0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, Hammarby 11.41 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 11.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, Hammarby 11.60 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 11.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 11.60 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 11.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 11.79 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Casper Gustafsson Casper Gustafsson 04, Hanviken 11.88 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 14.36 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 14.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 15.35 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 15.35 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Kågström Tyboni Emil Kågström Tyboni 06, Hanviken 10.58 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 06, Hanviken 12.28 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Victor Gil Victor Gil 07, Hanviken 8.27 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 8.77 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Henjeby Simon Henjeby 07, Hanviken 9.50 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Victor Gil Victor Gil 07, Hanviken 11.04 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 11.21 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Henjeby Simon Henjeby 07, Hanviken 12.37 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 12.37 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 12.67 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 12.67 | = | ||||
2 | Karin Bengtsson Karin Bengtsson 04, Hanviken 13.36 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 13.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 04, Hanviken 14.03 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 14.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Helgesson Amanda Helgesson 04, Hanviken 15.31 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 15.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 16.09 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 16.09 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 11.74 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 12.01 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 12.36 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 13.17 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 13.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 13.31 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 13.31 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 13.91 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Jäderberg Emma Jäderberg 06, Hanviken 14.60 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 14.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Tuving Ida Tuving 05, Hanviken 15.35 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 15.35 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Blidborg Stenberg Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05, Hammarby 13.22 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 13.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Boqvist Linnea Boqvist 05, Hanviken 13.76 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 13.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilja Hagström Wilja Hagström 06, Hanviken 16.36 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 16.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Fogdö Emma Fogdö 06, Hanviken 16.41 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 16.41 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 8.74 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Desirée Trolling Desirée Trolling 07, Hanviken 9.56 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Antonia Blåder Antonia Blåder 06, Hanviken 9.70 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Desirée Trolling Desirée Trolling 07, Hanviken 12.88 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 12.88 | =PB |