0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marko Pestić Marko Pestić 94, CRO 7.28 | 94 | CRO | 7.28 | +0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 6.90w | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 6.90w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99, Spårvägen 6.85w | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 6.85w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 6.60w | 03 | Hammarby IF | 6.60w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Hammarby 15.85 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 15.85 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, Lidingö 14.23 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 14.23 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99, Spårvägen 13.11 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 13.11 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Otterling Marmbrandt Malin Otterling Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.19w | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.19w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 6.16w | 95 | Gefle IF | 6.16w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 5.67w | 03 | Tyresö FK | 5.67w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrika Pettersson Fredrika Pettersson 02, Hammarby 4.94w | 02 | Hammarby IF | 4.94w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 4.87w | 02 | Tyresö FK | 4.87w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Molly Freeman Molly Freeman 02, Hammarby 4.68w | 02 | Hammarby IF | 4.68w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Otterling Marmbrandt Malin Otterling Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 12.71w | 85 | Västerås FK | 12.71w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annina Stens Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen 11.39w | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 11.39w | +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 5.25w | 05 | Tyresö FK | 5.25w | +3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 4.87w | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 4.87w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 4.66w | 05 | Tyresö FK | 4.66w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 10.31 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 10.31 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Lidemalm Vikman Tyra Lidemalm Vikman 08, Södertälje IF 3.10w | 08 | Södertälje IF | 3.10w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|