0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Ullevi 22.37 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 22.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Mölndal 22.80 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 22.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 22.95 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 22.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow 96, Ullevi 23.04 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 23.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 23.20 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 23.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 00, Sävedalen 23.54 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 50.03 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 50.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Anderberg Carl Anderberg 02, Ymer 54.97 | 02 | IK Ymer | 54.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow 96, Ullevi 15.74 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 15.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck extra Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow 96, Ullevi 15.67w | 96 | Ullevi FK | 15.67w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Ullevi 54.59 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 54.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 1:00.53 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 1:00.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Backteman Arvid Backteman 02, Sävedalen 6:21.97 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:21.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 15.18 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 15.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 16.74 | 02 | IF Kville | 16.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 15.08w | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 15.08w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg 15.75 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 15.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 12.34w | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 12.34w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 26.19 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 26.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 26.39 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 26.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 27.22 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 27.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK 27.71 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilma Snygg Vilma Snygg 99, Ymer 1:01.91 | 99 | IK Ymer | 1:01.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Magnusson Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK 1:04.82 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:04.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 14.33 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 14.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 14.66 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 14.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Kilén Moa Kilén 01, Göteborgs KIK 16.93 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 16.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck extra Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 14.19 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 14.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 14.77 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 14.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Kilén Moa Kilén 01, Göteborgs KIK 17.61 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 17.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 1:02.54 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:02.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 1:06.03 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:06.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 1:09.04 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 1:09.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK 11.95 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.95 | +2.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg 10.61w | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 10.61w | +3.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 9.90w | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.90w | +3.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Pettersson Stina Pettersson 02, Sävedalen 7:38.17 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:38.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Wreeby Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen 7:41.69 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:41.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal DNF | 04 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 16.71 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 16.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Petrusic Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg 12.85w | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 12.85w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 14.08w | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 14.08w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Petrusic Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg 13.01 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 13.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.28w | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.28w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.12 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.12 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|