0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Persson Oskar Persson 88, Ullevi 1.81 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Erik André Erik André 87, Sävedalen 7.38 | 87 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.38 | = | ||||
4 | Richard Hunyadi Richard Hunyadi 87, Ullevi 7.47 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 7.47 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Flander Mattias Flander 88, Ullevi 13.35 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 13.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik André Erik André 87, Sävedalen 12.40 | 87 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Torbjörn Carlsson Torbjörn Carlsson 88, IFK Göteborg 11.99 | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
8 | Henrik Grundström Henrik Grundström 88, Ullevi 11.32 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Niklas Westerlund Niklas Westerlund 90, Ullevi 10.08 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, Örgryte 3.73 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 3.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christina Garametsos Christina Garametsos 86, Malmö 3.53 | 86 | Malmö AI | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Julia Håkansson Julia Håkansson 87, Kville 7.98 | 87 | IF Kville | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Jungmark Emma Jungmark 87, Kville 8.19 | 87 | IF Kville | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 8.29 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Linda Gustafsson Linda Gustafsson 88, Mölndal 8.26 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 8.26 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Nathalie Töpperwien-Blom | 88 | 2.33 | =PB | |||||
Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.73 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.73 | =PB | |||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, Ullevi 7.98 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Lenhagen Madeleine Lenhagen 89, Mölndal 8.16 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Angelica Roos Angelica Roos 89, Mölndal 8.16 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Åse Thorsen Åse Thorsen 89, Lerum 2.03 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 2.03 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, Ullevi 5.26 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 5.26 | =PB |