0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 200 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Öjdefors Jonas Öjdefors 03, Ymer 25.0m | 03 | IK Ymer | 25.0m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Idehall Oscar Idehall 05, Ymer 26.3m | 05 | IK Ymer | 26.3m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eliot Katarincek Rochat 27.5m | 06 | IK Ymer | 27.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonatan Daun Jonatan Daun 05, Ymer 28.1m | 05 | IK Ymer | 28.1m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Öjdefors Jonas Öjdefors 03, Ymer 34.09 | 03 | IK Ymer | 34.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Idehall Oscar Idehall 05, Ymer 27.51 | 05 | IK Ymer | 27.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Wrane Albin Wrane 06, Ymer 22.85 | 06 | IK Ymer | 22.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eliot Katarincek Rochat 21.65 | 06 | IK Ymer | 21.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Eliasson Malin Eliasson 02, Ymer 20.88 | 02 | IK Ymer | 20.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Sjöberg Ebba Sjöberg 04, Ymer 30.2m | 04 | IK Ymer | 30.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alma Holmberg Alma Holmberg 04, Ymer 31.0m | 04 | IK Ymer | 31.0m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tilda Sjöberg Tilda Sjöberg 04, Ymer 31.6m | 04 | IK Ymer | 31.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Megan Sprunger Megan Sprunger 04, Ymer 33.7m | 04 | IK Ymer | 33.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Sjöberg Ebba Sjöberg 04, Ymer 16.17 | 04 | IK Ymer | 16.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Megan Sprunger Megan Sprunger 04, Ymer 14.45 | 04 | IK Ymer | 14.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Holmberg Alma Holmberg 04, Ymer 13.49 | 04 | IK Ymer | 13.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Sjöberg Tilda Sjöberg 04, Ymer 10.94 | 04 | IK Ymer | 10.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 28.4m | 05 | IK Ymer | 28.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jolina Nyfeldt Jolina Nyfeldt 05, Ymer 28.9m | 05 | IK Ymer | 28.9m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Odegren Alice Odegren 05, Ymer 36.3m | 05 | IK Ymer | 36.3m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Aderstedt Agnes Aderstedt 06, Ymer 18.84 | 06 | IK Ymer | 18.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 14.52 | 06 | IK Ymer | 14.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Signe Aderstedt Signe Aderstedt 06, Ymer 13.14 | 06 | IK Ymer | 13.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Odegren Alice Odegren 05, Ymer 11.63 | 05 | IK Ymer | 11.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jolina Nyfeldt Jolina Nyfeldt 05, Ymer 9.86 | 05 | IK Ymer | 9.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 200 m Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Signe Aderstedt Signe Aderstedt 06, Ymer 28.7m | 06 | IK Ymer | 28.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Aderstedt Agnes Aderstedt 06, Ymer 28.8m | 06 | IK Ymer | 28.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 29.5m | 06 | IK Ymer | 29.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 26.8m | 07 | IK Ymer | 26.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 29.7m | 08 | IK Ymer | 29.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Vokshi Hanna Vokshi 07, Ymer 31.5m | 07 | IK Ymer | 31.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lova Mobaeck Lova Mobaeck 07, Ymer 31.8m | 07 | IK Ymer | 31.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Johansson Saga Johansson 07, Ymer 33.4m | 07 | IK Ymer | 33.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lova Mobaeck Lova Mobaeck 07, Ymer 25.22 | 07 | IK Ymer | 25.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 21.45 | 08 | IK Ymer | 21.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Vokshi Hanna Vokshi 07, Ymer 19.12 | 07 | IK Ymer | 19.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 11.87 | 07 | IK Ymer | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Stavåsen Agnes Stavåsen 07, Ymer 10.42 | 07 | IK Ymer | 10.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saga Johansson Saga Johansson 07, Ymer 9.10 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|