0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Erik Albin Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg 4:29.40 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:29.40 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 7.75 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
6 | Kevin Pernervik Kevin Pernervik 05, Lerum 2.30 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Joel Gustafsson Miller Joel Gustafsson Miller 05, Ullevi 7.58 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Milo Persson Milo Persson 05, Lerum 7.72 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 5.21 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 5.21 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK 26.15 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.15 | =PB | ||||
Women 1000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Felicia Brink Felicia Brink 04, Kville 3:09.33 | 04 | IF Kville | 3:09.33 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Klara Kindblom Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg 5:25.66 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 5:25.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI 4:51.61 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4:51.61 | =SB | ||||
8 | Irma Törngård Irma Törngård 03, Hälle 5:14.90 | 03 | Hälle IF | 5:14.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 99, Lerum 5:23.06 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 5:23.06 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Anna Lukic Anna Lukic 02, Helsingborg 5.21 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.21 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Ida Elmén Ida Elmén 03, Kville 10.38 | 03 | IF Kville | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Emilia Åström Emilia Åström 04, Mölndal 5.13 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 1000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Majken Söderlund Larsson Majken Söderlund Larsson 07, Stenungsunds FI 3:08.84 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3:08.84 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Vinghamre Agnes Vinghamre 06, Brattås 1.51 | 06 | Brattås CK | 1.51 | =PB |