27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 116 (37+79)   Starter: 154 (43+111)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12962517 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
24.96
03DEN
24.96
PB
  
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
26.95
04DEN
26.95
PB
  
Carl August Allerød
Carl August Allerød 03, DEN
28.19
03DEN
28.19
PB
  
Mads Jakobsen
Mads Jakobsen 03, DEN
28.70
03DEN
28.70
PB
  
Bartosz Cypryanski
Bartosz Cypryanski 04, DEN
28.76
04DEN
28.76
PB
  
Asbjørn Seindal
Asbjørn Seindal 04, DEN
29.67
04DEN
29.67
SB
  
Mikkel Stubkjær
Mikkel Stubkjær 04, DEN
29.76
04DEN
29.76
PB
  
Linus Cochran
Linus Cochran 05, DEN
31.51
05DEN
31.51
PB
  
Storm Berg Cronquist
Storm Berg Cronquist 04, DEN
31.99
04DEN
31.99
PB
  
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN
32.05
05DEN
32.05
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
51.84
IFK Helsingborg
51.84
PB
  
2Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
53.91
Lidköpings IS
53.91
PB
  
2Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
54.77
PB
  
Final B
1Omar Ibrahim
54.04
Bohus IF
54.04
PB
  
1Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
54.33
IFK Göteborg
54.33
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
2:57.91
04DEN
2:57.91
PB
  
Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:59.67
05DEN
2:59.67
PB
  
Carl August Allerød
Carl August Allerød 03, DEN
3:00.88
03DEN
3:00.88
PB
  
Nicolai Kærby Andersen
Nicolai Kærby Andersen 04, DEN
3:16.65
04DEN
3:16.65
PB
  
Mikkel Stubkjær
Mikkel Stubkjær 04, DEN
3:18.08
04DEN
3:18.08
PB
  
Rune Erik Rober
Rune Erik Rober 04, DEN
3:25.72
04DEN
3:25.72
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
1.77
03DEN
1.77
PB
  
Mark Drongesen
Mark Drongesen 00, DEN
1.61
00DEN
1.61
PB
  
Nicklas Non Nielsen
Nicklas Non Nielsen 03, DEN
1.56
03DEN
1.56
PB
  
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN
1.24
05DEN
1.24
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rune Erik Rober
Rune Erik Rober 04, DEN
8.31
04DEN
8.31
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Lidman
53.30
Hälle IF
53.30
SB
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Simon Strand
12.01
Högby IF
12.01
SB
  
3Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
11.12
Håfreströms IF
11.12
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Ryding
1.98
IF Kville
1.98
PB
  
4Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
1.75
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
11.98
Lidköpings IS
11.98
PB
  
2Nils Bjerger
11.93
Laholm IF
11.93
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Karl Sten
11.03
IF Kronan
11.03
PB
  
4Gabriel BexvallIF Kronan
10.85
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Erik HögbergTibro AIK
1.66
PB
  
4Filip Aasa
1.63
Habo FIF-04
1.63
PB
  
5Edvin SandströmTibro AIK
1.60
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Westh
Marcus Westh 03, Lidköpings IS
11.18
Lidköpings IS
11.18
PB
  
3Robin Rickardsson
10.77
IFK Växjö
10.77
PB
  
4Sten Hagström
10.73
Örgryte IS
10.73
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Niklasson
12.20
Hanvikens SK
12.20
PB
  
3William Asker
11.36
IF Kville
11.36
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Gustafsson
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
PB
  
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
8.10
FIK Färjestaden
8.10
PB
  
2Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
8.11
F Stenungsunds FI
8.11
SB
  
2Wilma Garplid
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
PB
  
3Ebba Wiberg
8.20
Ullevi FK
8.20
PB
  
4Elin Stenhammar
8.21
Alingsås IF
8.21
PB
  
4Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
8.29
Sävedalens AIK
8.29
PB
  
Mathilde Gregersen
Mathilde Gregersen 03, DEN
8.16
03DEN
8.16
PB
  
Mathilde Gregersen
Mathilde Gregersen 03, DEN
8.23
03DEN
8.23
SB
  
Johanne Westergaard
Johanne Westergaard 02, DEN
8.26
02DEN
8.26
PB
  
Johanne Westergaard
Johanne Westergaard 02, DEN
8.29
02DEN
8.29
  
Mette Klausen
Mette Klausen 03, Lidköpings IS
8.45
Lidköpings IS
8.45
PB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
8.54
03DEN
8.54
SB
  
Mette Klausen
Mette Klausen 03, Lidköpings IS
8.54
Lidköpings IS
8.54
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
8.62
04DEN
8.62
PB
  
Maria Mærkedal
Maria Mærkedal 03, DEN
8.63
03DEN
8.63
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
8.64
04DEN
8.64
PB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
8.69
03DEN
8.69
  
Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
8.73
04DEN
8.73
PB
  
Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
8.78
05DEN
8.78
PB
  
Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
8.79
05DEN
8.79
PB
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
8.84
02DEN
8.84
PB
  
Camilla Sass
Camilla Sass 04, DEN
8.84
04DEN
8.84
SB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
8.85
03DEN
8.85
PB
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
8.90
03DEN
8.90
PB
  
Kristine Kildehøj
Kristine Kildehøj 04, DEN
8.94
04DEN
8.94
PB
  
Liv T Selmer
Liv T Selmer 04, DEN
8.95
04DEN
8.95
PB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
9.03
03DEN
9.03
PB
  
Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
9.10
02DEN
9.10
PB
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
9.11
03DEN
9.11
SB
  
Isabella Balleby
Isabella Balleby 03, DEN
9.15
03DEN
9.15
PB
  
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02, DEN
9.17
02DEN
9.17
SB
  
Trine Bjerg
Trine Bjerg 03, DEN
9.18
03DEN
9.18
PB
  
Frederikke Fløjgaard
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02, DEN
9.27
02DEN
9.27
SB
  
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen 04, DEN
9.29
04DEN
9.29
  
Rachel Enninful
Rachel Enninful 05, DEN
9.33
05DEN
9.33
PB
  
Trine Hjorth
Trine Hjorth 04, DEN
9.38
04DEN
9.38
PB
  
Emilia Juncher
Emilia Juncher 04, DEN
9.38
04DEN
9.38
PB
  
Lærke Bay Smidt
Lærke Bay Smidt 04, DEN
9.40
04DEN
9.40
SB
  
Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 04, DEN
9.48
04DEN
9.48
  
Amalie Brix
Amalie Brix 03, DEN
9.52
03DEN
9.52
PB
  
Mathilde Herskind
Mathilde Herskind 05, DEN
9.65
05DEN
9.65
PB
  
Emma Berntsen
Emma Berntsen 04, DEN
9.66
04DEN
9.66
PB
  
Eva Sabro Larsen
Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN
9.67
04DEN
9.67
SB
  
Karla My Nees
Karla My Nees 05, DEN
9.89
05DEN
9.89
PB
  
Agnete Jeppesen
Agnete Jeppesen 05, DEN
9.94
05DEN
9.94
PB
  
Julie Cramer Nielsen
Julie Cramer Nielsen 03, DEN
9.95
03DEN
9.95
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Emilia Mandl
27.15
Malmö AI
27.15
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Brunbäck
3:02.94
Sävedalens AIK
3:02.94
PB
  
2Lykke Sjöbeck
3:05.81
Ystads IF
3:05.81
PB
  
3Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
3:05.90
Göteborgs KIK
3:05.90
PB
  
4Eleonora Alinder
3:07.34
Mölndals AIK
3:07.34
PB
  
5Tilda Knauer
3:10.06
Hälle IF
3:10.06
PB
  
6Anna Svarfvar
3:10.13
Mölndals AIK
3:10.13
PB
  
Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
3:18.91
04DEN
3:18.91
PB
  
Julie Hesselvig
Julie Hesselvig 03, DEN
3:43.60
03DEN
3:43.60
PB
  
Selma Kilsmark
Selma Kilsmark 03, DEN
3:44.45
03DEN
3:44.45
PB
  
Isabella Balleby
Isabella Balleby 03, DEN
3:52.32
03DEN
3:52.32
PB
  
Kristine Kildehøj
Kristine Kildehøj 04, DEN
4:10.30
04DEN
4:10.30
PB
  
Amalie Brix
Amalie Brix 03, DEN
4:33.81
03DEN
4:33.81
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Liv T Selmer
Liv T Selmer 04, DEN
1.80
04DEN
1.80
PB
  
Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
1.70
02DEN
1.70
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mette Klausen
Mette Klausen 03, Lidköpings IS
4.48
Lidköpings IS
4.48
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
4.45
04DEN
4.45
PB
  
Maria Mærkedal
Maria Mærkedal 03, DEN
4.23
03DEN
4.23
PB
  
Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
4.17
04DEN
4.17
PB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
4.15
03DEN
4.15
PB
  
Camilla Sass
Camilla Sass 04, DEN
4.14
04DEN
4.14
PB
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
4.13
03DEN
4.13
SB
  
Josephine Idriss Kise
Josephine Idriss Kise 03, DEN
4.12
03DEN
4.12
SB
  
Kristine Kildehøj
Kristine Kildehøj 04, DEN
4.09
04DEN
4.09
PB
  
Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 04, DEN
4.08
04DEN
4.08
PB
  
Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
4.08
04DEN
4.08
PB
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
4.07
03DEN
4.07
PB
  
Victoria Bjerre
Victoria Bjerre 03, DEN
4.01
03DEN
4.01
PB
  
Trine Bjerg
Trine Bjerg 03, DEN
3.97
03DEN
3.97
SB
  
Julie Hesselvig
Julie Hesselvig 03, DEN
3.83
03DEN
3.83
PB
  
Selma Kilsmark
Selma Kilsmark 03, DEN
3.81
03DEN
3.81
PB
  
Emilia Juncher
Emilia Juncher 04, DEN
3.73
04DEN
3.73
PB
  
Emma Berntsen
Emma Berntsen 04, DEN
3.68
04DEN
3.68
PB
  
Lea Jentoft Hansen-Damm
Lea Jentoft Hansen-Damm 03, DEN
3.28
03DEN
3.28
SB
  
Trine Hjorth
Trine Hjorth 04, DEN
3.27
04DEN
3.27
PB
  
Julie Cramer Nielsen
Julie Cramer Nielsen 03, DEN
3.15
03DEN
3.15
SB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Victoria Juul Giessing
Victoria Juul Giessing 05, DEN
8.75
05DEN
8.75
  
Agnete Jeppesen
Agnete Jeppesen 05, DEN
7.51
05DEN
7.51
PB
  
Karla My Nees
Karla My Nees 05, DEN
6.87
05DEN
6.87
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.85
PB
  
2Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
8.05
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
10.58
PB
  
3Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
10.20
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Elin Hellquist
2.75
Sävedalens AIK
2.75
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
2Ebba Hjortvall
8.23
Falkenbergs IK
8.23
PB
  
F16 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda FischerHabo FIF-04
3.35
PB
  
2Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.05
IFK Växjö
3.05
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida PerssonIK Ymer
5.60
PB
  
2Matilda Härström
Matilda Härström 02, Stenungsunds FI
5.06
F Stenungsunds FI
5.06
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Lina Berg
10.51
IK Ymer
10.51
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 5
1Felicia Åberg
8.30
Villstad GIF
8.30
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 03, IFK Växjö
2.10
IFK Växjö
2.10
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Calista Ezeh
11.73
IF Kville
11.73
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 5
1Nova Barrett
8.19
IFK Halmstad
8.19
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ronja Sjöstrand
2.60
Hässleholms AIS
2.60
PB
  
3Sarah BerklingIK Lerum FI
2.50
PB
  
6Smilla Bengtsson
2.10
IFK Växjö
2.10
PB
  
6Hannah Löfqvist
2.10
IFK Växjö
2.10
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emilia Mandl
5.10
Malmö AI
5.10
PB
  
3Sofia Wallin
5.00
Varbergs GIF
5.00
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.17
PB
  
2Emilia Wernerliv
12.00
Kongahälla AIK
12.00
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
11.99
IFK Halmstad
11.99
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
8.13
PB