17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
1.5
1.5
28.4
23‐24.4
24.4
18.4
23.4
25.4
23.4
19.3
23.4
23.4
23.4
20.4
20.4
17.4
17.4
10.4
10.4
9.4
9.4
3.4
3.4
10.4
19.3
10.4
9.4
9.4
30.3
7.4
2.4
Arena: Hofvallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF
Tävlande: 22 (9+13)   Starter: 44 (19+25)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
24.0m
Östersunds GIF
24.0m
  
1Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
25.6m
Östersunds GIF
25.6m
  
F
2Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
26.3m
  
F
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
56.6m
Östersunds GIF
56.6m
  
2Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
57.8m
Östersunds GIF
57.8m
  
3Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
1:03.0m
Östersunds GIF
1:03.0m
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
11.91w
Östersunds GIF
11.91w
+2.3
  
2Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
10.66w
Östersunds GIF
10.66w
+2.7
  
3Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
9.95
Östersunds GIF
9.95
+1.3 PB
  
4Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
9.55
Östersunds GIF
9.55
+1.5 PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
26.22
Östersunds GIF
26.22
PB
  
2Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
25.41
Östersunds GIF
25.41
PB
  
3Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
21.72
Östersunds GIF
21.72
PB
  
4Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
20.52
Östersunds GIF
20.52
PB
  
5Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
12.98
Östersunds GIF
12.98
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
27.9m
Östersunds GIF
27.9m
  
F
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
28.9m
Östersunds GIF
28.9m
  
3Alvar Rondung
Alvar Rondung 08, Östersunds GIF
30.8m
Östersunds GIF
30.8m
  
4Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
33.5m
Östersunds GIF
33.5m
  
F
5Ebba Lundkvist
Ebba Lundkvist 08, Östersunds GIF
34.3m
Östersunds GIF
34.3m
  
F
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
9.75
Östersunds GIF
9.75
+1.5 PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
7.95w
Östersunds GIF
7.95w
+2.6
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
24.65
Östersunds GIF
24.65
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
18.61
Östersunds GIF
18.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
39.39
Östersunds GIF
39.39
SB
  
2Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
27.14
Östersunds GIF
27.14
SB
  
3Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
21.30
Östersunds GIF
21.30
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Karlstedt
Astrid Karlstedt 05, Östersunds GIF
48.6m
Östersunds GIF
48.6m
  
2Anja Holmgren
Anja Holmgren 06, Östersunds GIF
55.0m
Östersunds GIF
55.0m
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
9.19w
Östersunds GIF
9.19w
+2.2
  
2Astrid Karlstedt
Astrid Karlstedt 05, Östersunds GIF
8.05
Östersunds GIF
8.05
+1.0 PB
  
3Anja Holmgren
Anja Holmgren 06, Östersunds GIF
7.62
Östersunds GIF
7.62
+1.1 PB
  
F15 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
16.57
Östersunds GIF
16.57
PB
  
2Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
15.94
Östersunds GIF
15.94
PB
  
3Astrid Karlstedt
Astrid Karlstedt 05, Östersunds GIF
10.51
Östersunds GIF
10.51
PB
  
4Anja Holmgren
Anja Holmgren 06, Östersunds GIF
10.10
Östersunds GIF
10.10
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.25
Östersunds GIF
10.25
+1.5 PB
  
2Alma Grundström
Alma Grundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.05
Östersunds GIF
10.05
+0.7 PB
  
3Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
8.47
Östersunds GIF
8.47
+1.5 PB
  
4Ebba Lundkvist
Ebba Lundkvist 08, Östersunds GIF
7.71
Östersunds GIF
7.71
+1.9 PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
23.65
Östersunds GIF
23.65
PB
  
2Edda Brandt
Edda Brandt 07, Östersunds GIF
16.84
Östersunds GIF
16.84
PB
  
3Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
13.91
Östersunds GIF
13.91
PB
  
4Alma Grundström
Alma Grundström 07, Östersunds GIF
11.58
Östersunds GIF
11.58
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik