83
Bergkvistx30.2123.30
Larripa Taxell29.62xx
Bergström25.4628.92x
Gamst27.6527.9825.47
Edgert26.6627.0527.74
Elfström27.3121.5521.83
Lindbom17.8119.81x
P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
Måns BergströmMalmö AI
45.55
  
Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
41.01
  
Erik Larripa Taxell
40.64
Hässelby SK
40.64
  
Filip Ekström
37.90
Bromma IF
37.90
  
Albin Edgert
37.71
Täby IS
37.71
PB
  
Leo Göransson
37.53
Klippans FK
37.53
  
Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
36.75
Upsala IF
36.75
  
Joel Enander
34.27
Täby IS
34.27
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
33.28
  
Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
33.26
Västerås FK
33.26
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
30.14
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
30.10
Spårvägens FK
30.10
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
27.77
PB
  
Lukas Elfström
24.72
Sundsvalls FI
24.72
  
Isak Gamst
20.72
IF Kronan
20.72
  
Viggo Stridh
19.56
Täby IS
19.56
  
Bergström45.5541.7144.03
Törnström36.9041.0140.75
Larripa Taxell40.6437.75x
Ekström36.0237.9035.81
Edgert27.8835.8937.71
Göransson35.3337.5335.57
Ericson32.5136.7532.53
Enander28.0933.2334.27
Bergkvist25.3233.2827.90
Ahlgren32.0322.3233.26
Hellstrand Helleberg29.5429.5930.14
Nilssonx24.4030.10
Lindbom27.7718.4425.42
Elfström22.3822.3724.72
Gamst20.7219.6519.34
Stridh19.5617.4718.50
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 3
1 aug Vind: -0.5
1 augVind: -0.5
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
16.20
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
19.34
  
Hajny-Landgren19.34xx
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
2.54
PB
  
2.142.342.442.542.64
Hajny-Landgrenxoxoxxoxoxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
28.49
  
Hajny-Landgrenx27.1528.49
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
4.49
+0.2 PB
  
Hajny-Landgren4.22
0.0
4.49
+0.2
4.23
+0.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
7.45
  
Hajny-Landgren7.426.477.45
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
1.41
  
1.351.381.411.44
Hajny-Landgrenooxoxxx
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
2 aug
2 aug
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
2:20.83
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
1 - 2 aug

Final A

Final
1 - 2 aug
1Wilma Nilsson
4.109
Klippans FK
4.109
PB
  
2Doris Theander
3.977
Varbergs GIF
3.977
PB
  
3Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.923
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.923
PB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
3.881
Huddinge AIS
3.881
PB
  
5Lathifa Afrah
3.787
IF Göta Karlstad
3.787
PB
  
6Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
3.591
PB
  
7Ebba Cronholm
3.541
Ljungby FIK
3.541
PB
  
8Irma Jonhed
3.514
IF Göta Karlstad
3.514
PB
  
9Linnéa Säfström
3.449
Hässleholms AIS
3.449
  
10Malva Axén
3.437
Motala AIF
3.437
PB
  
11Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
3.398
PB
  
12Lina Bjerkestam
3.326
Huddinge AIS
3.326
PB
  
13Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
3.291
Upsala IF
3.291
PB
  
14Tindra Dahlberg
3.261
Upsala IF
3.261
PB
  
15Ebba Eklund
3.255
IF Hagen
3.255
PB
  
16Amanda Hedlund
3.232
Sundsvalls FI
3.232
PB
  
17Svea Eklundh
3.121
Motala AIF
3.121
PB
  
18Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
2.967
PB
  
19Linnéa Lind
2.668
Södra Vi IF
2.668
PB
  
20Lara Johnsson
2.526
Turebergs FK
2.526
PB
  
21Caroline Johansson
Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
2.439
Nyköpings BIS
2.439
PB
  
22Isabelle Johansson
Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
2.231
Nyköpings BIS
2.231
PB
  
Annie Sturesson
DNF
Falkenbergs IK
DNF
  
Ella Blom
DNF
Ljungby FIK
DNF
  
Nilsson12.72/-0.81.5313.175.25/+0.837.171:44.93
Theander12.01/-0.81.5910.345.38/+1.629.191:45.56
Sandin12.73/+0.11.719.685.26/+0.528.571:45.33
Mårtensson12.47/-0.81.5910.135.04/+0.227.741:39.62
Afrah12.04/-0.81.478.485.25/+1.826.391:37.08
Jakobsson Yngve12.64/+0.81.539.615.18/0.029.281:52.14
Cronholm12.80/+0.81.567.824.56/0.025.551:36.41
Jonhed12.24/-0.81.4111.005.08/0.019.221:45.40
Säfström13.16/-0.81.449.435.32/0.027.431:49.56
Axén13.27/+0.81.4411.924.75w/+2.231.551:54.38
Bergenhem12.52/+0.11.539.354.80/0.023.701:51.31
Bjerkestam13.51/+0.81.598.155.11/+1.919.961:47.31
Wolwan12.48/-0.81.538.615.15/+1.819.541:56.23
Dahlberg14.60/+0.81.5010.354.86/+0.424.931:46.54
Eklund11.79/-0.81.508.634.44/-0.918.471:50.61
Hedlund13.16/+0.11.419.724.61/+1.027.921:50.78
Eklundh13.99/+0.11.5010.084.44/+1.521.951:48.58
Erlandsson13.73/+0.11.419.484.53/0.019.771:50.57
Lind13.97/+0.81.387.374.51/-0.512.471:48.24
Johnsson14.43/+0.81.358.434.79/-2.318.832:07.89
Johansson15.12/+0.11.327.824.39/-1.213.061:50.04
Johansson14.16/+0.81.207.804.41/0.011.082:00.97
Sturesson13.87/+0.11.509.20
Blom14.85/+0.11.417.18
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: -0.8
1 augVind: -0.8
1Ebba Eklund
11.79
IF Hagen
11.79
  
2Doris Theander
12.01
Varbergs GIF
12.01
PB
  
3Lathifa Afrah
12.04
IF Göta Karlstad
12.04
PB
  
4Irma Jonhed
12.24
IF Göta Karlstad
12.24
PB
  
5Lisa Mårtensson
12.47
Huddinge AIS
12.47
PB
  
6Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
12.48
Upsala IF
12.48
  
7Wilma Nilsson
12.72
Klippans FK
12.72
  
8Linnéa Säfström
13.16
Hässleholms AIS
13.16
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +0.8
1 augVind: +0.8
1Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
12.64
PB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
12.80
Ljungby FIK
12.80
PB
  
3Malva Axén
13.27
Motala AIF
13.27
SB
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
13.51
Huddinge AIS
13.51
PB
  
5Linnéa Lind
13.97
Södra Vi IF
13.97
  
6Isabelle Johansson
Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
14.16
Nyköpings BIS
14.16
  
7Lara Johnsson
14.43
Turebergs FK
14.43
  
8Tindra Dahlberg
14.60
Upsala IF
14.60
PB
  
Heat 3
1 aug Vind: +0.1
1 augVind: +0.1
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
12.52
PB
  
2Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.73
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.73
PB
  
3Amanda Hedlund
13.16
Sundsvalls FI
13.16
  
4Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
13.73
PB
  
5Annie Sturesson
13.87
Falkenbergs IK
13.87
PB
  
6Svea Eklundh
13.99
Motala AIF
13.99
PB
  
7Ella Blom
14.85
Ljungby FIK
14.85
PB
  
8Caroline Johansson
Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
15.12
Nyköpings BIS
15.12
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.71
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.71
PB
  
2Doris Theander
1.59
Varbergs GIF
1.59
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
  
5Ebba Cronholm
1.56
Ljungby FIK
1.56
  
6Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
1.53
  
7Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.53
  
8Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
1.53
Upsala IF
1.53
  
9Wilma Nilsson
1.53
Klippans FK
1.53
  
10Tindra Dahlberg
1.50
Upsala IF
1.50
  
11Svea Eklundh
1.50
Motala AIF
1.50
PB
  
11Ebba Eklund
1.50
IF Hagen
1.50
  
13Annie Sturesson
1.50
Falkenbergs IK
1.50
PB
  
14Lathifa Afrah
1.47
IF Göta Karlstad
1.47
  
15Malva Axén
1.44
Motala AIF
1.44
PB
  
16Linnéa Säfström
1.44
Hässleholms AIS
1.44
  
17Irma Jonhed
1.41
IF Göta Karlstad
1.41
PB
  
18Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.41
  
19Ella Blom
1.41
Ljungby FIK
1.41
  
20Amanda Hedlund
1.41
Sundsvalls FI
1.41
PB
  
21Linnéa Lind
1.38
Södra Vi IF
1.38
  
22Lara Johnsson
1.35
Turebergs FK
1.35
  
23Caroline Johansson
Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
1.32
Nyköpings BIS
1.32
PB
  
24Isabelle Johansson
Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
1.20
Nyköpings BIS
1.20
  
1.20
1.53
1.23
1.56
1.26
1.59
1.29
1.62
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.71
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
Sandin-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
Theander-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Mårtensson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Bjerkestam-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Cronholm-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Jakobsson Yngve-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bergenhem-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Wolwan-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Nilsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Dahlberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Eklundh-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Eklund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Sturesson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
o
Afrah-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Axén-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Säfström-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Jonhed-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Erlandsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Blom-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Hedlund-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Lind-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Johnsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Johanssono
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





Johanssono
xxx









F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Wilma Nilsson
13.17
Klippans FK
13.17
PB
  
2Malva Axén
11.92
Motala AIF
11.92
SB
  
3Irma Jonhed
11.00
IF Göta Karlstad
11.00
PB
  
4Tindra Dahlberg
10.35
Upsala IF
10.35
  
5Doris Theander
10.34
Varbergs GIF
10.34
  
6Lisa Mårtensson
10.13
Huddinge AIS
10.13
  
7Svea Eklundh
10.08
Motala AIF
10.08
PB
  
8Amanda Hedlund
9.72
Sundsvalls FI
9.72
PB
  
9Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.68
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.68
PB
  
10Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
9.61
  
11Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
9.48
PB
  
12Linnéa Säfström
9.43
Hässleholms AIS
9.43
PB
  
13Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.35
  
14Annie Sturesson
9.20
Falkenbergs IK
9.20
  
15Ebba Eklund
8.63
IF Hagen
8.63
PB
  
16Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
PB
  
17Lathifa Afrah
8.48
IF Göta Karlstad
8.48
PB
  
18Lara Johnsson
8.43
Turebergs FK
8.43
  
19Lina Bjerkestam
8.15
Huddinge AIS
8.15
  
20Ebba Cronholm
7.82
Ljungby FIK
7.82
  
21Caroline Johansson
Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
7.82
Nyköpings BIS
7.82
PB
  
22Isabelle Johansson
Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
7.80
Nyköpings BIS
7.80
PB
  
23Linnéa Lind
7.37
Södra Vi IF
7.37
PB
  
24Ella Blom
7.18
Ljungby FIK
7.18
  
Nilsson12.2512.6313.17
Axén11.9211.68x
Jonhed10.1310.8811.00
Dahlberg9.2610.3510.07
Theanderx10.34x
Mårtensson9.62x10.13
Eklundh9.7210.089.41
Hedlund9.729.43x
Sandin8.349.689.40
Jakobsson Yngve9.619.119.12
Erlandsson8.769.479.48
Säfström9.409.438.93
Bergenhem9.118.499.35
Sturesson8.798.339.20
Eklund8.637.496.64
Wolwan8.187.828.61
Afrah7.977.668.48
Johnsson7.618.408.43
Bjerkestam8.156.936.48
Cronholm7.637.797.82
Johansson7.297.82x
Johansson6.907.807.03
Lind7.375.556.81
Blom7.126.597.18
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Doris Theander
5.38
Varbergs GIF
5.38
+1.6 PB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
5.32
Hässleholms AIS
5.32
0.0
  
3Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.26
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.26
+0.5 PB
  
4Lathifa Afrah
5.25
IF Göta Karlstad
5.25
+1.8
  
5Wilma Nilsson
5.25
Klippans FK
5.25
+0.8 SB
  
6Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
5.18w
+2.3
  
7Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
5.15
Upsala IF
5.15
+1.8 PB
  
8Lina Bjerkestam
5.11
Huddinge AIS
5.11
+1.9 PB
  
9Irma Jonhed
5.08
IF Göta Karlstad
5.08
0.0
  
10Lisa Mårtensson
5.04
Huddinge AIS
5.04
+0.2 PB
  
11Tindra Dahlberg
4.86
Upsala IF
4.86
+0.4 PB
  
12Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.80
0.0
  
13Lara Johnsson
4.79
Turebergs FK
4.79
–2.3 PB
  
14Malva Axén
4.75w
Motala AIF
4.75w
+2.2
  
15Amanda Hedlund
4.61
Sundsvalls FI
4.61
+1.0 PB
  
16Ebba Cronholm
4.56
Ljungby FIK
4.56
0.0
  
17Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
4.53
0.0 PB
  
18Linnéa Lind
4.51
Södra Vi IF
4.51
–0.5
  
19Svea Eklundh
4.44
Motala AIF
4.44
+1.5 PB
  
20Ebba Eklund
4.44
IF Hagen
4.44
–0.9
  
21Isabelle Johansson
Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
4.41
Nyköpings BIS
4.41
0.0
  
22Caroline Johansson
Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
4.39
Nyköpings BIS
4.39
–1.2
  
Theander4.68
-0.7
5.38
+1.6
x
-0.4
Säfström5.18
0.0
x
+0.3
5.32
0.0
Sandin4.69
+0.8
5.14
-1.2
5.26
+0.5
Afrah5.25
+1.8
5.05
0.0
5.18
0.0
Nilsson5.14
-0.1
5.25
+0.8
4.96
+0.8
Jakobsson Yngve5.08w
+2.8
4.63
-1.3
5.18w
+2.3
Wolwan5.00
0.0
4.89
0.0
5.15
+1.8
Bjerkestam4.47
+1.8
4.81
0.0
5.11
+1.9
Jonhed5.08
0.0
4.98
+1.1
x
+1.4
Mårtensson4.08
-1.2
4.48
0.0
5.04
+0.2
Dahlberg4.86
+0.4
x
-0.2
4.75
0.0
Bergenhem4.42
0.0
4.46
-0.9
4.80
0.0
Johnsson4.52
+1.1
4.79
-2.3
4.77
+0.2
Axén4.75w
+2.2
4.69
+0.9
x
+1.6
Hedlundx
+1.4
4.48
+0.1
4.61
+1.0
Cronholm4.56
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.46
+1.3
Erlandsson4.05
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.53
0.0
Lind4.51
-0.5
4.34
-1.7
x
+0.5
Eklundh4.36
+0.4
4.34
-1.3
4.44
+1.5
Eklundx
0.0
4.44
-0.9
4.07w
+2.3
Johansson4.35
-1.3
4.41
0.0
x
-0.2
Johansson3.99
0.0
4.39
-1.2
4.14
0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Wilma Nilsson
37.17
Klippans FK
37.17
PB
  
2Malva Axén
31.55
Motala AIF
31.55
  
3Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
29.28
  
4Doris Theander
29.19
Varbergs GIF
29.19
PB
  
5Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
28.57
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28.57
PB
  
6Amanda Hedlund
27.92
Sundsvalls FI
27.92
PB
  
7Lisa Mårtensson
27.74
Huddinge AIS
27.74
PB
  
8Linnéa Säfström
27.43
Hässleholms AIS
27.43
  
9Lathifa Afrah
26.39
IF Göta Karlstad
26.39
PB
  
10Ebba Cronholm
25.55
Ljungby FIK
25.55
  
11Tindra Dahlberg
24.93
Upsala IF
24.93
  
12Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
23.70
PB
  
13Svea Eklundh
21.95
Motala AIF
21.95
PB
  
14Lina Bjerkestam
19.96
Huddinge AIS
19.96
PB
  
15Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
19.77
PB
  
16Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
19.54
Upsala IF
19.54
PB
  
17Irma Jonhed
19.22
IF Göta Karlstad
19.22
  
18Lara Johnsson
18.83
Turebergs FK
18.83
PB
  
19Ebba Eklund
18.47
IF Hagen
18.47
PB
  
20Caroline Johansson
Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
13.06
Nyköpings BIS
13.06
  
21Linnéa Lind
12.47
Södra Vi IF
12.47
PB
  
22Isabelle Johansson
Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
11.08
Nyköpings BIS
11.08
PB
  
Nilsson37.1733.50x
Axén31.5531.0430.61
Jakobsson Yngve27.7529.2826.71
Theander29.1928.3228.43
Sandin26.1928.5727.72
Hedlund22.6522.7527.92
Mårtensson27.3923.8627.74
Säfströmx27.43x
Afrah26.3925.2721.38
Cronholm25.5520.5722.99
Dahlbergx24.9323.02
Bergenhem23.7019.8723.64
Eklundh21.9518.55x
Bjerkestam18.64x19.96
Erlandsson14.5619.77x
Wolwan18.2317.8119.54
Jonhed19.22x
Johnsson17.6817.5418.83
Eklund18.4618.4714.17
Johansson12.8911.2013.06
Lindxx12.47
Johanssonx11.0611.08
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
2 aug
2 aug
1Tindra Dahlberg
1:46.54
Upsala IF
1:46.54
PB
  
2Linnéa Lind
1:48.24
Södra Vi IF
1:48.24
PB
  
3Svea Eklundh
1:48.58
Motala AIF
1:48.58
PB
  
4Caroline Johansson
Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
1:50.04
Nyköpings BIS
1:50.04
PB
  
5Emmy Erlandsson
1:50.57
Luleå FIF
1:50.57
PB
  
6Isabelle Johansson
Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS
2:00.97
Nyköpings BIS
2:00.97
PB
  
7Lara Johnsson
2:07.89
Turebergs FK
2:07.89
PB
  
Heat 2
2 aug
2 aug
1Ebba Cronholm
1:36.41
Ljungby FIK
1:36.41
  
2Irma Jonhed
1:45.40
IF Göta Karlstad
1:45.40
PB
  
3Lina Bjerkestam
1:47.31
Huddinge AIS
1:47.31
PB
  
4Linnéa Säfström
1:49.56
Hässleholms AIS
1:49.56
  
5Ebba Eklund
1:50.61
IF Hagen
1:50.61
PB
  
6Amanda Hedlund
1:50.78
Sundsvalls FI
1:50.78
PB
  
7Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1:51.31
PB
  
8Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
1:56.23
Upsala IF
1:56.23
PB
  
Heat 3
2 aug
2 aug
1Lathifa Afrah
1:37.08
IF Göta Karlstad
1:37.08
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
1:39.62
Huddinge AIS
1:39.62
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
1:44.93
Klippans FK
1:44.93
PB
  
4Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:45.33
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:45.33
PB
  
5Doris Theander
1:45.56
Varbergs GIF
1:45.56
  
6Inez Jakobsson Yngve
1:52.14
Örgryte IS
1:52.14
PB
  
7Malva Axén
1:54.38
Motala AIF
1:54.38
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik