0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ville Johansson Ville Johansson 97, Kolmården 15:34.00 | 97 | OK Kolmården | 15:34.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Johansson Leo Johansson 01, Kolmården 15:34.87 | 01 | OK Kolmården | 15:34.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Eriksson Ludvig Eriksson 93, Kils OK 15:58.96 | 93 | Kils OK | 15:58.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Ellervik Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 17:15.04 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 17:15.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Näkne Daniel Näkne 86, Tjalve IF Norrköping 18:15.88 | 86 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 18:15.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikael Grip Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve IF Norrköping 19:23.42 | 67 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 19:23.42 | =PB | ||||
9 | Peter Lund Peter Lund 69, Kolmården 19:33.95 | 69 | OK Kolmården | 19:33.95 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kristoffer Krus Kristoffer Krus 87, Tjalve IF Norrköping 19:46.32 | 87 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 19:46.32 | =PB | ||||
13 | Alex Hultkrantz Alex Hultkrantz 89, Tjalve IF Norrköping 20:37.44 | 89 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 20:37.44 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Linnea Lund Linnea Lund 03, Kolmården 19:32.96 | 03 | OK Kolmården | 19:32.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Annie Lund Annie Lund 05, Kolmården 19:33.49 | 05 | OK Kolmården | 19:33.49 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sanna Skoog Sanna Skoog 95, Kils OK 19:47.00 | 95 | Kils OK | 19:47.00 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jennie Bjerner Jennie Bjerner 84, Tjalve IF Norrköping 19:48.70 | 84 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 19:48.70 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jenny Bolander Jenny Bolander 80, Tjalve IF Norrköping 20:41.33 | 80 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 20:41.33 | =PB |