0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 11.79 | 05 | Klippans FK | 11.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 11.67 | 05 | Klippans FK | 11.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Kronan 7.41 | 05 | IF Kronan | 7.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh 06, Kronan 5.50 | 06 | IF Kronan | 5.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 40.81 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 40.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 38.51 | 05 | Klippans FK | 38.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 37.60 | 05 | Klippans FK | 37.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Kronan 27.20 | 05 | IF Kronan | 27.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh 06, Kronan 22.87 | 06 | IF Kronan | 22.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 8.19 | 08 | Klippans FK | 8.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 31.59 | 08 | Klippans FK | 31.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Lundberg Alexander Lundberg 11, Kronan 24.39 | 11 | IF Kronan | 24.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Hässleholms AIS 23.72 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 23.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 11.96 | 05 | Klippans FK | 11.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 9.95 | 04 | Klippans FK | 9.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 8.90 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Svedenborn Ida Svedenborn 06, Kronan 8.55 | 06 | IF Kronan | 8.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Kronan 6.52 | 06 | IF Kronan | 6.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 32.10 | 05 | Klippans FK | 32.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 24.85 | 04 | Klippans FK | 24.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 23.21 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 23.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Kronan 16.58 | 06 | IF Kronan | 16.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Svedenborn Ida Svedenborn 06, Kronan 14.80 | 06 | IF Kronan | 14.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Lundberg Elin Lundberg 08, Kronan 9.02 | 08 | IF Kronan | 9.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Lundberg Elin Lundberg 08, Kronan 23.24 | 08 | IF Kronan | 23.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|