17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 72 (34+38)   Starter: 119 (54+65)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
10.62
SB
  
2Filip Schwartz
10.66
Mölndals AIK
10.66
PB
  
3Nils Thornberg
10.73
Bollnäs FIK
10.73
SB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.79
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Erik Annerfalk
10.60w
Ullevi FK
10.60w
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.61w
  
3Lucas Bolin
10.95w
Ullevi FK
10.95w
  
4Artur Engström
11.26w
Örgryte IS
11.26w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Tarley Allison
10.85
Mölndals AIK
10.85
SB
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
10.90
SB
  
3Martin Selin
11.02
Ullevi FK
11.02
SB
  
4Gabriel Wallmark
11.12
Örgryte IS
11.12
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Isak Kristensen
11.18w
Ullevi FK
11.18w
  
2Isak Barrow
11.27w
Ullevi FK
11.27w
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.39w
  
4Gustav Tartu
11.40w
IF Kville
11.40w
  
Final E
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
11.63
PB
  
2Marcus Blixt
11.78
Mölndals AIK
11.78
  
3Fredrik Grund
11.91
IF Kville
11.91
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Filip Schwartz
10.62w
Mölndals AIK
10.62w
  
2Patrik Andersson
10.69w
Ullevi FK
10.69w
  
3Tarley Allison
10.74w
Mölndals AIK
10.74w
  
4Lucas Bolin
10.97w
Ullevi FK
10.97w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Isak Barrow
11.27
Ullevi FK
11.27
SB
  
2Marcus Blixt
11.66
Mölndals AIK
11.66
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Erik Annerfalk
21.57w
Ullevi FK
21.57w
  
2Nils Thornberg
21.68w
Bollnäs FIK
21.68w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Alexander Lesser
21.87w
Ullevi FK
21.87w
  
2Martin Selin
22.23w
Ullevi FK
22.23w
  
3David Sennung
22.37w
Ullevi FK
22.37w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Jesper NordströmIF Kville
22.42w
  
2Isak Kristensen
22.62w
Ullevi FK
22.62w
  
3Artur Engström
22.64w
Örgryte IS
22.64w
  
4Oskar Weidenholm
22.94w
Mölndals AIK
22.94w
  
Alexander PilgrimMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final D
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.42w
  
2Jonathan Johansson
23.60w
Sävedalens AIK
23.60w
  
3Emil Bengtsson
23.98w
IF Kville
23.98w
  
4Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
24.05w
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Anton Fäldt
10.14
Mölndals AIK
10.14
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
10.31
Mölndals AIK
10.31
PB
  
3Lukas Lehto
10.64
Mölndals AIK
10.64
PB
  
P14 200 m     

Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.6
1Lukas Lehto
26.42w
Mölndals AIK
26.42w
  
2Allan Elgemark
27.46w
Mölndals AIK
27.46w
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Björk
2:28.58
Mölndals AIK
2:28.58
  
1Cornelia Ullsten
2:36.73
Mölndals AIK
2:36.73
  
F
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Eskil Fernström
8.19
Mölndals AIK
8.19
PB
  
2David Blixt
8.72
Mölndals AIK
8.72
PB
  
3Viggo Flinck
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
PB
  
4Linus Weihard
9.53
Mölndals AIK
9.53
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Eskil Fernström
28.31w
Mölndals AIK
28.31w
  
2Viggo Flinck
29.24w
Mölndals AIK
29.24w
  
3Linus Weihard
31.69w
Mölndals AIK
31.69w
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Eskil Fernström
10.08
Mölndals AIK
10.08
PB
  
2David Blixt
10.58
Mölndals AIK
10.58
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Khaddi Sagnia
11.55w
Ullevi FK
11.55w
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.58w
Trollhättan FIK
11.58w
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
11.88w
Mölndals AIK
11.88w
  
4Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
11.91w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Madeleine Winberg
12.12w
Mölndals AIK
12.12w
  
2Rebecka Abrahamsson
12.38w
Örgryte IS
12.38w
  
3Alva Larsson
12.80w
Mölndals AIK
12.80w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.38
PB
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
12.45
Mölndals AIK
12.45
PB
  
3Elvira Erixon
12.90
Mölndals AIK
12.90
SB
  
4Aicha Camara
13.54
Ullevi FK
13.54
SB
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.57
Trollhättan FIK
11.57
PB
  
2Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.61
  
3Alva Larsson
12.94
Mölndals AIK
12.94
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.31w
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
24.59w
Mölndals AIK
24.59w
  
3Madeleine Winberg
25.51w
Mölndals AIK
25.51w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Ebba Gustafsson
25.24
Mölndals AIK
25.24
PB
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
25.67
SB
  
3Elvira Erixon
26.48
Mölndals AIK
26.48
SB
  
4Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
26.58
IFK Göteborg
26.58
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
26.86
IFK Göteborg
26.86
SB
  
2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
26.89
Göteborgs KIK
26.89
SB
  
3Gaël De Coninck
27.06
Sävedalens AIK
27.06
SB
  
4Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
27.15
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Mari Klaup-McCollUllevi FK
13.63w
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
14.08w
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
DNF
Lidköpings IS
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Estelle Montler
14.38w
Ullevi FK
14.38w
  
2Ebba Åhman
14.42w
IK Ymer
14.42w
  
K 100 m häck extra     
Final 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Mari Klaup-McCollUllevi FK
13.54w
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
13.82w
  
Final 2
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Ebba Åhman
14.55w
IK Ymer
14.55w
  
2Estelle Montler
14.58w
Ullevi FK
14.58w
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Sigrid Carlsson
14.14
Mölndals AIK
14.14
PB
  
2Moa Stagemyr
15.21
Mölndals AIK
15.21
PB
  
3Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
15.81
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Olivia Lundberg
10.77w
Mölndals AIK
10.77w
  
2Sigrid Carlsson
11.15w
Mölndals AIK
11.15w
  
3Wilma Ehrnborg
11.46w
Mölndals AIK
11.46w
  
4Moa Stagemyr
11.50w
Mölndals AIK
11.50w
  
5Cornelia Ullsten
11.95w
Mölndals AIK
11.95w
  
F14 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Olivia Lundberg
28.11
Mölndals AIK
28.11
SB
  
2Sigrid Carlsson
28.91
Mölndals AIK
28.91
PB
  
3Wilma Ehrnborg
29.39
Mölndals AIK
29.39
PB
  
4Moa Stagemyr
30.47
Mölndals AIK
30.47
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.24
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
8.43
Ullevi FK
8.43
PB
  
3Tyra Lundqvist
8.66
Mölndals AIK
8.66
PB
  
4Lilly Axén StööpMölndals AIK
9.29
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Emma Lilja
Emma Lilja 07, Mölndal
9.09
Mölndals AIK
9.09
PB
  
2Amelie Luther
9.30
Mölndals AIK
9.30
PB
  
3Alva Björnwall
9.34
Mölndals AIK
9.34
PB
  
4Agnes Forsgren
9.66
Mölndals AIK
9.66
PB
  
5Ella Nesting
9.76
Mölndals AIK
9.76
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Hanna Amundin
28.26
Ullevi FK
28.26
PB
  
2Emma Lilja
Emma Lilja 07, Mölndal
30.85
Mölndals AIK
30.85
PB
  
3Amelie Luther
31.38
Mölndals AIK
31.38
PB
  
4Alva Björnwall
32.41
Mölndals AIK
32.41
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Svantesson
1:59.44
Mölndals AIK
1:59.44
  
2Lova Carlsson
2:01.68
Mölndals AIK
2:01.68
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.57
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
9.95
Ullevi FK
9.95
PB
  
3Lilly Axén StööpMölndals AIK
11.52
PB