0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 M 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 22.83 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 22.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 02, Varberg 23.51 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 23.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Carlsson Samuel Carlsson 01, Halmstad 24.05 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 24.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kalle Nilsson Kalle Nilsson 03, Varberg 24.07 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 24.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson 01, Varberg 24.55 | 01 | Varbergs GIF | 24.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Davidsson Oskar Davidsson 04, Varberg 54.23 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 54.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 00, Varberg 55.63 | 00 | Varbergs GIF | 55.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 58.07 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 58.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Silas Andersson Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg 1:04.86 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 1:04.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lanndalen William Lanndalen 01, Ullevi 52.70 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 52.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 02, Varberg 36.46 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 36.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 48.80 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 48.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 43.38 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 43.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 200m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvin Nilsson Melvin Nilsson 05, Falkenberg 25.63 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 25.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 28.11 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 28.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Silas Andersson Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg 29.52 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 29.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 30.96 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 30.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 40.69 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 40.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 42.79 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 42.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Kogler Jakob Kogler 05, Varberg 2:22.93 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 2:22.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Silas Andersson Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg 2:23.15 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 2:23.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 2:37.94 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 2:37.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 2:37.98 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 2:37.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 30.56 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 30.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Seth Svensson Seth Svensson 05, Varberg 29.33 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 29.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cristian Santana Alcantara Cristian Santana Alcantara 06, Varberg 27.06 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 27.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Kogler Jakob Kogler 05, Varberg 26.96 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 26.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 25.09 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 25.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 23.17 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 23.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Apelgren Leo Apelgren 07, Varberg 22.30 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 22.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 21.51 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 21.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 200m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Danderyd 27.29 | 68 | Danderyds SK | 27.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Bohman Michael Bohman 71, Halmstad 32.81 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 32.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Bohman Michael Bohman 71, Halmstad 34.52 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 34.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Danderyd 46.72 | 68 | Danderyds SK | 46.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -2.1 Final A Final | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin 04, Varberg 26.78 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 26.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Bäckman Ida Bäckman 02, Varberg 27.08 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 27.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 28.14 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 28.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 29.74 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 29.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Rosengren Maria Rosengren 77, Varberg 34.57 | 77 | Varbergs GIF | 34.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 43.92 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 43.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 44.29 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 44.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 45.04 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 45.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Kaspersson Siri Kaspersson 05, Varberg 49.43 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 49.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Kaspersson Elsa Kaspersson 03, Varberg 2:34.26 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 2:34.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Olsson Kåår Tilda Olsson Kåår 06, Varberg 2:42.61 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 2:42.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Holgersson Bianca Holgersson 07, Falkenberg 2:46.47 | 07 | Falkenbergs IK | 2:46.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 43.30 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 43.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Svedberg Jarlhage Linn Svedberg Jarlhage 05, Falkenberg 33.25 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 33.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 30.69 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 30.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 26.16 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 26.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 05, Varberg 23.72 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 23.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Henriksson Emma Henriksson 05, Falkenberg 18.19 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 18.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lo Rosengren Lo Rosengren 05, Varberg 18.07 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 18.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 16.45 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 16.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 12.86 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 12.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 22.93 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 22.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 21.40 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 21.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 1:06.36 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 1:06.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 27.09 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 27.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 26.95 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 26.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Rosengren Maria Rosengren 77, Varberg 20.78 | 77 | Varbergs GIF | 20.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|