0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 27.79 | 73 | Falu IK | 27.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Kobayashi Tomas Kobayashi 65, Domnarvet 33.41 | 65 | Domnarvets GoIF | 33.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Kinneberg Eskil Kinneberg 92, IFK Göteborg 30:53 | 92 | IFK Göteborg | 30:53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 31:54 | 89 | Gefle IF | 31:54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Danielson Frost Anders Danielson Frost 02, Dala-Järna 33:19 | 02 | Dala-Järna IK | 33:19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kalle Zidén Kalle Zidén 90, Qwarnsveden 34:26 | 90 | Qwarnsveden Triathlon | 34:26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Stenbacka Jakob Stenbacka 92, Borlänge LK 38:50 | 92 | Borlänge LK | 38:50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Norberg Emil Norberg 89, Qwarnsveden 38:58 | 89 | Qwarnsveden Triathlon | 38:58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 3.70 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 3.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.62 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 6.62 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Björnstedt Simon Björnstedt 99, Upsala IF 6.51 | 99 | Upsala IF | 6.51 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 4.28 | 73 | Falu IK | 4.28 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 10.25 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 10.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 37.37 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 37.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 200m Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 24.85 | 03 | Falu IK | 24.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 25.48 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 25.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 6.34 | 03 | Falu IK | 6.34 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 5.96 | 04 | Falu IK | 5.96 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Klingberg Arvid Klingberg 03, Kvarnsveden 5.42 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 5.42 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 5.18 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.18 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 12.83 | 04 | Falu IK | 12.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pontus Rimsler Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden 7.82 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Anfält Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden 47.22 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 47.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Klingberg Arvid Klingberg 03, Kvarnsveden 46.17 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 46.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 27.55 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 27.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 28.99 | 06 | Säters IF | 28.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 29.73 | 06 | IK Stål | 29.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rahm Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK 3.60 | 05 | Västerås FK | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 4.79 | 06 | Säters IF | 4.79 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 4.14 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 4.14 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 3.91 | 06 | IK Stål | 3.91 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.82 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 8.12 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 8.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 6.32 | 06 | IK Stål | 6.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 40.49 | 06 | Säters IF | 40.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 8.43 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.43 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malte Boberg Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden 9.30 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.30 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Boberg Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden 2:44.15 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:44.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 4.16 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.16 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malte Boberg Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden 4.08 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.08 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Boberg Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden 8.40 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 7.00 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Boberg Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden 24.01 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 24.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M 60m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 10.19 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.19 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 3.58 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.58 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 5.05 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 5.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 11.78 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Herbert Thiele Herbert Thiele 84, Borlänge LK 51:38 | 84 | Borlänge LK | 51:38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö 81, Bålsta 34:33 | 81 | F Bålsta IK | 34:33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Henriksson Johan Henriksson 77, Kvarnsveden 36:20 | 77 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 36:20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mårten Lång Mårten Lång 76, Kisa 36:22 | 76 | Kisa SK | 36:22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Hedlund Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK 39:36 | 72 | Borlänge LK | 39:36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kjell-Olof Matsson Kjell-Olof Matsson 73, Borlänge LK 40:15 | 73 | Borlänge LK | 40:15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Toshihide Shirahama Toshihide Shirahama 74, Borlänge LK 45:40 | 74 | Borlänge LK | 45:40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Börje Holst Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK 36:40 | 66 | Borlänge LK | 36:40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Berglund Anders Berglund 67, Falun 38:03 | 67 | Falu IK | 38:03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Åsen Tomas Åsen 70, Borlänge LK 44:01 | 70 | Borlänge LK | 44:01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Håkan Arnesson Håkan Arnesson 68, Borlänge LK 48:52 | 68 | Borlänge LK | 48:52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 35:16 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 35:16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Modigs Anders Modigs 61, Borlänge LK 40:30 | 61 | Borlänge LK | 40:30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ola Bäckström Ola Bäckström 63, Stål 42:37 | 63 | IK Stål | 42:37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V65 Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benny Östlund Benny Östlund 52, Borlänge LK 45:48 | 52 | Borlänge LK | 45:48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Andersson Leif Andersson 54, Borlänge LK 46:59 | 54 | Borlänge LK | 46:59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dan-Alvar Larsson Dan-Alvar Larsson 52, Borlänge LK 49:00 | 52 | Borlänge LK | 49:00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -2.0 Final A Final | Wind: -2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 26.16 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 26.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Hårrskog Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK 28.09 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 28.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Olsson Sofia Olsson 96, Kvarnsveden 29.76 | 96 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 29.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beata Falk Beata Falk 89, Falun 36:40 | 89 | Falu IK | 36:40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Gustafsson Hanna Gustafsson 90, Borlänge LK 48:30 | 90 | Borlänge LK | 48:30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Jansson Linn Jansson 02, Falun 2.55 | 02 | Falu IK | 2.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 4.86 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 4.86 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Hårrskog Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK 4.71 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.71 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 4.67 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.67 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 8.45 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 27.87 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 27.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 40.00 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 40.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 41.00 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 41.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Nordgren Filippa Nordgren 04, Täby 42.00 | 04 | Täby IS | 42.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Lindgren Ebba Lindgren 03, Djurmo Sifferbo 43.00 | 03 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 43.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thilde Hansson Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden 2.35 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 4.96 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.96 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 4.88 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.88 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Hårrskog Karin Hårrskog 03, IFK Mora FIK 4.67 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.67 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 4.60 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.60 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Lindgren Ebba Lindgren 03, Djurmo Sifferbo 3.78 | 03 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 3.78 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 8.81 | 04 | Säters IF | 8.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liv Norberg Liv Norberg 04, Stål 8.79 | 04 | IK Stål | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 34.98 | 04 | Västerås FK | 34.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 33.44 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 24.94 | 04 | Säters IF | 24.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 24.84 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 24.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liv Norberg Liv Norberg 04, Stål 20.28 | 04 | IK Stål | 20.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 29.39 | 05 | Falu IK | 29.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 29.59 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 29.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 34.76 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 34.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 5.15 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 5.15 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.41 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.41 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 4.38 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.38 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 4.35 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.35 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 4.23 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.23 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 3.55 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.55 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 11.28 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 7.04 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 6.90 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Heldt Cassel Ellen Heldt Cassel 05, Ludvika 33.21 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 33.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 28.84 | 05 | Falu IK | 28.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 21.02 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 21.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 13.14 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 9.99 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.99 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Eklund Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden 10.19 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.19 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden 10.76 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.76 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 2:46.29 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:46.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Eklund Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden 3:11.70 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3:11.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden 3:12.91 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3:12.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 1.25 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuva Eklund Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden NH | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 3.60 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.60 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden 2.80 nwi | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.80 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 7.41 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Eklund Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden 6.24 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 60m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.70 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.70 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 10.66 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.66 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 3:10.67 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3:10.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 1.31 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 1.20 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 1.15 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 4.29 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.29 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 3.95 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.95 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 3.38 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.38 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 3.32 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.32 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.37 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 6.04 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 16.11 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 13.19 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 12.55 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Broman Kristina Broman 78, Borlänge LK 53:41.4m | 78 | Borlänge LK | 53:41.4m | =PB |