0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 49.37 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 49.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 49.50 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 49.50 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 1:55.14 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 1:55.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson 84, Hammarby 1:59.65 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 1:59.65 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Viktor Hedlöf Viktor Hedlöf 86, Rånäs 1:55.32 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 1:55.32 | =PB | ||||
M 2000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, IF Göta 5:35.9m | 77 | IF Göta | 5:35.9m | =PB | ||||
1 | Henrik Ahnström Henrik Ahnström 81, Hälle 5:36.2m | 81 | Hälle IF | 5:36.2m | =PB | ||||
9 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 5:27.49 | 79 | Hälle IF | 5:27.49 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun 2:13.65 | 89 | Falu IK | 2:13.65 | =PB |