0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U19 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigge Lindell Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF 5.55 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 5.55 | +1.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 7.91 | 08 | Istrums SK | 7.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Ramsin Gustav Ramsin 08, Istrum 9.12 | 08 | Istrums SK | 9.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 9.20 | 08 | Istrums SK | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Ramsin Gustav Ramsin 08, Istrum 6:00.27 | 08 | Istrums SK | 6:00.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 4.88 | 08 | Istrums SK | 4.88 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 4.33 | 08 | Istrums SK | 4.33 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Ramsin Gustav Ramsin 08, Istrum 4.21 | 08 | Istrums SK | 4.21 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U19 W 100m Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Strömberg Julia Strömberg 02, Istrum 13.85 | 02 | Istrums SK | 13.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rahwa George Rahwa George 03, Istrum 14.59 | 03 | Istrums SK | 14.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 11.20 | 05 | Istrums SK | 11.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Pettersson Julia Pettersson 06, Istrum 12.21 | 06 | Istrums SK | 12.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 5:33.02 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 5:33.02 | =PB |