0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 2.22 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 2.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 2.62 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 2.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 2.52 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 2.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga 1.62 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 10.31 | 06 | Täby IS | 10.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philippa Kastberg Philippa Kastberg 05, Täby 7.94 | 05 | Täby IS | 7.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 7.53 | 06 | Täby IS | 7.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 2.22 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 2.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 11.23 | 07 | Täby IS | 11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Heljestrand Frida Heljestrand 07, Täby 8.48 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Saft Sofia Saft 08, Täby 7.01 | 08 | Täby IS | 7.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|